SCOREBOARD
TDC Training Competition supported by Horseland Tamworth - 02/25/2018
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Preparatory A – Open
Outdoor 1
06
Preparatory C – Open
Outdoor 1
07
Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
Outdoor 2
08
Preliminary 1.2 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Outdoor 2
09
Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Outdoor 2
10
Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
Outdoor 2
11
Preliminary 1.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Outdoor 2
12
Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Creekside
13
Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
Creekside
15
Novice 2.2 – Open
Creekside
16
Novice 2.3 – Child rider (<13)
Roadside
17
Novice 2.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Roadside
18
Novice 2.3 - Open
Roadside
19
Elementary 3.2 – Child rider (<13)
Roadside
21
Elementary 3.2 – Open
Roadside
24
Elementary 3.3 - Open
Roadside
27
Medium 4.2 – Open
Roadside
30
Medium 4.3 - Open
Roadside
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Preparatory A – Open
Outdoor 1
06
Preparatory C – Open
Outdoor 1
07
Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
Outdoor 2
08
Preliminary 1.2 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Outdoor 2
09
Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Outdoor 2
10
Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
Outdoor 2
11
Preliminary 1.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Outdoor 2
12
Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Creekside
13
Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
Creekside
15
Novice 2.2 – Open
Creekside
16
Novice 2.3 – Child rider (<13)
Roadside
17
Novice 2.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Roadside
18
Novice 2.3 - Open
Roadside
19
Elementary 3.2 – Child rider (<13)
Roadside
21
Elementary 3.2 – Open
Roadside
24
Elementary 3.3 - Open
Roadside
27
Medium 4.2 – Open
Roadside
30
Medium 4.3 - Open
Roadside
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1096
Bonnie Cumberland
ULAH IMPULSE
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
P1096
Bonnie Cumberland
ULAH IMPULSE
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
P1096
Bonnie Cumberland
ULAH IMPULSE
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
P1190
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
P1190
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
P1190
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
P1377
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
19 - Elementary 3.2 – Child rider (<13)
P1377
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
16 - Novice 2.3 – Child rider (<13)
P1377
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
P1824
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
P1824
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
P1824
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
P6574
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
P6574
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
P1556
Jodie Toft
JV MAXIMUS
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
P1556
Jodie Toft
JV MAXIMUS
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
P1898
Rebecca Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
P1898
Rebecca Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
P1898
Rebecca Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
1
Anastasia Haling
KIRBY PARK IRISH EMPRESS
11 - Preliminary 1.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
1
Anastasia Haling
KIRBY PARK IRISH EMPRESS
17 - Novice 2.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
3
Brigitte Thomas
TUMBLEDOWN WIND
03 - Preparatory A – Open
3
Brigitte Thomas
TUMBLEDOWN WIND
06 - Preparatory C – Open
4
Caitlin Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
4
Caitlin Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
4
Caitlin Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
5
Chloe Paton
KARRIZMAGIC
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
5
Chloe Paton
KARRIZMAGIC
06 - Preparatory C – Open
6
Claire Everett
ARLO DE GWAIHIR
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
6
Claire Everett
ARLO DE GWAIHIR
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
7
Danielle Boland
WYNDANCER
03 - Preparatory A – Open
8
Deb Fullwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
8
Deb Fullwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
9
Donna Woods
STALYMAG
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
9
Donna Woods
STALYMAG
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
10
Eva Sziklai
CORELLA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
10
Eva Sziklai
CORELLA
03 - Preparatory A – Open
10
Eva Sziklai
CORELLA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
11
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
06 - Preparatory C – Open
11
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
12
Jade Amos
CLEVER HANS
06 - Preparatory C – Open
12
Jade Amos
CLEVER HANS
03 - Preparatory A – Open
13
Jessica Swain
BUENA VISTA CARIAD
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
13
Jessica Swain
BUENA VISTA CARIAD
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
14
Jocelyn Ullman
RN RISING FLO
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
14
Jocelyn Ullman
RN RISING FLO
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
15
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
15
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
16
Joey Dernee-mannion
AQABA VAQUERA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
16
Joey Dernee-mannion
AQABA VAQUERA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
16
Joey Dernee-mannion
AQABA VAQUERA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
17
Joey Dernee-mannion
BEAU
06 - Preparatory C – Open
17
Joey Dernee-mannion
BEAU
03 - Preparatory A – Open
17
Joey Dernee-mannion
BEAU
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
18
John Bellanto
ASAHI TK
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
18
John Bellanto
ASAHI TK
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
20
Kate Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
20
Kate Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
21
Kiera Bailey
STEADFAST CAPTAIN BLACKJACK SPARROW
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
21
Kiera Bailey
STEADFAST CAPTAIN BLACKJACK SPARROW
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
22
Kimberley Brown
KEGASEA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
22
Kimberley Brown
KEGASEA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
23
Kimberley Brown
MINUETE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
24
Kimberley Duver
COMPENDO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
24
Kimberley Duver
COMPENDO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
25
Lewis Hyson
FELLA
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
25
Lewis Hyson
FELLA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
25
Lewis Hyson
FELLA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
26
Lindsay Doyle
ALLSTARS DYNASTY
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
26
Lindsay Doyle
ALLSTARS DYNASTY
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
27
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
27
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
27
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
28
Marjolijn Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG SPICE
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
28
Marjolijn Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG SPICE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
30
Patricia Easey
CHANTILLY
03 - Preparatory A – Open
30
Patricia Easey
CHANTILLY
06 - Preparatory C – Open
31
Robert Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
31
Robert Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
31
Robert Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
32
Saskia Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG PORTIA
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
32
Saskia Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG PORTIA
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
33
Skye Berry
JEDDA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
33
Skye Berry
JEDDA
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
34
Skye Berry
JET
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
35
Sophie Johnstone
SIMPLEY EXOTIC
08 - Preliminary 1.2 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
36
Sue Kelly
UAMBY DROVER
03 - Preparatory A – Open
36
Sue Kelly
UAMBY DROVER
06 - Preparatory C – Open
37
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
06 - Preparatory C – Open
37
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
37
Sue Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
38
Sue Thomas
PRIMA BELLARINA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
38
Sue Thomas
PRIMA BELLARINA
03 - Preparatory A – Open
38
Sue Thomas
PRIMA BELLARINA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
39
Susan Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
06 - Preparatory C – Open
39
Susan Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
39
Susan Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
40
Susie Herbert
EDGECOTE MR BIG
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
40
Susie Herbert
EDGECOTE MR BIG
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
41
Susie Herbert
EDGECOTE VERVE
06 - Preparatory C – Open
41
Susie Herbert
EDGECOTE VERVE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
42
Tina Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
42
Tina Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
43
Tina Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
43
Tina Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
44
Valerie Squires
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
44
Valerie Squires
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
03 - Preparatory A – Open
44
Valerie Squires
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
06 - Preparatory C – Open
45
Virginia Blanch
ACPH BRUNHILDA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
45
Virginia Blanch
ACPH BRUNHILDA
03 - Preparatory A – Open
1689
Angela Harrigan
THEODORE
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
1689
Angela Harrigan
THEODORE
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
3172
Julie Miller
BANDERRA ABBS REFLECTION
03 - Preparatory A – Open
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
03 - Preparatory A – Open
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
06 - Preparatory C – Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
06 - Preparatory C – Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
5069
Nathan Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
06 - Preparatory C – Open
5069
Nathan Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
03 - Preparatory A – Open
5465
Judy Evans
SUMMERWOOD ST ELMOS FIRE
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
5465
Judy Evans
SUMMERWOOD ST ELMOS FIRE
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
5537
Yvonne Lea
ML BURLESQUE
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
5537
Yvonne Lea
ML BURLESQUE
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
6613
Kim Harvey
AQUABATIC
03 - Preparatory A – Open
6613
Kim Harvey
AQUABATIC
06 - Preparatory C – Open
7954
Judith Beint-tapp
DYRRING PARK SAO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
7954
Judith Beint-tapp
DYRRING PARK SAO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
KGARY BUNYIP
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
KGARY BUNYIP
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
8126
Libby Lighezzolo
WARATAH MAJESTIC
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
8126
Libby Lighezzolo
WARATAH MAJESTIC
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
8979
Kate Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
8979
Kate Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
9669
Judith Roughley
YALLAMBIE FREESPIRIT
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
9669
Judith Roughley
YALLAMBIE FREESPIRIT
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Rider
Horse
Class
Jade, Amos
CLEVER HANS
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Jade, Amos
CLEVER HANS
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Kiera, Bailey
STEADFAST CAPTAIN BLACKJACK SPARROW
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
Kiera, Bailey
STEADFAST CAPTAIN BLACKJACK SPARROW
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Judith, Beint-tapp
DYRRING PARK SAO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Judith, Beint-tapp
DYRRING PARK SAO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
John, Bellanto
ASAHI TK
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
John, Bellanto
ASAHI TK
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Skye, Berry
JET
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Skye, Berry
JEDDA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Skye, Berry
JEDDA
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Virginia, Blanch
ACPH BRUNHILDA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Virginia, Blanch
ACPH BRUNHILDA
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Danielle, Boland
WYNDANCER
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Kimberley, Brown
MINUETE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Kimberley, Brown
KEGASEA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Kimberley, Brown
KEGASEA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Rebecca, Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Rebecca, Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Rebecca, Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Bonnie, Cumberland
ULAH IMPULSE
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
Bonnie, Cumberland
ULAH IMPULSE
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
Bonnie, Cumberland
ULAH IMPULSE
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
AQABA VAQUERA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
BEAU
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
AQABA VAQUERA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
AQABA VAQUERA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
BEAU
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
BEAU
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Lindsay, Doyle
ALLSTARS DYNASTY
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Lindsay, Doyle
ALLSTARS DYNASTY
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Kimberley, Duver
COMPENDO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Kimberley, Duver
COMPENDO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Patricia, Easey
CHANTILLY
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Patricia, Easey
CHANTILLY
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Caitlin, Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Caitlin, Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Caitlin, Eather
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Judy, Evans
SUMMERWOOD ST ELMOS FIRE
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Judy, Evans
SUMMERWOOD ST ELMOS FIRE
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Claire, Everett
ARLO DE GWAIHIR
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Claire, Everett
ARLO DE GWAIHIR
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Marjolijn, Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG SPICE
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Marjolijn, Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG SPICE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Saskia, Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG PORTIA
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
Saskia, Fitzgerald
KUNDERANG PORTIA
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
Deb, Fullwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
Deb, Fullwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
Anastasia, Haling
KIRBY PARK IRISH EMPRESS
11 - Preliminary 1.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Anastasia, Haling
KIRBY PARK IRISH EMPRESS
17 - Novice 2.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Angela, Harrigan
THEODORE
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
Angela, Harrigan
THEODORE
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
Kim, Harvey
AQUABATIC
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Kim, Harvey
AQUABATIC
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Nathan, Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Nathan, Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Susie, Herbert
EDGECOTE VERVE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Susie, Herbert
EDGECOTE VERVE
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Susie, Herbert
EDGECOTE MR BIG
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Susie, Herbert
EDGECOTE MR BIG
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Lewis, Hyson
FELLA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Lewis, Hyson
FELLA
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Lewis, Hyson
FELLA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
Sophie, Johnstone
SIMPLEY EXOTIC
08 - Preliminary 1.2 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
Robert, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Robert, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Robert, Kelly
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Sue, Kelly
UAMBY DROVER
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Sue, Kelly
UAMBY DROVER
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Yvonne, Lea
ML BURLESQUE
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Yvonne, Lea
ML BURLESQUE
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Libby, Lighezzolo
WARATAH MAJESTIC
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Libby, Lighezzolo
WARATAH MAJESTIC
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
Tina, Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Tina, Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Tina, Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Tina, Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
Julie, Miller
BANDERRA ABBS REFLECTION
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Chloe, Paton
KARRIZMAGIC
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Chloe, Paton
KARRIZMAGIC
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Susan, Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Susan, Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Susan, Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Judith, Roughley
YALLAMBIE FREESPIRIT
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Judith, Roughley
YALLAMBIE FREESPIRIT
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Kate, Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Kate, Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Kate, Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Kate, Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
19 - Elementary 3.2 – Child rider (<13)
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
16 - Novice 2.3 – Child rider (<13)
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
Valerie, Squires
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Valerie, Squires
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Valerie, Squires
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Jessica, Swain
BUENA VISTA CARIAD
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
Jessica, Swain
BUENA VISTA CARIAD
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
Eva, Sziklai
CORELLA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Eva, Sziklai
CORELLA
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Eva, Sziklai
CORELLA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Brigitte, Thomas
TUMBLEDOWN WIND
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Brigitte, Thomas
TUMBLEDOWN WIND
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Marjolyn, Thomas
KGARY BUNYIP
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
Marjolyn, Thomas
KGARY BUNYIP
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
Sue, Thomas
PRIMA BELLARINA
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
03 - Preparatory A – Open
Sue, Thomas
PRIMA BELLARINA
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
06 - Preparatory C – Open
Sue, Thomas
PRIMA BELLARINA
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Sue, Thomas
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Jodie, Toft
JV MAXIMUS
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
Jodie, Toft
JV MAXIMUS
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
Jocelyn, Ullman
RN RISING FLO
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Jocelyn, Ullman
RN RISING FLO
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Donna, Woods
STALYMAG
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
Donna, Woods
STALYMAG
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
Horse
Rider
Horse
ACPH BRUNHILDA
Virginia, Blanch
03 - Preparatory A – Open
ACPH BRUNHILDA
Virginia, Blanch
06 - Preparatory C – Open
ALLSTARS DYNASTY
Lindsay, Doyle
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
ALLSTARS DYNASTY
Lindsay, Doyle
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
AQABA VAQUERA
Joey, Dernee-mannion
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
AQABA VAQUERA
Joey, Dernee-mannion
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
AQABA VAQUERA
Joey, Dernee-mannion
06 - Preparatory C – Open
AQUABATIC
Kim, Harvey
06 - Preparatory C – Open
AQUABATIC
Kim, Harvey
03 - Preparatory A – Open
ARLO DE GWAIHIR
Claire, Everett
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
ARLO DE GWAIHIR
Claire, Everett
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
ASAHI TK
John, Bellanto
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
ASAHI TK
John, Bellanto
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
BANDERRA ABBS REFLECTION
Julie, Miller
03 - Preparatory A – Open
BEAU
Joey, Dernee-mannion
03 - Preparatory A – Open
BEAU
Joey, Dernee-mannion
06 - Preparatory C – Open
BEAU
Joey, Dernee-mannion
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
Valerie, Squires
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
Valerie, Squires
06 - Preparatory C – Open
BERNAL PARIS LIGHTS
Valerie, Squires
03 - Preparatory A – Open
BOOTSCOOTER
Susan, Ring
06 - Preparatory C – Open
BOOTSCOOTER
Susan, Ring
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
BOOTSCOOTER
Susan, Ring
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
BUENA VISTA CARIAD
Jessica, Swain
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
BUENA VISTA CARIAD
Jessica, Swain
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
06 - Preparatory C – Open
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
03 - Preparatory A – Open
CHANTILLY
Patricia, Easey
03 - Preparatory A – Open
CHANTILLY
Patricia, Easey
06 - Preparatory C – Open
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
03 - Preparatory A – Open
CLARKES STUD PRUDENCE
Sue, Thomas
06 - Preparatory C – Open
CLEVER HANS
Jade, Amos
06 - Preparatory C – Open
CLEVER HANS
Jade, Amos
03 - Preparatory A – Open
COMPENDO
Kimberley, Duver
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
COMPENDO
Kimberley, Duver
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
CORELLA
Eva, Sziklai
06 - Preparatory C – Open
CORELLA
Eva, Sziklai
03 - Preparatory A – Open
CORELLA
Eva, Sziklai
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
DYRRING PARK SAO
Judith, Beint-tapp
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
DYRRING PARK SAO
Judith, Beint-tapp
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
EDGECOTE MR BIG
Susie, Herbert
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
EDGECOTE MR BIG
Susie, Herbert
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
EDGECOTE VERVE
Susie, Herbert
03 - Preparatory A – Open
EDGECOTE VERVE
Susie, Herbert
06 - Preparatory C – Open
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
Nathan, Harvey
06 - Preparatory C – Open
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
Nathan, Harvey
03 - Preparatory A – Open
FELLA
Lewis, Hyson
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
FELLA
Lewis, Hyson
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
FELLA
Lewis, Hyson
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
06 - Preparatory C – Open
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deb, Fullwood
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deb, Fullwood
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
06 - Preparatory C – Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
03 - Preparatory A – Open
JATS BAR SEQUIN
Tina, Mctavish
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
JATS BAR SEQUIN
Tina, Mctavish
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
JEDDA
Skye, Berry
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
JEDDA
Skye, Berry
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
JET
Skye, Berry
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
JV MAXIMUS
Jodie, Toft
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
JV MAXIMUS
Jodie, Toft
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
KARRIZMAGIC
Chloe, Paton
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
KARRIZMAGIC
Chloe, Paton
06 - Preparatory C – Open
KEGASEA
Kimberley, Brown
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
KEGASEA
Kimberley, Brown
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Robert, Kelly
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Robert, Kelly
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Robert, Kelly
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
KGARY BUNYIP
Marjolyn, Thomas
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
KGARY BUNYIP
Marjolyn, Thomas
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
KIRBY PARK IRISH EMPRESS
Anastasia, Haling
11 - Preliminary 1.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
KIRBY PARK IRISH EMPRESS
Anastasia, Haling
17 - Novice 2.3 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
Tina, Mctavish
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
Tina, Mctavish
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
KOLBEACH WILLOW
Rebecca, Considine
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
KOLBEACH WILLOW
Rebecca, Considine
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
KOLBEACH WILLOW
Rebecca, Considine
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
KUNDERANG PORTIA
Saskia, Fitzgerald
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
KUNDERANG PORTIA
Saskia, Fitzgerald
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
KUNDERANG SPICE
Marjolijn, Fitzgerald
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
KUNDERANG SPICE
Marjolijn, Fitzgerald
03 - Preparatory A – Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
MINUETE
Kimberley, Brown
03 - Preparatory A – Open
ML BURLESQUE
Yvonne, Lea
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
ML BURLESQUE
Yvonne, Lea
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
MY ARTIE BOY
Kate, Ruttley
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
MY ARTIE BOY
Kate, Ruttley
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
PRIMA BELLARINA
Sue, Thomas
03 - Preparatory A – Open
PRIMA BELLARINA
Sue, Thomas
06 - Preparatory C – Open
PRIMA BELLARINA
Sue, Thomas
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
06 - Preparatory C – Open
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
RN RISING FLO
Jocelyn, Ullman
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
RN RISING FLO
Jocelyn, Ullman
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
SIMPLEY EXOTIC
Sophie, Johnstone
08 - Preliminary 1.2 – Junior rider (14 – 18)
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Kate, Ruttley
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Kate, Ruttley
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
STALYMAG
Donna, Woods
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
STALYMAG
Donna, Woods
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
STEADFAST CAPTAIN BLACKJACK SPARROW
Kiera, Bailey
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
STEADFAST CAPTAIN BLACKJACK SPARROW
Kiera, Bailey
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
SUMMERWOOD ST ELMOS FIRE
Judy, Evans
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
SUMMERWOOD ST ELMOS FIRE
Judy, Evans
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
24 - Elementary 3.3 - Open
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
THEODORE
Angela, Harrigan
27 - Medium 4.2 – Open
THEODORE
Angela, Harrigan
30 - Medium 4.3 - Open
TUMBLEDOWN WIND
Brigitte, Thomas
06 - Preparatory C – Open
TUMBLEDOWN WIND
Brigitte, Thomas
03 - Preparatory A – Open
UAMBY DROVER
Sue, Kelly
03 - Preparatory A – Open
UAMBY DROVER
Sue, Kelly
06 - Preparatory C – Open
ULAH IMPULSE
Bonnie, Cumberland
10 - Preliminary 1.3 – Child rider (<13)
ULAH IMPULSE
Bonnie, Cumberland
07 - Preliminary 1.2 – Child rider (<13)
ULAH IMPULSE
Bonnie, Cumberland
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
13 - Novice 2.2 – Child rider (<13)
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
19 - Elementary 3.2 – Child rider (<13)
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
16 - Novice 2.3 – Child rider (<13)
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
18 - Novice 2.3 - Open
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
21 - Elementary 3.2 – Open
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open
WARATAH MAJESTIC
Libby, Lighezzolo
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
WARATAH MAJESTIC
Libby, Lighezzolo
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
WYNDANCER
Danielle, Boland
03 - Preparatory A – Open
YALLAMBIE FREESPIRIT
Judith, Roughley
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
YALLAMBIE FREESPIRIT
Judith, Roughley
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
Caitlin, Eather
09 - Preliminary 1.2 – Open
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
Caitlin, Eather
12 - Preliminary 1.3 - Open
YARRANGUI HEATHFIELD
Caitlin, Eather
15 - Novice 2.2 – Open