SCOREBOARD
Prydes Easifeed SEQ Regional Championships 2018 - 05/05/2018
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
CT18
Primary CT45
Monday
CT19
Primary CT60
Monday
CT20
Primary CT80
Monday
CT21
Secondary CT60
Monday
CT22
Secondary CT80
Monday
CT23
Secondary CT95
Monday
CT24
Secondary CT105
Monday
D31
Primary Preliminary 1.1
Monday
D31A
Primary Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D32
Primary Novice 2.1
Monday
D32A
Primary Novice 2.2
Monday
D33
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D33A
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D34
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D34A
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D35
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Monday
D35A
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Monday
D36
Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Monday
D36A
Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Monday
D37
Secondary Elementary 3.2
Monday
D37A
Secondary Elementary 3.3
Monday
D38
Secondary Medium 4.2
Monday
D38A
Secondary Medium 4.3
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
CT18
Primary CT45
Monday
CT19
Primary CT60
Monday
CT20
Primary CT80
Monday
CT21
Secondary CT60
Monday
CT22
Secondary CT80
Monday
CT23
Secondary CT95
Monday
CT24
Secondary CT105
Monday
D31
Primary Preliminary 1.1
Monday
D31A
Primary Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D32
Primary Novice 2.1
Monday
D32A
Primary Novice 2.2
Monday
D33
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D33A
Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D34
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D34A
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D35
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Monday
D35A
Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Monday
D36
Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Monday
D36A
Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Monday
D37
Secondary Elementary 3.2
Monday
D37A
Secondary Elementary 3.3
Monday
D38
Secondary Medium 4.2
Monday
D38A
Secondary Medium 4.3
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
5251
Claire Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
CT21 - Secondary CT60
5251
Claire Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
5251
Claire Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
5687
Emma Gould
HOLOVALE JIMINY CRICKET
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
5687
Emma Gould
HOLOVALE JIMINY CRICKET
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
5689
Aalia Lucchetta
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
5689
Aalia Lucchetta
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
5763
Elkie-rae Munn
GARNET RANGER
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
5763
Elkie-rae Munn
GARNET RANGER
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
5763
Elkie-rae Munn
GARNET RANGER
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6100
Tasmin Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6100
Tasmin Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6100
Tasmin Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6102
Amy Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6102
Amy Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6107
Saskia Hind
SUNSHINE BOY
CT24 - Secondary CT105
6129
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
CT21 - Secondary CT60
6129
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6129
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6156
Rebecca Roellgen
GOLD COAST
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
6156
Rebecca Roellgen
GOLD COAST
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
6208
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
6208
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
6208
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6227
Charley Breusch
GENERAL LEIGH
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6227
Charley Breusch
GENERAL LEIGH
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6245
Sarah Stewart
RIVOLI BLACK MAGIC
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6245
Sarah Stewart
RIVOLI BLACK MAGIC
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6246
Sarah Stewart
OFFICER
CT21 - Secondary CT60
6290
Emma Massey
CHOCOLATE SENSATION
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6290
Emma Massey
CHOCOLATE SENSATION
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6354
Ashleigh Duffy
CAPTAIN JACKO
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6470
Remy Conescu
MISS UNIVERSE HPS
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6470
Remy Conescu
MISS UNIVERSE HPS
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6475
Madeleine Trau
DREAMTIME MAKE BELIEVE
CT24 - Secondary CT105
6476
Holly Hurst
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
6476
Holly Hurst
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
6489
India Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
6489
India Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
6489
India Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
CT24 - Secondary CT105
6491
Kirsten Mackie
KINGS JOKER
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
6491
Kirsten Mackie
KINGS JOKER
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
6506
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
6506
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6506
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
6527
Lillian Orman
CASANOVA CRUISER
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6527
Lillian Orman
CASANOVA CRUISER
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6540
Zoe Lesslie
DREAMS COME TRUE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6568
Skye Baldock
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
CT21 - Secondary CT60
6568
Skye Baldock
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
6568
Skye Baldock
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
6584
Bianca Deery
HILLTOP CAVALIER
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6584
Bianca Deery
HILLTOP CAVALIER
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6584
Bianca Deery
HILLTOP CAVALIER
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6602
Geneva Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
6602
Geneva Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
6607
Jayde Mckinnon
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6607
Jayde Mckinnon
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
6607
Jayde Mckinnon
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
6629
Bella Anthony
PURE CHANCE
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
6629
Bella Anthony
PURE CHANCE
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
6629
Bella Anthony
PURE CHANCE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6631
Sofia Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
CT18 - Primary CT45
6631
Sofia Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
6631
Sofia Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
6639
Laura-grace Nicholls
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6639
Laura-grace Nicholls
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6639
Laura-grace Nicholls
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6659
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6659
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6659
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6675
Georgia Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6675
Georgia Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6675
Georgia Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6692
Sophie Peach
CWMKAREN THOMAS
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6705
Aalia Lucchetta
VENETIAN CARNIVALE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6737
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
6737
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
6737
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
6787
Jordon Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
6787
Jordon Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
6819
Riley Putt
SOUTHEND POET
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6819
Riley Putt
SOUTHEND POET
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6827
Rachel Mcdonald
UNDER THE COUNTER
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6827
Rachel Mcdonald
UNDER THE COUNTER
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6841
Emily Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6841
Emily Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
CT24 - Secondary CT105
6841
Emily Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6849
Asha winters
BARLEY TWIST
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6849
Asha winters
BARLEY TWIST
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6869
Jessica Black
DREAM RECURRING
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6869
Jessica Black
DREAM RECURRING
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6893
Chelsea Gatti
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
6893
Chelsea Gatti
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
6893
Chelsea Gatti
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
6919
Lily Mee
ROUGE SECRET
CT22 - Secondary CT80
6919
Lily Mee
ROUGE SECRET
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6919
Lily Mee
ROUGE SECRET
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6926
Kirsten Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6926
Kirsten Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6926
Kirsten Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
6951
Eloise Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
6951
Eloise Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
6968
Emily Davis
IMPERIAL GWYNETH
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
6968
Emily Davis
IMPERIAL GWYNETH
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
6970
Grace Davis
VERETTI
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
6970
Grace Davis
VERETTI
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
6989
Laura Bourke
NYALA PURE JARDEL
CT24 - Secondary CT105
7025
Caitlin Ward
CROYDON PARK CLICKETY CLACK
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7029
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7029
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7029
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7036
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
7036
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
7054
Shilah Morris
MAKE A WISH (ACE)
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7054
Shilah Morris
MAKE A WISH (ACE)
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7074
Sophie Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7074
Sophie Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7074
Sophie Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7076
Austin Brown
STANTON PARK HOUDINI
CT20 - Primary CT80
7086
Saskia Johnson
TRES MATJESTUEUX
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7086
Saskia Johnson
TRES MATJESTUEUX
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7102
Jazmine Mcmullan
CRAYON KID
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7102
Jazmine Mcmullan
CRAYON KID
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7102
Jazmine Mcmullan
CRAYON KID
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7112
Emma Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7112
Emma Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7118
Rachel Mcdonald
SUCCESS TREND
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7118
Rachel Mcdonald
SUCCESS TREND
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7118
Rachel Mcdonald
SUCCESS TREND
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7119
Freya Kenny
SALIX MATSUDANA
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7126
Grace Beatty
LITTLE MISS INDI
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7134
Lilian Lockhart
PARKER
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7134
Lilian Lockhart
PARKER
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7134
Lilian Lockhart
PARKER
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7135
Piper Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7135
Piper Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7135
Piper Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
CT24 - Secondary CT105
7136
Piper Searle
NAWARRAH PARK DANCING IN THE DARK
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7149
Siena Fisher-peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT19 - Primary CT60
7149
Siena Fisher-peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7149
Siena Fisher-peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7150
Mitchell Cooper
BINNOWIE MR SQIGGLES
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7150
Mitchell Cooper
BINNOWIE MR SQIGGLES
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7152
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7152
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7152
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
CT18 - Primary CT45
7156
Madeleine Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
7156
Madeleine Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
7163
Bella Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7163
Bella Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7163
Bella Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT
CT24 - Secondary CT105
7167
Ashlee Lowe
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7167
Ashlee Lowe
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7167
Ashlee Lowe
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
CT20 - Primary CT80
7174
Mia Doogue
KENALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7174
Mia Doogue
KENALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7190
Grace Mackenzie
WATERVIEW REGALO
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7190
Grace Mackenzie
WATERVIEW REGALO
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7192
Jess Emmerson
HESADUDE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7192
Jess Emmerson
HESADUDE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7192
Jess Emmerson
HESADUDE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7194
Hannah Squire
KARUMBA JETHRO
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7195
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7195
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7196
Jessica Leary
COOL ALBERT
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7207
Georgia Archibald
NOBLE FLAME
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7211
Madison Clarke
MIMSICAL
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
7211
Madison Clarke
MIMSICAL
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
7212
Zali Young
DOVE HAVEN KISS OF GLORY
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7253
Lucie Okill
OAKLEIGH FLYNN
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7253
Lucie Okill
OAKLEIGH FLYNN
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7261
Brooke Hutchinson
KRISTOFF
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7261
Brooke Hutchinson
KRISTOFF
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7265
Stefanie Pond
PERFECT STAR LEVI
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7267
Piper Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7267
Piper Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7275
Erin Johnston
JANNIE
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7275
Erin Johnston
JANNIE
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7275
Erin Johnston
JANNIE
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7277
Lydia Henshaw
APACHE LAWMAN
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7277
Lydia Henshaw
APACHE LAWMAN
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7278
Renee Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7278
Renee Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7280
Ella Mcbain
FREETIME
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7280
Ella Mcbain
FREETIME
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7285
Xena Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7285
Xena Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7285
Xena Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7287
Emily Begley
ICARUS CONAIRE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7294
Phoebe Menzies
EMPEZAR
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7294
Phoebe Menzies
EMPEZAR
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7298
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7298
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7302
Chloe winters
GRIFFIN PARK PENWIN
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7302
Chloe winters
GRIFFIN PARK PENWIN
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7334
Halle winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7334
Halle winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7335
Olivia Farrell
SHARELLEN DRUMMOND
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7335
Olivia Farrell
SHARELLEN DRUMMOND
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7346
Molly Atkinson
SHOWDANCER
CT19 - Primary CT60
7356
Annie Bremner
WARRALEE PARK JORJA
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7387
Jade Hughes
ITS BODIE
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7390
Olina Pond
CHIEF EAGLE EYED
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7395
Charlotte Hill
BELCAM COPCOSI
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7395
Charlotte Hill
BELCAM COPCOSI
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7395
Charlotte Hill
BELCAM COPCOSI
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7408
Emma Clinton
MR RUFFLES
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7408
Emma Clinton
MR RUFFLES
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7415
Olivia Galetto
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7415
Olivia Galetto
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7415
Olivia Galetto
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7420
Saskia Hind
BUNDY ROYAL
CT24 - Secondary CT105
7420
Saskia Hind
BUNDY ROYAL
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7420
Saskia Hind
BUNDY ROYAL
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7425
Jade Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7425
Jade Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7427
Caitlin Ohagan
THE MONEY PIT
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7427
Caitlin Ohagan
THE MONEY PIT
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7427
Caitlin Ohagan
THE MONEY PIT
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7437
Sophie Peach
ROYAL ROXANNE
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7437
Sophie Peach
ROYAL ROXANNE
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7439
Isabel Kitto
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7439
Isabel Kitto
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7440
Lyla Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7440
Lyla Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7440
Lyla Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7451
Rebecca Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7451
Rebecca Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7451
Rebecca Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7453
Isabelle Costello
CHEQUE FOR FREEDOM
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7458
Billie Lowson
DANDELION SWEETHEART
CT18 - Primary CT45
7458
Billie Lowson
DANDELION SWEETHEART
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7458
Billie Lowson
DANDELION SWEETHEART
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7459
Pippa Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7459
Pippa Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7459
Pippa Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
CT18 - Primary CT45
7461
Siena Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
CT20 - Primary CT80
7477
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7477
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7486
Emma Bickford
ZOLTAN
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7486
Emma Bickford
ZOLTAN
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7486
Emma Bickford
ZOLTAN
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7506
Georgia Kelly
EPONAS MISCHIEF
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7507
Tianna Smith
TU DARN ADORABLE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7507
Tianna Smith
TU DARN ADORABLE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7540
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7540
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7553
Jaycie Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
CT20 - Primary CT80
7554
Jaycie Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
CT19 - Primary CT60
7560
Lorna Clifford
QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOW
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7560
Lorna Clifford
QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOW
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7570
Grace Anthony
HILFIGER
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7570
Grace Anthony
HILFIGER
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7570
Grace Anthony
HILFIGER
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7603
Mikayla Symonds
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
CT19 - Primary CT60
7603
Mikayla Symonds
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7603
Mikayla Symonds
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D32 - Primary Novice 2.1
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D32A - Primary Novice 2.2
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
CT18 - Primary CT45
7605
Nicola Gee
AWP ROYAL HARMONY
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7605
Nicola Gee
AWP ROYAL HARMONY
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7615
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7615
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7615
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7616
Charlotte Lovelock
ROSE
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7626
Brooke Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7626
Brooke Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7630
Mia Pace
SAMMY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7631
Olivia Soegaard
FLISS FLOSS
CT19 - Primary CT60
7631
Olivia Soegaard
FLISS FLOSS
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7631
Olivia Soegaard
FLISS FLOSS
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7639
Ruby Peut
ISLET PARK WYNSLOE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7639
Ruby Peut
ISLET PARK WYNSLOE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7645
Nakita Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7645
Nakita Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7649
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7649
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7649
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7684
Layla Holmes
BORDERSHOW BLACK MAGIC
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7684
Layla Holmes
BORDERSHOW BLACK MAGIC
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7700
Jazmine Mcmullan
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7700
Jazmine Mcmullan
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7700
Jazmine Mcmullan
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7708
Kelsey Westra
SHEEZ MY LADYBUG
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7708
Kelsey Westra
SHEEZ MY LADYBUG
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7714
Lily Thatcher
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
CT20 - Primary CT80
7714
Lily Thatcher
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7714
Lily Thatcher
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7717
Sophie Peach
WAT KAISER
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7719
Madeline Armstrong
HANGENSTEIN
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7719
Madeline Armstrong
HANGENSTEIN
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7724
Kaytlin Harris
ART THOU ROMEO
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7724
Kaytlin Harris
ART THOU ROMEO
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7727
Shae Stubbs
LILLEBONNE
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
7727
Shae Stubbs
LILLEBONNE
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7743
Zoe Henderson
MARCUS SIROCCO
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7743
Zoe Henderson
MARCUS SIROCCO
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7743
Zoe Henderson
MARCUS SIROCCO
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7745
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
7745
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
7759
Elanah Flegman
WELT DOMAIN
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7759
Elanah Flegman
WELT DOMAIN
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7761
Tia Gotterson
LORD SANDREO K
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7761
Tia Gotterson
LORD SANDREO K
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7762
Jordon Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7762
Jordon Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7773
Felicity Shearer
DICAVALLI DUKE
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
7773
Felicity Shearer
DICAVALLI DUKE
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
7777
Ava Stretton
MOUNTAIN OF GOLD
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7778
Emma Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7778
Emma Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
7778
Emma Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
7780
Phoebe Glover
CIL DARA CUPID
CT23 - Secondary CT95
7781
Georgia Rink
REMI FIORENTE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7781
Georgia Rink
REMI FIORENTE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7784
Kiana Gibbon
THE PALMS BECKHAM
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7784
Kiana Gibbon
THE PALMS BECKHAM
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7786
Isabella Johns
WHISTELS
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
7786
Isabella Johns
WHISTELS
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
7786
Isabella Johns
WHISTELS
CT18 - Primary CT45
7787
Lorna-may Johns
SIR SAXON
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
7787
Lorna-may Johns
SIR SAXON
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
7790
Piper Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
7790
Piper Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7790
Piper Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
CT22 - Secondary CT80
7796
Alexandra Obrien
MANELLAE ROCKY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7797
Eleanor Obrien
FLYING COMMANDERS DOUBLE
CT18 - Primary CT45
7798
Rosie Downes
XXXX
CT21 - Secondary CT60
7826
Grace Beatty
FOXWOOD GEMINI
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
7826
Grace Beatty
FOXWOOD GEMINI
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Rider
Horse
Class
Bella, Anthony
PURE CHANCE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Bella, Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Bella, Anthony
PURE CHANCE
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Bella, Anthony
PURE CHANCE
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Bella, Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Bella, Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Grace, Anthony
HILFIGER
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Grace, Anthony
HILFIGER
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Anthony
HILFIGER
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Sofia, Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
CT18 - Primary CT45
Sofia, Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Sofia, Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Georgia, Archibald
NOBLE FLAME
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Madeline, Armstrong
HANGENSTEIN
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Madeline, Armstrong
HANGENSTEIN
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Molly, Atkinson
SHOWDANCER
CT19 - Primary CT60
Skye, Baldock
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Skye, Baldock
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Skye, Baldock
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Emily, Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Emily, Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Emily, Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Grace, Beatty
FOXWOOD GEMINI
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Grace, Beatty
FOXWOOD GEMINI
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Beatty
LITTLE MISS INDI
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Emily, Begley
ICARUS CONAIRE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Emma, Bickford
ZOLTAN
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Emma, Bickford
ZOLTAN
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Emma, Bickford
ZOLTAN
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Jessica, Black
DREAM RECURRING
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Jessica, Black
DREAM RECURRING
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Laura, Bourke
NYALA PURE JARDEL
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Annie, Bremner
WARRALEE PARK JORJA
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Charley, Breusch
GENERAL LEIGH
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Charley, Breusch
GENERAL LEIGH
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Austin, Brown
STANTON PARK HOUDINI
CT20 - Primary CT80
Nakita, Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Nakita, Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Madison, Clarke
MIMSICAL
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Madison, Clarke
MIMSICAL
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Lorna, Clifford
QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOW
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Lorna, Clifford
QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOW
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Emma, Clinton
MR RUFFLES
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Emma, Clinton
MR RUFFLES
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
India, Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
India, Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
India, Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
CT24 - Secondary CT105
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Tasmin, Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Tasmin, Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Tasmin, Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Remy, Conescu
MISS UNIVERSE HPS
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Remy, Conescu
MISS UNIVERSE HPS
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Mitchell, Cooper
BINNOWIE MR SQIGGLES
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Mitchell, Cooper
BINNOWIE MR SQIGGLES
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Isabelle, Costello
CHEQUE FOR FREEDOM
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Emily, Davis
IMPERIAL GWYNETH
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Emily, Davis
IMPERIAL GWYNETH
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Davis
VERETTI
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Davis
VERETTI
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Bianca, Deery
HILLTOP CAVALIER
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Bianca, Deery
HILLTOP CAVALIER
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Bianca, Deery
HILLTOP CAVALIER
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Mia, Doogue
KENALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Mia, Doogue
KENALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Rosie, Downes
XXXX
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Ashleigh, Duffy
CAPTAIN JACKO
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Jess, Emmerson
HESADUDE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Jess, Emmerson
HESADUDE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Jess, Emmerson
HESADUDE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Olivia, Farrell
SHARELLEN DRUMMOND
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Olivia, Farrell
SHARELLEN DRUMMOND
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Georgia, Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Georgia, Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Georgia, Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Siena, Fisher-peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Siena, Fisher-peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Siena, Fisher-peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH
CT20 - Primary CT80
Siena, Fisher-peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT19 - Primary CT60
Elanah, Flegman
WELT DOMAIN
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Elanah, Flegman
WELT DOMAIN
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Brooke, Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Brooke, Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Olivia, Galetto
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Olivia, Galetto
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Olivia, Galetto
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Chelsea, Gatti
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Chelsea, Gatti
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Chelsea, Gatti
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Nicola, Gee
AWP ROYAL HARMONY
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Nicola, Gee
AWP ROYAL HARMONY
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Kiana, Gibbon
THE PALMS BECKHAM
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Kiana, Gibbon
THE PALMS BECKHAM
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Phoebe, Glover
CIL DARA CUPID
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Tia, Gotterson
LORD SANDREO K
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Tia, Gotterson
LORD SANDREO K
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Emma, Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Emma, Gould
HOLOVALE JIMINY CRICKET
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Emma, Gould
HOLOVALE JIMINY CRICKET
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Emma, Gould
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Kaytlin, Harris
ART THOU ROMEO
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Kaytlin, Harris
ART THOU ROMEO
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Zoe, Henderson
MARCUS SIROCCO
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Zoe, Henderson
MARCUS SIROCCO
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Zoe, Henderson
MARCUS SIROCCO
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Lydia, Henshaw
APACHE LAWMAN
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lydia, Henshaw
APACHE LAWMAN
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Charlotte, Hill
BELCAM COPCOSI
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Charlotte, Hill
BELCAM COPCOSI
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Charlotte, Hill
BELCAM COPCOSI
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Saskia, Hind
BUNDY ROYAL
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Saskia, Hind
SUNSHINE BOY
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Saskia, Hind
BUNDY ROYAL
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Saskia, Hind
BUNDY ROYAL
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Layla, Holmes
BORDERSHOW BLACK MAGIC
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Layla, Holmes
BORDERSHOW BLACK MAGIC
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Jade, Hughes
ITS BODIE
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Holly, Hurst
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Holly, Hurst
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Brooke, Hutchinson
KRISTOFF
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Brooke, Hutchinson
KRISTOFF
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Isabella, Johns
WHISTELS
CT18 - Primary CT45
Isabella, Johns
WHISTELS
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Isabella, Johns
WHISTELS
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Lorna-may, Johns
SIR SAXON
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Lorna-may, Johns
SIR SAXON
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Saskia, Johnson
TRES MATJESTUEUX
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Saskia, Johnson
TRES MATJESTUEUX
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Erin, Johnston
JANNIE
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Erin, Johnston
JANNIE
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Erin, Johnston
JANNIE
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Georgia, Kelly
EPONAS MISCHIEF
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Freya, Kenny
SALIX MATSUDANA
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Piper, Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Piper, Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Isabel, Kitto
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Isabel, Kitto
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Jessica, Leary
COOL ALBERT
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Zoe, Lesslie
DREAMS COME TRUE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Lilian, Lockhart
PARKER
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Lilian, Lockhart
PARKER
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Lilian, Lockhart
PARKER
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Charlotte, Lovelock
ROSE
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Ashlee, Lowe
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
CT20 - Primary CT80
Ashlee, Lowe
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Ashlee, Lowe
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Billie, Lowson
DANDELION SWEETHEART
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Billie, Lowson
DANDELION SWEETHEART
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Billie, Lowson
DANDELION SWEETHEART
CT18 - Primary CT45
Pippa, Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
CT18 - Primary CT45
Pippa, Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Pippa, Lowson
MR ARCHIBALD
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Aalia, Lucchetta
VENETIAN CARNIVALE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Aalia, Lucchetta
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Aalia, Lucchetta
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
CT18 - Primary CT45
Grace, Mackenzie
WATERVIEW REGALO
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Grace, Mackenzie
WATERVIEW REGALO
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Madeleine, Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Madeleine, Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Kirsten, Mackie
KINGS JOKER
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Kirsten, Mackie
KINGS JOKER
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Kirsten, Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Kirsten, Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Kirsten, Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Emma, Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Emma, Massey
CHOCOLATE SENSATION
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Emma, Massey
CHOCOLATE SENSATION
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Emma, Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Emma, Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Ella, Mcbain
FREETIME
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Ella, Mcbain
FREETIME
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Rachel, Mcdonald
SUCCESS TREND
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Rachel, Mcdonald
SUCCESS TREND
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Rachel, Mcdonald
UNDER THE COUNTER
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Rachel, Mcdonald
SUCCESS TREND
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Rachel, Mcdonald
UNDER THE COUNTER
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Jayde, Mckinnon
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Jayde, Mckinnon
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Jayde, Mckinnon
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Jazmine, Mcmullan
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Jazmine, Mcmullan
CRAYON KID
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Jazmine, Mcmullan
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Jazmine, Mcmullan
CRAYON KID
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Jazmine, Mcmullan
CRAYON KID
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Jazmine, Mcmullan
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Lily, Mee
ROUGE SECRET
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Lily, Mee
ROUGE SECRET
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lily, Mee
ROUGE SECRET
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Phoebe, Menzies
EMPEZAR
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Phoebe, Menzies
EMPEZAR
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Shilah, Morris
MAKE A WISH (ACE)
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Shilah, Morris
MAKE A WISH (ACE)
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Xena, Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Xena, Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Xena, Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Elkie-rae, Munn
GARNET RANGER
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Elkie-rae, Munn
GARNET RANGER
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Elkie-rae, Munn
GARNET RANGER
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Amy, Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Amy, Nairne
CANUNGRA LAD
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Laura-grace, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Laura-grace, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Laura-grace, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Sophie, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Sophie, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Nicholls
BOOROODABIN BELLA
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Alexandra, Obrien
MANELLAE ROCKY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Eleanor, Obrien
FLYING COMMANDERS DOUBLE
CT18 - Primary CT45
Caitlin, Ohagan
THE MONEY PIT
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Caitlin, Ohagan
THE MONEY PIT
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Caitlin, Ohagan
THE MONEY PIT
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Lucie, Okill
OAKLEIGH FLYNN
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lucie, Okill
OAKLEIGH FLYNN
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Lillian, Orman
CASANOVA CRUISER
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lillian, Orman
CASANOVA CRUISER
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Mia, Pace
SAMMY
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Sophie, Peach
ROYAL ROXANNE
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Peach
CWMKAREN THOMAS
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Sophie, Peach
WAT KAISER
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Sophie, Peach
ROYAL ROXANNE
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Ruby, Peut
ISLET PARK WYNSLOE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Ruby, Peut
ISLET PARK WYNSLOE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Olina, Pond
CHIEF EAGLE EYED
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Stefanie, Pond
PERFECT STAR LEVI
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Riley, Putt
SOUTHEND POET
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Riley, Putt
SOUTHEND POET
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Georgia, Rink
REMI FIORENTE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Georgia, Rink
REMI FIORENTE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Rebecca, Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Rebecca, Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Rebecca, Roellgen
GOLD COAST
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Rebecca, Roellgen
JAY JAYS ALLURE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Rebecca, Roellgen
GOLD COAST
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Claire, Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Claire, Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Claire, Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Lyla, Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lyla, Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Lyla, Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Geneva, Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Geneva, Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Piper, Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Piper, Searle
NAWARRAH PARK DANCING IN THE DARK
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Piper, Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Piper, Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Piper, Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Piper, Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Piper, Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Felicity, Shearer
DICAVALLI DUKE
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Felicity, Shearer
DICAVALLI DUKE
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Eloise, Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Eloise, Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Tianna, Smith
TU DARN ADORABLE
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Tianna, Smith
TU DARN ADORABLE
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Olivia, Soegaard
FLISS FLOSS
CT19 - Primary CT60
Olivia, Soegaard
FLISS FLOSS
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Olivia, Soegaard
FLISS FLOSS
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Hannah, Squire
KARUMBA JETHRO
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Sarah, Stewart
OFFICER
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Sarah, Stewart
RIVOLI BLACK MAGIC
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Sarah, Stewart
RIVOLI BLACK MAGIC
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Ava, Stretton
MOUNTAIN OF GOLD
CT21 - Secondary CT60
Shae, Stubbs
LILLEBONNE
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
Shae, Stubbs
LILLEBONNE
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
Mikayla, Symonds
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
CT19 - Primary CT60
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
CT18 - Primary CT45
Mikayla, Symonds
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D32 - Primary Novice 2.1
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D32A - Primary Novice 2.2
Mikayla, Symonds
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Lily, Thatcher
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Lily, Thatcher
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Lily, Thatcher
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
CT20 - Primary CT80
Jaycie, Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
CT20 - Primary CT80
Jaycie, Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
CT19 - Primary CT60
Madeleine, Trau
DREAMTIME MAKE BELIEVE
CT24 - Secondary CT105
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Renee, Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Renee, Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Caitlin, Ward
CROYDON PARK CLICKETY CLACK
CT23 - Secondary CT95
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Kelsey, Westra
SHEEZ MY LADYBUG
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Kelsey, Westra
SHEEZ MY LADYBUG
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Jade, Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Jade, Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Asha, winters
BARLEY TWIST
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Asha, winters
BARLEY TWIST
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Chloe, winters
GRIFFIN PARK PENWIN
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Chloe, winters
GRIFFIN PARK PENWIN
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Halle, winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Halle, winters
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Zali, Young
DOVE HAVEN KISS OF GLORY
CT22 - Secondary CT80
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
CT22 - Secondary CT80
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
APACHE LAWMAN
Lydia, Henshaw
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
APACHE LAWMAN
Lydia, Henshaw
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
ART THOU ROMEO
Kaytlin, Harris
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
ART THOU ROMEO
Kaytlin, Harris
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
AWP ROYAL HARMONY
Nicola, Gee
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
AWP ROYAL HARMONY
Nicola, Gee
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
Renee, Walsh
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
Renee, Walsh
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
BARLEY TWIST
Asha, winters
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
BARLEY TWIST
Asha, winters
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
BARNHILL WIGGLES
Nakita, Bryant
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
BARNHILL WIGGLES
Nakita, Bryant
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
BELCAM COPCOSI
Charlotte, Hill
CT23 - Secondary CT95
BELCAM COPCOSI
Charlotte, Hill
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
BELCAM COPCOSI
Charlotte, Hill
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
BENJAMIN BUTTON
Jade, Wilkinson
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
BENJAMIN BUTTON
Jade, Wilkinson
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
CT18 - Primary CT45
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
D32 - Primary Novice 2.1
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
D32A - Primary Novice 2.2
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
CT22 - Secondary CT80
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
BINNOWIE MR SQIGGLES
Mitchell, Cooper
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
BINNOWIE MR SQIGGLES
Mitchell, Cooper
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
Laura-grace, Nicholls
CT22 - Secondary CT80
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
Laura-grace, Nicholls
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
BOOROODABIN AVISPA
Laura-grace, Nicholls
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
BOOROODABIN BELLA
Sophie, Nicholls
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
BOOROODABIN BELLA
Sophie, Nicholls
CT23 - Secondary CT95
BOOROODABIN BELLA
Sophie, Nicholls
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
BORDERSHOW BLACK MAGIC
Layla, Holmes
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
BORDERSHOW BLACK MAGIC
Layla, Holmes
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
Emma, Massey
CT21 - Secondary CT60
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
Emma, Massey
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
Emma, Massey
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
BRENTON PARK QUEST
Jaycie, Trace
CT19 - Primary CT60
BUNDY ROYAL
Saskia, Hind
CT24 - Secondary CT105
BUNDY ROYAL
Saskia, Hind
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
BUNDY ROYAL
Saskia, Hind
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
CANUNGRA LAD
Amy, Nairne
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
CANUNGRA LAD
Amy, Nairne
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
CAPTAIN JACKO
Ashleigh, Duffy
CT23 - Secondary CT95
CASANOVA CRUISER
Lillian, Orman
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
CASANOVA CRUISER
Lillian, Orman
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Lyla, Sampson
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Lyla, Sampson
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Lyla, Sampson
CT23 - Secondary CT95
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Emily, Ballard
CT24 - Secondary CT105
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Emily, Ballard
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Emily, Ballard
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
CT21 - Secondary CT60
CHEQUE FOR FREEDOM
Isabelle, Costello
CT21 - Secondary CT60
CHIEF EAGLE EYED
Olina, Pond
CT22 - Secondary CT80
CHOCOLATE SENSATION
Emma, Massey
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
CHOCOLATE SENSATION
Emma, Massey
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
CIL DARA CUPID
Phoebe, Glover
CT23 - Secondary CT95
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
CT22 - Secondary CT80
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
COOL ALBERT
Jessica, Leary
CT22 - Secondary CT80
CRAYON KID
Jazmine, Mcmullan
CT23 - Secondary CT95
CRAYON KID
Jazmine, Mcmullan
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
CRAYON KID
Jazmine, Mcmullan
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
CROYDON PARK CLICKETY CLACK
Caitlin, Ward
CT23 - Secondary CT95
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
Halle, winters
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
CUMBERLAND CARIBBEAN BLUE
Halle, winters
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
CUSHAVON BELLA
Georgia, Fenton
CT23 - Secondary CT95
CUSHAVON BELLA
Georgia, Fenton
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
CUSHAVON BELLA
Georgia, Fenton
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
CWMKAREN THOMAS
Sophie, Peach
CT22 - Secondary CT80
DANDELION SWEETHEART
Billie, Lowson
CT18 - Primary CT45
DANDELION SWEETHEART
Billie, Lowson
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
DANDELION SWEETHEART
Billie, Lowson
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
CT21 - Secondary CT60
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
DICAVALLI DUKE
Felicity, Shearer
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
DICAVALLI DUKE
Felicity, Shearer
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
CT22 - Secondary CT80
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
DOVE HAVEN KISS OF GLORY
Zali, Young
CT22 - Secondary CT80
DREAM RECURRING
Jessica, Black
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
DREAM RECURRING
Jessica, Black
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
DREAMS COME TRUE
Zoe, Lesslie
CT23 - Secondary CT95
DREAMTIME MAKE BELIEVE
Madeleine, Trau
CT24 - Secondary CT105
DUBLIN LIGHTS
Xena, Morrow
CT22 - Secondary CT80
DUBLIN LIGHTS
Xena, Morrow
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
DUBLIN LIGHTS
Xena, Morrow
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
Claire, Ryan
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
Claire, Ryan
CT21 - Secondary CT60
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
Claire, Ryan
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
CT18 - Primary CT45
EMPEZAR
Phoebe, Menzies
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
EMPEZAR
Phoebe, Menzies
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
EPONAS MISCHIEF
Georgia, Kelly
CT23 - Secondary CT95
FARLEIGH EDEN
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
FARLEIGH EDEN
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
FLISS FLOSS
Olivia, Soegaard
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
FLISS FLOSS
Olivia, Soegaard
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
FLISS FLOSS
Olivia, Soegaard
CT19 - Primary CT60
FLYING COMMANDERS DOUBLE
Eleanor, Obrien
CT18 - Primary CT45
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
CT21 - Secondary CT60
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
FOXWOOD GEMINI
Grace, Beatty
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
FOXWOOD GEMINI
Grace, Beatty
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
FREETIME
Ella, Mcbain
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
FREETIME
Ella, Mcbain
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
GARNET RANGER
Elkie-rae, Munn
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
GARNET RANGER
Elkie-rae, Munn
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
GARNET RANGER
Elkie-rae, Munn
CT22 - Secondary CT80
GENERAL LEIGH
Charley, Breusch
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
GENERAL LEIGH
Charley, Breusch
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
CT22 - Secondary CT80
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
CT23 - Secondary CT95
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
GOLD COAST
Rebecca, Roellgen
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
GOLD COAST
Rebecca, Roellgen
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
Emma, Gould
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
GOOD GRIEF CHARLIE BROWN
Emma, Gould
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
GRIFFIN PARK PENWIN
Chloe, winters
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
GRIFFIN PARK PENWIN
Chloe, winters
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
HANGENSTEIN
Madeline, Armstrong
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
HANGENSTEIN
Madeline, Armstrong
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
Skye, Baldock
CT21 - Secondary CT60
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
Skye, Baldock
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
HARMONY HILL JAIRRAH
Skye, Baldock
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
Ashlee, Lowe
CT20 - Primary CT80
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
Ashlee, Lowe
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
HELDEN PARK POPSTAR
Ashlee, Lowe
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
HESADUDE
Jess, Emmerson
CT23 - Secondary CT95
HESADUDE
Jess, Emmerson
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
HESADUDE
Jess, Emmerson
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
HILFIGER
Grace, Anthony
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
HILFIGER
Grace, Anthony
CT21 - Secondary CT60
HILFIGER
Grace, Anthony
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
HILLTOP CAVALIER
Bianca, Deery
CT22 - Secondary CT80
HILLTOP CAVALIER
Bianca, Deery
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
HILLTOP CAVALIER
Bianca, Deery
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
HOLOVALE JIMINY CRICKET
Emma, Gould
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
HOLOVALE JIMINY CRICKET
Emma, Gould
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
HUNTER MISCHIEF
Piper, Searle
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
HUNTER MISCHIEF
Piper, Searle
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
HUNTER MISCHIEF
Piper, Searle
CT22 - Secondary CT80
ICARUS CONAIRE
Emily, Begley
CT23 - Secondary CT95
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
Aalia, Lucchetta
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
Aalia, Lucchetta
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
IMPERIAL GWYNETH
Emily, Davis
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
IMPERIAL GWYNETH
Emily, Davis
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
Jazmine, Mcmullan
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
Jazmine, Mcmullan
CT21 - Secondary CT60
INSTRUMENTAL BLISS
Jazmine, Mcmullan
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
Tasmin, Colquhoun
CT23 - Secondary CT95
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
Tasmin, Colquhoun
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
Tasmin, Colquhoun
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
ISLET PARK WYNSLOE
Ruby, Peut
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
ISLET PARK WYNSLOE
Ruby, Peut
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
ITS BODIE
Jade, Hughes
CT22 - Secondary CT80
JANNIE
Erin, Johnston
CT21 - Secondary CT60
JANNIE
Erin, Johnston
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
JANNIE
Erin, Johnston
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
JAY JAYS ALLURE
Rebecca, Roellgen
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
JAY JAYS ALLURE
Rebecca, Roellgen
CT21 - Secondary CT60
JAY JAYS ALLURE
Rebecca, Roellgen
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
JAZZ MCTAVISH
Siena, Fisher-peters
CT20 - Primary CT80
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
Eloise, Smith
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
Eloise, Smith
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
JINGLE JANGLE
Piper, Kilgore
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
JINGLE JANGLE
Piper, Kilgore
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
KARUMBA JETHRO
Hannah, Squire
CT22 - Secondary CT80
KENALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
Mia, Doogue
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
KENALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
Mia, Doogue
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
Jayde, Mckinnon
CT22 - Secondary CT80
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
Jayde, Mckinnon
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
KENDA PARK EDWARDIAN
Jayde, Mckinnon
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Brooke, Flesser
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Brooke, Flesser
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
KINGS JOKER
Kirsten, Mackie
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
KINGS JOKER
Kirsten, Mackie
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
KRACKER JAX LB
Jaycie, Trace
CT20 - Primary CT80
KRISTOFF
Brooke, Hutchinson
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
KRISTOFF
Brooke, Hutchinson
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
LILLEBONNE
Shae, Stubbs
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
LILLEBONNE
Shae, Stubbs
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
India, Cochrane
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
India, Cochrane
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
India, Cochrane
CT24 - Secondary CT105
LITTLE MISS INDI
Grace, Beatty
CT23 - Secondary CT95
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
Lily, Thatcher
CT20 - Primary CT80
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
Lily, Thatcher
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
LITTLE MISS OBLIVIOUS
Lily, Thatcher
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
LORD SANDREO K
Tia, Gotterson
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
LORD SANDREO K
Tia, Gotterson
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
LUCINDERELLA
Madeleine, Mackenzie
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
LUCINDERELLA
Madeleine, Mackenzie
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
MAKE A WISH (ACE)
Shilah, Morris
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
MAKE A WISH (ACE)
Shilah, Morris
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
MANELLAE ROCKY
Alexandra, Obrien
CT21 - Secondary CT60
MARCUS SIROCCO
Zoe, Henderson
CT21 - Secondary CT60
MARCUS SIROCCO
Zoe, Henderson
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
MARCUS SIROCCO
Zoe, Henderson
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
Mikayla, Symonds
CT19 - Primary CT60
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
Mikayla, Symonds
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
MELODY PARK ROMAN EMPEROR
Mikayla, Symonds
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
MIMSICAL
Madison, Clarke
D38 - Secondary Medium 4.2
MIMSICAL
Madison, Clarke
D38A - Secondary Medium 4.3
MISS FLORENTINE
Piper, Searle
CT24 - Secondary CT105
MISS FLORENTINE
Piper, Searle
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
MISS FLORENTINE
Piper, Searle
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
MISS UNIVERSE HPS
Remy, Conescu
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
MISS UNIVERSE HPS
Remy, Conescu
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
Kirsten, Mackie
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
Kirsten, Mackie
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
Kirsten, Mackie
CT23 - Secondary CT95
MOUNTAIN OF GOLD
Ava, Stretton
CT21 - Secondary CT60
MR ARCHIBALD
Pippa, Lowson
CT18 - Primary CT45
MR ARCHIBALD
Pippa, Lowson
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
MR ARCHIBALD
Pippa, Lowson
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
MR GHOSTBUSTER
Sofia, Anthony
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
MR GHOSTBUSTER
Sofia, Anthony
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
MR GHOSTBUSTER
Sofia, Anthony
CT18 - Primary CT45
MR RUFFLES
Emma, Clinton
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
MR RUFFLES
Emma, Clinton
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
NAWARRAH PARK DANCING IN THE DARK
Piper, Searle
CT22 - Secondary CT80
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Holly, Hurst
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
NEENAHS DIAMONDS & PEARLS
Holly, Hurst
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
NOBLE FLAME
Georgia, Archibald
CT23 - Secondary CT95
NYALA PURE JARDEL
Laura, Bourke
CT24 - Secondary CT105
OAKLEIGH FLYNN
Lucie, Okill
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
OAKLEIGH FLYNN
Lucie, Okill
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
OFFICER
Sarah, Stewart
CT21 - Secondary CT60
PARKER
Lilian, Lockhart
CT23 - Secondary CT95
PARKER
Lilian, Lockhart
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
PARKER
Lilian, Lockhart
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
PERFECT STAR LEVI
Stefanie, Pond
CT22 - Secondary CT80
PURE CHANCE
Bella, Anthony
CT23 - Secondary CT95
PURE CHANCE
Bella, Anthony
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
PURE CHANCE
Bella, Anthony
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOW
Lorna, Clifford
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
QUAMBY PARK STAR SHOW
Lorna, Clifford
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
Isabel, Kitto
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
Isabel, Kitto
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
RADNOR MCGYVER
Geneva, Searle
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
RADNOR MCGYVER
Geneva, Searle
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
CT23 - Secondary CT95
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
RANGEVIEW AMIGO
Ellie, Turnbull
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
REMI FIORENTE
Georgia, Rink
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
REMI FIORENTE
Georgia, Rink
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D35 - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.2
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D35A - Secondary Intermediate Novice 2.3
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
Olivia, Galetto
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
Olivia, Galetto
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
RIVER DOWNS RHYTHM
Olivia, Galetto
CT23 - Secondary CT95
RIVOLI BLACK MAGIC
Sarah, Stewart
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
RIVOLI BLACK MAGIC
Sarah, Stewart
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
ROSE
Charlotte, Lovelock
CT21 - Secondary CT60
ROUGE SECRET
Lily, Mee
CT22 - Secondary CT80
ROUGE SECRET
Lily, Mee
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
ROUGE SECRET
Lily, Mee
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
ROYAL ROXANNE
Sophie, Peach
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
ROYAL ROXANNE
Sophie, Peach
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
SALIX MATSUDANA
Freya, Kenny
CT21 - Secondary CT60
SAMMY
Mia, Pace
CT21 - Secondary CT60
SHARELLEN DRUMMOND
Olivia, Farrell
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
SHARELLEN DRUMMOND
Olivia, Farrell
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
SHEEZ MY LADYBUG
Kelsey, Westra
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
SHEEZ MY LADYBUG
Kelsey, Westra
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
SHOWDANCER
Molly, Atkinson
CT19 - Primary CT60
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
Chelsea, Gatti
CT21 - Secondary CT60
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
Chelsea, Gatti
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
SIR AKERS CRIKEY
Chelsea, Gatti
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
SIR SAXON
Lorna-may, Johns
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
SIR SAXON
Lorna-may, Johns
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
SOUTHEND POET
Riley, Putt
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
SOUTHEND POET
Riley, Putt
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
STANTON PARK HOUDINI
Austin, Brown
CT20 - Primary CT80
SUCCESS TREND
Rachel, Mcdonald
CT21 - Secondary CT60
SUCCESS TREND
Rachel, Mcdonald
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
SUCCESS TREND
Rachel, Mcdonald
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
SUNSHINE BOY
Saskia, Hind
CT24 - Secondary CT105
THE MONEY PIT
Caitlin, Ohagan
CT21 - Secondary CT60
THE MONEY PIT
Caitlin, Ohagan
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
THE MONEY PIT
Caitlin, Ohagan
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Kiana, Gibbon
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Kiana, Gibbon
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
TRES MATJESTUEUX
Saskia, Johnson
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
TRES MATJESTUEUX
Saskia, Johnson
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
TU DARN ADORABLE
Tianna, Smith
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
TU DARN ADORABLE
Tianna, Smith
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
UNDER CONTRACT
Bella, Anthony
CT24 - Secondary CT105
UNDER CONTRACT
Bella, Anthony
D37 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
UNDER CONTRACT
Bella, Anthony
D37A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
UNDER THE COUNTER
Rachel, Mcdonald
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
UNDER THE COUNTER
Rachel, Mcdonald
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
VENETIAN CARNIVALE
Aalia, Lucchetta
CT23 - Secondary CT95
VERETTI
Grace, Davis
D34 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
VERETTI
Grace, Davis
D34A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
WARRALEE PARK JORJA
Annie, Bremner
CT22 - Secondary CT80
WAT KAISER
Sophie, Peach
CT23 - Secondary CT95
WATERVIEW REGALO
Grace, Mackenzie
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
WATERVIEW REGALO
Grace, Mackenzie
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
WELT DOMAIN
Elanah, Flegman
D33 - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
WELT DOMAIN
Elanah, Flegman
D33A - Secondary Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
WELTS ELECTRA
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
WELTS ELECTRA
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Siena, Fisher-peters
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Siena, Fisher-peters
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Siena, Fisher-peters
CT19 - Primary CT60
WHISTELS
Isabella, Johns
CT18 - Primary CT45
WHISTELS
Isabella, Johns
D31A - Primary Preliminary 1.2
WHISTELS
Isabella, Johns
D31 - Primary Preliminary 1.1
XXXX
Rosie, Downes
CT21 - Secondary CT60
ZOLTAN
Emma, Bickford
CT22 - Secondary CT80
ZOLTAN
Emma, Bickford
D36 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
ZOLTAN
Emma, Bickford
D36A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3