SCOREBOARD
The Sharyne Alberts Memorial Dressage Competition presented by Busselton H&PC - 11/07/2021
Dressage
054 Sun: Competitive Elementary 3C
Hazel Hikins (C)
Geogina Machesi (B)
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
Qual: N
3042
62.195
(C) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
6+76+786+76675+6545+6676+6+5+7676+7666+6+6+
61.585
3
(B) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
6+66766+765+66+75+656576767+6+776+76+6+67
62.805
1
1
Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
Qual: N
2663
62.134
(C) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
765+766+6+6+7766+6677+76+66+6+776+67676+6+6+
64.878
1
(B) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
6+6+665+5+6665+6546676+66766665+666+666+
59.390
2
2
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Qual: N
2377
60.549
(C) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
6+6+6665+6666+6+65+6+6+76666+7766677766+6+
63.049
2
(B) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
5+6+65+5+665+5+56665+66+65+5+66+6+6645+66+65+6
58.049
3
3
Christie Lee
SANDALWOOD FURST CAPRICE
Qual: N
3200
(C) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
(B) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
Retired
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Qual: N
6601
(C) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
(B) :
Movement Scores 10 = *, 0.5 = +
Scr
×
,   
Place
(C)
(B)
1. Halt
2. Medium/Collected trot
3. Transitions
2
4. Shoulder-in right
5. Circle right 10m
6. Travers right, Collected trot
7. Medium/Collected trot
8. Transitions at M & K
2
9. Shoulder-in left
10. Circle left 10m
11. Travers left, Collected trot
12. Halt, rein back
2
13. half turn on hindquarters left
2
14. half turn on hindquarters right
2
15. Medium walk
16. free walk on a long rein
2
17. Collected canter left lead
18. Medium canter, Collected canter
19. Transitions at F & M
20. Serpentine three equal loops, Collected canter
21. Simple change, Collected canter
2
22. Medium/Collected canter
23. Transitions at M & F
24. Serpentine three equal loops, Collected canter
25. Simple change, Collected canter
2
26. Collected trot
27. Down centreline, Halt; Salute
28. Paces
29. Impulsion
30. Submission
2
31. Rider's position and seat
2