SCOREBOARD
The Glennie School 2019 IQ Combined Training, Show Jumping & Dressage - 04/06/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
CT01
Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Monday
CT02
Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Monday
CT04
Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Monday
CT05
Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Monday
CT06
Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Monday
CT07
Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Monday
DR01
Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Monday
DR01A
Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Monday
DR02
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Monday
DR02A
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Monday
DR03
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Monday
DR03A
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Monday
DR04
Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Monday
DR04A
Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Monday
DR05
Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
Monday
DR05A
Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
Monday
DR06
Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Monday
DR06A
Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Monday
DR07
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Monday
DR07A
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Monday
DR08
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Monday
DR08A
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
CT01
Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Monday
CT02
Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Monday
CT04
Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Monday
CT05
Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Monday
CT06
Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Monday
CT07
Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Monday
DR01
Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Monday
DR01A
Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Monday
DR02
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Monday
DR02A
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Monday
DR03
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Monday
DR03A
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Monday
DR04
Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Monday
DR04A
Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Monday
DR05
Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
Monday
DR05A
Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
Monday
DR06
Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Monday
DR06A
Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Monday
DR07
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Monday
DR07A
Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Monday
DR08
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Monday
DR08A
Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
....
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
....
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
TBA
Tamika Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
TBA
Tamika Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
TBA
Tamika Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
TBA
Tamika Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
TBA
Tamika Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2005
Rachel Doran
NO MAGIC NEEDED
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
2005
Rachel Doran
NO MAGIC NEEDED
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
2014
Georgia Rink
MONTEZUMA
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
2015
Mia Pace
SUN FIRE PUSS N BOOTS
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
2050
Madeleine Keddy
BELRIEVE JIMINY CRICKET
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
2059
Lillian Sharpe
SKOOTER
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2059
Lillian Sharpe
SKOOTER
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2062
Gabrielle Sellick
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
2062
Gabrielle Sellick
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
2062
Gabrielle Sellick
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
2065
Grace Beatty
LIGHTEN UP
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
2065
Grace Beatty
LIGHTEN UP
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
2065
Grace Beatty
LIGHTEN UP
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
2066
Asha winters
DALWIN PINNACLE
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
2066
Asha winters
DALWIN PINNACLE
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
2068
Lucy Griffiths
BALMORAL DR MAGIC
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
2077
Antonia Maggiolo
TOKYAYLA LODGE CLEOPATRA
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
2080
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
2080
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
2080
Kate Johnstone
G FORCE
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
2081
Louise Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
2094
Phoebe Sellick
LEROY
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
2098
Emily Wheatley
LOTTIE
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
2099
Georgia Wheatley
GLAMORGAN SOVEREIGN
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
2110
Bethany Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2110
Bethany Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2111
Olivia Webb
KELECYN TORI
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
2111
Olivia Webb
KELECYN TORI
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
2111
Olivia Webb
KELECYN TORI
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
2112
Annabelle Webb
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
2112
Annabelle Webb
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2112
Annabelle Webb
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2119
Keely Sturgess
KINTYRE PEGASUS
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2119
Keely Sturgess
KINTYRE PEGASUS
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2119
Keely Sturgess
KINTYRE PEGASUS
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
2124
Gracie Bunker
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
2124
Gracie Bunker
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2124
Gracie Bunker
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2134
Lili Waddell
HR FANCY THAT
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
2158
Grace croix
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
2158
Grace croix
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2158
Grace croix
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
2166
Lucy Jackson
SILVER ROCK
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
2167
Lucy Stanford
ENEMYS DEFEATED
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
2167
Lucy Stanford
ENEMYS DEFEATED
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
2168
Georgia Rink
APH CARUSO
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
2169
Ellie Stenzel
GLENORMISTON ALBY
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
2169
Ellie Stenzel
GLENORMISTON ALBY
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
5564
Phoebe Riordan
WARREGO TINKERBELL
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
6208
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
6208
Lyla Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
6261
Piper Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
6261
Piper Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
6261
Piper Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
6506
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
6506
Zoe Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
6586
Dakota Cooke
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
6586
Dakota Cooke
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
6586
Dakota Cooke
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
6587
Felicity Sellick
ROCKIN PARTY
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
6732
Sophie Bulloch
SARAH DE ALME
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
6732
Sophie Bulloch
SARAH DE ALME
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
6787
Jordon Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
6787
Jordon Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
6900
Sarah Coggan
HEART OF HEARTS
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
6900
Sarah Coggan
HEART OF HEARTS
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
6900
Sarah Coggan
HEART OF HEARTS
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7089
Simone Sorensen
ELMDALE PARK SALLYANNA
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7135
Piper Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
7135
Piper Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
7195
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
7195
Lauren Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
7316
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7316
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7316
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7316
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7316
Gabriella Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7335
Ellie Stenzel
COSTALOTA JIMINY CRICKET
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7340
Bronte Rigney
LA-ROYAL (HHSA)
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7340
Bronte Rigney
LA-ROYAL (HHSA)
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7347
Jazmin Waddell
ROTHWELL SO TEMPTING
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7350
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
7350
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
7350
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7350
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7368
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
7368
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
7368
Danneika Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7409
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7409
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
7409
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
7409
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7409
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7423
Akayla Brown
LE ALLUSION
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7423
Akayla Brown
LE ALLUSION
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7423
Akayla Brown
LE ALLUSION
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7440
Lyla Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
7440
Lyla Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
7447
Kate Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
7447
Kate Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
7447
Kate Johnstone
ICLOUD
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7447
Kate Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7447
Kate Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7474
Brooke Boland
CHERENTON GALILEO
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
7474
Brooke Boland
CHERENTON GALILEO
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
7477
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
7477
Piper Wise
GIRL POWER
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
7482
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
7482
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
7482
Bronte Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7492
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7492
Shilah Morris
OVERRULING
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7540
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7540
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7540
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7540
Sophie Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7547
Emily Duggan
RULES TO BREAK
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7553
Jaycie Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7553
Jaycie Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7553
Jaycie Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7569
Georgia Rohde
PYEZANO
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
7572
Holly Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7572
Holly Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
7572
Holly Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
7572
Holly Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7572
Holly Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7589
Simone Sorensen
BAYVIEW WISH LIST
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7604
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7609
Grace Muirhead
ROMP IT IN HR
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7615
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
7615
Lilian Lockhart
DON ROCCO
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
7621
Liberty Clark
FLAME DANCER
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7621
Liberty Clark
FLAME DANCER
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7621
Liberty Clark
FLAME DANCER
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7627
Piper Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
7627
Piper Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
7641
Lucy Stanford
GOVENOR ROYAL
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7641
Lucy Stanford
GOVENOR ROYAL
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7641
Lucy Stanford
GOVENOR ROYAL
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7645
Nakita Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7645
Nakita Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7649
India Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
7685
Shakira Hilton
RAMA KAHO
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
7687
Shakira Hilton
CARBINES LETHAL COPY
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7701
Sophie Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7718
Astrid Harrison
True Infatuation
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7735
Keeleigh Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7742
Katie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7742
Katie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7742
Katie Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7745
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
7745
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
7746
Aila Garth
REMI DEVILS ADVOCATE
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7746
Aila Garth
REMI DEVILS ADVOCATE
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7762
Jordon Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7765
Sarah Coggan
UNDIEES
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7765
Sarah Coggan
UNDIEES
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7765
Sarah Coggan
UNDIEES
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7780
Phoebe Glover
CIL DARA CUPID
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7780
Phoebe Glover
CIL DARA CUPID
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7781
Georgia Rink
REMI FIORENTE
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
7790
Piper Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
7790
Piper Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
7832
Mackenzie Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7832
Mackenzie Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7832
Mackenzie Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7847
Georgia Wheatley
WYNNSTAY HUNTER
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7854
Geneva Searle
DUSTY VALENTINO
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7854
Geneva Searle
DUSTY VALENTINO
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7854
Geneva Searle
DUSTY VALENTINO
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7874
Grace Muirhead
QUALITY NZPH
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
7905
Taylah Douglas
BEL CANTO
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7907
Zoe Watter
ZELAMANG
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7907
Zoe Watter
ZELAMANG
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7915
Charlotte Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7915
Charlotte Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7915
Charlotte Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
7916
Josephine Ostwald
COCO COCO
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7917
Isabella Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
7917
Isabella Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7917
Isabella Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7917
Isabella Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7922
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7922
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7929
India Cochrane
PARA MI AMOR
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
7937
Phoebe Riordan
DIAMOND B VERSAILLES
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
7945
Kayla Moore
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7945
Kayla Moore
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7945
Kayla Moore
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7948
Scarlett Gordon
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7948
Scarlett Gordon
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7948
Scarlett Gordon
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
7949
Sophia Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
7949
Sophia Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7949
Sophia Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7955
Holly Hurst
FLEUR DE LEE R
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7955
Holly Hurst
FLEUR DE LEE R
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7956
Lucy Jackson
WOOLLYS LIONEL
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
7956
Lucy Jackson
WOOLLYS LIONEL
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
7964
Louisa Christensen
PRINCESS ZELDA
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7983
Heidi Hoopert
LE ENCORE
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7983
Heidi Hoopert
LE ENCORE
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
7983
Heidi Hoopert
LE ENCORE
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
7986
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
7986
Eloise Kings
INDI MJ
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
7987
Eloise Radford
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CHANNING
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7988
Elsie Traynor
VITTORIA ROYAL MINT
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7988
Elsie Traynor
VITTORIA ROYAL MINT
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7992
Ashlee Sturgess
SNEAKY PETERSON
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
7992
Ashlee Sturgess
SNEAKY PETERSON
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
7992
Ashlee Sturgess
SNEAKY PETERSON
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
7997
Brooke Boland
PLATINUM CLASS ACT
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Rider
Horse
Class
Grace, Beatty
LIGHTEN UP
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Grace, Beatty
LIGHTEN UP
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Grace, Beatty
LIGHTEN UP
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Brooke, Boland
CHERENTON GALILEO
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Brooke, Boland
CHERENTON GALILEO
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Brooke, Boland
PLATINUM CLASS ACT
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Sophie, Brennan
FOREVER GOLD
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Brennan
ANTRIM ROYALE
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Akayla, Brown
LE ALLUSION
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Akayla, Brown
LE ALLUSION
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Akayla, Brown
LE ALLUSION
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Nakita, Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Nakita, Bryant
BARNHILL WIGGLES
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Bulloch
SARAH DE ALME
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Sophie, Bulloch
SARAH DE ALME
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Gracie, Bunker
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Gracie, Bunker
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Gracie, Bunker
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Katie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Katie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Katie, Bunker
RIVERS RUFINA
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Louisa, Christensen
PRINCESS ZELDA
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Liberty, Clark
FLAME DANCER
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Liberty, Clark
FLAME DANCER
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Liberty, Clark
FLAME DANCER
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
India, Cochrane
PARA MI AMOR
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
India, Cochrane
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Sarah, Coggan
HEART OF HEARTS
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Sarah, Coggan
UNDIEES
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Sarah, Coggan
HEART OF HEARTS
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Sarah, Coggan
HEART OF HEARTS
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Sarah, Coggan
UNDIEES
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Sarah, Coggan
UNDIEES
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Dakota, Cooke
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Dakota, Cooke
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Dakota, Cooke
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Grace, croix
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Grace, croix
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Grace, croix
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Gabriella, Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Gabriella, Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Gabriella, Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Gabriella, Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Gabriella, Demaio
CHASING THE DREAM
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Tamika, Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Tamika, Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Tamika, Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Tamika, Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Tamika, Donald
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Rachel, Doran
NO MAGIC NEEDED
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Rachel, Doran
NO MAGIC NEEDED
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Taylah, Douglas
BEL CANTO
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Emily, Duggan
RULES TO BREAK
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
WELTS ELECTRA
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
FARLEIGH EDEN
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Aila, Garth
REMI DEVILS ADVOCATE
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Aila, Garth
REMI DEVILS ADVOCATE
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Phoebe, Glover
CIL DARA CUPID
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Phoebe, Glover
CIL DARA CUPID
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Scarlett, Gordon
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Scarlett, Gordon
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Scarlett, Gordon
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Sophia, Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Sophia, Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Sophia, Gordon
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Griffiths
BALMORAL DR MAGIC
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Astrid, Harrison
True Infatuation
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Shakira, Hilton
CARBINES LETHAL COPY
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Shakira, Hilton
RAMA KAHO
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Heidi, Hoopert
LE ENCORE
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Heidi, Hoopert
LE ENCORE
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Heidi, Hoopert
LE ENCORE
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Holly, Hurst
FLEUR DE LEE R
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Holly, Hurst
FLEUR DE LEE R
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Jackson
WOOLLYS LIONEL
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Jackson
WOOLLYS LIONEL
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Jackson
SILVER ROCK
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Kate, Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Kate, Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Kate, Johnstone
ICLOUD
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Kate, Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Kate, Johnstone
ICLOUD
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Kate, Johnstone
G FORCE
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Madeleine, Keddy
BELRIEVE JIMINY CRICKET
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Piper, Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
Piper, Kilgore
JINGLE JANGLE
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Eloise, Kings
INDI MJ
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Lilian, Lockhart
DON ROCCO
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Danneika, Lyons
GRENADIER SEQUIN
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Mackenzie, Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Mackenzie, Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Mackenzie, Lyons
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Antonia, Maggiolo
TOKYAYLA LODGE CLEOPATRA
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Kayla, Moore
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Kayla, Moore
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Kayla, Moore
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Shilah, Morris
OVERRULING
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Grace, Muirhead
ROMP IT IN HR
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Grace, Muirhead
QUALITY NZPH
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Charlotte, Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Charlotte, Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Charlotte, Ostwald
PLAUDITS QUEST
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Isabella, Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Isabella, Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Isabella, Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Isabella, Ostwald
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Josephine, Ostwald
COCO COCO
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Mia, Pace
SUN FIRE PUSS N BOOTS
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Lauren, Parker
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Eloise, Radford
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CHANNING
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Bronte, Rigney
GORON TORON DON FATALE
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Bronte, Rigney
LA-ROYAL (HHSA)
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Bronte, Rigney
LA-ROYAL (HHSA)
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Georgia, Rink
MONTEZUMA
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Georgia, Rink
APH CARUSO
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Georgia, Rink
REMI FIORENTE
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Phoebe, Riordan
WARREGO TINKERBELL
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Phoebe, Riordan
DIAMOND B VERSAILLES
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Georgia, Rohde
PYEZANO
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
Lyla, Sampson
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
Lyla, Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Lyla, Sampson
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Geneva, Searle
DUSTY VALENTINO
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Geneva, Searle
DUSTY VALENTINO
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Geneva, Searle
DUSTY VALENTINO
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Piper, Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
Piper, Searle
MISS FLORENTINE
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
Piper, Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Piper, Searle
HUNTER MISCHIEF
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Felicity, Sellick
ROCKIN PARTY
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
Gabrielle, Sellick
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Gabrielle, Sellick
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Gabrielle, Sellick
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Phoebe, Sellick
LEROY
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Lillian, Sharpe
SKOOTER
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Lillian, Sharpe
SKOOTER
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Simone, Sorensen
ELMDALE PARK SALLYANNA
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Simone, Sorensen
BAYVIEW WISH LIST
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Lucy, Stanford
GOVENOR ROYAL
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Lucy, Stanford
GOVENOR ROYAL
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Stanford
ENEMYS DEFEATED
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Lucy, Stanford
GOVENOR ROYAL
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Lucy, Stanford
ENEMYS DEFEATED
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Ellie, Stenzel
GLENORMISTON ALBY
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Ellie, Stenzel
COSTALOTA JIMINY CRICKET
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Ellie, Stenzel
GLENORMISTON ALBY
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Ashlee, Sturgess
SNEAKY PETERSON
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Ashlee, Sturgess
SNEAKY PETERSON
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Ashlee, Sturgess
SNEAKY PETERSON
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Keely, Sturgess
KINTYRE PEGASUS
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Keely, Sturgess
KINTYRE PEGASUS
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Keely, Sturgess
KINTYRE PEGASUS
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Jaycie, Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Jaycie, Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Jaycie, Trace
KRACKER JAX LB
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Elsie, Traynor
VITTORIA ROYAL MINT
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Elsie, Traynor
VITTORIA ROYAL MINT
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Jazmin, Waddell
ROTHWELL SO TEMPTING
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
Lili, Waddell
HR FANCY THAT
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Zoe, Watter
BIMBADEEN REBEL
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Zoe, Watter
ZELAMANG
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Zoe, Watter
ZELAMANG
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Annabelle, Webb
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Annabelle, Webb
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Annabelle, Webb
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
Olivia, Webb
KELECYN TORI
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Olivia, Webb
KELECYN TORI
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Olivia, Webb
KELECYN TORI
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Emily, Wheatley
LOTTIE
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Georgia, Wheatley
WYNNSTAY HUNTER
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Georgia, Wheatley
GLAMORGAN SOVEREIGN
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Louise, Wheatley
THE RED WIGGLE
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Bethany, Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
Bethany, Williams
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
Holly, Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Holly, Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Holly, Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
Holly, Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
Holly, Willmington
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
Asha, winters
DALWIN PINNACLE
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
Asha, winters
DALWIN PINNACLE
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
Keeleigh, Wise
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
Piper, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
Piper, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
Piper, Wise
GARNET TALISMAN
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Piper, Wise
GIRL POWER
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
ALCHERINGA COLWYN BAY
Keeleigh, Wise
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
Gabrielle, Sellick
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
Gabrielle, Sellick
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
ALYESTONE PARK HONEY POT
Gabrielle, Sellick
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
Mackenzie, Lyons
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
Mackenzie, Lyons
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
AMARAH PARC VEGAS
Mackenzie, Lyons
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
ANTRIM ROYALE
Sophie, Brennan
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
APH CARUSO
Georgia, Rink
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
Annabelle, Webb
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
Annabelle, Webb
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
AVLON OLIVER TWIST
Annabelle, Webb
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
BALMORAL DR MAGIC
Lucy, Griffiths
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
BARNHILL WIGGLES
Nakita, Bryant
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
BARNHILL WIGGLES
Nakita, Bryant
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
BAYVIEW WISH LIST
Simone, Sorensen
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
BEL CANTO
Taylah, Douglas
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
BELRIEVE JIMINY CRICKET
Madeleine, Keddy
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
BIMBADEEN REBEL
Zoe, Watter
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
Gracie, Bunker
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
Gracie, Bunker
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
BINNOWIE CALL GIRL
Gracie, Bunker
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
Kayla, Moore
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
Kayla, Moore
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
BLUE DENIM VICTORY
Kayla, Moore
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
CARBINES LETHAL COPY
Shakira, Hilton
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Lyla, Sampson
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
CASSILIS PARK FIGARO
Lyla, Sampson
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
CHASING THE DREAM
Gabriella, Demaio
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
CHASING THE DREAM
Gabriella, Demaio
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
CHASING THE DREAM
Gabriella, Demaio
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
CHASING THE DREAM
Gabriella, Demaio
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
CHASING THE DREAM
Gabriella, Demaio
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
CHERENTON GALILEO
Brooke, Boland
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
CHERENTON GALILEO
Brooke, Boland
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
CIL DARA CUPID
Phoebe, Glover
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
CIL DARA CUPID
Phoebe, Glover
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
COCHRANE FARMS BALOO
India, Cochrane
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
COCO COCO
Josephine, Ostwald
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
Scarlett, Gordon
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
Scarlett, Gordon
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
COLEMYN PARK DREAMTIME
Scarlett, Gordon
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
COSTALOTA JIMINY CRICKET
Ellie, Stenzel
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
DALWIN PINNACLE
Asha, winters
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
DALWIN PINNACLE
Asha, winters
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
DIAMOND B VERSAILLES
Phoebe, Riordan
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
Dakota, Cooke
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
Dakota, Cooke
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
DIVAS HOT GOSSIP
Dakota, Cooke
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
DON ROCCO
Lilian, Lockhart
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
DUSTY VALENTINO
Geneva, Searle
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
DUSTY VALENTINO
Geneva, Searle
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
DUSTY VALENTINO
Geneva, Searle
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
ELMDALE PARK SALLYANNA
Simone, Sorensen
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Tamika, Donald
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Tamika, Donald
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Tamika, Donald
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Tamika, Donald
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
ELVONARA PARK ENVEE ME
Tamika, Donald
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
ENEMYS DEFEATED
Lucy, Stanford
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
ENEMYS DEFEATED
Lucy, Stanford
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
FARLEIGH EDEN
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
FARLEIGH EDEN
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
FLAME DANCER
Liberty, Clark
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
FLAME DANCER
Liberty, Clark
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
FLAME DANCER
Liberty, Clark
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
FLEUR DE LEE R
Holly, Hurst
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
FLEUR DE LEE R
Holly, Hurst
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
FOREVER GOLD
Sophie, Brennan
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
G FORCE
Kate, Johnstone
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
GARNET TALISMAN
Piper, Wise
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
GARNET TALISMAN
Piper, Wise
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
GARNET TALISMAN
Piper, Wise
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
GIRL POWER
Piper, Wise
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
GLAMORGAN SOVEREIGN
Georgia, Wheatley
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
Holly, Willmington
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
Holly, Willmington
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
Holly, Willmington
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
Holly, Willmington
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
GLEN LEE RIVOLI CARBINE
Holly, Willmington
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
Sophia, Gordon
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
Sophia, Gordon
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
GLENORMINSTON KILLASHEE
Sophia, Gordon
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
GLENORMISTON ALBY
Ellie, Stenzel
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
GLENORMISTON ALBY
Ellie, Stenzel
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
GLENWOOD PARK TOP DOLLAR
Lyla, Sampson
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
DR04A - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3B
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
DR04 - Secondary State Qualifier Elementary 3A
GORON TORON DON FATALE
Bronte, Rigney
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
GOVENOR ROYAL
Lucy, Stanford
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
GOVENOR ROYAL
Lucy, Stanford
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
GOVENOR ROYAL
Lucy, Stanford
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
GRENADIER SEQUIN
Danneika, Lyons
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
HEART OF HEARTS
Sarah, Coggan
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
HEART OF HEARTS
Sarah, Coggan
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
HEART OF HEARTS
Sarah, Coggan
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
HR FANCY THAT
Lili, Waddell
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
HUNTER MISCHIEF
Piper, Searle
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
HUNTER MISCHIEF
Piper, Searle
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
ICLOUD
Kate, Johnstone
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
ICLOUD
Kate, Johnstone
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
ICLOUD
Kate, Johnstone
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
ICLOUD
Kate, Johnstone
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
ICLOUD
Kate, Johnstone
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
INDI MJ
Eloise, Kings
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
JINGLE JANGLE
Piper, Kilgore
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
JINGLE JANGLE
Piper, Kilgore
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
KELECYN TORI
Olivia, Webb
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
KELECYN TORI
Olivia, Webb
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
KELECYN TORI
Olivia, Webb
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
KINTYRE PEGASUS
Keely, Sturgess
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
KINTYRE PEGASUS
Keely, Sturgess
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
KINTYRE PEGASUS
Keely, Sturgess
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CHANNING
Eloise, Radford
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
KRACKER JAX LB
Jaycie, Trace
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
KRACKER JAX LB
Jaycie, Trace
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
KRACKER JAX LB
Jaycie, Trace
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
LA-ROYAL (HHSA)
Bronte, Rigney
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
LA-ROYAL (HHSA)
Bronte, Rigney
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
LE ALLUSION
Akayla, Brown
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
LE ALLUSION
Akayla, Brown
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
LE ALLUSION
Akayla, Brown
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
LE ENCORE
Heidi, Hoopert
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
LE ENCORE
Heidi, Hoopert
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
LE ENCORE
Heidi, Hoopert
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
LEROY
Phoebe, Sellick
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
LIGHTEN UP
Grace, Beatty
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
LIGHTEN UP
Grace, Beatty
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
LIGHTEN UP
Grace, Beatty
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
LOTTIE
Emily, Wheatley
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
MCDOWELL FULL OF GRACE
Lauren, Parker
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
MISS FLORENTINE
Piper, Searle
DR05A - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4B
MISS FLORENTINE
Piper, Searle
DR05 - Secondary State Qualifier Medium 4A
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
MONTEZUMA
Georgia, Rink
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
NO MAGIC NEEDED
Rachel, Doran
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
NO MAGIC NEEDED
Rachel, Doran
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
OVERRULING
Shilah, Morris
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
PARA MI AMOR
India, Cochrane
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
PLATINUM CLASS ACT
Brooke, Boland
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
PLAUDITS QUEST
Charlotte, Ostwald
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
PLAUDITS QUEST
Charlotte, Ostwald
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
PLAUDITS QUEST
Charlotte, Ostwald
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
PRINCESS ZELDA
Louisa, Christensen
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
PYEZANO
Georgia, Rohde
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
QUALITY NZPH
Grace, Muirhead
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
DR01 - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2A
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
DR01A - Primary State Qualifier - Novice 2B
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
RAMA KAHO
Shakira, Hilton
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
REMI DEVILS ADVOCATE
Aila, Garth
DR02A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2B
REMI DEVILS ADVOCATE
Aila, Garth
DR02 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Novice 2A
REMI FIORENTE
Georgia, Rink
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
RIVERS RUFINA
Katie, Bunker
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
RIVERS RUFINA
Katie, Bunker
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
RIVERS RUFINA
Katie, Bunker
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
ROCKIN PARTY
Felicity, Sellick
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
ROMP IT IN HR
Grace, Muirhead
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
ROTHWELL SO TEMPTING
Jazmin, Waddell
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
RULES TO BREAK
Emily, Duggan
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
Bethany, Williams
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
SANLIRRA INSPIRATION
Bethany, Williams
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
SARAH DE ALME
Sophie, Bulloch
DR03 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2A
SARAH DE ALME
Sophie, Bulloch
DR03A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Novice 2B
SILVER ROCK
Lucy, Jackson
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
SKOOTER
Lillian, Sharpe
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
SKOOTER
Lillian, Sharpe
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
SNEAKY PETERSON
Ashlee, Sturgess
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
SNEAKY PETERSON
Ashlee, Sturgess
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
SNEAKY PETERSON
Ashlee, Sturgess
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
Grace, croix
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
Grace, croix
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
SPINS HIGHLIGHT
Grace, croix
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
SUN FIRE PUSS N BOOTS
Mia, Pace
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
THE RED WIGGLE
Louise, Wheatley
CT06 - Secondary State Qualifier 95cm
TOKYAYLA LODGE CLEOPATRA
Antonia, Maggiolo
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
True Infatuation
Astrid, Harrison
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
UNDIEES
Sarah, Coggan
CT04 - Secondary State Qualifier 60cm
UNDIEES
Sarah, Coggan
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
UNDIEES
Sarah, Coggan
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
VITTORIA ROYAL MINT
Elsie, Traynor
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A
VITTORIA ROYAL MINT
Elsie, Traynor
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
WARREGO TINKERBELL
Phoebe, Riordan
CT07 - Secondary State Qualifier 105cm
WELTS ELECTRA
Jordon, Fenton-anderson
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Isabella, Ostwald
CT02 - Primary State Qualifier 60cm
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Isabella, Ostwald
CT01 - Primary State Qualifier 45cm
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Isabella, Ostwald
DR06 - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1A
WESLEY DALE LOVEHEART
Isabella, Ostwald
DR06A - Primary State Qualifier Preliminary 1B
WOOLLYS LIONEL
Lucy, Jackson
DR08 - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1A
WOOLLYS LIONEL
Lucy, Jackson
DR08A - Secondary State Qualifier Senior Preliminary 1B
WYNNSTAY HUNTER
Georgia, Wheatley
CT05 - Secondary State Qualifier 80cm
ZELAMANG
Zoe, Watter
DR07A - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1B
ZELAMANG
Zoe, Watter
DR07 - Secondary State Qualifer Intermediate Preliminary 1A