SCOREBOARD
Sugarloaf Cobbitty Dressage Day 26th August 2018 - 08/26/2018
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Monday
5
02
Preparatory E (CU)
Monday
4
03
Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Monday
5
03A
Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Monday
5
04
Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Monday
2
04A
Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
Monday
2
05
Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Monday
2
05A
Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Monday
2
06
Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Monday
1
06A
Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
Monday
1
06SJ-H
Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Monday
1
06SJ-P
Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
Monday
1
07
Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Monday
1
08
Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Monday
1
09
Medium 4.2 (OC)
Monday
1
10
Medium 4.3 (OC)
Monday
1
11
Advance 5.2 (OC)
Monday
1
12
Advanced 5.3 (OC)
Monday
1
13A
Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
Monday
1
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Monday
5
02
Preparatory E (CU)
Monday
4
03
Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Monday
5
03A
Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Monday
5
04
Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Monday
2
04A
Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
Monday
2
05
Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Monday
2
05A
Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Monday
2
06
Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Monday
1
06A
Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
Monday
1
06SJ-H
Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Monday
1
06SJ-P
Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
Monday
1
07
Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Monday
1
08
Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Monday
1
09
Medium 4.2 (OC)
Monday
1
10
Medium 4.3 (OC)
Monday
1
11
Advance 5.2 (OC)
Monday
1
12
Advanced 5.3 (OC)
Monday
1
13A
Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
Monday
1
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1933
Beverley Omeara
EDENVALE GOLDEN DREAMER
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
P1933
Beverley Omeara
EDENVALE GOLDEN DREAMER
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
P923
Brooke Allan
ASHAM MADONNA
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
P923
Brooke Allan
ASHAM MADONNA
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
P16
Claire Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
P16
Claire Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
P16
Claire Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
P1649
Emily Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
P1476
Megan Syme
CALLOW ROCK ONIBELLA
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
P1476
Megan Syme
CALLOW ROCK ONIBELLA
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
P1657
Megan Syme
JANPRIL PARK COMMANDS PROMISE
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
P1657
Megan Syme
JANPRIL PARK COMMANDS PROMISE
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
P187
Sharne Haskins
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
P187
Sharne Haskins
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
P1895
Sienna Bellis
GREENACRES SACRED HEART
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
P1895
Sienna Bellis
GREENACRES SACRED HEART
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
P1652
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
P1652
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
P1652
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
1
Brooke Allan
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
1
Brooke Allan
ASHAM MADONNA
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
2
Emily Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
2
Sharne Haskins
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
3
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
59
Anne Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
59
Anne Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
79
Daniel Power
SMOKIN JOEY
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
79
Daniel Power
SMOKIN JOEY
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
393
Tahli Hendler
FLOWERVALE MASERATI
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
481
Emily Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
481
Emily Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
917
Hannah Marsland
ANCHORMAN
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
917
Hannah Marsland
ANCHORMAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
919
Emily Kendall
SHEANY PARK SILHOUETTIC
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
919
Emily Kendall
SHEANY PARK SILHOUETTIC
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
1123
Ruth O'Donnell
NEW WORLD FREEDOM
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
1123
Ruth O'Donnell
NEW WORLD FREEDOM
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
1341
Naomi Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
1341
Naomi Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2075
Silvana Ruggeri
MISTER MOO
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2100
Elaine Robl
PIRELLONE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2100
Elaine Robl
PIRELLONE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
2492
Krystal Dooley
RUBY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2492
Krystal Dooley
RUBY
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
2517
Kathryn Jones
ZIGGY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2517
Kathryn Jones
ZIGGY
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
2628
Alison McCurley
LORD KANDAHAR
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
2628
Alison McCurley
LORD KANDAHAR
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
2628
Alison McCurley
LORD KANDAHAR
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
2956
Lesley Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
2956
Lesley Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
3621
Hannah Schimanski
BREE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3621
Hannah Schimanski
BREE
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
3632
Nerida Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
3632
Nerida Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
3662
Amie Double
ASHAM MERLIN
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
3673
Emily Richardson
ROCK N ROLL
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
3673
Emily Richardson
ROCK N ROLL
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
3764
Kelly Williamson
STAR RIPPER
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
4121
Jessica Turner
NIKE DES HAYETTES
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
4200
Zanna Northam
SPRING
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
4200
Zanna Northam
SPRING
12 - Advanced 5.3 (OC)
4200
Zanna Northam
SPRING
13A - Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
5330
Belinda Douglass
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
5330
Belinda Douglass
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
5330
Belinda Douglass
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
5379
Michelle Graham
VINCENTI
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
5379
Michelle Graham
VINCENTI
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
5379
Michelle Graham
VINCENTI
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
5821
Wendy Satara
CADENCE PARK RAINDANCER
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
5821
Wendy Satara
CADENCE PARK RAINDANCER
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
6001
Monique Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
6001
Monique Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
6413
Caroline Balog
JR DIRTY DEEDS
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
6413
Caroline Balog
JR DIRTY DEEDS
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
6544
Jacqueline Quon
GWENDOLYN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
6544
Jacqueline Quon
GWENDOLYN
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
6803
Karlie Triffitt
ARTAN
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
6803
Karlie Triffitt
ARTAN
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
6949
Belinda Douglass
EBL JITTERBUG
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
6949
Belinda Douglass
EBL JITTERBUG
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
7026
Bettina Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
7026
Bettina Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
7374
Kate Flippence
PPP BLISS
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
7374
Kate Flippence
PPP BLISS
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
8002
Amie Double
GOOGLE
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
8002
Amie Double
GOOGLE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
8987
Jessica Dunn
TANQUERAY
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
8987
Jessica Dunn
TANQUERAY
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
8987
Jessica Dunn
TANQUERAY
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
9066
Helen Shaw
MOHAWK
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
9066
Helen Shaw
MOHAWK
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
9066
Helen Shaw
MOHAWK
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
9164
Cybelle Blakebrough
SANDALWOOD ALL STAR INDIANA
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
9177
Jess O’Sullivan
SAN FRANCISCO FF
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
9177
Jess O’Sullivan
SAN FRANCISCO FF
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
9273
Virginia Pulbrook
ROSANDRO R
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
9273
Virginia Pulbrook
ROSANDRO R
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
9346
Solène Martinier
PPP JOHNNO MOP
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
9346
Solène Martinier
PPP JOHNNO MOP
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
9655
Bronte Mednis
SHEANY PARK FRIEND LIKE ME
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
9655
Bronte Mednis
SHEANY PARK FRIEND LIKE ME
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
9731
Kelly Williamson
ITS WITHOUT COMPROMISE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
9771
Elaine Robl
LUCKY DECISION
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
9771
Elaine Robl
LUCKY DECISION
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
9863
Virginia Fairley
CHERRIE SODA
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
9863
Virginia Fairley
CHERRIE SODA
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
9863
Virginia Fairley
CHERRIE SODA
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
9971
Abbey Benson
DLITE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
9971
Abbey Benson
DLITE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
9979
Sinead Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
9979
Sinead Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
9991
Katherine Strelein
ALICAT
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
9991
Katherine Strelein
ALICAT
13A - Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
Rider
Horse
Class
Brooke, Allan
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Brooke, Allan
ASHAM MADONNA
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Brooke, Allan
ASHAM MADONNA
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
Brooke, Allan
ASHAM MADONNA
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
Caroline, Balog
JR DIRTY DEEDS
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Caroline, Balog
JR DIRTY DEEDS
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Sienna, Bellis
GREENACRES SACRED HEART
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Sienna, Bellis
GREENACRES SACRED HEART
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
Abbey, Benson
DLITE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Abbey, Benson
DLITE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Naomi, Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Naomi, Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Cybelle, Blakebrough
SANDALWOOD ALL STAR INDIANA
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Bettina, Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Bettina, Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Emily, Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Emily, Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Krystal, Dooley
RUBY
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Krystal, Dooley
RUBY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Amie, Double
GOOGLE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Amie, Double
ASHAM MERLIN
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Amie, Double
GOOGLE
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Belinda, Douglass
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Belinda, Douglass
EBL JITTERBUG
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Belinda, Douglass
EBL JITTERBUG
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Belinda, Douglass
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Belinda, Douglass
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Sinead, Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Sinead, Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Jessica, Dunn
TANQUERAY
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Jessica, Dunn
TANQUERAY
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Jessica, Dunn
TANQUERAY
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Virginia, Fairley
CHERRIE SODA
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Virginia, Fairley
CHERRIE SODA
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Virginia, Fairley
CHERRIE SODA
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Kate, Flippence
PPP BLISS
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
Kate, Flippence
PPP BLISS
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
Michelle, Graham
VINCENTI
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Michelle, Graham
VINCENTI
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Michelle, Graham
VINCENTI
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Lesley, Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Lesley, Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Claire, Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Claire, Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
Claire, Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Sharne, Haskins
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Sharne, Haskins
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
Sharne, Haskins
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
Tahli, Hendler
FLOWERVALE MASERATI
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
Kathryn, Jones
ZIGGY
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Kathryn, Jones
ZIGGY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Emily, Kendall
SHEANY PARK SILHOUETTIC
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Emily, Kendall
SHEANY PARK SILHOUETTIC
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Emily, Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Emily, Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Monique, Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Monique, Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Anne, Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
Anne, Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
Hannah, Marsland
ANCHORMAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Hannah, Marsland
ANCHORMAN
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Solène, Martinier
PPP JOHNNO MOP
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Solène, Martinier
PPP JOHNNO MOP
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Alison, McCurley
LORD KANDAHAR
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Alison, McCurley
LORD KANDAHAR
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Alison, McCurley
LORD KANDAHAR
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Bronte, Mednis
SHEANY PARK FRIEND LIKE ME
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Bronte, Mednis
SHEANY PARK FRIEND LIKE ME
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Zanna, Northam
SPRING
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
Zanna, Northam
SPRING
12 - Advanced 5.3 (OC)
Zanna, Northam
SPRING
13A - Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
Jess, O’Sullivan
SAN FRANCISCO FF
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
Jess, O’Sullivan
SAN FRANCISCO FF
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
Ruth, O'Donnell
NEW WORLD FREEDOM
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
Ruth, O'Donnell
NEW WORLD FREEDOM
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
Beverley, Omeara
EDENVALE GOLDEN DREAMER
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Beverley, Omeara
EDENVALE GOLDEN DREAMER
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
Daniel, Power
SMOKIN JOEY
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Daniel, Power
SMOKIN JOEY
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Virginia, Pulbrook
ROSANDRO R
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Virginia, Pulbrook
ROSANDRO R
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Jacqueline, Quon
GWENDOLYN
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Jacqueline, Quon
GWENDOLYN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Emily, Richardson
ROCK N ROLL
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Emily, Richardson
ROCK N ROLL
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Elaine, Robl
PIRELLONE
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Elaine, Robl
PIRELLONE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Elaine, Robl
LUCKY DECISION
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Elaine, Robl
LUCKY DECISION
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Silvana, Ruggeri
MISTER MOO
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Nerida, Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
Nerida, Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
Wendy, Satara
CADENCE PARK RAINDANCER
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
Wendy, Satara
CADENCE PARK RAINDANCER
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
Hannah, Schimanski
BREE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Hannah, Schimanski
BREE
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
Helen, Shaw
MOHAWK
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Helen, Shaw
MOHAWK
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
Helen, Shaw
MOHAWK
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
Katherine, Strelein
ALICAT
13A - Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
Katherine, Strelein
ALICAT
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
Megan, Syme
JANPRIL PARK COMMANDS PROMISE
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Megan, Syme
CALLOW ROCK ONIBELLA
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
Megan, Syme
CALLOW ROCK ONIBELLA
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Megan, Syme
JANPRIL PARK COMMANDS PROMISE
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
Karlie, Triffitt
ARTAN
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
Karlie, Triffitt
ARTAN
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
Jessica, Turner
NIKE DES HAYETTES
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
Kelly, Williamson
ITS WITHOUT COMPROMISE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Kelly, Williamson
STAR RIPPER
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALICAT
Katherine, Strelein
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
ALICAT
Katherine, Strelein
13A - Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
ALL THAT RAZZ
Naomi, Benson
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
ALL THAT RAZZ
Naomi, Benson
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
Sinead, Duckworth
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
Sinead, Duckworth
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
ANCHORMAN
Hannah, Marsland
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
ANCHORMAN
Hannah, Marsland
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
ARTAN
Karlie, Triffitt
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
ARTAN
Karlie, Triffitt
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
Brooke, Allan
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
ASHAM MADONNA
Brooke, Allan
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
ASHAM MADONNA
Brooke, Allan
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
ASHAM MADONNA
Brooke, Allan
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
ASHAM MERLIN
Amie, Double
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
BREE
Hannah, Schimanski
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
BREE
Hannah, Schimanski
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
BUCKSTAR FF
Claire, Harding
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
BUCKSTAR FF
Claire, Harding
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
BUCKSTAR FF
Claire, Harding
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
CADENCE PARK RAINDANCER
Wendy, Satara
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
CADENCE PARK RAINDANCER
Wendy, Satara
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
CALLOW ROCK ONIBELLA
Megan, Syme
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
CALLOW ROCK ONIBELLA
Megan, Syme
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
CHERRIE SODA
Virginia, Fairley
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
CHERRIE SODA
Virginia, Fairley
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
CHERRIE SODA
Virginia, Fairley
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
CLASSIC GEORGE
Monique, Lowe
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
CLASSIC GEORGE
Monique, Lowe
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
DLITE
Abbey, Benson
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
DLITE
Abbey, Benson
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
EBL JITTERBUG
Belinda, Douglass
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
EBL JITTERBUG
Belinda, Douglass
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
EDENVALE GOLDEN DREAMER
Beverley, Omeara
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
EDENVALE GOLDEN DREAMER
Beverley, Omeara
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
FLOWERVALE MASERATI
Tahli, Hendler
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
GOOGLE
Amie, Double
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
GOOGLE
Amie, Double
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
GREENACRES SACRED HEART
Sienna, Bellis
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
GREENACRES SACRED HEART
Sienna, Bellis
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
GWENDOLYN
Jacqueline, Quon
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
GWENDOLYN
Jacqueline, Quon
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
Lesley, Gray
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
Lesley, Gray
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
ITS WITHOUT COMPROMISE
Kelly, Williamson
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
JANPRIL PARK COMMANDS PROMISE
Megan, Syme
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
JANPRIL PARK COMMANDS PROMISE
Megan, Syme
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
Belinda, Douglass
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
Belinda, Douglass
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
JIRRIMA CRUISE CONTROL
Belinda, Douglass
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
JR DIRTY DEEDS
Caroline, Balog
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
JR DIRTY DEEDS
Caroline, Balog
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
JUST ONE LOOK
Anne, Mackinnon
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
JUST ONE LOOK
Anne, Mackinnon
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
LORD KANDAHAR
Alison, McCurley
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
LORD KANDAHAR
Alison, McCurley
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
LORD KANDAHAR
Alison, McCurley
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
LUCKY DECISION
Elaine, Robl
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
LUCKY DECISION
Elaine, Robl
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
MISTER MOO
Silvana, Ruggeri
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
MOHAWK
Helen, Shaw
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
MOHAWK
Helen, Shaw
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
MOHAWK
Helen, Shaw
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
Emily, Denton
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
Emily, Denton
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
NEW WORLD FREEDOM
Ruth, O'Donnell
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
NEW WORLD FREEDOM
Ruth, O'Donnell
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
NIKE DES HAYETTES
Jessica, Turner
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
PIRELLONE
Elaine, Robl
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
PIRELLONE
Elaine, Robl
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
03A - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Pony
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
04A - Preliminary 1.3 (OC) Pony
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
PPP BLISS
Kate, Flippence
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
PPP BLISS
Kate, Flippence
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
PPP JOHNNO MOP
Solène, Martinier
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
PPP JOHNNO MOP
Solène, Martinier
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PW GLUCKSSTERN
Bettina, Dauner
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
PW GLUCKSSTERN
Bettina, Dauner
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
ROCK N ROLL
Emily, Richardson
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
ROCK N ROLL
Emily, Richardson
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
Sharne, Haskins
05A - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU) Pony
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
Sharne, Haskins
06SJ-P - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Pony
ROCKSBURY OLIVER TWIST
Sharne, Haskins
06A - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC) Pony
ROSANDRO R
Virginia, Pulbrook
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
ROSANDRO R
Virginia, Pulbrook
07 - Elementary 3.2 (OC)
RUBY
Krystal, Dooley
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
RUBY
Krystal, Dooley
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
08 - Elementary 3.3 (OC)
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
SAN FRANCISCO FF
Jess, O’Sullivan
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
SAN FRANCISCO FF
Jess, O’Sullivan
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
SANDALWOOD ALL STAR INDIANA
Cybelle, Blakebrough
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
SHEANY PARK FRIEND LIKE ME
Bronte, Mednis
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SHEANY PARK FRIEND LIKE ME
Bronte, Mednis
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
SHEANY PARK SILHOUETTIC
Emily, Kendall
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
SHEANY PARK SILHOUETTIC
Emily, Kendall
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SIR WIGGLE
Emily, Kendall
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
SIR WIGGLE
Emily, Kendall
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
SMOKIN JOEY
Daniel, Power
01 - Preparatory C (CU) - Encouragement Award Horseland Narellan
SMOKIN JOEY
Daniel, Power
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
SPRING
Zanna, Northam
13A - Advanced 5.1 0fficial (Riders Choice)
SPRING
Zanna, Northam
11 - Advance 5.2 (OC)
SPRING
Zanna, Northam
12 - Advanced 5.3 (OC)
STAR RIPPER
Kelly, Williamson
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
TANQUERAY
Jessica, Dunn
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
TANQUERAY
Jessica, Dunn
04 - Preliminary 1.3 (OC)
TANQUERAY
Jessica, Dunn
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
Nerida, Russell-Green
10 - Medium 4.3 (OC)
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
Nerida, Russell-Green
09 - Medium 4.2 (OC)
VINCENTI
Michelle, Graham
06SJ-H - Shadow Judging Novice 2.3 Horse
VINCENTI
Michelle, Graham
06 - Horseland Narellan Official Novice 2.3 (OC)
VINCENTI
Michelle, Graham
05 - Horseland Narellan Novice 2.2 (CU)
ZIGGY
Kathryn, Jones
03 - Preliminary 1.2 (CU) Foundation Award $100 Horse
ZIGGY
Kathryn, Jones
02 - Preparatory E (CU)