SCOREBOARD
2018 Marcus Oldham Australian Interschool Championships - 10/02/2018
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
CT1
Primary 45cm
Monday
CT2
Primary 60cm
Monday
CT3
Primary 80cm
Monday
CT4
Secondary 60cm
Monday
CT5
Secondary 80cm
Monday
CT6
Secondary 95cm
Monday
CT7
Secondary 105cm
Monday
D01
Primary Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D01A
Primary Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D02
Primary Novice 2.2
Monday
D02A
Primary Novice 2.3
Monday
D03
Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D03A
Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D04
Intermediate Novice 2.2
Monday
D04A
Intermediate Novice 2.3
Monday
D05
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D05A
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D06
Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Monday
D06A
Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Monday
D07
Secondary Elementary 3.2
Monday
D07A
Secondary Elementary 3.3
Monday
D08
Secondary Medium 4.2
Monday
D08A
Secondary Medium 4.3
Monday
D09
Secondary Advanced 5.2
Monday
D09A
Secondary Advanced 5.3
Monday
D10
Secondary PSG
Monday
D11
Secondary Inter I
Monday
E1
EvA 80cm
Monday
E2
EvA 95cm
Monday
E3
EvA 105cm
Monday
E4
CNC 1*
Monday
F1
Novice
Monday
F2
Elementary
Monday
F3
Medium
Monday
F4
Advanced/PSG
Monday
Z1
PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Monday
Z2
Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
CT1
Primary 45cm
Monday
CT2
Primary 60cm
Monday
CT3
Primary 80cm
Monday
CT4
Secondary 60cm
Monday
CT5
Secondary 80cm
Monday
CT6
Secondary 95cm
Monday
CT7
Secondary 105cm
Monday
D01
Primary Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D01A
Primary Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D02
Primary Novice 2.2
Monday
D02A
Primary Novice 2.3
Monday
D03
Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D03A
Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D04
Intermediate Novice 2.2
Monday
D04A
Intermediate Novice 2.3
Monday
D05
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Monday
D05A
Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Monday
D06
Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Monday
D06A
Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Monday
D07
Secondary Elementary 3.2
Monday
D07A
Secondary Elementary 3.3
Monday
D08
Secondary Medium 4.2
Monday
D08A
Secondary Medium 4.3
Monday
D09
Secondary Advanced 5.2
Monday
D09A
Secondary Advanced 5.3
Monday
D10
Secondary PSG
Monday
D11
Secondary Inter I
Monday
E1
EvA 80cm
Monday
E2
EvA 95cm
Monday
E3
EvA 105cm
Monday
E4
CNC 1*
Monday
F1
Novice
Monday
F2
Elementary
Monday
F3
Medium
Monday
F4
Advanced/PSG
Monday
Z1
PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Monday
Z2
Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Chelsea Clarke
DR JAMIESON
E1 - EvA 80cm
202
Alexandra Inglis
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
CT3 - Primary 80cm
204
Amelia Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
CT1 - Primary 45cm
205
Amy Thompson
MUMBO JUMBO
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
205
Amy Thompson
MUMBO JUMBO
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
205
Amy Thompson
MUMBO JUMBO
E1 - EvA 80cm
206
Andrea Hollis
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE
F1 - Novice
206
Andrea Hollis
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
207
Angelina Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
207
Angelina Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
207
Angelina Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
207
Angelina Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
208
Anna Jarvis
RC FINLEY
E1 - EvA 80cm
211
Anneliese Wansey
FLASH O FURY (OTT)
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
212
Ashley Cutler
KINNORDY RHENA
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
213
Ashley Cutler
LE FLIRTEUR TRADITION
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
214
Brianna Pecanac
BHM BLACK GALLIANO
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
216
Caitlyn Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
216
Caitlyn Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
216
Caitlyn Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
F1 - Novice
217
Charlotte Lalak
KOKO BEAN
E3 - EvA 105cm
219
Chelsea Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
219
Chelsea Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
219
Chelsea Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
219
Chelsea Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
221
Codi Gibbeson
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
E1 - EvA 80cm
221
Codi Gibbeson
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
221
Codi Gibbeson
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
222
Elise Payne
TULLA LA LEA
E2 - EvA 95cm
224
Ella Fin
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
224
Ella Fin
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
225
Ella Hayward
GARDEN VALE STYLISH POETRY
CT3 - Primary 80cm
226
Ella Stringer
SOMERFIELD SOUND OF MUSIC
CT1 - Primary 45cm
227
Ellie Glasson
LOONEY TUNE
CT3 - Primary 80cm
228
Elysia Horan
SIR SAILOR
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
228
Elysia Horan
SIR SAILOR
E2 - EvA 95cm
228
Elysia Horan
SIR SAILOR
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
231
Emily Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
231
Emily Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
231
Emily Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
231
Emily Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
231
Emily Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
233
Emily Moore
HARLAN COUNTY (OTT)
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
236
Fiona Campbell
QUIRRAN LEA STRAIT SKIP
E3 - EvA 105cm
237
Georgia Tapp
JELLY BEAN VON SWEET
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
238
Grace Mackenzie
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
238
Grace Mackenzie
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
238
Grace Mackenzie
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
239
Grace Taylor-bowles
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
239
Grace Taylor-bowles
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
239
Grace Taylor-bowles
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
F1 - Novice
240
Hannah Rockwell
MAINS MATILDA
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
241
Harriet Hughes
MIKA
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
241
Harriet Hughes
MIKA
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
242
Harriet King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
242
Harriet King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
242
Harriet King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
242
Harriet King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
242
Harriet King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
F1 - Novice
243
Holly Burgess
BEDDGELERT CASTAWAY
CT1 - Primary 45cm
244
Holly Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
CT2 - Primary 60cm
245
Imogen Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
245
Imogen Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
245
Imogen Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
245
Imogen Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
246
Jackson Mitchell
FABLE PARK PUZZLE
E1 - EvA 80cm
248
Jett Newman
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
248
Jett Newman
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
248
Jett Newman
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
248
Jett Newman
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
250
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
D10 - Secondary PSG
250
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
250
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
250
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
F4 - Advanced/PSG
250
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
252
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
F3 - Medium
252
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
252
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
252
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
252
Kaitlin Martin
DIVINA
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
253
Katelyn Staples
CANT BELIEVE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
254
Katelyn Staples
CANT WAIT
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
255
Katherine Clifton
DUSTY STAR
CT3 - Primary 80cm
256
Katherine Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
256
Katherine Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
257
Katie Hancock
ANY THYME
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
259
Liam Mackenzie-smith
BARRELYN WARLORD
CT2 - Primary 60cm
260
Liam Mackenzie-Smith
WHITFORD PARK SOUTHERN CROSS
CT1 - Primary 45cm
261
Lucy Batten
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
261
Lucy Batten
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
261
Lucy Batten
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
262
Lucy Glendinning
HUGO OF THE BASKERVILLES
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
263
Lucy Tazawa
NEWDALE LITTLE JACK FROST
CT2 - Primary 60cm
263
Lucy Tazawa
NEWDALE LITTLE JACK FROST
F1 - Novice
265
Maddie Nelson
PABLO CRUIZE
E2 - EvA 95cm
266
Meeri Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
266
Meeri Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
266
Meeri Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
266
Meeri Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
267
Mollie Kennedy
CAIRNCROSS CHARLIE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
267
Mollie Kennedy
CAIRNCROSS CHARLIE
F2 - Elementary
268
Molly Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
269
Charlotte Lalak
TOPPER II
E3 - EvA 105cm
270
Oliver Barrett
SANDHILLS SPECIAL
E4 - CNC 1*
270
Oliver Barrett
SANDHILLS SPECIAL
E3 - EvA 105cm
272
Paige Gready
CSU LYREBIRD
F1 - Novice
272
Paige Gready
CSU LYREBIRD
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
272
Paige Gready
CSU LYREBIRD
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
273
Paige Moxey
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
CT2 - Primary 60cm
273
Paige Moxey
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
273
Paige Moxey
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
274
Renee Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
D10 - Secondary PSG
274
Renee Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
D11 - Secondary Inter I
274
Renee Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
274
Renee Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
275
Shelley Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
F1 - Novice
275
Shelley Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
275
Shelley Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
275
Shelley Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
276
Shelley Kleven
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
276
Shelley Kleven
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
276
Shelley Kleven
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
F2 - Elementary
277
Sophia Masciantonio
REVELWOOD MCKENZIE
E1 - EvA 80cm
280
Sophie Walker
ILLARAK DONNTRELL
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
280
Sophie Walker
ILLARAK DONNTRELL
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
281
Tahlia Coleiro
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
281
Tahlia Coleiro
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
281
Tahlia Coleiro
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
E3 - EvA 105cm
282
Tara Seppelt
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
282
Tara Seppelt
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
282
Tara Seppelt
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
F1 - Novice
285
Zara Ferrier
GO PARTY TIME
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
285
Zara Ferrier
GO PARTY TIME
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
286
Zoe Hutchinson
ROUGE D AMOUR (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
287
Zoe Hutchinson
VALINCO
E4 - CNC 1*
403
Amilia Schooley
CIL DARA CARLSBERG
E1 - EvA 80cm
404
Amilia Schooley
GRANDE EXITO (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
405
Ashleigh Lane
HOT FUDGE
E2 - EvA 95cm
408
Bella Anthony
PURE CHANCE
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
409
Bella Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT (OTT)
E3 - EvA 105cm
411
Bridget Hegerty
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
411
Bridget Hegerty
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
411
Bridget Hegerty
FAIRBANKS IPOD
F2 - Elementary
412
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
F1 - Novice
412
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
412
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
412
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
413
Brooke Dougall
MOUNT BARON
E3 - EvA 105cm
414
Brooke Dougall
MY LOCKY
E4 - CNC 1*
415
Charlotte Ostwald
KINGS GINA
CT2 - Primary 60cm
416
Chelsea Sinn
REMI FLAMENCO
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
416
Chelsea Sinn
REMI FLAMENCO
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
417
Claire Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
417
Claire Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
417
Claire Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
419
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
419
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
419
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
419
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
420
Darcy Flanagan
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
420
Darcy Flanagan
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
420
Darcy Flanagan
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
F2 - Elementary
422
Ella Mcbain
KANUKADALE GYPSY GOLD
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
423
Ellie Reedy
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
424
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
424
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
424
Ellie Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
425
Eloise Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
425
Eloise Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
426
Emily Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
E3 - EvA 105cm
427
Emily Ballard
SAN CHURO
F1 - Novice
427
Emily Ballard
SAN CHURO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
427
Emily Ballard
SAN CHURO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
428
Emma Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
429
Felicity Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
D10 - Secondary PSG
429
Felicity Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
D11 - Secondary Inter I
429
Felicity Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
F4 - Advanced/PSG
429
Felicity Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
429
Felicity Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
430
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
F2 - Elementary
430
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
430
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
431
Freya Domrow
EMMAVILLE DECOY
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
431
Freya Domrow
EMMAVILLE DECOY
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
434
Geneva Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
434
Geneva Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
435
Georgia Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
E2 - EvA 95cm
436
Georgia Rink
PAGUAY JO
E4 - CNC 1*
437
Georgia Rohde
BOURNE IDENTITY
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
438
Holly Banister
BENCHMARK BECKHAM
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
438
Holly Banister
BENCHMARK BECKHAM
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
440
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
D10 - Secondary PSG
440
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
D11 - Secondary Inter I
440
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
440
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
F4 - Advanced/PSG
440
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
441
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
F1 - Novice
441
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
441
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
441
Holly Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
442
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
443
India Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
444
Isabel Kitto
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
E2 - EvA 95cm
447
Jaycie Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
CT2 - Primary 60cm
447
Jaycie Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
447
Jaycie Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
448
Jaycie Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
CT3 - Primary 80cm
449
Jess Emmerson
HESADUDE (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
450
Kaida Macdonald
RATHOWEN SOHO
CT1 - Primary 45cm
452
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
E1 - EvA 80cm
454
Kirsten Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
454
Kirsten Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
454
Kirsten Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
455
Lauren Franzmann
ANNEE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
455
Lauren Franzmann
ANNEE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
455
Lauren Franzmann
ANNEE
F3 - Medium
457
Lauren Laird
GUINESS
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
459
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
F1 - Novice
459
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
459
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
461
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
461
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
E4 - CNC 1*
461
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
461
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
462
Maddie Mathies
POPS CADILLAC
E1 - EvA 80cm
464
Madison Clarke
MIMSICAL
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
464
Madison Clarke
MIMSICAL
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
464
Madison Clarke
MIMSICAL
F3 - Medium
465
Maya Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
CT1 - Primary 45cm
466
Mia Doogue
KENNALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
466
Mia Doogue
KENNALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
467
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
467
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
467
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
CT1 - Primary 45cm
468
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
468
Morgan Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
472
Phoebe Riordan
WARREGO TINKERBELL
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
472
Phoebe Riordan
WARREGO TINKERBELL
F2 - Elementary
473
Piper Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
473
Piper Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
474
Piper Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
E3 - EvA 105cm
476
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
476
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
476
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
476
Sabrina Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
478
Saskia Hind
SUNSHINE BOY (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
481
Siena Fisher--peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH (OTT)
CT3 - Primary 80cm
482
Siena Fisher--peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
482
Siena Fisher--peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
484
Sofia Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
CT1 - Primary 45cm
485
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
485
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
486
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
489
Sydney Bentley
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
489
Sydney Bentley
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
491
Tasmin Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
493
Torra Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
493
Torra Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
495
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
495
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
502
Amber Howie
BRASH N SASSY (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
503
Anja Felderhof
FOOTLIGHT STATEMENT
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
504
April Mayne
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
504
April Mayne
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
504
April Mayne
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
506
Bella Corner
IMAGE FUN N GAMES (OTT)
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
509
Chelsea Clarke
MIGHTY MURPHY
E1 - EvA 80cm
510
Chloe Jong
COPPER BOY (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
511
Chloe Thomas
WILKY WHERES WALLY
E2 - EvA 95cm
512
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
512
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
512
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
512
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
513
Clancy Lyons
KILCORRAN CASH TOWULUN
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
514
Courtney Munro
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
514
Courtney Munro
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
514
Courtney Munro
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
F2 - Elementary
516
Ella Manning
RIVINGTON LITTLE BIRD
CT2 - Primary 60cm
517
Grace Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
517
Grace Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
517
Grace Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
517
Grace Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
517
Grace Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
F1 - Novice
521
Isabella Mintz
YALAMBI PHOENIX
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
522
Jasmine Fordham
KAHEAN TROOPER O HARA
E2 - EvA 95cm
523
Jessica Cogan
CLAIRVALE TIGER SUEDE
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
524
Kaitlin Teichert
COOLIDOWNS WRANGLER
E1 - EvA 80cm
525
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
F1 - Novice
525
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
525
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
525
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
525
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
526
Kendra Petney
BELCAM CARRA
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
526
Kendra Petney
BELCAM CARRA
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
526
Kendra Petney
BELCAM CARRA
F1 - Novice
528
Lucy English
ESB IRISH HEART
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
529
Maddison Collins
JACKS CANDY HAMMER
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
529
Maddison Collins
JACKS CANDY HAMMER
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
530
Mia Ozolins
RIVINGTON ISAAC
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
530
Mia Ozolins
RIVINGTON ISAAC
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
532
Natasha Price
HAVANNA ROYALE (OTT)
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
532
Natasha Price
HAVANNA ROYALE (OTT)
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
533
Nikki Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
533
Nikki Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
533
Nikki Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
533
Nikki Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
534
Olivia Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
534
Olivia Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
534
Olivia Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
534
Olivia Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
535
Ruby Corner
DECEMBER HILL BUDDY (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
536
Sophie Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
F1 - Novice
536
Sophie Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
536
Sophie Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
536
Sophie Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
536
Sophie Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
537
Sophie Miller
MEC GODIVA
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
537
Sophie Miller
MEC GODIVA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
537
Sophie Miller
MEC GODIVA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
537
Sophie Miller
MEC GODIVA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
537
Sophie Miller
MEC GODIVA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
539
Tamzyn Schibrowski
YARRAMAN (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
541
Trudi Day
RIVERSIDE MY MUGATEA (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
542
Trudi Day
RIVERSIDE NUM NUM (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
543
Zara Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
543
Zara Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
543
Zara Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
543
Zara Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
543
Zara Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
601
Aaron Suvaljko
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE
E1 - EvA 80cm
602
Abby Green
DOM KAVALIER
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
603
Alivia Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
603
Alivia Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
603
Alivia Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
603
Alivia Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
604
Ami Dique
FERNLOCH ALLEMANDE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
605
Amy Lethlean
BONNIE BLUE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
605
Amy Lethlean
BONNIE BLUE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
605
Amy Lethlean
BONNIE BLUE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
606
Asha Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
606
Asha Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
606
Asha Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
606
Asha Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
606
Asha Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
F1 - Novice
607
Ashleigh Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
607
Ashleigh Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
607
Ashleigh Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
607
Ashleigh Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
608
Bianca Ettridge
RHYL GEORGETTE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
608
Bianca Ettridge
RHYL GEORGETTE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
608
Bianca Ettridge
RHYL GEORGETTE
CT1 - Primary 45cm
609
Caitlin Pritchard
ANNADALE MAXI MAX
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
609
Caitlin Pritchard
ANNADALE MAXI MAX
F1 - Novice
610
Charlee Morton-sharp
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
CT2 - Primary 60cm
610
Charlee Morton-sharp
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
610
Charlee Morton-sharp
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
611
Chelsea jonge
BOY
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
611
Chelsea jonge
BOY
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
611
Chelsea jonge
BOY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
611
Chelsea jonge
BOY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
611
Chelsea jonge
BOY
F3 - Medium
612
Chloe Gee
TORRIDON LIMITED EDITION
F2 - Elementary
612
Chloe Gee
TORRIDON LIMITED EDITION
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
613
Daniel Suvaljko
CLASSICAL LIBERTY
E1 - EvA 80cm
615
Ellie Gough
WESTERN DIVA
CT3 - Primary 80cm
616
Emma Cumming
JUST REILLY
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
617
Erin Turner
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
617
Erin Turner
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
617
Erin Turner
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
618
Georgia Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
618
Georgia Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
618
Georgia Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
618
Georgia Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
619
Georgia Omeara
IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS
F1 - Novice
619
Georgia Omeara
IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
620
Hannah Jenkins
HOFFMAN’S VINTAGE
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
621
Jaime Baker
BLING IT TO ME (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
622
Jessica Ridley
GCE HIGH DISTINCTION
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
622
Jessica Ridley
GCE HIGH DISTINCTION
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
622
Jessica Ridley
MOJO WORKING (OTT)
F1 - Novice
623
Kate Smith
STAR OF KINGSTON
E3 - EvA 105cm
623
Kate Smith
STAR OF KINGSTON
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
623
Kate Smith
STAR OF KINGSTON
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
624
Katelyn Williams
MIKENNYS CARUSO
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
624
Katelyn Williams
MIKENNYS CARUSO
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
624
Katelyn Williams
MIKENNYS CARUSO
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
625
Kayla Smit
MOUNT ANAKIE CRESCENDO
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
626
Lily Martin
REDUCTION (OTT)
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
626
Lily Martin
REDUCTION (OTT)
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
626
Lily Martin
REDUCTION (OTT)
F1 - Novice
627
Mia Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
F1 - Novice
627
Mia Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
627
Mia Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
627
Mia Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
627
Mia Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
628
Olivia Buktenica
RAFIKI RED ALERT
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
628
Olivia Buktenica
RAFIKI RED ALERT
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
628
Olivia Buktenica
RAFIKI RED ALERT
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
629
Olivia Hawkins
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
629
Olivia Hawkins
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
629
Olivia Hawkins
GEM PARK ROYALTY
F1 - Novice
631
Olivia Miller
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
631
Olivia Miller
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
631
Olivia Miller
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
632
Sara Mullins
MERRIMAN (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
633
Ella Jones
ALLARDEEN PARK SIMPLY SIMON
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
633
Ella Jones
ALLARDEEN PARK SIMPLY SIMON
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
634
Savannah Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
634
Savannah Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
634
Savannah Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
634
Savannah Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
634
Savannah Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
CT3 - Primary 80cm
635
Shania Benbow
IONA PARK FREEDOM
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
635
Shania Benbow
IONA PARK FREEDOM
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
636
Shannon Meakins
DEVEREAUX SPEEDY GONZALAS (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
637
Sophie Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
637
Sophie Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
637
Sophie Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
637
Sophie Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
F2 - Elementary
639
Tara Harding
GV SERENGETTI
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
640
Tazmin Smith
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
640
Tazmin Smith
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
CT2 - Primary 60cm
640
Tazmin Smith
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
641
Tess Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
641
Tess Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
641
Tess Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
641
Tess Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
642
Zoe Lethlean
TARIQA MUSICAL MAGIC
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
642
Zoe Lethlean
TARIQA MUSICAL MAGIC
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
701
Alesia Dyke
ESB GOLDEN GUST
E2 - EvA 95cm
701
Alesia Dyke
ESB GOLDEN GUST
F1 - Novice
702
Alice Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
702
Alice Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
702
Alice Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
703
Ava Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
CT1 - Primary 45cm
703
Ava Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
703
Ava Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
705
Bethany Hirst
FOXLEIGH PARTLY CLOUDY
E3 - EvA 105cm
706
Billy Wilson
TOUCH OF MINK
CT3 - Primary 80cm
709
Chloe Daun
PEC POPPING CANDY
E2 - EvA 95cm
711
Ella Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
CT2 - Primary 60cm
712
Ella Nast
OWENDALE HI BOB
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
712
Ella Nast
OWENDALE HI BOB
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
713
Ellie Lane
MILLER STREET (OTT)
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
717
Georgia Mcgrath
MAXFIELDS MARTINI (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
718
Georgia Mcgrath
MAXFIELDS WARLOCK
E4 - CNC 1*
719
Georgia Van der Drift
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
719
Georgia Van der Drift
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
719
Georgia Van der Drift
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
720
Hannah Scott
LOMBARDO
E1 - EvA 80cm
720
Hannah Scott
LOMBARDO
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
720
Hannah Scott
LOMBARDO
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
721
Jasmyne Ringrose
RAVENSDALE ROMEO (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
723
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
723
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
723
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
723
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
724
Kenny Walch
TREGONNA BELLE DU NUIT
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
725
Lara Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
725
Lara Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
726
Laura Monty
PEC ARCHIE III (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
728
Lucy Johnston
BECKWORTH COMMAND ENDEAVOUR
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
728
Lucy Johnston
BECKWORTH COMMAND ENDEAVOUR
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
729
Nicola Hutchinson
EL SUNERA (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
730
Nicola Hutchinson
MAXFIELDS SUPA NOVA
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
732
Ruby Hirst
PRETZEL OF PATERSONIA
CT3 - Primary 80cm
733
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
733
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
734
Samuel Dyke
ASSASSIN LE BEAU (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
737
Sharna Dolbey
EVERYBODY TANGO
E1 - EvA 80cm
738
Sophie Richardson
LETHAL PASSION
CT3 - Primary 80cm
801
Amy Fisher
ADLOO ROSINANTE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
801
Amy Fisher
ADLOO ROSINANTE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
801
Amy Fisher
ADLOO ROSINANTE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
3001
Abby Port
HIGHFIELD LUDA CHERRY
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
3001
Abby Port
HIGHFIELD LUDA CHERRY
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
3002
Alice Berry
LEROY ROGERS
CT1 - Primary 45cm
3007
Amber Balazs-ashman
J STAR PEAK HOUR
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
3009
Amy Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
D11 - Secondary Inter I
3009
Amy Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
D10 - Secondary PSG
3009
Amy Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
F4 - Advanced/PSG
3009
Amy Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3009
Amy Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3010
Annie Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
3010
Annie Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
3010
Annie Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
3010
Annie Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
3011
Ashlee Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
CT2 - Primary 60cm
3011
Ashlee Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
3011
Ashlee Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
3011
Ashlee Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
F1 - Novice
3012
Ashlee Hivon
THORWOOD MISS MAYTIME
CT2 - Primary 60cm
3013
Ashleigh Grant
SILVER LEGACY
CT3 - Primary 80cm
3015
Ava Braniff
RHYL TOP HAT
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
3015
Ava Braniff
RHYL TOP HAT
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
3016
Bella Plumridge
FLUENT TALK (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
3017
Bella Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
3017
Bella Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
3017
Bella Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
3017
Bella Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
F3 - Medium
3022
Caitlyn Porter
MARENA DISPLAY
F2 - Elementary
3022
Caitlyn Porter
MARENA DISPLAY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
3022
Caitlyn Porter
MARENA DISPLAY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
3023
Charlotte Flood
COLLUDE WITH ME (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
3024
Charlotte Pennefather
MITHRIL KISMET
CT1 - Primary 45cm
3025
Chloe Brooks
ISLE OF CAMEO
E1 - EvA 80cm
3026
Chloe Ellis
MY BASCOMBE BACI
F1 - Novice
3026
Chloe Ellis
MY BASCOMBE BACI
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
3026
Chloe Ellis
MY BASCOMBE BACI
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
3030
Lucy Peters
SMART COOKIE
E1 - EvA 80cm
3031
Edward Darby
MOON DAY
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
3032
Eliza Bell
MAYFIELD AZURE
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
3032
Eliza Bell
MAYFIELD AZURE
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
3034
Elizabeth Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
3034
Elizabeth Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
3034
Elizabeth Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
3034
Elizabeth Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
F3 - Medium
3035
Ella Pusterla
BVLGARI
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
3036
Ella Smith
JAYBEE ALTIMATE
E4 - CNC 1*
3037
Emma Hercules
TREASURED MONIQUE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
3039
Erin Bullock
MISS FANTA
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
3039
Erin Bullock
MISS FANTA
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
3039
Erin Bullock
MISS FANTA
F4 - Advanced/PSG
3042
Georgia Cornell
RED DELICIOUS
CT3 - Primary 80cm
3044
Georgia Tivendale
STAR ALLURE
E3 - EvA 105cm
3046
Georgie Batten
MILLENNIUM PARK (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
3048
Grace Contessi
SHARVALLEY MUSIC
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
3049
Hannah Bird
KIRBY PARK IRISH CONSORT
E1 - EvA 80cm
3050
Hannah Bufton
TOWERING INFERNO
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
3050
Hannah Bufton
TOWERING INFERNO
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
3052
Harry Luxmoore
RISING SPRING (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
3054
Indi Officer
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
F1 - Novice
3054
Indi Officer
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
3054
Indi Officer
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
3055
Isabella dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
3055
Isabella dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
3055
Isabella dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
3055
Isabella dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
3056
Isabelle Luxmoore
FERU
D10 - Secondary PSG
3056
Isabelle Luxmoore
FERU
D11 - Secondary Inter I
3056
Isabelle Luxmoore
FERU
F4 - Advanced/PSG
3056
Isabelle Luxmoore
FERU
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3056
Isabelle Luxmoore
FERU
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3057
Isabelle Luxmoore
LINUS WK
F3 - Medium
3057
Isabelle Luxmoore
LINUS WK
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
3057
Isabelle Luxmoore
LINUS WK
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
3058
Jack Barker
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
3058
Jack Barker
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
3059
Jack Barker
WITHERED WINGS
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
3059
Jack Barker
WITHERED WINGS
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
3060
Jasmine Dillon
VINCHENZO
E3 - EvA 105cm
3061
Jaz Middleton
GOLDEN NUGGET
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
3061
Jaz Middleton
GOLDEN NUGGET
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
3062
Jazi French
NOBLIS JUELLES
D10 - Secondary PSG
3062
Jazi French
NOBLIS JUELLES
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
3062
Jazi French
NOBLIS JUELLES
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
3062
Jazi French
NOBLIS JUELLES
F4 - Advanced/PSG
3062
Jazi French
NOBLIS JUELLES
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3063
Jemma Geysen
RUKUKO M
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
3063
Jemma Geysen
RUKUKO M
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
3065
Jessica Hivon
AEA FORTUNATO
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
3065
Jessica Hivon
AEA FORTUNATO
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
3066
Jessica Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
D10 - Secondary PSG
3066
Jessica Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
D11 - Secondary Inter I
3066
Jessica Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3066
Jessica Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
3068
Kate Duignan
PRIMROSE LAINE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
3069
Kealy Parke
WATTLES PORTOFINO
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
3069
Kealy Parke
WATTLES PORTOFINO
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
3071
Kelsey Josephs
IROCK
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
3072
Kelsey Josephs
LISMERE ANASTASIA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
3072
Kelsey Josephs
LISMERE ANASTASIA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
3074
Lamoza Velisha
KOLARA STUD CASH (OTT)
CT3 - Primary 80cm
3075
Laura Hercules
TREASURED NADAL
E1 - EvA 80cm
3076
Lindsey Ware
LETS JAZZAROUND
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
3076
Lindsey Ware
LETS JAZZAROUND
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
3077
Lucy Coventry
CENTRE STAGE LOVE TO LOVE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
3078
Lucy Petersen
ASK NO MORE
E3 - EvA 105cm
3079
Maddison Growcott
BZFLYNN
F1 - Novice
3079
Maddison Growcott
BZFLYNN
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
3079
Maddison Growcott
BZFLYNN
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
3079
Maddison Growcott
BZFLYNN
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
3079
Maddison Growcott
BZFLYNN
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
3080
Matilda Bills
GREENGROVE MASERATI
CT3 - Primary 80cm
3082
Mia Wright
RANGE VIEW TORANOS (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
3084
Millie Purkiss
GUISEPPE UNO
CT2 - Primary 60cm
3084
Millie Purkiss
GUISEPPE UNO
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
3084
Millie Purkiss
GUISEPPE UNO
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
3085
Molly Lawrence
SENTIMENT
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
3085
Molly Lawrence
SENTIMENT
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
3086
Natasha Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
3086
Natasha Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
F1 - Novice
3086
Natasha Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
3086
Natasha Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
3090
Olivia Gillespie
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
3090
Olivia Gillespie
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
3090
Olivia Gillespie
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
3093
Rachel Lyon
KINGFIELD RICOCHET
E2 - EvA 95cm
3095
Rosemary Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
F1 - Novice
3095
Rosemary Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
CT1 - Primary 45cm
3095
Rosemary Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
3095
Rosemary Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
3096
Ruby Crofts
CP ASTABELLE
E3 - EvA 105cm
3099
Ellie Ryan
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
3099
Ellie Ryan
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
CT1 - Primary 45cm
3099
Ellie Ryan
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
3100
Sammi Browell
WELLBROOK TOP DECK
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
3102
Shanae Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
3102
Shanae Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
3102
Shanae Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
3102
Shanae Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
3104
Sidney Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
3104
Sidney Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
3104
Sidney Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
3104
Sidney Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
3105
Sophia Goodwin
DANNY BHOY
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
3107
Sophie Carroll
LITTLE DUCO POP
E2 - EvA 95cm
3108
Sophie Taylor
RAVEN LODGE AURA
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
3108
Sophie Taylor
RAVEN LODGE AURA
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
3108
Sophie Taylor
RAVEN LODGE AURA
F2 - Elementary
3110
Stephanie Ivanovic
MIGHTY TOSCA
E4 - CNC 1*
3112
Taleah Cameron
EQUINEAFFAIR BLACKJACK
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
3112
Taleah Cameron
EQUINEAFFAIR BLACKJACK
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
3113
Tanisha Stewart
BELLARNY PARK ILLUSION
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
3114
Tansy Sagar
KOLORA STUD SNAP CHAT
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Rider
Horse
Class
Jett Newman,
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Jett Newman,
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Jett Newman,
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Jett Newman,
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Liam Mackenzie-Smith,
WHITFORD PARK SOUTHERN CROSS
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Tess, Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Tess, Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Tess, Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Tess, Adamson
STANMORE PARK RUBY
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Bella, Anthony
UNDER CONTRACT (OTT)
E3 - EvA 105cm
Bella, Anthony
PURE CHANCE
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Sofia, Anthony
MR GHOSTBUSTER
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Sophie, Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Sophie, Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Sophie, Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Sophie, Appleby
JIMMY RECARD
F2 - Elementary
Amy, Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Amy, Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Amy, Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Amy, Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
D10 - Secondary PSG
Amy, Bachmann
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
D11 - Secondary Inter I
Jaime, Baker
BLING IT TO ME (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Lara, Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Lara, Baker
CELESTIAL AURORA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Amber, Balazs-ashman
J STAR PEAK HOUR
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Emily, Ballard
SAN CHURO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Emily, Ballard
SAN CHURO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Emily, Ballard
CELTIC GILLIGAN
E3 - EvA 105cm
Emily, Ballard
SAN CHURO
F1 - Novice
Nikki, Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Nikki, Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Nikki, Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Nikki, Ballinger
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Holly, Banister
BENCHMARK BECKHAM
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Holly, Banister
BENCHMARK BECKHAM
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Jack, Barker
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Jack, Barker
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Jack, Barker
WITHERED WINGS
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Jack, Barker
WITHERED WINGS
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Oliver, Barrett
SANDHILLS SPECIAL
E3 - EvA 105cm
Oliver, Barrett
SANDHILLS SPECIAL
E4 - CNC 1*
Georgie, Batten
MILLENNIUM PARK (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Lucy, Batten
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Lucy, Batten
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Lucy, Batten
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Eliza, Bell
MAYFIELD AZURE
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Eliza, Bell
MAYFIELD AZURE
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Shania, Benbow
IONA PARK FREEDOM
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Shania, Benbow
IONA PARK FREEDOM
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Sydney, Bentley
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Sydney, Bentley
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Alice, Berry
LEROY ROGERS
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Savannah, Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Savannah, Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Savannah, Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Savannah, Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Savannah, Beveridge
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Matilda, Bills
GREENGROVE MASERATI
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Hannah, Bird
KIRBY PARK IRISH CONSORT
E1 - EvA 80cm
Elizabeth, Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Elizabeth, Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Elizabeth, Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Elizabeth, Brand
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
F3 - Medium
Ava, Braniff
RHYL TOP HAT
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Ava, Braniff
RHYL TOP HAT
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Chloe, Brooks
ISLE OF CAMEO
E1 - EvA 80cm
Sammi, Browell
WELLBROOK TOP DECK
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Chelsea, Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Chelsea, Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Chelsea, Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Chelsea, Brown
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Olivia, Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Olivia, Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Olivia, Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Olivia, Buchanan
MATSURI ARASHI
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Hannah, Bufton
TOWERING INFERNO
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Hannah, Bufton
TOWERING INFERNO
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Olivia, Buktenica
RAFIKI RED ALERT
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Olivia, Buktenica
RAFIKI RED ALERT
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Olivia, Buktenica
RAFIKI RED ALERT
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Erin, Bullock
MISS FANTA
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Erin, Bullock
MISS FANTA
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Erin, Bullock
MISS FANTA
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Holly, Burgess
BEDDGELERT CASTAWAY
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Taleah, Cameron
EQUINEAFFAIR BLACKJACK
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Taleah, Cameron
EQUINEAFFAIR BLACKJACK
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Fiona, Campbell
QUIRRAN LEA STRAIT SKIP
E3 - EvA 105cm
Sophie, Carroll
LITTLE DUCO POP
E2 - EvA 95cm
Sidney, Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Sidney, Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Sidney, Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Sidney, Churchman
JENJAN FURST STAR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Chelsea, Clarke
MIGHTY MURPHY
E1 - EvA 80cm
Chelsea, Clarke
DR JAMIESON
E1 - EvA 80cm
Madison, Clarke
MIMSICAL
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Madison, Clarke
MIMSICAL
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Madison, Clarke
MIMSICAL
F3 - Medium
Katherine, Clifton
DUSTY STAR
CT3 - Primary 80cm
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
India, Cochrane
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Jessica, Cogan
CLAIRVALE TIGER SUEDE
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Tahlia, Coleiro
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
E3 - EvA 105cm
Tahlia, Coleiro
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Tahlia, Coleiro
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Maddison, Collins
JACKS CANDY HAMMER
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Maddison, Collins
JACKS CANDY HAMMER
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Tasmin, Colquhoun
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Grace, Contessi
SHARVALLEY MUSIC
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Alivia, Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Alivia, Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Alivia, Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Alivia, Coppin
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Georgia, Cornell
RED DELICIOUS
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Bella, Corner
IMAGE FUN N GAMES (OTT)
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ruby, Corner
DECEMBER HILL BUDDY (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Lucy, Coventry
CENTRE STAGE LOVE TO LOVE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Ruby, Crofts
CP ASTABELLE
E3 - EvA 105cm
Emma, Cumming
JUST REILLY
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Ashley, Cutler
KINNORDY RHENA
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Ashley, Cutler
LE FLIRTEUR TRADITION
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Edward, Darby
MOON DAY
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Chloe, Daun
PEC POPPING CANDY
E2 - EvA 95cm
Trudi, Day
RIVERSIDE MY MUGATEA (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Trudi, Day
RIVERSIDE NUM NUM (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Jasmine, Dillon
VINCHENZO
E3 - EvA 105cm
Ami, Dique
FERNLOCH ALLEMANDE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Isabella, dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Isabella, dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Isabella, dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Isabella, dixon
AVELLA FRATELLINO
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Sharna, Dolbey
EVERYBODY TANGO
E1 - EvA 80cm
Freya, Domrow
EMMAVILLE DECOY
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Freya, Domrow
EMMAVILLE DECOY
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
F2 - Elementary
Mia, Doogue
KENNALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Mia, Doogue
KENNALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Brooke, Dougall
MOUNT BARON
E3 - EvA 105cm
Brooke, Dougall
MY LOCKY
E4 - CNC 1*
Kate, Duignan
PRIMROSE LAINE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
F1 - Novice
Alesia, Dyke
ESB GOLDEN GUST
F1 - Novice
Alesia, Dyke
ESB GOLDEN GUST
E2 - EvA 95cm
Samuel, Dyke
ASSASSIN LE BEAU (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Chloe, Ellis
MY BASCOMBE BACI
F1 - Novice
Chloe, Ellis
MY BASCOMBE BACI
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Chloe, Ellis
MY BASCOMBE BACI
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Jess, Emmerson
HESADUDE (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Lucy, English
ESB IRISH HEART
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Bianca, Ettridge
RHYL GEORGETTE
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Bianca, Ettridge
RHYL GEORGETTE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Bianca, Ettridge
RHYL GEORGETTE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Anja, Felderhof
FOOTLIGHT STATEMENT
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Georgia, Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
E2 - EvA 95cm
Zara, Ferrier
GO PARTY TIME
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Zara, Ferrier
GO PARTY TIME
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Ella, Fin
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Ella, Fin
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Amy, Fisher
ADLOO ROSINANTE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Amy, Fisher
ADLOO ROSINANTE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Amy, Fisher
ADLOO ROSINANTE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Siena, Fisher--peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Siena, Fisher--peters
JAZZ MCTAVISH (OTT)
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Siena, Fisher--peters
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Darcy, Flanagan
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Darcy, Flanagan
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Darcy, Flanagan
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
F2 - Elementary
Mia, Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
F1 - Novice
Mia, Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Mia, Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Mia, Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Mia, Fleckhammer
COLDSTREAM VENUS
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Charlotte, Flood
COLLUDE WITH ME (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
Jasmine, Fordham
KAHEAN TROOPER O HARA
E2 - EvA 95cm
Lauren, Franzmann
ANNEE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Lauren, Franzmann
ANNEE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Lauren, Franzmann
ANNEE
F3 - Medium
Jazi, French
NOBLIS JUELLES
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Jazi, French
NOBLIS JUELLES
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Jazi, French
NOBLIS JUELLES
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Jazi, French
NOBLIS JUELLES
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Jazi, French
NOBLIS JUELLES
D10 - Secondary PSG
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Sophie, Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Sophie, Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Sophie, Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Sophie, Gardiner
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
F1 - Novice
Chloe, Gee
TORRIDON LIMITED EDITION
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Chloe, Gee
TORRIDON LIMITED EDITION
F2 - Elementary
Jemma, Geysen
RUKUKO M
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Jemma, Geysen
RUKUKO M
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Codi, Gibbeson
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Codi, Gibbeson
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Codi, Gibbeson
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
E1 - EvA 80cm
Olivia, Gillespie
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Olivia, Gillespie
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Olivia, Gillespie
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Ellie, Glasson
LOONEY TUNE
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Lucy, Glendinning
HUGO OF THE BASKERVILLES
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Sophia, Goodwin
DANNY BHOY
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ellie, Gough
WESTERN DIVA
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Ashleigh, Grant
SILVER LEGACY
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Paige, Gready
CSU LYREBIRD
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Paige, Gready
CSU LYREBIRD
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Paige, Gready
CSU LYREBIRD
F1 - Novice
Abby, Green
DOM KAVALIER
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Georgia, Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Georgia, Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Georgia, Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Georgia, Grose
STATFORD DELIGHT
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Maddison, Growcott
BZFLYNN
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Maddison, Growcott
BZFLYNN
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Maddison, Growcott
BZFLYNN
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Maddison, Growcott
BZFLYNN
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Maddison, Growcott
BZFLYNN
F1 - Novice
Emily, Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Emily, Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Emily, Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Emily, Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Emily, Gubbins
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Katie, Hancock
ANY THYME
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Tara, Harding
GV SERENGETTI
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Olivia, Hawkins
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Olivia, Hawkins
GEM PARK ROYALTY
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Olivia, Hawkins
GEM PARK ROYALTY
F1 - Novice
Ella, Hayward
GARDEN VALE STYLISH POETRY
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Rosemary, Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Rosemary, Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Rosemary, Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Rosemary, Heagney
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
F1 - Novice
Bridget, Hegerty
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Bridget, Hegerty
FAIRBANKS IPOD
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Bridget, Hegerty
FAIRBANKS IPOD
F2 - Elementary
Asha, Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
F1 - Novice
Asha, Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Asha, Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Asha, Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Asha, Henderson
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Renee, Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
D11 - Secondary Inter I
Renee, Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
D10 - Secondary PSG
Renee, Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Renee, Herboldt
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Emma, Hercules
TREASURED MONIQUE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Laura, Hercules
TREASURED NADAL
E1 - EvA 80cm
Saskia, Hind
SUNSHINE BOY (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
Bethany, Hirst
FOXLEIGH PARTLY CLOUDY
E3 - EvA 105cm
Ruby, Hirst
PRETZEL OF PATERSONIA
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Sabrina, Hitch
DICAVALLI DANDY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Ashlee, Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Ashlee, Hivon
THORWOOD MISS MAYTIME
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Ashlee, Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Ashlee, Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Ashlee, Hivon
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
F1 - Novice
Jessica, Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Jessica, Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Jessica, Hivon
AEA FORTUNATO
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Jessica, Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
D10 - Secondary PSG
Jessica, Hivon
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
D11 - Secondary Inter I
Jessica, Hivon
AEA FORTUNATO
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Andrea, Hollis
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Andrea, Hollis
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE
F1 - Novice
Maya, Hoolihan
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Elysia, Horan
SIR SAILOR
E2 - EvA 95cm
Elysia, Horan
SIR SAILOR
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Elysia, Horan
SIR SAILOR
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Amber, Howie
BRASH N SASSY (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Harriet, Hughes
MIKA
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Harriet, Hughes
MIKA
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Nicola, Hutchinson
MAXFIELDS SUPA NOVA
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Nicola, Hutchinson
EL SUNERA (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Zoe, Hutchinson
ROUGE D AMOUR (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Zoe, Hutchinson
VALINCO
E4 - CNC 1*
Alexandra, Inglis
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Stephanie, Ivanovic
MIGHTY TOSCA
E4 - CNC 1*
Holly, Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Anna, Jarvis
RC FINLEY
E1 - EvA 80cm
Hannah, Jenkins
HOFFMAN’S VINTAGE
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Shanae, Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Shanae, Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Shanae, Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Shanae, Jenkinson
WARREGO WILFRED
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Lucy, Johnston
BECKWORTH COMMAND ENDEAVOUR
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Lucy, Johnston
BECKWORTH COMMAND ENDEAVOUR
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Ella, Jones
ALLARDEEN PARK SIMPLY SIMON
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Ella, Jones
ALLARDEEN PARK SIMPLY SIMON
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Ella, Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Chloe, Jong
COPPER BOY (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Chelsea, jonge
BOY
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Chelsea, jonge
BOY
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Chelsea, jonge
BOY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Chelsea, jonge
BOY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Chelsea, jonge
BOY
F3 - Medium
Kelsey, Josephs
LISMERE ANASTASIA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Kelsey, Josephs
LISMERE ANASTASIA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Kelsey, Josephs
IROCK
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Mollie, Kennedy
CAIRNCROSS CHARLIE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Mollie, Kennedy
CAIRNCROSS CHARLIE
F2 - Elementary
Piper, Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Piper, Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Harriet, King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
F1 - Novice
Harriet, King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Harriet, King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Harriet, King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Harriet, King
ALKYRA ACROBAT
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Isabel, Kitto
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
E2 - EvA 95cm
Shelley, Kleven
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Shelley, Kleven
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Shelley, Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Shelley, Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Shelley, Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Shelley, Kleven
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
F2 - Elementary
Shelley, Kleven
AMARANDA MOET
F1 - Novice
Lauren, Laird
GUINESS
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Charlotte, Lalak
KOKO BEAN
E3 - EvA 105cm
Charlotte, Lalak
TOPPER II
E3 - EvA 105cm
Ashleigh, Lane
HOT FUDGE
E2 - EvA 95cm
Ellie, Lane
MILLER STREET (OTT)
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Molly, Lawrence
SENTIMENT
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Molly, Lawrence
SENTIMENT
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Meeri, Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Meeri, Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Meeri, Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Meeri, Lee
TUMBLEWEED ML
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Amy, Lethlean
BONNIE BLUE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Amy, Lethlean
BONNIE BLUE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Amy, Lethlean
BONNIE BLUE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Zoe, Lethlean
TARIQA MUSICAL MAGIC
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Zoe, Lethlean
TARIQA MUSICAL MAGIC
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
F1 - Novice
Harry, Luxmoore
RISING SPRING (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Isabelle, Luxmoore
FERU
D10 - Secondary PSG
Isabelle, Luxmoore
FERU
D11 - Secondary Inter I
Isabelle, Luxmoore
LINUS WK
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Isabelle, Luxmoore
LINUS WK
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Isabelle, Luxmoore
LINUS WK
F3 - Medium
Isabelle, Luxmoore
FERU
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Isabelle, Luxmoore
FERU
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Isabelle, Luxmoore
FERU
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Morgan, Lyall
ELRAY ALL SAINT
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Rachel, Lyon
KINGFIELD RICOCHET
E2 - EvA 95cm
Clancy, Lyons
KILCORRAN CASH TOWULUN
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Kaida, Macdonald
RATHOWEN SOHO
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Torra, Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Torra, Macdonald
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Mackenzie
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Mackenzie
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Grace, Mackenzie
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
BARRELYN WARLORD
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Kirsten, Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Kirsten, Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Kirsten, Mackie
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Ella, Manning
RIVINGTON LITTLE BIRD
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Kaitlin, Martin
DIVINA
F3 - Medium
Lily, Martin
REDUCTION (OTT)
F1 - Novice
Lily, Martin
REDUCTION (OTT)
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Lily, Martin
REDUCTION (OTT)
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Sophia, Masciantonio
REVELWOOD MCKENZIE
E1 - EvA 80cm
Emma, Massey
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Maddie, Mathies
POPS CADILLAC
E1 - EvA 80cm
April, Mayne
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
April, Mayne
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
April, Mayne
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ella, Mcbain
KANUKADALE GYPSY GOLD
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Georgia, Mcgrath
MAXFIELDS WARLOCK
E4 - CNC 1*
Georgia, Mcgrath
MAXFIELDS MARTINI (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Shannon, Meakins
DEVEREAUX SPEEDY GONZALAS (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
F1 - Novice
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Molly, Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ashleigh, Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Ashleigh, Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Ashleigh, Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Ashleigh, Middendorp
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Jaz, Middleton
GOLDEN NUGGET
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Jaz, Middleton
GOLDEN NUGGET
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Olivia, Miller
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Olivia, Miller
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Olivia, Miller
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Sophie, Miller
MEC GODIVA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Miller
MEC GODIVA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Sophie, Miller
MEC GODIVA
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Sophie, Miller
MEC GODIVA
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Sophie, Miller
MEC GODIVA
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Isabella, Mintz
YALAMBI PHOENIX
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Jackson, Mitchell
FABLE PARK PUZZLE
E1 - EvA 80cm
Laura, Monty
PEC ARCHIE III (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Natasha, Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Natasha, Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Natasha, Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Natasha, Moody
KITTANI ZARKANA
F1 - Novice
Emily, Moore
HARLAN COUNTY (OTT)
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Charlee, Morton-sharp
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Charlee, Morton-sharp
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Charlee, Morton-sharp
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Paige, Moxey
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Paige, Moxey
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Paige, Moxey
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Sara, Mullins
MERRIMAN (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Courtney, Munro
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Courtney, Munro
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Courtney, Munro
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
F2 - Elementary
Ella, Nast
OWENDALE HI BOB
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Ella, Nast
OWENDALE HI BOB
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Maddie, Nelson
PABLO CRUIZE
E2 - EvA 95cm
Grace, Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Grace, Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Grace, Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Grace, Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Grace, Neuhaus
TUXEDO CAT
F1 - Novice
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Indi, Officer
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Indi, Officer
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Indi, Officer
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
F1 - Novice
Georgia, Omeara
IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Georgia, Omeara
IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS
F1 - Novice
Charlotte, Ostwald
KINGS GINA
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Mia, Ozolins
RIVINGTON ISAAC
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Mia, Ozolins
RIVINGTON ISAAC
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Kealy, Parke
WATTLES PORTOFINO
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Kealy, Parke
WATTLES PORTOFINO
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Alice, Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Alice, Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Alice, Paterson
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Elise, Payne
TULLA LA LEA
E2 - EvA 95cm
Brianna, Pecanac
BHM BLACK GALLIANO
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Charlotte, Pennefather
MITHRIL KISMET
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Lucy, Peters
SMART COOKIE
E1 - EvA 80cm
Lucy, Petersen
ASK NO MORE
E3 - EvA 105cm
Kendra, Petney
BELCAM CARRA
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Kendra, Petney
BELCAM CARRA
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Kendra, Petney
BELCAM CARRA
F1 - Novice
Bella, Plumridge
FLUENT TALK (OTT)
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Abby, Port
HIGHFIELD LUDA CHERRY
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Abby, Port
HIGHFIELD LUDA CHERRY
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Caitlyn, Porter
MARENA DISPLAY
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Caitlyn, Porter
MARENA DISPLAY
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Caitlyn, Porter
MARENA DISPLAY
F2 - Elementary
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
D10 - Secondary PSG
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Natasha, Price
HAVANNA ROYALE (OTT)
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Natasha, Price
HAVANNA ROYALE (OTT)
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Caitlin, Pritchard
ANNADALE MAXI MAX
F1 - Novice
Caitlin, Pritchard
ANNADALE MAXI MAX
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Millie, Purkiss
GUISEPPE UNO
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Millie, Purkiss
GUISEPPE UNO
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Millie, Purkiss
GUISEPPE UNO
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Ella, Pusterla
BVLGARI
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Amelia, Razon
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Ellie, Reedy
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Sophie, Richardson
LETHAL PASSION
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Jessica, Ridley
MOJO WORKING (OTT)
F1 - Novice
Jessica, Ridley
GCE HIGH DISTINCTION
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Jessica, Ridley
GCE HIGH DISTINCTION
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
F1 - Novice
Jasmyne, Ringrose
RAVENSDALE ROMEO (OTT)
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Georgia, Rink
PAGUAY JO
E4 - CNC 1*
Phoebe, Riordan
WARREGO TINKERBELL
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Phoebe, Riordan
WARREGO TINKERBELL
F2 - Elementary
Hannah, Rockwell
MAINS MATILDA
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Georgia, Rohde
BOURNE IDENTITY
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Claire, Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Claire, Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Claire, Ryan
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ellie, Ryan
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Ellie, Ryan
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Ellie, Ryan
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Tansy, Sagar
KOLORA STUD SNAP CHAT
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
E4 - CNC 1*
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Tamzyn, Schibrowski
YARRAMAN (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Amilia, Schooley
GRANDE EXITO (OTT)
E4 - CNC 1*
Amilia, Schooley
CIL DARA CARLSBERG
E1 - EvA 80cm
Hannah, Scott
LOMBARDO
E1 - EvA 80cm
Hannah, Scott
LOMBARDO
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Hannah, Scott
LOMBARDO
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Geneva, Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Geneva, Searle
RADNOR MCGYVER
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Piper, Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
E3 - EvA 105cm
Tara, Seppelt
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Tara, Seppelt
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Tara, Seppelt
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
F1 - Novice
Felicity, Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Felicity, Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Felicity, Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Felicity, Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
D11 - Secondary Inter I
Felicity, Shearer
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
D10 - Secondary PSG
Chelsea, Sinn
REMI FLAMENCO
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Chelsea, Sinn
REMI FLAMENCO
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Kayla, Smit
MOUNT ANAKIE CRESCENDO
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Ella, Smith
JAYBEE ALTIMATE
E4 - CNC 1*
Eloise, Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Eloise, Smith
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Kate, Smith
STAR OF KINGSTON
E3 - EvA 105cm
Kate, Smith
STAR OF KINGSTON
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Kate, Smith
STAR OF KINGSTON
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Tazmin, Smith
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Tazmin, Smith
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Tazmin, Smith
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Katelyn, Staples
CANT BELIEVE
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Katelyn, Staples
CANT WAIT
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Katherine, Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Katherine, Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Tanisha, Stewart
BELLARNY PARK ILLUSION
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ella, Stringer
SOMERFIELD SOUND OF MUSIC
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Aaron, Suvaljko
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE
E1 - EvA 80cm
Daniel, Suvaljko
CLASSICAL LIBERTY
E1 - EvA 80cm
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Georgia, Tapp
JELLY BEAN VON SWEET
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Sophie, Taylor
RAVEN LODGE AURA
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
Sophie, Taylor
RAVEN LODGE AURA
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
Sophie, Taylor
RAVEN LODGE AURA
F2 - Elementary
Grace, Taylor-bowles
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
F1 - Novice
Grace, Taylor-bowles
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Grace, Taylor-bowles
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Lucy, Tazawa
NEWDALE LITTLE JACK FROST
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Lucy, Tazawa
NEWDALE LITTLE JACK FROST
F1 - Novice
Kaitlin, Teichert
COOLIDOWNS WRANGLER
E1 - EvA 80cm
Imogen, Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Imogen, Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Imogen, Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Imogen, Thew
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Chloe, Thomas
WILKY WHERES WALLY
E2 - EvA 95cm
Amy, Thompson
MUMBO JUMBO
E1 - EvA 80cm
Amy, Thompson
MUMBO JUMBO
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
Amy, Thompson
MUMBO JUMBO
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
Angelina, Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Angelina, Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Angelina, Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Angelina, Thompson
NAAMAN PROTEGE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Annie, Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Annie, Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Annie, Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Annie, Timmins
CANTIK SANTI
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Georgia, Tivendale
STAR ALLURE
E3 - EvA 105cm
Jaycie, Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Jaycie, Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Jaycie, Trace
BRENTON PARK QUEST
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Jaycie, Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Ellie, Turnbull
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Erin, Turner
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Erin, Turner
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Erin, Turner
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Georgia, Van der Drift
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Georgia, Van der Drift
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Georgia, Van der Drift
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
E1 - EvA 80cm
Lamoza, Velisha
KOLARA STUD CASH (OTT)
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Kenny, Walch
TREGONNA BELLE DU NUIT
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
Ava, Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
CT1 - Primary 45cm
Ava, Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Ava, Walker
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Walker
ILLARAK DONNTRELL
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
Sophie, Walker
ILLARAK DONNTRELL
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
Anneliese, Wansey
FLASH O FURY (OTT)
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
Lindsey, Ware
LETS JAZZAROUND
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
Lindsey, Ware
LETS JAZZAROUND
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
Bella, Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Bella, Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Bella, Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
Bella, Warner
REMI ROYAL STAR
F3 - Medium
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
D10 - Secondary PSG
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
D11 - Secondary Inter I
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
F4 - Advanced/PSG
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
Katelyn, Williams
MIKENNYS CARUSO
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
Katelyn, Williams
MIKENNYS CARUSO
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
Katelyn, Williams
MIKENNYS CARUSO
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
Holly, Willmore
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
F1 - Novice
Billy, Wilson
TOUCH OF MINK
CT3 - Primary 80cm
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
E1 - EvA 80cm
Mia, Wright
RANGE VIEW TORANOS (OTT)
E2 - EvA 95cm
Zara, Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
CT2 - Primary 60cm
Zara, Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
Zara, Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
Zara, Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
Zara, Young
RIVINGTON NICKLE
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
Horse
Rider
Horse
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
Alivia, Coppin
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
Alivia, Coppin
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
Alivia, Coppin
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
ACCACIA PARK HAPPY DAZE
Alivia, Coppin
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
ADLOO ROSINANTE
Amy, Fisher
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
ADLOO ROSINANTE
Amy, Fisher
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
ADLOO ROSINANTE
Amy, Fisher
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
AEA FORTUNATO
Jessica, Hivon
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
AEA FORTUNATO
Jessica, Hivon
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
E1 - EvA 80cm
ALKYRA ACROBAT
Harriet, King
F1 - Novice
ALKYRA ACROBAT
Harriet, King
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ALKYRA ACROBAT
Harriet, King
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
ALKYRA ACROBAT
Harriet, King
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
ALKYRA ACROBAT
Harriet, King
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
ALLARDEEN PARK SIMPLY SIMON
Ella, Jones
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
ALLARDEEN PARK SIMPLY SIMON
Ella, Jones
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
AMARANDA MOET
Shelley, Kleven
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
AMARANDA MOET
Shelley, Kleven
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
AMARANDA MOET
Shelley, Kleven
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
AMARANDA MOET
Shelley, Kleven
F1 - Novice
ANNADALE MAXI MAX
Caitlin, Pritchard
F1 - Novice
ANNADALE MAXI MAX
Caitlin, Pritchard
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
ANNEE
Lauren, Franzmann
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
ANNEE
Lauren, Franzmann
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
ANNEE
Lauren, Franzmann
F3 - Medium
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
ANY THYME
Katie, Hancock
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
ASK NO MORE
Lucy, Petersen
E3 - EvA 105cm
ASSASSIN LE BEAU (OTT)
Samuel, Dyke
E1 - EvA 80cm
AVELLA FRATELLINO
Isabella, dixon
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
AVELLA FRATELLINO
Isabella, dixon
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
AVELLA FRATELLINO
Isabella, dixon
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
AVELLA FRATELLINO
Isabella, dixon
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
Courtney, Munro
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
Courtney, Munro
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
AYLESTONE PARK APPLE BLOSSOM
Courtney, Munro
F2 - Elementary
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
Molly, Michell-smith
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
BARRELYN WARLORD
Liam, Mackenzie-smith
CT2 - Primary 60cm
BECKWORTH COMMAND ENDEAVOUR
Lucy, Johnston
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
BECKWORTH COMMAND ENDEAVOUR
Lucy, Johnston
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
BEDDGELERT CASTAWAY
Holly, Burgess
CT1 - Primary 45cm
BELCAM CARRA
Kendra, Petney
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
BELCAM CARRA
Kendra, Petney
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
BELCAM CARRA
Kendra, Petney
F1 - Novice
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
Grace, Mackenzie
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
Grace, Mackenzie
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
BELCAM JAPAN CONAC
Grace, Mackenzie
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
BELLARNY PARK ILLUSION
Tanisha, Stewart
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
BELLS MOUNTAIN HOPSCOTCH
Amelia, Razon
CT1 - Primary 45cm
BENCHMARK BECKHAM
Holly, Banister
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
BENCHMARK BECKHAM
Holly, Banister
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
CT1 - Primary 45cm
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
BHM BLACK GALLIANO
Brianna, Pecanac
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Felicity, Shearer
D10 - Secondary PSG
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Felicity, Shearer
D11 - Secondary Inter I
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Felicity, Shearer
F4 - Advanced/PSG
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Felicity, Shearer
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
BLANCO PARK WILDCARD (IMP)
Felicity, Shearer
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
BLING IT TO ME (OTT)
Jaime, Baker
E1 - EvA 80cm
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
Erin, Turner
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
Erin, Turner
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
BLOOMFIELD ROYAL NIZIKA
Erin, Turner
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
BONNIE BLUE
Amy, Lethlean
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
BONNIE BLUE
Amy, Lethlean
CT2 - Primary 60cm
BONNIE BLUE
Amy, Lethlean
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
BOURNE IDENTITY
Georgia, Rohde
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
BOY
Chelsea, jonge
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
BOY
Chelsea, jonge
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
BOY
Chelsea, jonge
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
BOY
Chelsea, jonge
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
BOY
Chelsea, jonge
F3 - Medium
BRAEVIEW BUNDY
Emma, Massey
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
Paige, Moxey
CT2 - Primary 60cm
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
Paige, Moxey
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
BRAMPTON HALLOWEEN
Paige, Moxey
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
BRASH N SASSY (OTT)
Amber, Howie
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
BRENTON PARK QUEST
Jaycie, Trace
CT2 - Primary 60cm
BRENTON PARK QUEST
Jaycie, Trace
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
BRENTON PARK QUEST
Jaycie, Trace
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
BVLGARI
Ella, Pusterla
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
BZFLYNN
Maddison, Growcott
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
BZFLYNN
Maddison, Growcott
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
BZFLYNN
Maddison, Growcott
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
BZFLYNN
Maddison, Growcott
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
BZFLYNN
Maddison, Growcott
F1 - Novice
CAIRNCROSS CHARLIE
Mollie, Kennedy
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
CAIRNCROSS CHARLIE
Mollie, Kennedy
F2 - Elementary
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
Tara, Seppelt
F1 - Novice
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
Tara, Seppelt
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
Tara, Seppelt
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
CANT BELIEVE
Katelyn, Staples
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
CANT WAIT
Katelyn, Staples
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
CANTIK SANTI
Annie, Timmins
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
CANTIK SANTI
Annie, Timmins
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
CANTIK SANTI
Annie, Timmins
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
CANTIK SANTI
Annie, Timmins
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
CELESTIAL AURORA
Lara, Baker
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
CELESTIAL AURORA
Lara, Baker
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Emily, Ballard
E3 - EvA 105cm
CENTRE STAGE LOVE TO LOVE
Lucy, Coventry
CT2 - Primary 60cm
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
F2 - Elementary
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
Olivia, Gillespie
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
Olivia, Gillespie
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
CHERISHWOOD DREAM ON
Olivia, Gillespie
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
CIL DARA CARLSBERG
Amilia, Schooley
E1 - EvA 80cm
CLAIRVALE TIGER SUEDE
Jessica, Cogan
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
CLASSICAL LIBERTY
Daniel, Suvaljko
E1 - EvA 80cm
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Renee, Herboldt
D11 - Secondary Inter I
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Renee, Herboldt
D10 - Secondary PSG
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Renee, Herboldt
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
COLDSTREAM EASTERN RIDGE
Renee, Herboldt
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
COLDSTREAM VENUS
Mia, Fleckhammer
F1 - Novice
COLDSTREAM VENUS
Mia, Fleckhammer
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
COLDSTREAM VENUS
Mia, Fleckhammer
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
COLDSTREAM VENUS
Mia, Fleckhammer
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
COLDSTREAM VENUS
Mia, Fleckhammer
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
COLLUDE WITH ME (OTT)
Charlotte, Flood
E4 - CNC 1*
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE
Andrea, Hollis
F1 - Novice
COOLIDOWNS CHEROKEE
Andrea, Hollis
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
COOLIDOWNS WRANGLER
Kaitlin, Teichert
E1 - EvA 80cm
COPPER BOY (OTT)
Chloe, Jong
E2 - EvA 95cm
CP ASTABELLE
Ruby, Crofts
E3 - EvA 105cm
CRESTWOOD ROYALE DESIGN
Maya, Hoolihan
CT1 - Primary 45cm
CSU LYREBIRD
Paige, Gready
F1 - Novice
CSU LYREBIRD
Paige, Gready
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
CSU LYREBIRD
Paige, Gready
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
CUSHAVON BELLA
Georgia, Fenton
E2 - EvA 95cm
DANNY BHOY
Sophia, Goodwin
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
DECEMBER HILL BUDDY (OTT)
Ruby, Corner
E1 - EvA 80cm
DEVEREAUX SPEEDY GONZALAS (OTT)
Shannon, Meakins
E1 - EvA 80cm
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
Indi, Officer
F1 - Novice
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
Indi, Officer
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
DEVLIN PARK TIME WILL TELL
Indi, Officer
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
DICAVALLI DANDY
Sabrina, Hitch
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
DIVINA
Kaitlin, Martin
F3 - Medium
DOM KAVALIER
Abby, Green
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
F1 - Novice
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
Alice, Paterson
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
Alice, Paterson
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
DPH DYNAMIC DEMAND
Alice, Paterson
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
DR JAMIESON
Chelsea, Clarke
E1 - EvA 80cm
DUSTY STAR
Katherine, Clifton
CT3 - Primary 80cm
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
Claire, Ryan
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
Claire, Ryan
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
DYRRING PARK FROELICK
Claire, Ryan
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE
Aaron, Suvaljko
E1 - EvA 80cm
EL SUNERA (OTT)
Nicola, Hutchinson
E2 - EvA 95cm
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
Torra, Macdonald
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ELLESBY CHIEF INVADER
Torra, Macdonald
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
ELRAY ALL SAINT
Morgan, Lyall
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
EMMAVILLE DECOY
Freya, Domrow
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
EMMAVILLE DECOY
Freya, Domrow
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
EQUINEAFFAIR BLACKJACK
Taleah, Cameron
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
EQUINEAFFAIR BLACKJACK
Taleah, Cameron
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
ESB GOLDEN GUST
Alesia, Dyke
E2 - EvA 95cm
ESB GOLDEN GUST
Alesia, Dyke
F1 - Novice
ESB IRISH HEART
Lucy, English
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
Chelsea, Brown
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
Chelsea, Brown
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
Chelsea, Brown
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
EVENSTAR JULIETTE
Chelsea, Brown
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
EVERYBODY TANGO
Sharna, Dolbey
E1 - EvA 80cm
FABLE PARK PUZZLE
Jackson, Mitchell
E1 - EvA 80cm
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Bridget, Hegerty
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Bridget, Hegerty
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
FAIRBANKS IPOD
Bridget, Hegerty
F2 - Elementary
FERNLOCH ALLEMANDE
Ami, Dique
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
FERU
Isabelle, Luxmoore
D11 - Secondary Inter I
FERU
Isabelle, Luxmoore
D10 - Secondary PSG
FERU
Isabelle, Luxmoore
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
FERU
Isabelle, Luxmoore
F4 - Advanced/PSG
FERU
Isabelle, Luxmoore
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
FLASH O FURY (OTT)
Anneliese, Wansey
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
FLUENT TALK (OTT)
Bella, Plumridge
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
FOOTLIGHT STATEMENT
Anja, Felderhof
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
FOXLEIGH PARTLY CLOUDY
Bethany, Hirst
E3 - EvA 105cm
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
April, Mayne
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
April, Mayne
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
FREELING HEIGHTS RUMOURS
April, Mayne
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
GARDEN VALE STYLISH POETRY
Ella, Hayward
CT3 - Primary 80cm
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
Ashlee, Hivon
CT2 - Primary 60cm
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
Ashlee, Hivon
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
Ashlee, Hivon
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
GARRABOO SCOOBIE DOO
Ashlee, Hivon
F1 - Novice
GCE HIGH DISTINCTION
Jessica, Ridley
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
GCE HIGH DISTINCTION
Jessica, Ridley
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Olivia, Hawkins
F1 - Novice
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Olivia, Hawkins
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Olivia, Hawkins
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
Jack, Barker
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
GENTEEL MISCHIEF ABOVE
Jack, Barker
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Holly, Willmore
F1 - Novice
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
Imogen, Thew
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
Imogen, Thew
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
Imogen, Thew
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
GLENCAIRN WOLF BLASS
Imogen, Thew
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
Sydney, Bentley
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
GLENORMISTON ROUGH DIAMOND
Sydney, Bentley
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
E4 - CNC 1*
GO PARTY TIME
Zara, Ferrier
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
GO PARTY TIME
Zara, Ferrier
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
GOLDEN NUGGET
Jaz, Middleton
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
GOLDEN NUGGET
Jaz, Middleton
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
F1 - Novice
GRANDE EXITO (OTT)
Amilia, Schooley
E4 - CNC 1*
GREENGROVE MASERATI
Matilda, Bills
CT3 - Primary 80cm
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Jessica, Hivon
D11 - Secondary Inter I
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Jessica, Hivon
D10 - Secondary PSG
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Jessica, Hivon
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
GREENOAKS WELTMANN
Jessica, Hivon
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
GUINESS
Lauren, Laird
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
GUISEPPE UNO
Millie, Purkiss
CT2 - Primary 60cm
GUISEPPE UNO
Millie, Purkiss
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
GUISEPPE UNO
Millie, Purkiss
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
GV SERENGETTI
Tara, Harding
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
HARLAN COUNTY (OTT)
Emily, Moore
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
Rosemary, Heagney
CT1 - Primary 45cm
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
Rosemary, Heagney
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
Rosemary, Heagney
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
HARRINGTON PARK TIMELESS DREAMS
Rosemary, Heagney
F1 - Novice
HAVANNA ROYALE (OTT)
Natasha, Price
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
HAVANNA ROYALE (OTT)
Natasha, Price
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
Ellie, Ryan
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
Ellie, Ryan
CT1 - Primary 45cm
HELDEN PARK PENNY WISE
Ellie, Ryan
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Amy, Bachmann
D11 - Secondary Inter I
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Amy, Bachmann
D10 - Secondary PSG
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Amy, Bachmann
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Amy, Bachmann
F4 - Advanced/PSG
HERITAGE PARK CHARTREUSE
Amy, Bachmann
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
HESADUDE (OTT)
Jess, Emmerson
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
HIGHFIELD LUDA CHERRY
Abby, Port
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
HIGHFIELD LUDA CHERRY
Abby, Port
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
Tahlia, Coleiro
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
Tahlia, Coleiro
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
HILLCREST ALL ABOUT MARVIN (OTT)
Tahlia, Coleiro
E3 - EvA 105cm
HIS ROYAL EMBLEM
Alexandra, Inglis
CT3 - Primary 80cm
HOFFMAN’S VINTAGE
Hannah, Jenkins
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
HOT FUDGE
Ashleigh, Lane
E2 - EvA 95cm
HUGO OF THE BASKERVILLES
Lucy, Glendinning
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
F1 - Novice
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
ILLARAK DONNTRELL
Sophie, Walker
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
ILLARAK DONNTRELL
Sophie, Walker
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
IMAGE FUN N GAMES (OTT)
Bella, Corner
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS
Georgia, Omeara
F1 - Novice
IN THE SKY WITH DIAMONDS (OTT)
Georgia, Omeara
E2 - EvA 95cm
IONA PARK FREEDOM
Shania, Benbow
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
IONA PARK FREEDOM
Shania, Benbow
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
IROCK
Kelsey, Josephs
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
ISLE OF CAMEO
Chloe, Brooks
E1 - EvA 80cm
ISLE OF DELHAVEN
Tasmin, Colquhoun
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
J STAR PEAK HOUR
Amber, Balazs-ashman
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
JACKS CANDY HAMMER
Maddison, Collins
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
JACKS CANDY HAMMER
Maddison, Collins
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
JAYBEE ALTIMATE
Ella, Smith
E4 - CNC 1*
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
JAZZ MCTAVISH (OTT)
Siena, Fisher--peters
CT3 - Primary 80cm
JELLY BEAN VON SWEET
Georgia, Tapp
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
Eloise, Smith
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
Eloise, Smith
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
JENJAN FURST STAR
Sidney, Churchman
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
JENJAN FURST STAR
Sidney, Churchman
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
JENJAN FURST STAR
Sidney, Churchman
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
JENJAN FURST STAR
Sidney, Churchman
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
JIMMY RECARD
Sophie, Appleby
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
JIMMY RECARD
Sophie, Appleby
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
JIMMY RECARD
Sophie, Appleby
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
JIMMY RECARD
Sophie, Appleby
F2 - Elementary
JINGLE JANGLE
Piper, Kilgore
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
JINGLE JANGLE
Piper, Kilgore
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
JUST REILLY
Emma, Cumming
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
KAHEAN TROOPER O HARA
Jasmine, Fordham
E2 - EvA 95cm
KANUKADALE GYPSY GOLD
Ella, Mcbain
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
Grace, Taylor-bowles
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
Grace, Taylor-bowles
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
KARRUGANG JOKER (OTT)
Grace, Taylor-bowles
F1 - Novice
KENNALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
Mia, Doogue
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
KENNALLYWOOD CUNNINGHAM
Mia, Doogue
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
KILCORRAN CASH TOWULUN
Clancy, Lyons
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
KINGFIELD RICOCHET
Rachel, Lyon
E2 - EvA 95cm
KINGS GINA
Charlotte, Ostwald
CT2 - Primary 60cm
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
D10 - Secondary PSG
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
D11 - Secondary Inter I
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
F4 - Advanced/PSG
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
Z2 - Inter I shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
KINNORDY RHENA
Ashley, Cutler
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
KIRBY PARK IRISH CONSORT
Hannah, Bird
E1 - EvA 80cm
KITTANI ZARKANA
Natasha, Moody
F1 - Novice
KITTANI ZARKANA
Natasha, Moody
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
KITTANI ZARKANA
Natasha, Moody
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
KITTANI ZARKANA
Natasha, Moody
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
KOKO BEAN
Charlotte, Lalak
E3 - EvA 105cm
KOLARA STUD CASH (OTT)
Lamoza, Velisha
CT3 - Primary 80cm
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
Ella, Fin
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
KOLBEACH ENSIGN
Ella, Fin
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
KOLORA STUD SNAP CHAT
Tansy, Sagar
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
KRACKER JAX LB
Jaycie, Trace
CT3 - Primary 80cm
LE FLIRTEUR TRADITION
Ashley, Cutler
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
LEROY ROGERS
Alice, Berry
CT1 - Primary 45cm
LETHAL PASSION
Sophie, Richardson
CT3 - Primary 80cm
LETS JAZZAROUND
Lindsey, Ware
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
LETS JAZZAROUND
Lindsey, Ware
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
LINUS WK
Isabelle, Luxmoore
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
LINUS WK
Isabelle, Luxmoore
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
LINUS WK
Isabelle, Luxmoore
F3 - Medium
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
Ashleigh, Middendorp
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
Ashleigh, Middendorp
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
Ashleigh, Middendorp
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
LION PARK LODGE RECHERCHE
Ashleigh, Middendorp
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
LISMERE ANASTASIA
Kelsey, Josephs
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
LISMERE ANASTASIA
Kelsey, Josephs
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
LITTLE DUCO POP
Sophie, Carroll
E2 - EvA 95cm
LITTLE GREY CELEBRE
India, Cochrane
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
LOMBARDO
Hannah, Scott
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
LOMBARDO
Hannah, Scott
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
LOMBARDO
Hannah, Scott
E1 - EvA 80cm
LOONEY TUNE
Ellie, Glasson
CT3 - Primary 80cm
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
Ella, Jones
CT2 - Primary 60cm
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
Savannah, Beveridge
CT3 - Primary 80cm
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
Savannah, Beveridge
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
Savannah, Beveridge
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
Savannah, Beveridge
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
MAGNUM CHAMPAGNE
Savannah, Beveridge
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
MAINS MATILDA
Hannah, Rockwell
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
MARENA DISPLAY
Caitlyn, Porter
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
MARENA DISPLAY
Caitlyn, Porter
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
MARENA DISPLAY
Caitlyn, Porter
F2 - Elementary
MATSURI ARASHI
Olivia, Buchanan
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
MATSURI ARASHI
Olivia, Buchanan
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
MATSURI ARASHI
Olivia, Buchanan
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
MATSURI ARASHI
Olivia, Buchanan
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
MAXFIELDS MARTINI (OTT)
Georgia, Mcgrath
E4 - CNC 1*
MAXFIELDS SUPA NOVA
Nicola, Hutchinson
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
MAXFIELDS WARLOCK
Georgia, Mcgrath
E4 - CNC 1*
MAYFIELD AZURE
Eliza, Bell
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
MAYFIELD AZURE
Eliza, Bell
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
MEC GODIVA
Sophie, Miller
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
MEC GODIVA
Sophie, Miller
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
MEC GODIVA
Sophie, Miller
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
MEC GODIVA
Sophie, Miller
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
MEC GODIVA
Sophie, Miller
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
MERRIMAN (OTT)
Sara, Mullins
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
MIGHTY MURPHY
Chelsea, Clarke
E1 - EvA 80cm
MIGHTY TOSCA
Stephanie, Ivanovic
E4 - CNC 1*
MIKA
Harriet, Hughes
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
MIKA
Harriet, Hughes
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
MIKENNYS CARUSO
Katelyn, Williams
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
MIKENNYS CARUSO
Katelyn, Williams
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
MIKENNYS CARUSO
Katelyn, Williams
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
MILLENNIUM PARK (OTT)
Georgie, Batten
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
MILLER STREET (OTT)
Ellie, Lane
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
MIMSICAL
Madison, Clarke
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
MIMSICAL
Madison, Clarke
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
MIMSICAL
Madison, Clarke
F3 - Medium
MISS FANTA
Erin, Bullock
F4 - Advanced/PSG
MISS FANTA
Erin, Bullock
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
MISS FANTA
Erin, Bullock
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
MISS FLORENTINE
Piper, Searle
E3 - EvA 105cm
MITHRIL KISMET
Charlotte, Pennefather
CT1 - Primary 45cm
MOJO WORKING (OTT)
Jessica, Ridley
F1 - Novice
MOON DAY
Edward, Darby
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
D10 - Secondary PSG
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
F4 - Advanced/PSG
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
Kirsten, Mackie
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
Kirsten, Mackie
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
MOSS LAKE PEKOE
Kirsten, Mackie
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
MOUNT ANAKIE CRESCENDO
Kayla, Smit
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
MOUNT BARON
Brooke, Dougall
E3 - EvA 105cm
MR GHOSTBUSTER
Sofia, Anthony
CT1 - Primary 45cm
MUMBO JUMBO
Amy, Thompson
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
MUMBO JUMBO
Amy, Thompson
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
MUMBO JUMBO
Amy, Thompson
E1 - EvA 80cm
MY BASCOMBE BACI
Chloe, Ellis
F1 - Novice
MY BASCOMBE BACI
Chloe, Ellis
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
MY BASCOMBE BACI
Chloe, Ellis
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
MY LOCKY
Brooke, Dougall
E4 - CNC 1*
NAAMAN PROTEGE
Angelina, Thompson
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
NAAMAN PROTEGE
Angelina, Thompson
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
NAAMAN PROTEGE
Angelina, Thompson
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
NAAMAN PROTEGE
Angelina, Thompson
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
Shelley, Kleven
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
Shelley, Kleven
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
NEVERSFEDLE JINX
Shelley, Kleven
F2 - Elementary
NEWDALE LITTLE JACK FROST
Lucy, Tazawa
F1 - Novice
NEWDALE LITTLE JACK FROST
Lucy, Tazawa
CT2 - Primary 60cm
NOBLIS JUELLES
Jazi, French
D10 - Secondary PSG
NOBLIS JUELLES
Jazi, French
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
NOBLIS JUELLES
Jazi, French
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
NOBLIS JUELLES
Jazi, French
F4 - Advanced/PSG
NOBLIS JUELLES
Jazi, French
Z1 - PSG shadow judge - NOT COUNTED
OWENDALE HI BOB
Ella, Nast
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
OWENDALE HI BOB
Ella, Nast
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
PABLO CRUIZE
Maddie, Nelson
E2 - EvA 95cm
PAGUAY JO
Georgia, Rink
E4 - CNC 1*
PEC ARCHIE III (OTT)
Laura, Monty
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
PEC POPPING CANDY
Chloe, Daun
E2 - EvA 95cm
POPS CADILLAC
Maddie, Mathies
E1 - EvA 80cm
PRETZEL OF PATERSONIA
Ruby, Hirst
CT3 - Primary 80cm
PRIMROSE LAINE
Kate, Duignan
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
PURE CHANCE
Bella, Anthony
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
Elizabeth, Brand
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
Elizabeth, Brand
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
Elizabeth, Brand
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
QUAMBY FARM CLOUD STREET (OTT)
Elizabeth, Brand
F3 - Medium
QUEENS PARK HERCULES
Isabel, Kitto
E2 - EvA 95cm
QUIRRAN LEA STRAIT SKIP
Fiona, Campbell
E3 - EvA 105cm
RADNOR MCGYVER
Geneva, Searle
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
RADNOR MCGYVER
Geneva, Searle
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
RAFIKI RED ALERT
Olivia, Buktenica
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
RAFIKI RED ALERT
Olivia, Buktenica
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
RAFIKI RED ALERT
Olivia, Buktenica
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
RANGE VIEW TORANOS (OTT)
Mia, Wright
E2 - EvA 95cm
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
Ellie, Turnbull
E2 - EvA 95cm
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
Ellie, Turnbull
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
RANGEVIEW AMIGO (OTT)
Ellie, Turnbull
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
RASSENDON STAR BE MY LOVE (OTT)
Ellie, Reedy
E1 - EvA 80cm
RATHOWEN SOHO
Kaida, Macdonald
CT1 - Primary 45cm
RAVEN LODGE AURA
Sophie, Taylor
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
RAVEN LODGE AURA
Sophie, Taylor
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
RAVEN LODGE AURA
Sophie, Taylor
F2 - Elementary
RAVENSDALE ROMEO (OTT)
Jasmyne, Ringrose
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
RC FINLEY
Anna, Jarvis
E1 - EvA 80cm
RED DELICIOUS
Georgia, Cornell
CT3 - Primary 80cm
REDUCTION (OTT)
Lily, Martin
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
REDUCTION (OTT)
Lily, Martin
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
REDUCTION (OTT)
Lily, Martin
F1 - Novice
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
Georgia, Van der Drift
E1 - EvA 80cm
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
Georgia, Van der Drift
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
REGAL VENTURE (OTT)
Georgia, Van der Drift
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
REMI FLAMENCO
Chelsea, Sinn
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
REMI FLAMENCO
Chelsea, Sinn
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
REMI ROYAL STAR
Bella, Warner
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
REMI ROYAL STAR
Bella, Warner
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
REMI ROYAL STAR
Bella, Warner
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
REMI ROYAL STAR
Bella, Warner
F3 - Medium
REVELWOOD MCKENZIE
Sophia, Masciantonio
E1 - EvA 80cm
RHYL GEORGETTE
Bianca, Ettridge
CT1 - Primary 45cm
RHYL GEORGETTE
Bianca, Ettridge
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
RHYL GEORGETTE
Bianca, Ettridge
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
RHYL TOP HAT
Ava, Braniff
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
RHYL TOP HAT
Ava, Braniff
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
RISING SPRING (OTT)
Harry, Luxmoore
E2 - EvA 95cm
RIVERSIDE MY MUGATEA (OTT)
Trudi, Day
E2 - EvA 95cm
RIVERSIDE NUM NUM (OTT)
Trudi, Day
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
Sophie, Gardiner
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
Sophie, Gardiner
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
Sophie, Gardiner
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
Sophie, Gardiner
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
RIVINGTON BUBBLING OVER
Sophie, Gardiner
F1 - Novice
RIVINGTON ISAAC
Mia, Ozolins
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
RIVINGTON ISAAC
Mia, Ozolins
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
RIVINGTON LITTLE BIRD
Ella, Manning
CT2 - Primary 60cm
RIVINGTON NICKLE
Zara, Young
CT2 - Primary 60cm
RIVINGTON NICKLE
Zara, Young
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
RIVINGTON NICKLE
Zara, Young
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
RIVINGTON NICKLE
Zara, Young
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
RIVINGTON NICKLE
Zara, Young
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
ROUGE D AMOUR (OTT)
Zoe, Hutchinson
E2 - EvA 95cm
RUKUKO M
Jemma, Geysen
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
RUKUKO M
Jemma, Geysen
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Katherine, Stewardson
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Katherine, Stewardson
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
SAN CHURO
Emily, Ballard
F1 - Novice
SAN CHURO
Emily, Ballard
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
SAN CHURO
Emily, Ballard
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
SANDHILLS SPECIAL
Oliver, Barrett
E4 - CNC 1*
SANDHILLS SPECIAL
Oliver, Barrett
E3 - EvA 105cm
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
SANLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
Caitlyn, Dulhunty
F1 - Novice
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
Charlee, Morton-sharp
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
Charlee, Morton-sharp
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR
Charlee, Morton-sharp
CT2 - Primary 60cm
SENTIMENT
Molly, Lawrence
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
SENTIMENT
Molly, Lawrence
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
Ava, Walker
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
Ava, Walker
CT1 - Primary 45cm
SHANAMEER TOP NOTE
Ava, Walker
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
SHARVALLEY MUSIC
Grace, Contessi
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
SILVER LEGACY
Ashleigh, Grant
CT3 - Primary 80cm
SIR SAILOR
Elysia, Horan
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
SIR SAILOR
Elysia, Horan
E2 - EvA 95cm
SIR SAILOR
Elysia, Horan
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
SMART COOKIE
Lucy, Peters
E1 - EvA 80cm
SOMERFIELD SOUND OF MUSIC
Ella, Stringer
CT1 - Primary 45cm
STANMORE PARK RUBY
Tess, Adamson
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
STANMORE PARK RUBY
Tess, Adamson
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
STANMORE PARK RUBY
Tess, Adamson
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
STANMORE PARK RUBY
Tess, Adamson
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
STAR ALLURE
Georgia, Tivendale
E3 - EvA 105cm
STAR OF KINGSTON
Kate, Smith
E3 - EvA 105cm
STAR OF KINGSTON
Kate, Smith
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
STAR OF KINGSTON
Kate, Smith
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
STATFORD DELIGHT
Georgia, Grose
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
STATFORD DELIGHT
Georgia, Grose
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
STATFORD DELIGHT
Georgia, Grose
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
STATFORD DELIGHT
Georgia, Grose
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
STONEY CREEK
Holly, Jacobson
CT2 - Primary 60cm
SUNSHINE BOY (OTT)
Saskia, Hind
E4 - CNC 1*
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
Jett Newman,
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
Jett Newman,
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
Jett Newman,
D02 - Primary Novice 2.2
SWANREACH GOLD CHARM
Jett Newman,
D02A - Primary Novice 2.3
TARIQA MUSICAL MAGIC
Zoe, Lethlean
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
TARIQA MUSICAL MAGIC
Zoe, Lethlean
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
Tazmin, Smith
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
Tazmin, Smith
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
THORWOOD BELLS AND WHISTLES
Tazmin, Smith
CT2 - Primary 60cm
THORWOOD MISS MAYTIME
Ashlee, Hivon
CT2 - Primary 60cm
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
Emily, Gubbins
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
Emily, Gubbins
D07 - Secondary Elementary 3.2
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
Emily, Gubbins
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
Emily, Gubbins
D07A - Secondary Elementary 3.3
TOBIAS BARNBOUGLE
Emily, Gubbins
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
TOPPER II
Charlotte, Lalak
E3 - EvA 105cm
TORRIDON LIMITED EDITION
Chloe, Gee
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
TORRIDON LIMITED EDITION
Chloe, Gee
F2 - Elementary
TOUCH OF MINK
Billy, Wilson
CT3 - Primary 80cm
TOWERING INFERNO
Hannah, Bufton
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
TOWERING INFERNO
Hannah, Bufton
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
TREASURED MONIQUE
Emma, Hercules
CT2 - Primary 60cm
TREASURED NADAL
Laura, Hercules
E1 - EvA 80cm
TREGONNA BELLE DU NUIT
Kenny, Walch
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
TULLA LA LEA
Elise, Payne
E2 - EvA 95cm
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
Olivia, Miller
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
Olivia, Miller
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
TULLOWS ALL OR NOTHING
Olivia, Miller
CT4 - Secondary 60cm
TUMBLEWEED ML
Meeri, Lee
D08 - Secondary Medium 4.2
TUMBLEWEED ML
Meeri, Lee
D08A - Secondary Medium 4.3
TUMBLEWEED ML
Meeri, Lee
D09A - Secondary Advanced 5.3
TUMBLEWEED ML
Meeri, Lee
D09 - Secondary Advanced 5.2
TUXEDO CAT
Grace, Neuhaus
F1 - Novice
TUXEDO CAT
Grace, Neuhaus
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
TUXEDO CAT
Grace, Neuhaus
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
TUXEDO CAT
Grace, Neuhaus
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
TUXEDO CAT
Grace, Neuhaus
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
Nikki, Ballinger
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
Nikki, Ballinger
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
Nikki, Ballinger
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
UHAVTA IMPOSTER
Nikki, Ballinger
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
UNDER CONTRACT (OTT)
Bella, Anthony
E3 - EvA 105cm
VALINCO
Zoe, Hutchinson
E4 - CNC 1*
VINCHENZO
Jasmine, Dillon
E3 - EvA 105cm
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
Codi, Gibbeson
E1 - EvA 80cm
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
Codi, Gibbeson
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
WARRALEIGH PARK KEIRA
Codi, Gibbeson
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
WARREGO TINKERBELL
Phoebe, Riordan
CT7 - Secondary 105cm
WARREGO TINKERBELL
Phoebe, Riordan
F2 - Elementary
WARREGO WILFRED
Shanae, Jenkinson
D05 - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.2
WARREGO WILFRED
Shanae, Jenkinson
D05A - Secondary Senior Preliminary 1.3
WARREGO WILFRED
Shanae, Jenkinson
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
WARREGO WILFRED
Shanae, Jenkinson
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
WATTLES PORTOFINO
Kealy, Parke
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
WATTLES PORTOFINO
Kealy, Parke
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
WELLBROOK TOP DECK
Sammi, Browell
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
Asha, Henderson
D03 - Intermediate Preliminary 1.2
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
Asha, Henderson
D03A - Intermediate Preliminary 1.3
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
Asha, Henderson
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
Asha, Henderson
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
WENDAMAR NEWSFLASH
Asha, Henderson
F1 - Novice
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Siena, Fisher--peters
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Siena, Fisher--peters
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
WESTERN DIVA
Ellie, Gough
CT3 - Primary 80cm
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
Darcy, Flanagan
D04 - Intermediate Novice 2.2
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
Darcy, Flanagan
D04A - Intermediate Novice 2.3
WHISKY ROAD FUJI
Darcy, Flanagan
F2 - Elementary
WHITFORD PARK SOUTHERN CROSS
Liam Mackenzie-Smith,
CT1 - Primary 45cm
WILKY WHERES WALLY
Chloe, Thomas
E2 - EvA 95cm
WITHERED WINGS
Jack, Barker
D01 - Primary Preliminary 1.2
WITHERED WINGS
Jack, Barker
D01A - Primary Preliminary 1.3
YALAMBI PHOENIX
Isabella, Mintz
CT6 - Secondary 95cm
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
Lucy, Batten
CT5 - Secondary 80cm
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
Lucy, Batten
D06A - Secondary Senior Novice 2.3
YANGARRAPARK SPECIAL EDITION
Lucy, Batten
D06 - Secondary Senior Novice 2.2
YARRAMAN (OTT)
Tamzyn, Schibrowski
E1 - EvA 80cm