SCOREBOARD
Dressage Tas Southern Zone ET Interschool Champs & YDH&P Qualifying Event - 02/04/2018
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
02
Preparatory E
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
05
Unofficial Novice 2.2
06
Unofficial Novice 2.3
08
Official Preliminary 1.2
08I
Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.2
08S
Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
09
Official Preliminary 1.3
09I
Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.3
09S
Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
10
Official Novice 2.2
10P
PONY Novice 2.2
10S
Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
11
Official Novice 2.3
11P
PONY Novice 2.3
11S
Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
12
Official Elementary 3.2
12P
PONY Elementary 3.2
13
Official Elementary 3.3
13P
PONY Elementary 3.3
14
Official Medium 4.2
14S
Interschools Secondary Medium 4.2
15
Official Medium 4.3
15P
PONY Medium 4.3
15S
Interschools Secondary Medium 4.3
16
Official Advanced 5.2
16P
PONY Advanced 5.2
17
Official Advanced 5.3
18
FEI Prix St George
20
FEI Intermediate A
21
FEI Intermediate B
No
Class
Day / Ring
02
Preparatory E
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
05
Unofficial Novice 2.2
06
Unofficial Novice 2.3
08
Official Preliminary 1.2
08I
Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.2
08S
Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
09
Official Preliminary 1.3
09I
Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.3
09S
Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
10
Official Novice 2.2
10P
PONY Novice 2.2
10S
Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
11
Official Novice 2.3
11P
PONY Novice 2.3
11S
Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
12
Official Elementary 3.2
12P
PONY Elementary 3.2
13
Official Elementary 3.3
13P
PONY Elementary 3.3
14
Official Medium 4.2
14S
Interschools Secondary Medium 4.2
15
Official Medium 4.3
15P
PONY Medium 4.3
15S
Interschools Secondary Medium 4.3
16
Official Advanced 5.2
16P
PONY Advanced 5.2
17
Official Advanced 5.3
18
FEI Prix St George
20
FEI Intermediate A
21
FEI Intermediate B
No
Rider / Horse
Class
029
Chloe Amos
CHRISTOPH ARTEMESIA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
029
Chloe Amos
CHRISTOPH ARTEMESIA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
111
Kerrie Swan-Bates
SOUTHERN LIGHTS
16 - Official Advanced 5.2
111
Kerrie Swan-Bates
SOUTHERN LIGHTS
17 - Official Advanced 5.3
191
Alison Watson
MISS MONEYPENNY
11 - Official Novice 2.3
191
Alison Watson
MISS MONEYPENNY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
204
Belinda Snooks
NEVERSFELDE ROMANY
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
204
Belinda Snooks
NEVERSFELDE ROMANY
14 - Official Medium 4.2
220
Cheryl Lawrence
THUMBALINA
15 - Official Medium 4.3
220
Cheryl Lawrence
THUMBALINA
14 - Official Medium 4.2
222
Kenya Broad
TWILIGHT COUGAR
15S - Interschools Secondary Medium 4.3
222
Kenya Broad
TWILIGHT COUGAR
14S - Interschools Secondary Medium 4.2
255
Jenny Laird
ICARUS
14 - Official Medium 4.2
255
Jenny Laird
ICARUS
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
11 - Official Novice 2.3
260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
10 - Official Novice 2.2
274
Laura Cooper
HAYMERON PARK BROCK
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
274
Laura Cooper
HAYMERON PARK BROCK
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
286
Angela Burdon
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
11 - Official Novice 2.3
286
Angela Burdon
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
10 - Official Novice 2.2
303
Montana Broomhall
BLOOMFIELD FURST PIK
11 - Official Novice 2.3
303
Montana Broomhall
BLOOMFIELD FURST PIK
10 - Official Novice 2.2
334
Ava Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
334
Ava Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
357
Donna Woods
KAHEAN SIONAINN
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
357
Donna Woods
KAHEAN SIONAINN
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
360
Lydia Jackson
MALTEASER R
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
360
Lydia Jackson
MALTEASER R
14 - Official Medium 4.2
369
Rachel Deal
DRAGON FIRE
10 - Official Novice 2.2
384
Pip Cooper
NIGHT SKYE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
384
Pip Cooper
NIGHT SKYE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
389
Rachelle Pregnell
WOOD PARK FANTASIA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
389
Rachelle Pregnell
WOODS PARK FANTASIA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
639
Rachel Deal
DRAGON FIRE
11 - Official Novice 2.3
747
Celia Conder-Lang
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
11 - Official Novice 2.3
747
Celia Conder-Lang
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
10 - Official Novice 2.2
780
Karen Allen
LEVANTE
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
780
Karen Allen
LEVANTE
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
842
Gracie Macleod
PUDDIN IT OUT THERE
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
842
Gracie Macleod
PUDDIN IT OUT THERE
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
1000
Annette Kaitinis
SCOLINDA STARDUST
02 - Preparatory E
1027
Rebekka Ayers
MOOSE
02 - Preparatory E
1111
Roderick Blair
OZZYFOUR
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
1111
Roderick Blair
OZZYFOUR
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
1312
Lynda Lonergan
LE ROI
10 - Official Novice 2.2
1312
Lynda Lonergan
LE ROI
11 - Official Novice 2.3
1347
Erica Clark
DIVINE FESTIVE OCCASION
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
1347
Erica Clark
DIVINE FESTIVE OCCASION
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
1409
Alexis Paddison
CHARLIE BROWN
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
1409
Alexis Paddison
CHARLIE BROWN
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
1560
Kerry Cook
SHASALINA SHY LOUSEEM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
1560
Kerry Cook
SHASALINA SHY LOUSEEM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
1592
Krystle Ryder
QUAINTRELLE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
1592
Krystle Ryder
QUAINTRELLE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
1727
Chloe Daun
PEC MONTE CARLO
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
1727
Chloe Daun
PEC MONTE CARLO
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
1854
Sarah Jones
R L MEERKAT
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
1854
Sarah Jones
R L MEERKAT
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
1952
Lydia Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
1952
Lydia Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
1953
Cheryl Lawrence
EBL HEIRESS
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
1953
Cheryl Lawrence
EBL HEIRESS
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
2005
Charlotte Youngman
PIVOTAL MOMENT
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
2005
Charlotte Youngman
PIVOTAL MOMENT
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
2050
Anita Schouten
LUC
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
2152
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
2152
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
2153
Caytlyn Richardson
ROMEO BAY
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
2153
Caytlyn Richardson
ROMEO BAY
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
2167
Alice Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
2167
Alice Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
2233
Emma Goyne
DARENDREAM
10 - Official Novice 2.2
2233
Emma Goyne
DARENDREAM
11 - Official Novice 2.3
3226
Leanne Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
15P - PONY Medium 4.3
3226
Leanne Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
16P - PONY Advanced 5.2
3551
Tammy Woolley
FERNLEIGH CREEK NEO
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
3551
Tammy Woolley
FERNLEIGH CREEK NEO
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
4064
Charlotte Youngman
MISS CALAMITY JANE
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
4064
Charlotte Youngman
MISS CALAMITY JANE
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
4113
Shayna Turner
ALEGRIA REGALO
11 - Official Novice 2.3
4113
Shayna Turner
ALEGRIA REGALO
10 - Official Novice 2.2
4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
10P - PONY Novice 2.2
4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
11P - PONY Novice 2.3
4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
13P - PONY Elementary 3.3
4480
Ayla Shepperd
FIREFLY II
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
4480
Ayla Shepperd
FIREFLY II
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
4693
Chloe Daun
AHLAM ZAHRA
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
4693
Chloe Daun
AHLAM ZAHRA
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
4703
De-Arne Cuthbertson
LORD OF AUSTRALIS
10 - Official Novice 2.2
4703
De-Arne Cuthbertson
LORD OF AUSTRALIS
11 - Official Novice 2.3
4890
Mia Rohner
WINGANA STAGE WHISPER
11 - Official Novice 2.3
4997
Lydia Davis
LBA CHINA HIT
11 - Official Novice 2.3
4997
Lydia Davis
LBA CHINA HIT
10 - Official Novice 2.2
5221
Zara Gudnason
BEN HUR
10 - Official Novice 2.2
5221
Zara Gudnason
BEN HUR
11 - Official Novice 2.3
6228
Jessica Newell
ITS NO IMPRESSION
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
6228
Jessica Newell
ITS NO IMPRESSION
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
6393
Emma Anderson
WESTERN YORK
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
6393
Emma Anderson
WESTERN YORK
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
6418
Jordan Gale
PHOENIX PARK REBEL
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
6418
Jordan Gale
PHOENIX PARK REBEL
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
6761
Millie Ashton
FAIRLY DUTCH
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
6823
Michelle Milne
KOOINDA SAINT
21 - FEI Intermediate B
6823
Michelle Milne
KOOINDA SAINT
20 - FEI Intermediate A
6976
Karen Rycroft
WILHELM OF XANTHE
21 - FEI Intermediate B
7069
Jenny Hodder
LE ESPERANCE
18 - FEI Prix St George
7197
Simone James
ANTONELLO
18 - FEI Prix St George
7228
Kara Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
7255
Meegan Daun
SIR ARCHIEBALD
20 - FEI Intermediate A
7419
Alison Watson
JUST VICTORY
18 - FEI Prix St George
7423
Amy Griffiths
BELLINI
16 - Official Advanced 5.2
7423
Amy Griffiths
BELLINI
15 - Official Medium 4.3
7637
Sharen White
EVERGREEN HULLABALOO
13P - PONY Elementary 3.3
7637
Sharen White
EVERGREEN HULLABALOO
12P - PONY Elementary 3.2
7759
Mia Rohner
WINGANA STAGE WHISPER
10 - Official Novice 2.2
7917
Fiona Fehlberg
ABSOLUTE
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
7917
Fiona Fehlberg
ABSOLUTE
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
7948
Amanda Parsons
LBA SABINE
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
7948
Amanda Parsons
LBA SABINE
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
7948
Amanda Parsons
LBA SABINE
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
8128
Lara Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
8128
Lara Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
8718
Sarah Smith
MANORVALE TALK THE TALK
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
8718
Sarah Smith
MANORVALE TALK THE TALK
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
8789
Fiona Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
8789
Fiona Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
9029
Jessica Van Der Vlist
KR WORLD STAGE MANHATTAN
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
9029
Jessica Van Der Vlist
KR WORLD STAGE MANHATTAN
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Rider
Horse
Class
Karen, Allen
LEVANTE
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Karen, Allen
LEVANTE
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Chloe, Amos
CHRISTOPH ARTEMESIA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
Chloe, Amos
CHRISTOPH ARTEMESIA
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
Emma, Anderson
WESTERN YORK
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Emma, Anderson
WESTERN YORK
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Millie, Ashton
FAIRLY DUTCH
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
Rebekka, Ayers
MOOSE
02 - Preparatory E
Lara, Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
Lara, Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
Kara, Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Roderick, Blair
OZZYFOUR
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
Roderick, Blair
OZZYFOUR
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
Kenya, Broad
TWILIGHT COUGAR
14S - Interschools Secondary Medium 4.2
Kenya, Broad
TWILIGHT COUGAR
15S - Interschools Secondary Medium 4.3
Montana, Broomhall
BLOOMFIELD FURST PIK
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Montana, Broomhall
BLOOMFIELD FURST PIK
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Angela, Burdon
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Angela, Burdon
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Erica, Clark
DIVINE FESTIVE OCCASION
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
Erica, Clark
DIVINE FESTIVE OCCASION
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
Celia, Conder-Lang
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Celia, Conder-Lang
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Kerry, Cook
SHASALINA SHY LOUSEEM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
Kerry, Cook
SHASALINA SHY LOUSEEM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
Laura, Cooper
HAYMERON PARK BROCK
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
Laura, Cooper
HAYMERON PARK BROCK
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
Pip, Cooper
NIGHT SKYE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
Pip, Cooper
NIGHT SKYE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
De-Arne, Cuthbertson
LORD OF AUSTRALIS
10 - Official Novice 2.2
De-Arne, Cuthbertson
LORD OF AUSTRALIS
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Chloe, Daun
PEC MONTE CARLO
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
Chloe, Daun
AHLAM ZAHRA
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
Chloe, Daun
AHLAM ZAHRA
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
Chloe, Daun
PEC MONTE CARLO
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
Meegan, Daun
SIR ARCHIEBALD
20 - FEI Intermediate A
Lydia, Davis
LBA CHINA HIT
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Lydia, Davis
LBA CHINA HIT
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Rachel, Deal
DRAGON FIRE
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Rachel, Deal
DRAGON FIRE
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Fiona, Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Fiona, Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Fiona, Fehlberg
ABSOLUTE
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
Fiona, Fehlberg
ABSOLUTE
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
Jordan, Gale
PHOENIX PARK REBEL
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
Jordan, Gale
PHOENIX PARK REBEL
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
Emma, Goyne
DARENDREAM
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Emma, Goyne
DARENDREAM
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Amy, Griffiths
BELLINI
16 - Official Advanced 5.2
Amy, Griffiths
BELLINI
15 - Official Medium 4.3
Zara, Gudnason
BEN HUR
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Zara, Gudnason
BEN HUR
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
10P - PONY Novice 2.2
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
11P - PONY Novice 2.3
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
13P - PONY Elementary 3.3
Jenny, Hodder
LE ESPERANCE
18 - FEI Prix St George
Lydia, Jackson
MALTEASER R
14 - Official Medium 4.2
Lydia, Jackson
MALTEASER R
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
Lydia, Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Lydia, Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Simone, James
ANTONELLO
18 - FEI Prix St George
Sarah, Jones
R L MEERKAT
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Sarah, Jones
R L MEERKAT
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Annette, Kaitinis
SCOLINDA STARDUST
02 - Preparatory E
Jenny, Laird
ICARUS
14 - Official Medium 4.2
Jenny, Laird
ICARUS
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
Cheryl, Lawrence
THUMBALINA
14 - Official Medium 4.2
Cheryl, Lawrence
THUMBALINA
15 - Official Medium 4.3
Cheryl, Lawrence
EBL HEIRESS
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Cheryl, Lawrence
EBL HEIRESS
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Lynda, Lonergan
LE ROI
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Lynda, Lonergan
LE ROI
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Gracie, Macleod
PUDDIN IT OUT THERE
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
Gracie, Macleod
PUDDIN IT OUT THERE
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
Michelle, Milne
KOOINDA SAINT
20 - FEI Intermediate A
Michelle, Milne
KOOINDA SAINT
21 - FEI Intermediate B
Leanne, Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
15P - PONY Medium 4.3
Leanne, Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
16P - PONY Advanced 5.2
Jessica, Newell
ITS NO IMPRESSION
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
Jessica, Newell
ITS NO IMPRESSION
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
Alexis, Paddison
CHARLIE BROWN
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
Alexis, Paddison
CHARLIE BROWN
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SABINE
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SABINE
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SABINE
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
Alice, Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
Alice, Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
Rachelle, Pregnell
WOOD PARK FANTASIA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Rachelle, Pregnell
WOODS PARK FANTASIA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Caytlyn, Richardson
ROMEO BAY
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
Caytlyn, Richardson
ROMEO BAY
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
Mia, Rohner
WINGANA STAGE WHISPER
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Mia, Rohner
WINGANA STAGE WHISPER
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
Karen, Rycroft
WILHELM OF XANTHE
21 - FEI Intermediate B
Krystle, Ryder
QUAINTRELLE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
Krystle, Ryder
QUAINTRELLE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
Anita, Schouten
LUC
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
Ayla, Shepperd
FIREFLY II
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
Ayla, Shepperd
FIREFLY II
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
Sarah, Smith
MANORVALE TALK THE TALK
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
Sarah, Smith
MANORVALE TALK THE TALK
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
Belinda, Snooks
NEVERSFELDE ROMANY
14 - Official Medium 4.2
Belinda, Snooks
NEVERSFELDE ROMANY
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Kerrie, Swan-Bates
SOUTHERN LIGHTS
17 - Official Advanced 5.3
Kerrie, Swan-Bates
SOUTHERN LIGHTS
16 - Official Advanced 5.2
Shayna, Turner
ALEGRIA REGALO
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Shayna, Turner
ALEGRIA REGALO
10 - Official Novice 2.2
Jessica, Van Der Vlist
KR WORLD STAGE MANHATTAN
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Jessica Van Der, Vlist
KR WORLD STAGE MANHATTAN
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Ava, Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
Ava, Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
Alison, Watson
MISS MONEYPENNY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Alison, Watson
MISS MONEYPENNY
11 - Official Novice 2.3
Alison, Watson
JUST VICTORY
18 - FEI Prix St George
Sharen, White
EVERGREEN HULLABALOO
13P - PONY Elementary 3.3
Sharen, White
EVERGREEN HULLABALOO
12P - PONY Elementary 3.2
Donna, Woods
KAHEAN SIONAINN
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
Donna, Woods
KAHEAN SIONAINN
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
Tammy, Woolley
FERNLEIGH CREEK NEO
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
Tammy, Woolley
FERNLEIGH CREEK NEO
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
Charlotte, Youngman
MISS CALAMITY JANE
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
Charlotte, Youngman
MISS CALAMITY JANE
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
Charlotte, Youngman
PIVOTAL MOMENT
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
Charlotte, Youngman
PIVOTAL MOMENT
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
Horse
Rider
Horse
ABSOLUTE
Fiona, Fehlberg
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
ABSOLUTE
Fiona, Fehlberg
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
AHLAM ZAHRA
Chloe, Daun
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
AHLAM ZAHRA
Chloe, Daun
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
ALEGRIA REGALO
Shayna, Turner
10 - Official Novice 2.2
ALEGRIA REGALO
Shayna, Turner
11 - Official Novice 2.3
ANTONELLO
Simone, James
18 - FEI Prix St George
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
Angela, Burdon
11 - Official Novice 2.3
BARRINGTON PARK HEADLINE
Angela, Burdon
10 - Official Novice 2.2
BELLINI
Amy, Griffiths
15 - Official Medium 4.3
BELLINI
Amy, Griffiths
16 - Official Advanced 5.2
BEN HUR
Zara, Gudnason
10 - Official Novice 2.2
BEN HUR
Zara, Gudnason
11 - Official Novice 2.3
BLOOMFIELD FURST PIK
Montana, Broomhall
11 - Official Novice 2.3
BLOOMFIELD FURST PIK
Montana, Broomhall
10 - Official Novice 2.2
CELESTIAL AURORA
Lara, Baker
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
CELESTIAL AURORA
Lara, Baker
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
CHARLIE BROWN
Alexis, Paddison
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
CHARLIE BROWN
Alexis, Paddison
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
CHRISTOPH ARTEMESIA
Chloe, Amos
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
CHRISTOPH ARTEMESIA
Chloe, Amos
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
Fiona, Fehlberg
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
Fiona, Fehlberg
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
DARENDREAM
Emma, Goyne
10 - Official Novice 2.2
DARENDREAM
Emma, Goyne
11 - Official Novice 2.3
DIVINE FESTIVE OCCASION
Erica, Clark
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
DIVINE FESTIVE OCCASION
Erica, Clark
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
Alice, Paterson
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
Alice, Paterson
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
DRAGON FIRE
Rachel, Deal
10 - Official Novice 2.2
DRAGON FIRE
Rachel, Deal
11 - Official Novice 2.3
EBL HEIRESS
Cheryl, Lawrence
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
EBL HEIRESS
Cheryl, Lawrence
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
EVERGREEN HULLABALOO
Sharen, White
13P - PONY Elementary 3.3
EVERGREEN HULLABALOO
Sharen, White
12P - PONY Elementary 3.2
FAIRLY DUTCH
Millie, Ashton
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
FERNLEIGH CREEK NEO
Tammy, Woolley
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
FERNLEIGH CREEK NEO
Tammy, Woolley
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
FIREFLY II
Ayla, Shepperd
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
FIREFLY II
Ayla, Shepperd
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
HAYMERON PARK BROCK
Laura, Cooper
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
HAYMERON PARK BROCK
Laura, Cooper
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
ICARUS
Jenny, Laird
14 - Official Medium 4.2
ICARUS
Jenny, Laird
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
ITS NO IMPRESSION
Jessica, Newell
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
ITS NO IMPRESSION
Jessica, Newell
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
Kara, Berry
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
JUST VICTORY
Alison, Watson
18 - FEI Prix St George
KAHEAN SIONAINN
Donna, Woods
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
KAHEAN SIONAINN
Donna, Woods
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
KOOINDA SAINT
Michelle, Milne
20 - FEI Intermediate A
KOOINDA SAINT
Michelle, Milne
21 - FEI Intermediate B
KR WORLD STAGE MANHATTAN
Jessica, Van Der Vlist
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
KR WORLD STAGE MANHATTAN
Jessica Van Der, Vlist
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
LBA CHINA HIT
Lydia, Davis
10 - Official Novice 2.2
LBA CHINA HIT
Lydia, Davis
11 - Official Novice 2.3
LBA SABINE
Amanda, Parsons
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
LBA SABINE
Amanda, Parsons
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
LBA SABINE
Amanda, Parsons
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
LE ESPERANCE
Jenny, Hodder
18 - FEI Prix St George
LE ROI
Lynda, Lonergan
10 - Official Novice 2.2
LE ROI
Lynda, Lonergan
11 - Official Novice 2.3
LEVANTE
Karen, Allen
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
LEVANTE
Karen, Allen
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
LORD OF AUSTRALIS
De-Arne, Cuthbertson
10 - Official Novice 2.2
LORD OF AUSTRALIS
De-Arne, Cuthbertson
11 - Official Novice 2.3
LUC
Anita, Schouten
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
MALTEASER R
Lydia, Jackson
13 - Official Elementary 3.3
MALTEASER R
Lydia, Jackson
14 - Official Medium 4.2
MANORVALE TALK THE TALK
Sarah, Smith
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.2
MANORVALE TALK THE TALK
Sarah, Smith
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.3
MISS CALAMITY JANE
Charlotte, Youngman
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
MISS CALAMITY JANE
Charlotte, Youngman
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
MISS MONEYPENNY
Alison, Watson
11 - Official Novice 2.3
MISS MONEYPENNY
Alison, Watson
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
MOOSE
Rebekka, Ayers
02 - Preparatory E
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
Celia, Conder-Lang
10 - Official Novice 2.2
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
Celia, Conder-Lang
11 - Official Novice 2.3
NEVERSFELDE ROMANY
Belinda, Snooks
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
NEVERSFELDE ROMANY
Belinda, Snooks
14 - Official Medium 4.2
NIGHT SKYE
Pip, Cooper
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
NIGHT SKYE
Pip, Cooper
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
OZZYFOUR
Roderick, Blair
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
OZZYFOUR
Roderick, Blair
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
PEC MONTE CARLO
Chloe, Daun
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
PEC MONTE CARLO
Chloe, Daun
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
PHOENIX PARK REBEL
Jordan, Gale
11S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.3
PHOENIX PARK REBEL
Jordan, Gale
10S - Interschools Secondary Novice 2.2
PIVOTAL MOMENT
Charlotte, Youngman
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
PIVOTAL MOMENT
Charlotte, Youngman
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.3
PUDDIN IT OUT THERE
Gracie, Macleod
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
PUDDIN IT OUT THERE
Gracie, Macleod
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
QUAINTRELLE
Krystle, Ryder
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
QUAINTRELLE
Krystle, Ryder
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.2
R L MEERKAT
Sarah, Jones
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
R L MEERKAT
Sarah, Jones
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
REAL PEACHEZ
Lydia, Jackson
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
REAL PEACHEZ
Lydia, Jackson
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
ROMEO BAY
Caytlyn, Richardson
08S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.2
ROMEO BAY
Caytlyn, Richardson
09S - Interschools Secondary Preliminary 1.3
SCOLINDA STARDUST
Annette, Kaitinis
02 - Preparatory E
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
Ava, Walker
08I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.2
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
Ava, Walker
09I - Interschools Primary Preliminary 1.3
SHASALINA SHY LOUSEEM
Kerry, Cook
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.3
SHASALINA SHY LOUSEEM
Kerry, Cook
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.2
SHELDENE BENALLEN
Leanne, Moore
16P - PONY Advanced 5.2
SHELDENE BENALLEN
Leanne, Moore
15P - PONY Medium 4.3
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
10P - PONY Novice 2.2
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
11P - PONY Novice 2.3
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
13P - PONY Elementary 3.3
SIR ARCHIEBALD
Meegan, Daun
20 - FEI Intermediate A
SOUTHERN LIGHTS
Kerrie, Swan-Bates
16 - Official Advanced 5.2
SOUTHERN LIGHTS
Kerrie, Swan-Bates
17 - Official Advanced 5.3
THUMBALINA
Cheryl, Lawrence
14 - Official Medium 4.2
THUMBALINA
Cheryl, Lawrence
15 - Official Medium 4.3
TWILIGHT COUGAR
Kenya, Broad
14S - Interschools Secondary Medium 4.2
TWILIGHT COUGAR
Kenya, Broad
15S - Interschools Secondary Medium 4.3
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
12 - Official Elementary 3.2
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
11 - Official Novice 2.3
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
10 - Official Novice 2.2
WESTERN YORK
Emma, Anderson
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
WESTERN YORK
Emma, Anderson
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2
WILHELM OF XANTHE
Karen, Rycroft
21 - FEI Intermediate B
WINGANA STAGE WHISPER
Mia, Rohner
11 - Official Novice 2.3
WINGANA STAGE WHISPER
Mia, Rohner
10 - Official Novice 2.2
WOOD PARK FANTASIA
Rachelle, Pregnell
09 - Official Preliminary 1.3
WOODS PARK FANTASIA
Rachelle, Pregnell
08 - Official Preliminary 1.2