SCOREBOARD
Tamworth Dressage Club - 02/22/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
05
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Monday
05A
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Monday
06
Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Monday
06A
Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Monday
07
Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Monday
07A
Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Monday
08
Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Monday
09
Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Monday
10
FEI Prix St George
Monday
11
FEI Intermediate I
Monday
12
FEI Intermediate A
Monday
13
FEI Intermediate B
Monday
15
FEI Grand Prix
Monday
16
Freestyle - EA Novice
Monday
17
Freestyle - EA Elementary
Monday
18
Freestyle - EA Medium
Monday
19
Freestyle - EA Advanced
Monday
24
Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Monday
25
Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Monday
26
Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Monday
26A
Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Monday
27
Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Monday
28
Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Monday
29
FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Monday
30
FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Monday
31
FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
Monday
32
FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
Monday
34
FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
Monday
35
Freestyle - FEI Intermediate I (qualifying score required)
Monday
38A
CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Monday
38C
CU Preparatory A - Open
Monday
39A
CU Preparatory C - child
Monday
39C
CU Preparatory C - Open
Monday
40A
CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Monday
40B
CU Preliminary 1A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
40C
CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Monday
41A
CU Preliminary 1C - Child rider (<13yrs)
Monday
41B
CU Preliminary 1C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
41C
CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Monday
42A
CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Monday
42B
CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
42C
CU Novice 2A - Open
Monday
43B
CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
43C
CU Novice 2C - Open
Monday
44B
CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
44C
CR Elementary 3A - Open
Monday
45C
CR Elementary 3C - Open
Monday
46C
CR Medium 4A - Open
Monday
47C
CR Medium 4C - Open
Monday
48C
CR Advanced 5A - Open
Monday
49C
CR Advanced 5C - Open
Monday
51
RDA - PE test 2.1
Monday
52
RDA - PE test 3.1
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
05
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Monday
05A
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Monday
06
Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Monday
06A
Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Monday
07
Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Monday
07A
Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Monday
08
Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Monday
09
Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Monday
10
FEI Prix St George
Monday
11
FEI Intermediate I
Monday
12
FEI Intermediate A
Monday
13
FEI Intermediate B
Monday
15
FEI Grand Prix
Monday
16
Freestyle - EA Novice
Monday
17
Freestyle - EA Elementary
Monday
18
Freestyle - EA Medium
Monday
19
Freestyle - EA Advanced
Monday
24
Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Monday
25
Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Monday
26
Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Monday
26A
Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Monday
27
Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Monday
28
Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Monday
29
FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Monday
30
FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Monday
31
FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
Monday
32
FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
Monday
34
FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
Monday
35
Freestyle - FEI Intermediate I (qualifying score required)
Monday
38A
CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Monday
38C
CU Preparatory A - Open
Monday
39A
CU Preparatory C - child
Monday
39C
CU Preparatory C - Open
Monday
40A
CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Monday
40B
CU Preliminary 1A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
40C
CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Monday
41A
CU Preliminary 1C - Child rider (<13yrs)
Monday
41B
CU Preliminary 1C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
41C
CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Monday
42A
CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Monday
42B
CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
42C
CU Novice 2A - Open
Monday
43B
CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
43C
CU Novice 2C - Open
Monday
44B
CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Monday
44C
CR Elementary 3A - Open
Monday
45C
CR Elementary 3C - Open
Monday
46C
CR Medium 4A - Open
Monday
47C
CR Medium 4C - Open
Monday
48C
CR Advanced 5A - Open
Monday
49C
CR Advanced 5C - Open
Monday
51
RDA - PE test 2.1
Monday
52
RDA - PE test 3.1
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Abbie Kelly
SIR LEOPOLD
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
1
Abbie Kelly
SIR LEOPOLD
41A - CU Preliminary 1C - Child rider (<13yrs)
1
Abbie Kelly
SIR LEOPOLD
42A - CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
1
Ainsley Maben
STRUAN PARKS JUSTIFIED
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
1
Ainsley Maben
STRUAN PARKS JUSTIFIED
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
1
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
1
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
1
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
1
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
1
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
1
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
44B - CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
1
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
1
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
1
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
1
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
1
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
1
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
1
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
1
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
1
Emma Garment
GEEBUNG ICECREAM
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
1
Emma Garment
GEEBUNG ICECREAM
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
1
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
1
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
1
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
1
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
1
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
1
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
1
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
1
Jorja Power
NAMOI VALLEY CHRISTOPH
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
1
Judy Allan
WHY WORRY MP
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
1
Judy Allan
WHY WORRY MP
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
1
Kate Brand
MISTER CRUISE
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
1
Lucy Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
1
Molly Michell-smith
WINDASON PARK SHINE
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
1
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
42B - CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
1
Rachelle Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
1
Rachelle Hirst
BOLLINGER MS
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2
Allissia Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
2
Chloe Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
2
Danielle Boland
WYNDANCER
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
2
Danielle Boland
WYNDANCER
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
2
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
2
Emma Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS RHEA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
2
Emma Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS RHEA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
2
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
2
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
2
Jorja Power
NAMOI VALLEY CHRISTOPH
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
2
Kate Brand
MISTER CRUISE
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
2
Kate Brand
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
2
Kelly Usher
GEEBUNG JAKE
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
2
Kelly Usher
GEEBUNG JAKE
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
2
Matilda Considine
TUNDRA PARK DISTINCTION
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
3
Emma Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS ANDROMEDA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
3
Emma Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS ANDROMEDA
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
3
Emma Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
3
Emma Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
3
Grainne Attwell
DON QUIXOTE
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
3
Jill Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
3
Kate Brand
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
3
Lucy Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
3
Molly Michell-smith
WINDASON PARK SHINE
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
3
Nikkita Buttler
BILLY BLUES CLUES
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
3
Nikkita Buttler
BILLY BLUES CLUES
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
3
Sam Henry-berryman
LIGHTENING
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
4
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
4
Fiona Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
4
Fiona Williams
KILLARA LESTWEFORGET
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
4
Fiona Williams
LP CONCORDE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
4
Jill Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
4
Judy Morse-cook
GREENTREE MADNESS
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
4
Matilda Considine
TUNDRA PARK DISTINCTION
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
4
Samantha Moss
LOCOMOTIV LEVI
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
4
Samantha Moss
LOCOMOTIV LEVI
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
4
Shannon Attwell
FLICKA
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
5
Fiona Williams
LP CONCORDE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
5
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
5
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
5
Judy Morse-cook
GREENTREE MADNESS
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
5
Kimberley Brown
MISS MINUTE
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
5
Mia Stokes
ARTSWORTH PARK LEONARDO
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
5
Sarah Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
5
Sarah Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
6
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
6
Grainne Attwell
DON QUIXOTE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
6
Kimberley Brown
MISS MINUTE
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
6
Lucie Boyle
WORTHY CROWN
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
6
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
6
Sam Henry-berryman
LIGHTENING
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
7
Grainne Attwell
DON QUIXOTE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
7
Judy Morse-cook
GREENTREE MADNESS
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
7
Lucie Boyle
WORTHY CROWN
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
7
Peta Martin
CANDY
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
7
Shannon Attwell
FLICKA
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
7
Stephanie Watson
TIGERS SWEET INVITE
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
8
Jill Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
8
Kimberley Brown
KEGASEA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
8
Peta Martin
CANDY
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
8
Rachel Smith
VERIKAMIL
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
8
Susan Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
9
Kimberley Brown
KEGASEA
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
9
Madeleine Birkett
BALLINTINE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
9
Rachel Smith
VERIKAMIL
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
9
Susan Ring
PEPPER
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
9
Tina Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
10
Madeleine Birkett
BALLINTINE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
10
Rachel Smith
VERITREX
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
10
Susan Ring
PEPPER
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
11
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
11
Stephanie Watson
TIGERS SWEET INVITE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
12
Peta Martin
CANDY
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
12
Susan Kelly
UAMBY TRUE BLUE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
13
Rachel Smith
VERITREX
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
13
Susan Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
14
Susan Kelly
UAMBY TRUE BLUE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
14
Tina Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
15
Susan Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
15
Tina Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
16
Tina Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
17
Tina Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
82
Chloe Jakins
HIGHLAND CHRISTMAS
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
82
Chloe Jakins
HIGHLAND CHRISTMAS
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
316
Rachelle Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
410
Anna Groom
DON LUCIANO G
10 - FEI Prix St George
414
Gina Montgomery
IRESIAS L
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
451
Sarah Day
LEHMANN
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
451
Sarah Day
LEHMANN
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
48C - CR Advanced 5A - Open
494
Deborah Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
49C - CR Advanced 5C - Open
498
Rochelle andrews
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
512
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
10 - FEI Prix St George
512
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
11 - FEI Intermediate I
512
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
512
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
570
Lewis Newton
FERDINAND MD
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
570
Lewis Newton
FERDINAND MD
10 - FEI Prix St George
688
Anna Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
688
Anna Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
688
Anna Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
688
Anna Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
688
Anna Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
754
Kate Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
754
Kate Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
754
Kate Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
754
Kate Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
816
Hannah March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
816
Hannah March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
816
Hannah March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
816
Hannah March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
907
Katrina Gorman
GWANDALAN LE PAPILLON
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
907
Katrina Gorman
GWANDALAN LE PAPILLON
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
908
Robyne Smith
LORD LARRY
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
935
Rebecca Sharpe
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
935
Rebecca Sharpe
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
935
Rebecca Sharpe
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
991
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
991
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
1050
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
1050
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
1050
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
1050
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
1071
Gillian Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
1099
Naomi Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
1099
Naomi Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
1099
Naomi Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
11 - FEI Intermediate I
1099
Naomi Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
10 - FEI Prix St George
1111
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
12 - FEI Intermediate A
1111
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
13 - FEI Intermediate B
1111
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
31 - FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
1111
Lizzie Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
32 - FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
1168
Ros Edwards
SANTENAY
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
1178
Noni Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
1319
Lynette Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
1319
Lynette Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
1319
Lynette Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
1319
Lynette Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
1371
Kyarne Sampson
NEDD
43B - CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
1371
Kyarne Sampson
NEDD
42B - CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
1415
Nicky Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
1415
Nicky Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
1415
Nicky Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
1415
Nicky Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
1415
Nicky Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
1415
Nicky Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
1485
Amanda Young
CASH BONUS
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
1485
Amanda Young
CASH BONUS
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
1495
Norman Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
1495
Norman Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
1497
Linden Knight
CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
1497
Linden Knight
CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
1508
Gina Bebensee
IRIDIUM
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
1508
Gina Bebensee
IRIDIUM
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
1671
Holly Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
1671
Holly Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
1981
Gina Bebensee
STATFORD FERDINAND
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
2004
Katrina Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
2004
Katrina Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
2004
Katrina Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
2004
Katrina Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
2119
Stephanie Edmonds
WIRRUM PARK PAY BACK
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
2119
Stephanie Edmonds
WIRRUM PARK PAY BACK
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
2169
Michelle Carney
TWO RIVERS
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2169
Michelle Carney
TWO RIVERS
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
2184
Bill Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
2184
Bill Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
2184
Bill Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2184
Bill Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
2184
Bill Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
2184
Bill Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
2209
Keira Linde
D DUCHESS
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
2209
Keira Linde
D DUCHESS
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2209
Keira Linde
D DUCHESS
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
2209
Keira Linde
D DUCHESS
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
2240
Rebecca Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
2240
Rebecca Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2288
Rebecca Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
2288
Rebecca Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
2288
Rebecca Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
2290
Kellie Brahams
TS SKYFALL
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2290
Kellie Brahams
TS SKYFALL
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
2323
Kiera Bailey
STEADFAST CAPT JACK SPARROW
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2323
Kiera Bailey
STEADFAST CAPT JACK SPARROW
42A - CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
2385
Louise Faseas
TASHKENT DJOHARI
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
2385
Louise Faseas
TASHKENT DJOHARI
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
2385
Louise Faseas
TASHKENT DJOHARI
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
11 - FEI Intermediate I
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
10 - FEI Prix St George
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
2599
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
2599
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
2599
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
2599
Madison Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
2738
Kathy Smith
LOVELY LEGS
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
2738
Kathy Smith
LOVELY LEGS
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
2748
Kirrily Wickham
MJK MALACHI
43B - CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
2748
Kirrily Wickham
MJK MALACHI
44B - CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
2748
Kirrily Wickham
MJK MALACHI
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
2748
Kirrily Wickham
MJK MALACHI
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
2748
Kirrily Wickham
MJK MALACHI
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
2748
Kirrily Wickham
MJK MALACHI
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
2808
Sarah Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
10 - FEI Prix St George
2808
Sarah Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
2809
Isabelle Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
2809
Isabelle Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
10 - FEI Prix St George
3043
Fiona Williams
KILLARA LESTWEFORGET
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
3172
Gina Montgomery
ARTES LAURIES GIFT
10 - FEI Prix St George
3172
Gina Montgomery
ARTES LAURIES GIFT
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
3190
Kerry Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
3190
Kerry Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
3190
Kerry Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
18 - Freestyle - EA Medium
3190
Kerry Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
3190
Kerry Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
3238
Nathan Harvey
KITEROA DOMINIC
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
3238
Nathan Harvey
KITEROA DOMINIC
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
3531
Allissia Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
3532
Bridget Brennan
GLEN LEE PLATINUM
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
3532
Bridget Brennan
GLEN LEE PLATINUM
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
3534
Bridget Brennan
CANTALI PLAYBOY
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
3534
Bridget Brennan
CANTALI PLAYBOY
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
3550
Leonie Lane
TARJA
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
3550
Leonie Lane
TARJA
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
3550
Leonie Lane
TARJA
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
3550
Leonie Lane
TARJA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
3550
Leonie Lane
TARJA
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
3595
Kim Holland
RENOIR R
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
3788
Gary Lung
GB WINCHESTER
34 - FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
3788
Gary Lung
GB WINCHESTER
15 - FEI Grand Prix
3798
Karen Mcelroy
ON SONG
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
3798
Karen Mcelroy
ON SONG
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
4041
Fiona Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
4041
Fiona Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
4041
Fiona Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
4041
Fiona Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
4041
Fiona Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
4130
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
4130
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
4130
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
4397
Elizabeth Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
32 - FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
4397
Elizabeth Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
31 - FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
4397
Elizabeth Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
13 - FEI Intermediate B
4397
Elizabeth Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
12 - FEI Intermediate A
4709
Linda Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
4709
Linda Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
4714
Tracey Boyle
BOLD BEN
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
4714
Tracey Boyle
BOLD BEN
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
4858
Naomi Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
4858
Naomi Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
11 - FEI Intermediate I
4858
Naomi Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
10 - FEI Prix St George
4858
Naomi Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
5063
Nathan Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
5063
Nathan Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
5063
Nathan Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
5399
Glenda wit
MILFIELD DOMINIQUE
34 - FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
5399
Glenda wit
MILFIELD DOMINIQUE
15 - FEI Grand Prix
5506
Tayla Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
5506
Tayla Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
5506
Tayla Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
5506
Tayla Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
5569
Rachelle Hirst
BOLLINGER MS
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
5789
Robyn Walsh
ALLURING STAR
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
5789
Robyn Walsh
ALLURING STAR
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
5789
Robyn Walsh
ALLURING STAR
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
5789
Robyn Walsh
ALLURING STAR
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
5789
Robyn Walsh
ALLURING STAR
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
5856
Lewis Newton
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
5856
Lewis Newton
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
10 - FEI Prix St George
5856
Lewis Newton
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
5977
Katie Hancock
LEO DEGAS
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
5977
Katie Hancock
LEO DEGAS
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
6311
Anita Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
7117
Marion Squire
GOTCHA
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
7117
Marion Squire
GOTCHA
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
7593
Charlotte Jacobson
IONA PARK FREEDOM
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
7593
Charlotte Jacobson
IONA PARK FREEDOM
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
7850
Robyne Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
7850
Robyne Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
35 - Freestyle - FEI Intermediate I (qualifying score required)
7850
Robyne Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
10 - FEI Prix St George
7850
Robyne Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
11 - FEI Intermediate I
7900
Katie Hancock
DAJANNA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
7900
Katie Hancock
DAJANNA
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
8113
Marjolyn Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
8879
Jennifer Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
9310
Holly Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
9310
Holly Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
9310
Holly Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
9310
Holly Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
9483
Molly Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
9483
Molly Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
9483
Molly Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
9483
Molly Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
9637
Chloe Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
40B - CU Preliminary 1A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
9637
Chloe Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
41B - CU Preliminary 1C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
9686
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
9686
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
9686
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
9686
Elizabeth Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
9707
Bridget Brennan
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
9830
Rebecca Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
9830
Rebecca Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
9834
Rosemary Kahl
JUSTIFY
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
9834
Rosemary Kahl
JUSTIFY
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Rider
Horse
Class
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Judy, Allan
WHY WORRY MP
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Judy, Allan
WHY WORRY MP
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Rochelle, andrews
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Grainne, Attwell
DON QUIXOTE
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Grainne, Attwell
DON QUIXOTE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Grainne, Attwell
DON QUIXOTE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Shannon, Attwell
FLICKA
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
Shannon, Attwell
FLICKA
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Kiera, Bailey
STEADFAST CAPT JACK SPARROW
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kiera, Bailey
STEADFAST CAPT JACK SPARROW
42A - CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Gina, Bebensee
IRIDIUM
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Gina, Bebensee
IRIDIUM
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Gina, Bebensee
STATFORD FERDINAND
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Madeleine, Birkett
BALLINTINE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Madeleine, Birkett
BALLINTINE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Danielle, Boland
WYNDANCER
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Danielle, Boland
WYNDANCER
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Lucie, Boyle
WORTHY CROWN
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Lucie, Boyle
WORTHY CROWN
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Tracey, Boyle
BOLD BEN
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Tracey, Boyle
BOLD BEN
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Kellie, Brahams
TS SKYFALL
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kellie, Brahams
TS SKYFALL
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Kate, Brand
MISTER CRUISE
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Kate, Brand
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Kate, Brand
MISTER CRUISE
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Kate, Brand
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Bridget, Brennan
GLEN LEE PLATINUM
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Bridget, Brennan
CANTALI PLAYBOY
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Bridget, Brennan
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Bridget, Brennan
GLEN LEE PLATINUM
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Bridget, Brennan
CANTALI PLAYBOY
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Kimberley, Brown
MISS MINUTE
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Kimberley, Brown
MISS MINUTE
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Kimberley, Brown
KEGASEA
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Kimberley, Brown
KEGASEA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Nikkita, Buttler
BILLY BLUES CLUES
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
Nikkita, Buttler
BILLY BLUES CLUES
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
Michelle, Carney
TWO RIVERS
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Michelle, Carney
TWO RIVERS
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Jennifer, Clulow
VISIONS SPLENDID
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Matilda, Considine
TUNDRA PARK DISTINCTION
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
Matilda, Considine
TUNDRA PARK DISTINCTION
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Rebecca, Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Rebecca, Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Rebecca, Considine
KOLBEACH WILLOW
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Kerry, Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Kerry, Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
Kerry, Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Kerry, Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
18 - Freestyle - EA Medium
Kerry, Crees
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Allissia, Curry
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Allissia, Curry
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
42B - CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Sarah, Day
LEHMANN
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Sarah, Day
LEHMANN
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Anita, Dernee
ROSEBROOK DIOR
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Madison, Dernee
KINNORDY DAUDET
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Stephanie, Edmonds
WIRRUM PARK PAY BACK
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Stephanie, Edmonds
WIRRUM PARK PAY BACK
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Ros, Edwards
SANTENAY
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Louise, Faseas
TASHKENT DJOHARI
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Louise, Faseas
TASHKENT DJOHARI
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Louise, Faseas
TASHKENT DJOHARI
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Anna, Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Anna, Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Anna, Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Anna, Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Anna, Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
48C - CR Advanced 5A - Open
Deborah, Fulwood
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
49C - CR Advanced 5C - Open
Emma, Garment
GEEBUNG ICECREAM
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
Emma, Garment
GEEBUNG ICECREAM
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
Tayla, Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Tayla, Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Tayla, Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Tayla, Gilmore
SAMBICS HIT
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Jill, Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Jill, Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Jill, Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Katrina, Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Katrina, Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Katrina, Gorman
GWANDALAN LE PAPILLON
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Katrina, Gorman
GWANDALAN LE PAPILLON
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Katrina, Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
Katrina, Gorman
KS BEAUCHAMP
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Gillian, Green
ZAC ON IMPULSE
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
Anna, Groom
DON LUCIANO G
10 - FEI Prix St George
Katie, Hancock
LEO DEGAS
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Katie, Hancock
DAJANNA
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Katie, Hancock
LEO DEGAS
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Katie, Hancock
DAJANNA
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Sarah, Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Sarah, Hanslow
REVELWOOD DESTINY
10 - FEI Prix St George
Nathan, Harvey
KITEROA DOMINIC
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Nathan, Harvey
KITEROA DOMINIC
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Nathan, Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Nathan, Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Nathan, Harvey
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
Lucy, Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
Lucy, Henry-berryman
ROCKIE
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Sam, Henry-berryman
LIGHTENING
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Sam, Henry-berryman
LIGHTENING
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
Linda, Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
Linda, Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Emma, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS RHEA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Emma, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Emma, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS ANDROMEDA
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Emma, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS ANDROMEDA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Emma, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS RHEA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Emma, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Norman, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Norman, Hindmarsh
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Rebecca, Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Rebecca, Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Rebecca, Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Rebecca, Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Rachelle, Hirst
BOLLINGER MS
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Rachelle, Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Rachelle, Hirst
BOLLINGER MS
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Rachelle, Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Kim, Holland
RENOIR R
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Sarah, Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
Sarah, Hoskins
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Charlotte, Jacobson
IONA PARK FREEDOM
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Charlotte, Jacobson
IONA PARK FREEDOM
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Holly, Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Holly, Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Chloe, Jakins
HIGHLAND CHRISTMAS
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Chloe, Jakins
HIGHLAND CHRISTMAS
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Lynette, Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Lynette, Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Lynette, Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Lynette, Jarvis
KNK IMA COOL GUY
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Rosemary, Kahl
JUSTIFY
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Rosemary, Kahl
JUSTIFY
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Abbie, Kelly
SIR LEOPOLD
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Abbie, Kelly
SIR LEOPOLD
42A - CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
Abbie, Kelly
SIR LEOPOLD
41A - CU Preliminary 1C - Child rider (<13yrs)
Susan, Kelly
UAMBY TRUE BLUE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Susan, Kelly
UAMBY TRUE BLUE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Nicky, Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Nicky, Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Nicky, Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Nicky, Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Nicky, Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Nicky, Kirkby
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Linden, Knight
CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Linden, Knight
CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Leonie, Lane
TARJA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Leonie, Lane
TARJA
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Leonie, Lane
TARJA
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Leonie, Lane
TARJA
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Leonie, Lane
TARJA
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Keira, Linde
D DUCHESS
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Keira, Linde
D DUCHESS
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Keira, Linde
D DUCHESS
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Keira, Linde
D DUCHESS
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Gary, Lung
GB WINCHESTER
15 - FEI Grand Prix
Gary, Lung
GB WINCHESTER
34 - FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
Ainsley, Maben
STRUAN PARKS JUSTIFIED
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Ainsley, Maben
STRUAN PARKS JUSTIFIED
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Fiona, Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Fiona, Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Fiona, Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Fiona, Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Fiona, Macarthur
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Fiona, Macarthur
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Hannah, March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Hannah, March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Hannah, March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Hannah, March
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Peta, Martin
CANDY
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Peta, Martin
CANDY
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Peta, Martin
CANDY
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Noni, Mccarthy
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Karen, Mcelroy
ON SONG
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Karen, Mcelroy
ON SONG
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
Tina, Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Tina, Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Tina, Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Tina, Mctavish
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Tina, Mctavish
JATS BAR SEQUIN
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Molly, Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Molly, Michell-smith
WINDASON PARK SHINE
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Molly, Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Molly, Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Molly, Michell-smith
WINDASON PARK SHINE
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Molly, Michell-smith
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Gina, Montgomery
ARTES LAURIES GIFT
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Gina, Montgomery
IRESIAS L
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Gina, Montgomery
ARTES LAURIES GIFT
10 - FEI Prix St George
Judy, Morse-cook
GREENTREE MADNESS
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Judy, Morse-cook
GREENTREE MADNESS
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Judy, Morse-cook
GREENTREE MADNESS
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Samantha, Moss
LOCOMOTIV LEVI
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
Samantha, Moss
LOCOMOTIV LEVI
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
Lewis, Newton
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Lewis, Newton
FERDINAND MD
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Lewis, Newton
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
10 - FEI Prix St George
Lewis, Newton
FERDINAND MD
10 - FEI Prix St George
Lewis, Newton
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
Jorja, Power
NAMOI VALLEY CHRISTOPH
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
10 - FEI Prix St George
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
11 - FEI Intermediate I
Jorja, Power
NAMOI VALLEY CHRISTOPH
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Susan, Ring
PEPPER
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Susan, Ring
PEPPER
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Susan, Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Susan, Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Susan, Ring
BOOTSCOOTER
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Kate, Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Kate, Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Kate, Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kate, Ruttley
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Kyarne, Sampson
NEDD
43B - CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Kyarne, Sampson
NEDD
42B - CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Chloe, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
41B - CU Preliminary 1C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
44B - CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
Chloe, Scicluna
VIEW BANK BARISTA
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Chloe, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
40B - CU Preliminary 1A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Rebecca, Sharpe
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Rebecca, Sharpe
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
Rebecca, Sharpe
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Kathy, Smith
LOVELY LEGS
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Kathy, Smith
LOVELY LEGS
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Rachel, Smith
VERITREX
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Rachel, Smith
VERITREX
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Rachel, Smith
VERIKAMIL
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Rachel, Smith
VERIKAMIL
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Robyne, Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
35 - Freestyle - FEI Intermediate I (qualifying score required)
Robyne, Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Robyne, Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
11 - FEI Intermediate I
Robyne, Smith
GWANDALAN LUCA
10 - FEI Prix St George
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Robyne, Smith
LORD LARRY
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Holly, Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Holly, Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Holly, Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Holly, Sozou
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
Marion, Squire
GOTCHA
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Marion, Squire
GOTCHA
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
Mia, Stokes
ARTSWORTH PARK LEONARDO
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
Naomi, Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Naomi, Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Naomi, Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Naomi, Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Naomi, Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
10 - FEI Prix St George
Naomi, Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
10 - FEI Prix St George
Naomi, Strong
AVONDALE LINDT
11 - FEI Intermediate I
Naomi, Strong
REGENCY LANTHEE
11 - FEI Intermediate I
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Marjolyn, Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Marjolyn, Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Marjolyn, Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Marjolyn, Thomas
KGARI BUNYIP
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Kelly, Usher
GEEBUNG JAKE
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
Kelly, Usher
GEEBUNG JAKE
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Elizabeth, Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
12 - FEI Intermediate A
Elizabeth, Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
13 - FEI Intermediate B
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Elizabeth, Wagner
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Elizabeth, Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
31 - FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
Elizabeth, Wagner
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
32 - FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
Robyn, Walsh
ALLURING STAR
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
Robyn, Walsh
ALLURING STAR
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
Robyn, Walsh
ALLURING STAR
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
Robyn, Walsh
ALLURING STAR
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Robyn, Walsh
ALLURING STAR
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Stephanie, Watson
TIGERS SWEET INVITE
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Stephanie, Watson
TIGERS SWEET INVITE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Bill, Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
Bill, Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Bill, Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Bill, Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Bill, Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Bill, Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
Kirrily, Wickham
MJK MALACHI
44B - CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Kirrily, Wickham
MJK MALACHI
43B - CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
Kirrily, Wickham
MJK MALACHI
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
Kirrily, Wickham
MJK MALACHI
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
Kirrily, Wickham
MJK MALACHI
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
Kirrily, Wickham
MJK MALACHI
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
10 - FEI Prix St George
Fiona, Williams
KILLARA LESTWEFORGET
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Fiona, Williams
LP CONCORDE
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
Fiona, Williams
KILLARA LESTWEFORGET
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Fiona, Williams
LP CONCORDE
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
11 - FEI Intermediate I
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
13 - FEI Intermediate B
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
12 - FEI Intermediate A
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
10 - FEI Prix St George
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
31 - FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
LETS JAZZABIT
32 - FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
Glenda, wit
MILFIELD DOMINIQUE
34 - FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
Glenda, wit
MILFIELD DOMINIQUE
15 - FEI Grand Prix
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
Amanda, Young
CASH BONUS
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
Amanda, Young
CASH BONUS
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALLURING STAR
Robyn, Walsh
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
ALLURING STAR
Robyn, Walsh
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
ALLURING STAR
Robyn, Walsh
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
ALLURING STAR
Robyn, Walsh
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
ALLURING STAR
Robyn, Walsh
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
Rachelle, Hirst
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
Rachelle, Hirst
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
Kerry, Crees
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
Kerry, Crees
18 - Freestyle - EA Medium
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
Kerry, Crees
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
Kerry, Crees
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
ARGENTILLE ILLYSSA
Kerry, Crees
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
ARTES LAURIES GIFT
Gina, Montgomery
10 - FEI Prix St George
ARTES LAURIES GIFT
Gina, Montgomery
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
ARTSWORTH PARK LEONARDO
Mia, Stokes
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
AVONDALE LINDT
Naomi, Strong
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
AVONDALE LINDT
Naomi, Strong
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
AVONDALE LINDT
Naomi, Strong
10 - FEI Prix St George
AVONDALE LINDT
Naomi, Strong
11 - FEI Intermediate I
BALLINTINE
Madeleine, Birkett
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
BALLINTINE
Madeleine, Birkett
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
Molly, Michell-smith
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
Molly, Michell-smith
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
Molly, Michell-smith
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
BALLYMOUNT LORD RUBIN
Molly, Michell-smith
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
BEERSHEBA PARK CENTENNIAL
Allissia, Curry
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
BELLS MOUNTAIN BALLANTYNE
Fiona, Macarthur
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
BILLY BLUES CLUES
Nikkita, Buttler
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
BILLY BLUES CLUES
Nikkita, Buttler
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
BOLD BEN
Tracey, Boyle
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
BOLD BEN
Tracey, Boyle
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
BOLLINGER MS
Rachelle, Hirst
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
BOLLINGER MS
Rachelle, Hirst
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
BOOTSCOOTER
Susan, Ring
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
BOOTSCOOTER
Susan, Ring
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
BOOTSCOOTER
Susan, Ring
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
Bill, Wheeler
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
Bill, Wheeler
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
Bill, Wheeler
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
Bill, Wheeler
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
Bill, Wheeler
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
Bill, Wheeler
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
CANDY
Peta, Martin
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
CANDY
Peta, Martin
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
CANDY
Peta, Martin
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
CANTALI PLAYBOY
Bridget, Brennan
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
CANTALI PLAYBOY
Bridget, Brennan
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
CASH BONUS
Amanda, Young
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
CASH BONUS
Amanda, Young
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA
Linden, Knight
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
CASTLE ROCK CLEOPATRA
Linden, Knight
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
CATSWHISKERS ARCHER
Allissia, Curry
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
CHALLENGER FLORENCIA R
Rochelle, andrews
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
D DUCHESS
Keira, Linde
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
D DUCHESS
Keira, Linde
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
D DUCHESS
Keira, Linde
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
D DUCHESS
Keira, Linde
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
DAJANNA
Katie, Hancock
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
DAJANNA
Katie, Hancock
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
DON LUCIANO G
Anna, Groom
10 - FEI Prix St George
DON QUIXOTE
Grainne, Attwell
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
DON QUIXOTE
Grainne, Attwell
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
DON QUIXOTE
Grainne, Attwell
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
Lewis, Newton
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
Lewis, Newton
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
DS BURLINGTON BERTIE
Lewis, Newton
10 - FEI Prix St George
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
Nathan, Harvey
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
Nathan, Harvey
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
EVERGREEN SUMMERTIME
Nathan, Harvey
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Chloe, Scicluna
41B - CU Preliminary 1C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Chloe, Scicluna
40B - CU Preliminary 1A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
Hannah, March
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
Hannah, March
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
Hannah, March
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
FAIRBANKS ROLEX
Hannah, March
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
FERDINAND MD
Lewis, Newton
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
FERDINAND MD
Lewis, Newton
10 - FEI Prix St George
FLICKA
Shannon, Attwell
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
FLICKA
Shannon, Attwell
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
42B - CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
GB WINCHESTER
Gary, Lung
34 - FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
GB WINCHESTER
Gary, Lung
15 - FEI Grand Prix
GEEBUNG ICECREAM
Emma, Garment
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
GEEBUNG ICECREAM
Emma, Garment
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
GEEBUNG JAKE
Kelly, Usher
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
GEEBUNG JAKE
Kelly, Usher
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
Sarah, Hoskins
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
GEEBUNG SMARTY PANTS
Sarah, Hoskins
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
GLANDORE MEISTERIN
Noni, Mccarthy
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
GLEN LEE PLATINUM
Bridget, Brennan
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
GLEN LEE PLATINUM
Bridget, Brennan
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
GOTCHA
Marion, Squire
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
GOTCHA
Marion, Squire
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
GREENTREE MADNESS
Judy, Morse-cook
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
GREENTREE MADNESS
Judy, Morse-cook
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
GREENTREE MADNESS
Judy, Morse-cook
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
GWANDALAN LE PAPILLON
Katrina, Gorman
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
GWANDALAN LE PAPILLON
Katrina, Gorman
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
GWANDALAN LUCA
Robyne, Smith
10 - FEI Prix St George
GWANDALAN LUCA
Robyne, Smith
11 - FEI Intermediate I
GWANDALAN LUCA
Robyne, Smith
35 - Freestyle - FEI Intermediate I (qualifying score required)
GWANDALAN LUCA
Robyne, Smith
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
48C - CR Advanced 5A - Open
GWANDALAN SNOWMAN
Deborah, Fulwood
49C - CR Advanced 5C - Open
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
HIGHLAND CHRISTMAS
Chloe, Jakins
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
HIGHLAND CHRISTMAS
Chloe, Jakins
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
IONA PARK FREEDOM
Charlotte, Jacobson
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
IONA PARK FREEDOM
Charlotte, Jacobson
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
IRESIAS L
Gina, Montgomery
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
IRIDIUM
Gina, Bebensee
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
IRIDIUM
Gina, Bebensee
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
JATS BAR SEQUIN
Tina, Mctavish
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
JATS BAR SEQUIN
Tina, Mctavish
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Anna, Fullarton
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Anna, Fullarton
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Anna, Fullarton
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Anna, Fullarton
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Anna, Fullarton
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
JUSTIFY
Rosemary, Kahl
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
JUSTIFY
Rosemary, Kahl
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
KEGASEA
Kimberley, Brown
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
KEGASEA
Kimberley, Brown
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Fiona, Macarthur
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Fiona, Macarthur
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Fiona, Macarthur
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Fiona, Macarthur
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
KELLYS BLACKHAWK
Fiona, Macarthur
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
KGARI BUNYIP
Marjolyn, Thomas
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
KGARI BUNYIP
Marjolyn, Thomas
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
KGARI BUNYIP
Marjolyn, Thomas
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
KGARI BUNYIP
Marjolyn, Thomas
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
KILLARA LESTWEFORGET
Fiona, Williams
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
KILLARA LESTWEFORGET
Fiona, Williams
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
KINNORDY DAUDET
Madison, Dernee
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
Tina, Mctavish
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
Tina, Mctavish
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
KIRKBYS STUD MK MELODY
Tina, Mctavish
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
KITEROA DOMINIC
Nathan, Harvey
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
KITEROA DOMINIC
Nathan, Harvey
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
KNK IMA COOL GUY
Lynette, Jarvis
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
KNK IMA COOL GUY
Lynette, Jarvis
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
KNK IMA COOL GUY
Lynette, Jarvis
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
KNK IMA COOL GUY
Lynette, Jarvis
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
Nicky, Kirkby
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
Nicky, Kirkby
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
Nicky, Kirkby
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
Nicky, Kirkby
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
Nicky, Kirkby
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
KOIWON BRIGADIER BARCLAY
Nicky, Kirkby
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
KOLBEACH WILLOW
Rebecca, Considine
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
KOLBEACH WILLOW
Rebecca, Considine
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
KOLBEACH WILLOW
Rebecca, Considine
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
KS BEAUCHAMP
Katrina, Gorman
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
KS BEAUCHAMP
Katrina, Gorman
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
KS BEAUCHAMP
Katrina, Gorman
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
KS BEAUCHAMP
Katrina, Gorman
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
11 - FEI Intermediate I
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
10 - FEI Prix St George
LEHMANN
Sarah, Day
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
LEHMANN
Sarah, Day
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
LEO DEGAS
Katie, Hancock
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
LEO DEGAS
Katie, Hancock
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
LETS JAZZABIT
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
12 - FEI Intermediate A
LETS JAZZABIT
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
13 - FEI Intermediate B
LETS JAZZABIT
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
31 - FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
LETS JAZZABIT
Lizzie, Wilson-fellows
32 - FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
LIGHTENING
Sam, Henry-berryman
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
LIGHTENING
Sam, Henry-berryman
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
LOCOMOTIV LEVI
Samantha, Moss
51 - RDA - PE test 2.1
LOCOMOTIV LEVI
Samantha, Moss
52 - RDA - PE test 3.1
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
LORD LARRY
Robyne, Smith
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
LOVELY LEGS
Kathy, Smith
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
LOVELY LEGS
Kathy, Smith
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
LP CONCORDE
Fiona, Williams
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
LP CONCORDE
Fiona, Williams
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
MILFIELD DOMINIQUE
Glenda, wit
34 - FEI Grand Prix (Saturday)
MILFIELD DOMINIQUE
Glenda, wit
15 - FEI Grand Prix
MISS MINUTE
Kimberley, Brown
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
MISS MINUTE
Kimberley, Brown
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
MISTER CRUISE
Kate, Brand
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
MISTER CRUISE
Kate, Brand
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
MJK MALACHI
Kirrily, Wickham
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
MJK MALACHI
Kirrily, Wickham
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
MJK MALACHI
Kirrily, Wickham
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
MJK MALACHI
Kirrily, Wickham
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
MJK MALACHI
Kirrily, Wickham
44B - CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
MJK MALACHI
Kirrily, Wickham
43B - CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
11 - FEI Intermediate I
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
10 - FEI Prix St George
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
NAMOI VALLEY CHRISTOPH
Jorja, Power
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
NAMOI VALLEY CHRISTOPH
Jorja, Power
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
NEDD
Kyarne, Sampson
43B - CU Novice 2C - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
NEDD
Kyarne, Sampson
42B - CU Novice 2A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
Bridget, Brennan
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
ON SONG
Karen, Mcelroy
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
ON SONG
Karen, Mcelroy
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
PEPPER
Susan, Ring
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
PEPPER
Susan, Ring
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
REGENCY LANTHEE
Naomi, Strong
30 - FEI Intermediate I (Saturday)
REGENCY LANTHEE
Naomi, Strong
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
REGENCY LANTHEE
Naomi, Strong
11 - FEI Intermediate I
REGENCY LANTHEE
Naomi, Strong
10 - FEI Prix St George
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
RENOIR R
Kim, Holland
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
REVELWOOD DESTINY
Sarah, Hanslow
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
REVELWOOD DESTINY
Sarah, Hanslow
10 - FEI Prix St George
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
10 - FEI Prix St George
REVELWOOD FLORENTINE
Isabelle, Wilcox-aylward
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
Holly, Sozou
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
Holly, Sozou
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
Holly, Sozou
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
REVELWOOD RHAPSODIE
Holly, Sozou
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
ROCKIE
Lucy, Henry-berryman
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
ROCKIE
Lucy, Henry-berryman
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
ROCKY RUMBALL
Jill, Gordon
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
ROCKY RUMBALL
Jill, Gordon
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
ROCKY RUMBALL
Jill, Gordon
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
ROSEBROOK DIOR
Anita, Dernee
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
ROSEBROOK YODEL
Rebecca, Hinze
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
ROSEBROOK YODEL
Rebecca, Hinze
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
Elizabeth, Wagner
32 - FEI Intermediate B (Saturday)
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
Elizabeth, Wagner
31 - FEI Intermediate A (Saturday)
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
Elizabeth, Wagner
13 - FEI Intermediate B
ROYAL HEARTTHROB
Elizabeth, Wagner
12 - FEI Intermediate A
SAMBICS HIT
Tayla, Gilmore
09 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A (open)
SAMBICS HIT
Tayla, Gilmore
19 - Freestyle - EA Advanced
SAMBICS HIT
Tayla, Gilmore
29 - FEI Prix St George (Saturday)
SAMBICS HIT
Tayla, Gilmore
28 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B (open)
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
SANTENAY
Ros, Edwards
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
SIR LEOPOLD
Abbie, Kelly
42A - CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
SIR LEOPOLD
Abbie, Kelly
41A - CU Preliminary 1C - Child rider (<13yrs)
SIR LEOPOLD
Abbie, Kelly
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
SMOKEY JOE
Rebecca, Hinze
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
SMOKEY JOE
Rebecca, Hinze
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
SOUTHERN CROSS ANDROMEDA
Emma, Hindmarsh
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS ANDROMEDA
Emma, Hindmarsh
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
Emma, Hindmarsh
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS DRACO
Emma, Hindmarsh
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Kate, Ruttley
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Kate, Ruttley
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Kate, Ruttley
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Kate, Ruttley
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
Norman, Hindmarsh
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS NASHIRA
Norman, Hindmarsh
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS RHEA
Emma, Hindmarsh
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
SOUTHERN CROSS RHEA
Emma, Hindmarsh
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
STATFORD FERDINAND
Gina, Bebensee
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
STEADFAST CAPT JACK SPARROW
Kiera, Bailey
42A - CU Novice 2A - Child rider (<13yrs)
STEADFAST CAPT JACK SPARROW
Kiera, Bailey
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
STONEY CREEK
Holly, Jacobson
06 - Official Competitive Novice 2A (open)
STONEY CREEK
Holly, Jacobson
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
STRUAN PARKS JUSTIFIED
Ainsley, Maben
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
STRUAN PARKS JUSTIFIED
Ainsley, Maben
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
Linda, Heuke
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
Linda, Heuke
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
TARJA
Leonie, Lane
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
TARJA
Leonie, Lane
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
TARJA
Leonie, Lane
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
TARJA
Leonie, Lane
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
TARJA
Leonie, Lane
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
TASHKENT DJOHARI
Louise, Faseas
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
TASHKENT DJOHARI
Louise, Faseas
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
TASHKENT DJOHARI
Louise, Faseas
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
TIGERS SWEET INVITE
Stephanie, Watson
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
TIGERS SWEET INVITE
Stephanie, Watson
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
TS SKYFALL
Kellie, Brahams
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
TS SKYFALL
Kellie, Brahams
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
TUNDRA PARK DISTINCTION
Matilda, Considine
39A - CU Preparatory C - child
TUNDRA PARK DISTINCTION
Matilda, Considine
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
TWO RIVERS
Michelle, Carney
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
TWO RIVERS
Michelle, Carney
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
UAMBY TRUE BLUE
Susan, Kelly
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
UAMBY TRUE BLUE
Susan, Kelly
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
VERIKAMIL
Rachel, Smith
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
VERIKAMIL
Rachel, Smith
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
VERITREX
Rachel, Smith
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
VERITREX
Rachel, Smith
41C - CU Preliminary 1C - Open
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
44B - CR Elementary 3A - Junior rider (14-18yrs)
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
VIEW BANK BARISTA
Chloe, Scicluna
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (open)
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
06A - Official Competitive Novice 2A (AOR)
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
26 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (open)
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
VISIONS SPLENDID
Jennifer, Clulow
45C - CR Elementary 3C - Open
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
Rebecca, Sharpe
05A - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (AOR))
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
Rebecca, Sharpe
16 - Freestyle - EA Novice
WAYMERE OAKS WISH
Rebecca, Sharpe
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
Elizabeth, Wagner
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
Elizabeth, Wagner
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
Elizabeth, Wagner
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open
WAYOUTS ROYAL COSMO
Elizabeth, Wagner
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
Elizabeth, Wagner
43C - CU Novice 2C - Open
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
Elizabeth, Wagner
42C - CU Novice 2A - Open
WAYOUTS ROYAL GIFT
Elizabeth, Wagner
25 - Official Competitive Novice 2B (open & AOR)
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
Kate, Brand
40A - CU Preliminary 1A - Child rider (<13yrs)
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
Kate, Brand
38A - CU Preparatory A - Child class (<13yrs)
WHY WORRY MP
Judy, Allan
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
WHY WORRY MP
Judy, Allan
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
WINDASON PARK SHINE
Molly, Michell-smith
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A (open)
WINDASON PARK SHINE
Molly, Michell-smith
24 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B (open & AOR)
WIRRUM PARK PAY BACK
Stephanie, Edmonds
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
WIRRUM PARK PAY BACK
Stephanie, Edmonds
40C - CU Preliminary 1A - Open
WORTHY CROWN
Lucie, Boyle
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
WORTHY CROWN
Lucie, Boyle
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
WYNDANCER
Danielle, Boland
38C - CU Preparatory A - Open
WYNDANCER
Danielle, Boland
39C - CU Preparatory C - Open
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
26A - Official Competitive Elementary 3B (AOR)
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
27 - Official Competitive Medium 4B (open & AOR)
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
07A - Official Competitive Elementary 3A (AOR)
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
08 - Official Competitive Medium 4A (open & AOR)
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
17 - Freestyle - EA Elementary
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
46C - CR Medium 4A - Open
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
44C - CR Elementary 3A - Open
ZAC ON IMPULSE
Gillian, Green
47C - CR Medium 4C - Open