SCOREBOARD
Camden Dressage Club - 04/14/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A (CU)
Monday
4
01A
Preparatory A (Pony)
Monday
4
02
Preparatory E (CU)
Monday
3
02A
Preparatory E (Pony)
Monday
3
03
Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Monday
3
03A
Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
3
04
Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Monday
2
04A
Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
2
05
Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Monday
4
05A
Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
2
06
Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Monday
2
06A
Novice 2.A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
2
07
Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Monday
1
07A
Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
1
08
Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Monday
1
08A
Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
1
09
Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
Monday
1
09A
Elementary 3B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
1
10
Medium 4.A (CR) 2019
Monday
1
11
Medium 4.B (CR) 2019
Monday
1
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A (CU)
Monday
4
01A
Preparatory A (Pony)
Monday
4
02
Preparatory E (CU)
Monday
3
02A
Preparatory E (Pony)
Monday
3
03
Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Monday
3
03A
Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
3
04
Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Monday
2
04A
Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
2
05
Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Monday
4
05A
Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
2
06
Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Monday
2
06A
Novice 2.A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
2
07
Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Monday
1
07A
Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
1
08
Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Monday
1
08A
Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
1
09
Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
Monday
1
09A
Elementary 3B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Monday
1
10
Medium 4.A (CR) 2019
Monday
1
11
Medium 4.B (CR) 2019
Monday
1
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P2460
COMET
07A - Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2460
COMET
08A - Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2460
COMET
09A - Elementary 3B (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2063
Elliott Cowell
SWANREACH EMERALD
04A - Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2063
Elliott Cowell
SWANREACH EMERALD
05A - Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2090
Erin Brown
BLUE DENIM DARCY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
P2090
Erin Brown
BLUE DENIM DARCY
02A - Preparatory E (Pony)
P178
Hannah Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
02A - Preparatory E (Pony)
P178
Hannah Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
P1648
Harper Wheatley
CHABLIS JAHVU
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
P958
Jalen Eslick
VINES POPPY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
P958
Jalen Eslick
VINES POPPY
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2090
Kaci Brown
STAMPY
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2090
Kaci Brown
STAMPY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
TBA
Louise Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW ZAZU
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
TBA
Louise Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW ZAZU
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
P2089
Matthew Brindley
SUNNY RIDGE BREC
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
PENDING
Melanie Mayer
BENNY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
P2050
Olivia Brindley
LITTLE RAV
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
P2049
Olivia Brindley
SUNNY RIDGE STROMY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
PENDING
Scott Brodie
BELLA LULLAH
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
P1314
Shiva Wiedemann
FAIRLIGHT ACRES ABSTRACT
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
P1705
Shiva Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
P1705
Shiva Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
04A - Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
P1705
Shiva Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
05A - Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
P1652
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
07A - Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
P1652
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
08A - Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
P1652
Talicia Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
06A - Novice 2.A (CR) (Pony) 2019
0126
Rebecca Gusevski
PRINCE ALADDIN
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
0126
Rebecca Gusevski
PRINCE ALADDIN
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
140
Georgia Leva
BIRDIE
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
140
Georgia Leva
BIRDIE
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
171
Melanie Mayer
BENNY
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
240
Diana Harris
BROADWAY PARK LE-RENZO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
240
Diana Harris
BROADWAY PARK LE-RENZO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
556
Karen Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
10 - Medium 4.A (CR) 2019
556
Karen Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
11 - Medium 4.B (CR) 2019
830
Madeleine Leva
KELARAY ENCHANT
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
830
Madeleine Leva
KELARAY ENCHANT
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
871
Melanie Mayer
DON SKIPCELLO
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
871
Melanie Mayer
DON SKIPCELLO
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
882
Jalen Eslick
SHEANY PARK CROCODILE ROCK
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
882
Jalen Eslick
SHEANY PARK CROCODILE ROCK
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
938
Chelsea Iverach
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
938
Chelsea Iverach
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
938
Chelsea Iverach
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
967
Emily Kendall
WILLOW
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
967
Emily Kendall
WILLOW
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
968
Catriona Mcgufficke
CAYUSE DUN IN A FLASH
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
968
Catriona Mcgufficke
CAYUSE DUN IN A FLASH
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
1142
Katie Beresford
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
1142
Katie Beresford
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
1190
Sarah Swarbrick
VOTE FOR PEDRO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
1190
Sarah Swarbrick
VOTE FOR PEDRO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
1190
Sarah Swarbrick
VOTE FOR PEDRO
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
1201
Emma Budija
JUST ENOUGH
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
1201
Emma Budija
JUST ENOUGH
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
1212
Sarah Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
1212
Sarah Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
1341
Naomi Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
1341
Naomi Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
1897
Heather Rosevear
SWIPER
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
1897
Heather Rosevear
SWIPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
1933
Louise Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW SPARROW
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
1933
Louise Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW SPARROW
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
1944
Taylor Drayton
GLENHILL CLASSIC
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
1944
Taylor Drayton
GLENHILL CLASSIC
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
2056
Danielle Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
2056
Danielle Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
2152
Jayde Coppock
TALLOWOOD
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
2152
Jayde Coppock
TALLOWOOD
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
2439
Sheila Treanor
REFLECTION
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2439
Sheila Treanor
REFLECTION
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
2491
Sharon Sawyer
MOSAIC
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
2491
Sharon Sawyer
MOSAIC
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2493
Judith Clarke
TSUBAME
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
2493
Judith Clarke
TSUBAME
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
2621
Alyse Caccamo
BURAJARI
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
2621
Alyse Caccamo
BURAJARI
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
2831
Carla Aston-Metham
IMPERIAL EMPEROR
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
2831
Carla Aston-Metham
IMPERIAL EMPEROR
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2838
Mackenzie Bates
VAN EYK DELUXE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
2838
Mackenzie Bates
VAN EYK DELUXE
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
2943
Sarah Wickham
JASPER
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
2943
Sarah Wickham
JASPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
2990
Emily Beattie
HERES HARRY
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
2990
Emily Beattie
HERES HARRY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
2990
Emily Beattie
HERES HARRY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
3026
Kelly Williamson
CHATTACHANG
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
3033
Nicole Selwood
DAKODA
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
3033
Nicole Selwood
DAKODA
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
3056
Sharon Rechterschot
PPP DERRING DAI
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
3056
Sharon Rechterschot
PPP DERRING DAI
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3057
Anthea Vis
PPP WOW
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3057
Anthea Vis
PPP WOW
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
3058
Sharon Rechterschot
PPP HANNAH MOP
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3058
Sharon Rechterschot
PPP HANNAH MOP
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
3059
Anthea Vis
PPP PLAY LIGHTLY
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
3059
Anthea Vis
PPP PLAY LIGHTLY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3098
Emma Grimes
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
3188
Katelyn Biggart
SUNNY RIDGE JACKAROO
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3188
Katelyn Biggart
SUNNY RIDGE JACKAROO
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
3684
Chloe Hollander
BELSTONE KIKI
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
3684
Chloe Hollander
BELSTONE KIKI
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3751
Rebecca Duncan
MOOSE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
3751
Rebecca Duncan
MOOSE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
3756
Denise Green
BRUISER
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3764
Kelly Williamson
STAR RIPPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
4193
Bree Slattery
PETITE NIBBLER
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
4193
Bree Slattery
PETITE NIBBLER
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
4412
Lisa Mitchell
AFFINITY
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
4412
Lisa Mitchell
AFFINITY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
4412
Lisa Mitchell
AFFINITY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
4474
Jennifer Bowler
SWAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
4474
Jennifer Bowler
SWAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
4720
Todd Robinson
SOLITAIRE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
4898
Lynn Keller
OAKS VICE VERSA
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
4898
Lynn Keller
OAKS VICE VERSA
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
5149
Jacqueline Quon
JQS MY CHOICE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
5149
Jacqueline Quon
JQS MY CHOICE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
5183
Taylah Bettini
STATFORD DE NIRO
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
5183
Taylah Bettini
STATFORD DE NIRO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
5183
Taylah Bettini
STATFORD DE NIRO
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
5852
Sherree Kuklinski
HOLEY MAKERAL
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
5961
Hayley Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
5961
Hayley Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
6061
Sherie Palamara
KEVIN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
6061
Sherie Palamara
KEVIN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
6074
Courtney Riddell
CHEROX RAKIS AL SAHRA
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
6287
Ashley Yeats
AMARO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
6287
Ashley Yeats
AMARO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
6287
Ashley Yeats
AMARO
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
6599
Roslyn George
ABBOTT THE BLONDE
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
6633
Kate Flippence
PPP LENA MAY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
6633
Kate Flippence
PPP LENA MAY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
6906
Sherie Palamara
ETHAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
6906
Sherie Palamara
ETHAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
6990
Ashleigh Porter
RED FINESSE
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
6990
Ashleigh Porter
RED FINESSE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
7602
Kristen Wood
KL JUST FOR FUN
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
7602
Kristen Wood
KL JUST FOR FUN
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
7643
Roslyn George
F1 RIEMS
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
7769
Kate Prestney
NOAH
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
7769
Kate Prestney
NOAH
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
7872
Deb Thompson
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
7872
Deb Thompson
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
7947
Kerrie Bell
RHUMBLINE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
7947
Kerrie Bell
RHUMBLINE
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
8002
Amie Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
8002
Amie Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
8339
Shannon Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
8339
Shannon Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
8552
Monika Malone
APH SPIRAL
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
8552
Monika Malone
APH SPIRAL
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
8639
Judith Clarke
LAMASERY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
8639
Judith Clarke
LAMASERY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
8717
Madison Hansell
EBL WARLOCK
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
8717
Madison Hansell
EBL WARLOCK
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
8717
Madison Hansell
EBL WARLOCK
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
9022
Pauleen Blackshear
WILLIAM TELL
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
9022
Pauleen Blackshear
WILLIAM TELL
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
9263
Mia Gigliotti
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
9263
Mia Gigliotti
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
9335
Cate Cockburn
JIGSAW
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
9452
Lauren Kiszonka
HR WILLPOWER
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
9452
Lauren Kiszonka
HR WILLPOWER
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
9523
Carmen Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
9523
Carmen Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
9662
Rebecca Smith
BLACK TSUNAMI
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
9671
Sharon Rechterschot
PPP RAMBUNCTIOUS
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
9671
Sharon Rechterschot
PPP RAMBUNCTIOUS
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
9704
Amie Double
VAN BASTEN
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
9704
Amie Double
VAN BASTEN
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
9737
Bruce Green
JARRARA PARK ILLUMINATION
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
9737
Bruce Green
JARRARA PARK ILLUMINATION
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
9968
Lynn Keller
RIVENDELL CADEAUX
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
9968
Lynn Keller
RIVENDELL CADEAUX
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Rider
Horse
Class
COMET
07A - Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
COMET
08A - Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
COMET
09A - Elementary 3B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Carla, Aston-Metham
IMPERIAL EMPEROR
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Carla, Aston-Metham
IMPERIAL EMPEROR
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Louise, Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW ZAZU
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Louise, Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW ZAZU
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Louise, Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW SPARROW
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
Louise, Barnes
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW SPARROW
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Mackenzie, Bates
VAN EYK DELUXE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Mackenzie, Bates
VAN EYK DELUXE
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
07A - Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
08A - Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Talicia, Beardsmore
PP JEOPARDY
06A - Novice 2.A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Emily, Beattie
HERES HARRY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Emily, Beattie
HERES HARRY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Emily, Beattie
HERES HARRY
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Kerrie, Bell
RHUMBLINE
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Kerrie, Bell
RHUMBLINE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Naomi, Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Naomi, Benson
ALL THAT RAZZ
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Katie, Beresford
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Katie, Beresford
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
Taylah, Bettini
STATFORD DE NIRO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Taylah, Bettini
STATFORD DE NIRO
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Taylah, Bettini
STATFORD DE NIRO
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Katelyn, Biggart
SUNNY RIDGE JACKAROO
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Katelyn, Biggart
SUNNY RIDGE JACKAROO
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Pauleen, Blackshear
WILLIAM TELL
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Pauleen, Blackshear
WILLIAM TELL
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Jennifer, Bowler
SWAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Jennifer, Bowler
SWAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Matthew, Brindley
SUNNY RIDGE BREC
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Olivia, Brindley
SUNNY RIDGE STROMY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Olivia, Brindley
LITTLE RAV
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Scott, Brodie
BELLA LULLAH
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Erin, Brown
BLUE DENIM DARCY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Erin, Brown
BLUE DENIM DARCY
02A - Preparatory E (Pony)
Kaci, Brown
STAMPY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Kaci, Brown
STAMPY
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Emma, Budija
JUST ENOUGH
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Emma, Budija
JUST ENOUGH
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Alyse, Caccamo
BURAJARI
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Alyse, Caccamo
BURAJARI
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Karen, Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
10 - Medium 4.A (CR) 2019
Karen, Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
11 - Medium 4.B (CR) 2019
Judith, Clarke
TSUBAME
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Judith, Clarke
LAMASERY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Judith, Clarke
LAMASERY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Judith, Clarke
TSUBAME
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Cate, Cockburn
JIGSAW
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Jayde, Coppock
TALLOWOOD
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Jayde, Coppock
TALLOWOOD
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Elliott, Cowell
SWANREACH EMERALD
04A - Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Elliott, Cowell
SWANREACH EMERALD
05A - Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
Amie, Double
VAN BASTEN
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Amie, Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Amie, Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Amie, Double
VAN BASTEN
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Taylor, Drayton
GLENHILL CLASSIC
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Taylor, Drayton
GLENHILL CLASSIC
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Rebecca, Duncan
MOOSE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Rebecca, Duncan
MOOSE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Jalen, Eslick
VINES POPPY
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Jalen, Eslick
SHEANY PARK CROCODILE ROCK
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Jalen, Eslick
VINES POPPY
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Jalen, Eslick
SHEANY PARK CROCODILE ROCK
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Kate, Flippence
PPP LENA MAY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Kate, Flippence
PPP LENA MAY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Roslyn, George
F1 RIEMS
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Roslyn, George
ABBOTT THE BLONDE
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Mia, Gigliotti
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Mia, Gigliotti
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Bruce, Green
JARRARA PARK ILLUMINATION
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Bruce, Green
JARRARA PARK ILLUMINATION
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Denise, Green
BRUISER
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Emma, Grimes
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Rebecca, Gusevski
PRINCE ALADDIN
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Rebecca, Gusevski
PRINCE ALADDIN
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Madison, Hansell
EBL WARLOCK
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Madison, Hansell
EBL WARLOCK
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Madison, Hansell
EBL WARLOCK
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Diana, Harris
BROADWAY PARK LE-RENZO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Diana, Harris
BROADWAY PARK LE-RENZO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Danielle, Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Danielle, Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Chloe, Hollander
BELSTONE KIKI
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Chloe, Hollander
BELSTONE KIKI
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Chelsea, Iverach
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Chelsea, Iverach
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Chelsea, Iverach
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Lynn, Keller
RIVENDELL CADEAUX
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Lynn, Keller
OAKS VICE VERSA
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
Lynn, Keller
OAKS VICE VERSA
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Lynn, Keller
RIVENDELL CADEAUX
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Emily, Kendall
WILLOW
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Emily, Kendall
WILLOW
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Lauren, Kiszonka
HR WILLPOWER
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Lauren, Kiszonka
HR WILLPOWER
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Sherree, Kuklinski
HOLEY MAKERAL
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Georgia, Leva
BIRDIE
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Georgia, Leva
BIRDIE
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Madeleine, Leva
KELARAY ENCHANT
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Madeleine, Leva
KELARAY ENCHANT
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Monika, Malone
APH SPIRAL
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Monika, Malone
APH SPIRAL
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Hannah, Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
02A - Preparatory E (Pony)
Hannah, Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Sarah, Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Sarah, Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Melanie, Mayer
BENNY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Melanie, Mayer
BENNY
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Melanie, Mayer
DON SKIPCELLO
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Melanie, Mayer
DON SKIPCELLO
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
Catriona, Mcgufficke
CAYUSE DUN IN A FLASH
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Catriona, Mcgufficke
CAYUSE DUN IN A FLASH
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Lisa, Mitchell
AFFINITY
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Lisa, Mitchell
AFFINITY
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Lisa, Mitchell
AFFINITY
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Sherie, Palamara
KEVIN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sherie, Palamara
ETHAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Sherie, Palamara
KEVIN
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Sherie, Palamara
ETHAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Ashleigh, Porter
RED FINESSE
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Ashleigh, Porter
RED FINESSE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Kate, Prestney
NOAH
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Kate, Prestney
NOAH
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Jacqueline, Quon
JQS MY CHOICE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Jacqueline, Quon
JQS MY CHOICE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Sharon, Rechterschot
PPP DERRING DAI
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Sharon, Rechterschot
PPP HANNAH MOP
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sharon, Rechterschot
PPP DERRING DAI
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sharon, Rechterschot
PPP HANNAH MOP
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Sharon, Rechterschot
PPP RAMBUNCTIOUS
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
Sharon, Rechterschot
PPP RAMBUNCTIOUS
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Courtney, Riddell
CHEROX RAKIS AL SAHRA
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
Todd, Robinson
SOLITAIRE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Hayley, Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Hayley, Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Heather, Rosevear
SWIPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Heather, Rosevear
SWIPER
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sharon, Sawyer
MOSAIC
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sharon, Sawyer
MOSAIC
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Nicole, Selwood
DAKODA
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Nicole, Selwood
DAKODA
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Bree, Slattery
PETITE NIBBLER
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Bree, Slattery
PETITE NIBBLER
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Carmen, Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Carmen, Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Rebecca, Smith
BLACK TSUNAMI
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Sarah, Swarbrick
VOTE FOR PEDRO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Sarah, Swarbrick
VOTE FOR PEDRO
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Sarah, Swarbrick
VOTE FOR PEDRO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Deb, Thompson
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Deb, Thompson
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Shannon, Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Shannon, Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Sheila, Treanor
REFLECTION
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sheila, Treanor
REFLECTION
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Anthea, Vis
PPP PLAY LIGHTLY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Anthea, Vis
PPP WOW
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Anthea, Vis
PPP WOW
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Anthea, Vis
PPP PLAY LIGHTLY
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Harper, Wheatley
CHABLIS JAHVU
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Sarah, Wickham
JASPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Sarah, Wickham
JASPER
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Shiva, Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
04A - Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
Shiva, Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
Shiva, Wiedemann
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
05A - Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
Shiva, Wiedemann
FAIRLIGHT ACRES ABSTRACT
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
Kelly, Williamson
CHATTACHANG
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Kelly, Williamson
STAR RIPPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
Kristen, Wood
KL JUST FOR FUN
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Kristen, Wood
KL JUST FOR FUN
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
Ashley, Yeats
AMARO
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
Ashley, Yeats
AMARO
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
Ashley, Yeats
AMARO
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
Horse
Rider
Horse
ABBOTT THE BLONDE
Roslyn, George
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
AFFINITY
Lisa, Mitchell
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
AFFINITY
Lisa, Mitchell
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
AFFINITY
Lisa, Mitchell
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
ALL THAT RAZZ
Naomi, Benson
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
ALL THAT RAZZ
Naomi, Benson
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
AMARO
Ashley, Yeats
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
AMARO
Ashley, Yeats
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
AMARO
Ashley, Yeats
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
APH SPIRAL
Monika, Malone
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
APH SPIRAL
Monika, Malone
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
BELLA LULLAH
Scott, Brodie
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
BELSTONE KIKI
Chloe, Hollander
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
BELSTONE KIKI
Chloe, Hollander
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
BENNY
Melanie, Mayer
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
BENNY
Melanie, Mayer
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
BIRDIE
Georgia, Leva
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
BIRDIE
Georgia, Leva
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
BLACK TSUNAMI
Rebecca, Smith
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
Sarah, Martin
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
Sarah, Martin
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
BLUE DENIM DARCY
Erin, Brown
02A - Preparatory E (Pony)
BLUE DENIM DARCY
Erin, Brown
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
Deb, Thompson
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
Deb, Thompson
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
BROADWAY PARK LE-RENZO
Diana, Harris
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
BROADWAY PARK LE-RENZO
Diana, Harris
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
BRUISER
Denise, Green
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
BURAJARI
Alyse, Caccamo
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
BURAJARI
Alyse, Caccamo
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
CAYUSE DUN IN A FLASH
Catriona, Mcgufficke
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
CAYUSE DUN IN A FLASH
Catriona, Mcgufficke
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
CHABLIS JAHVU
Harper, Wheatley
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
CHATTACHANG
Kelly, Williamson
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
CHEROX RAKIS AL SAHRA
Courtney, Riddell
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR
Mia, Gigliotti
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
CHEVALLEY PARK DOLLAR
Mia, Gigliotti
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
COMET
07A - Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
COMET
09A - Elementary 3B (CR) (Pony) 2019
COMET
08A - Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
DAKODA
Nicole, Selwood
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
DAKODA
Nicole, Selwood
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
Shannon, Treanor
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
Shannon, Treanor
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
DON SKIPCELLO
Melanie, Mayer
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
DON SKIPCELLO
Melanie, Mayer
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
EBL WARLOCK
Madison, Hansell
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
EBL WARLOCK
Madison, Hansell
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
EBL WARLOCK
Madison, Hansell
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
ELYSIAN CHANCE
Carmen, Smith
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
ELYSIAN CHANCE
Carmen, Smith
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
ETHAN
Sherie, Palamara
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
ETHAN
Sherie, Palamara
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
F1 RIEMS
Roslyn, George
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
FAIRLIGHT ACRES ABSTRACT
Shiva, Wiedemann
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
Chelsea, Iverach
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
Chelsea, Iverach
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
FAIRVIEW SYMPHONY
Chelsea, Iverach
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
GLENHILL CLASSIC
Taylor, Drayton
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
GLENHILL CLASSIC
Taylor, Drayton
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
Shiva, Wiedemann
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
Shiva, Wiedemann
04A - Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
GOLDVIEW IMAGE
Shiva, Wiedemann
05A - Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
HERES HARRY
Emily, Beattie
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
HERES HARRY
Emily, Beattie
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
HERES HARRY
Emily, Beattie
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
HOLEY MAKERAL
Sherree, Kuklinski
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
HR WILLPOWER
Lauren, Kiszonka
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
HR WILLPOWER
Lauren, Kiszonka
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
IMPERIAL EMPEROR
Carla, Aston-Metham
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
IMPERIAL EMPEROR
Carla, Aston-Metham
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
JARRARA PARK ILLUMINATION
Bruce, Green
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
JARRARA PARK ILLUMINATION
Bruce, Green
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
JASPER
Sarah, Wickham
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
JASPER
Sarah, Wickham
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
JIGSAW
Cate, Cockburn
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
JQS MY CHOICE
Jacqueline, Quon
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
JQS MY CHOICE
Jacqueline, Quon
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
JUST ENOUGH
Emma, Budija
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
JUST ENOUGH
Emma, Budija
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
KALUDAH SJEF
Karen, Celona
10 - Medium 4.A (CR) 2019
KALUDAH SJEF
Karen, Celona
11 - Medium 4.B (CR) 2019
KELARAY ENCHANT
Madeleine, Leva
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
KELARAY ENCHANT
Madeleine, Leva
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
KEVIN
Sherie, Palamara
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
KEVIN
Sherie, Palamara
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
KL JUST FOR FUN
Kristen, Wood
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
KL JUST FOR FUN
Kristen, Wood
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
LAMASERY
Judith, Clarke
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
LAMASERY
Judith, Clarke
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
LITTLE RAV
Olivia, Brindley
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
MOOSE
Rebecca, Duncan
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
MOOSE
Rebecca, Duncan
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
MOSAIC
Sharon, Sawyer
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
MOSAIC
Sharon, Sawyer
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
NOAH
Kate, Prestney
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
NOAH
Kate, Prestney
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
OAKS VICE VERSA
Lynn, Keller
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
OAKS VICE VERSA
Lynn, Keller
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
PETITE NIBBLER
Bree, Slattery
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
PETITE NIBBLER
Bree, Slattery
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
06A - Novice 2.A (CR) (Pony) 2019
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
08A - Elementary 3A (CR) (Pony) 2019
PP JEOPARDY
Talicia, Beardsmore
07A - Novice 2.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
PPP DERRING DAI
Sharon, Rechterschot
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PPP DERRING DAI
Sharon, Rechterschot
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
PPP HANNAH MOP
Sharon, Rechterschot
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PPP HANNAH MOP
Sharon, Rechterschot
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
PPP LENA MAY
Kate, Flippence
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
PPP LENA MAY
Kate, Flippence
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
PPP PLAY LIGHTLY
Anthea, Vis
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
PPP PLAY LIGHTLY
Anthea, Vis
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PPP RAMBUNCTIOUS
Sharon, Rechterschot
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
PPP RAMBUNCTIOUS
Sharon, Rechterschot
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
PPP WOW
Anthea, Vis
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
PPP WOW
Anthea, Vis
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PRINCE ALADDIN
Rebecca, Gusevski
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
PRINCE ALADDIN
Rebecca, Gusevski
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
PRINCE DARCY
Danielle, Hawkes
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
PRINCE DARCY
Danielle, Hawkes
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
RED FINESSE
Ashleigh, Porter
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
RED FINESSE
Ashleigh, Porter
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
REFLECTION
Sheila, Treanor
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
REFLECTION
Sheila, Treanor
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
Emma, Grimes
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
RHUMBLINE
Kerrie, Bell
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
RHUMBLINE
Kerrie, Bell
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
RIVENDELL CADEAUX
Lynn, Keller
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
RIVENDELL CADEAUX
Lynn, Keller
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
SHEANY PARK CROCODILE ROCK
Jalen, Eslick
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
SHEANY PARK CROCODILE ROCK
Jalen, Eslick
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
Hannah, Marsland
02A - Preparatory E (Pony)
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
Hannah, Marsland
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
SOLITAIRE
Todd, Robinson
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW SPARROW
Louise, Barnes
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW SPARROW
Louise, Barnes
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW ZAZU
Louise, Barnes
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
SQUIRRELS HOLLOW ZAZU
Louise, Barnes
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
STAMPY
Kaci, Brown
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
STAMPY
Kaci, Brown
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
STAR RIPPER
Kelly, Williamson
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
STATFORD DE NIRO
Taylah, Bettini
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
STATFORD DE NIRO
Taylah, Bettini
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
STATFORD DE NIRO
Taylah, Bettini
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
SUNNY RIDGE BREC
Matthew, Brindley
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
SUNNY RIDGE JACKAROO
Katelyn, Biggart
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SUNNY RIDGE JACKAROO
Katelyn, Biggart
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
SUNNY RIDGE STROMY
Olivia, Brindley
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
SWAN
Jennifer, Bowler
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
SWAN
Jennifer, Bowler
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SWANREACH EMERALD
Elliott, Cowell
05A - Preliminary 1.C (CR) (Pony) 2019
SWANREACH EMERALD
Elliott, Cowell
04A - Preliminary 1.B (CR) (Pony) 2019
SWEET SERENDIPITY
Amie, Double
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SWEET SERENDIPITY
Amie, Double
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
SWIPER
Heather, Rosevear
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
SWIPER
Heather, Rosevear
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
TALLOWOOD
Jayde, Coppock
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
TALLOWOOD
Jayde, Coppock
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
TSUBAME
Judith, Clarke
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
TSUBAME
Judith, Clarke
07 - Novice 2.B (CU) 2019
VAN BASTEN
Amie, Double
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
VAN BASTEN
Amie, Double
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
VAN EYK DELUXE
Mackenzie, Bates
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
VAN EYK DELUXE
Mackenzie, Bates
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
VINES POPPY
Jalen, Eslick
03A - Preliminary 1A (CR) (Pony) 2019
VINES POPPY
Jalen, Eslick
01A - Preparatory A (Pony)
VOTE FOR PEDRO
Sarah, Swarbrick
03 - Preliminary 1.A (CU) 2019
VOTE FOR PEDRO
Sarah, Swarbrick
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
VOTE FOR PEDRO
Sarah, Swarbrick
05 - Preliminary 1.C (CU) 2019
WARRAWILLAH
Hayley, Rorison
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
WARRAWILLAH
Hayley, Rorison
01 - Preparatory A (CU)
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME
Katie, Beresford
09 - Elementary 3.B (CR) 2019
WIDGEE WHAT ABOUT ME
Katie, Beresford
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019
WILLIAM TELL
Pauleen, Blackshear
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
WILLIAM TELL
Pauleen, Blackshear
04 - Preliminary 1.B (CR) 2019
WILLOW
Emily, Kendall
06 - Novice 2.A (CU) 2019
WILLOW
Emily, Kendall
08 - Elementary 3.A (CR) 2019