SCOREBOARD
Somersby Equestrian Club Closed Un-Restricted Tshirt Day - 04/14/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
1J
Prep 1A JNR
Monday
4
Class 1
Prep A
Monday
4
Class 2
Prep C
Monday
4
Class 3
Prelim 1A
Monday
2
Class 4
Prelim 1B
Monday
3
Class 5
Novice 2A
Monday
3
Class 6
Novice 2B
Monday
2
Class 7
Elementary 3A
Monday
3
Class 8
Elementary 3B
Monday
2
Class 9
Medium 4A
Monday
2
Class10
Medium 4B
Monday
3
Class11
Advanced 5A
Monday
2
Class12
Advanced 5B
Monday
3
Class4
Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Monday
4
No
Class
Day / Ring
1J
Prep 1A JNR
Monday
4
Class 1
Prep A
Monday
4
Class 2
Prep C
Monday
4
Class 3
Prelim 1A
Monday
2
Class 4
Prelim 1B
Monday
3
Class 5
Novice 2A
Monday
3
Class 6
Novice 2B
Monday
2
Class 7
Elementary 3A
Monday
3
Class 8
Elementary 3B
Monday
2
Class 9
Medium 4A
Monday
2
Class10
Medium 4B
Monday
3
Class11
Advanced 5A
Monday
2
Class12
Advanced 5B
Monday
3
Class4
Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Monday
4
No
Rider / Horse
Class
000
Angelique Booth
LADY HARRIET
Class 1 - Prep A
TBC
Brielle Dawson
HR SIMON SAYS
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
TBC
Brielle Dawson
HR SIMON SAYS
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
P1357
Charlotte Forrester
CHIPPIE
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
TBA
Ellen Small
BRADGATE PARK MAESTRO
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
P1659
Emma Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
1J - Prep 1A JNR
P1659
Emma Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
Class 2 - Prep C
Evelyn Singh
WEEMALA FRESITA
Class 1 - Prep A
0000
Hayley Jones
ARCHIE
Class 9 - Medium 4A
0000
Hayley Jones
ARCHIE
Class10 - Medium 4B
P2024
Janet Timmis
EVERMORE PLAYBOY
Class 1 - Prep A
P27
Katrina Hadley
SPB DIVA TOSCANA
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
P27
Katrina Hadley
SPB DIVA TOSCANA
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Kelli Shaw
E.V.E ICONIC
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Kelli Shaw
E.V.E ICONIC
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Kelli Shaw
E.V.E INVINCIBLE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Kelli Shaw
E.V.E INVINCIBLE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
PENDING
Laura Munt
JARRARA PARK CRESCENDO
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
PENDING
Laura Munt
JARRARA PARK CRESCENDO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
0000
Margrete Erling
ARCHIE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
0000
Margrete Erling
ARCHIE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
P2791
Priya Mason
BEVERLEY LUCKY DIVA
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
P2791
Priya Mason
BEVERLEY LUCKY DIVA
Class 5 - Novice 2A
0
Sophie Lamont
FARLEIGH EXCALIBUR
1J - Prep 1A JNR
1
Sarah Barnett
MONTY
Class 1 - Prep A
43
Fiona Johnson
BOBBY MCGEE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
43
Fiona Johnson
BOBBY MCGEE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
123
Brielle Dawson
CONNOR
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
123
Brielle Dawson
CONNOR
Class 5 - Novice 2A
123
Brielle Dawson
CONNOR
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
198
Emma Jewell
DUELL EXPRESSION
Class 6 - Novice 2B
198
Emma Jewell
DUELL EXPRESSION
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
300
Amelia Fearnside
BEAU MAXEMILLION
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
313
Michel Oakley
CELERITY PARK FIRENZE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
313
Michel Oakley
CELERITY PARK FIRENZE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
423
Jessica Payne
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
Class 6 - Novice 2B
440
Alexandra Keyes
COPPERTONE
Class 6 - Novice 2B
440
Alexandra Keyes
COPPERTONE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
870
Monet Stevenson
DUBENDORF SANTA HIT
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
929
Libby Gore
RQH GIDGET
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
1041
Madeline Lalor
ORIBELLA
Class 5 - Novice 2A
1041
Madeline Lalor
ORIBELLA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
1063
Alex Mckee
FALCON DUELLKING
Class 6 - Novice 2B
1063
Alex Mckee
FALCON DUELLKING
Class 5 - Novice 2A
1065
Vanessa Findeisen
PANORA
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
1065
Vanessa Findeisen
PANORA
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
1122
Amelia Coates
WILLOWS LEAP TRAILBLAZER
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
1234
William Mathew
SPOTLIGHT
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
1234
William Mathew
SPOTLIGHT
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
1305
Elise Payne
TULLA LA LEA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
1511
Bethany Jackson
ROMPICAPO DI
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
1511
Bethany Jackson
ROMPICAPO DI
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
1511
Bethany Jackson
ROMPICAPO DI
Class 2 - Prep C
1560
Michelle Guerin
RIVERDOWNS CONCENT CLASS
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
1560
Michelle Guerin
RIVERDOWNS CONCENT CLASS
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
1565
Heidi Butler
ROULETTE ROMANCE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
1565
Heidi Butler
ROULETTE ROMANCE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
1645
Renee Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
1645
Renee Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Class 1 - Prep A
1645
Renee Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
1802
Tammy Hodges
RIMARNO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
1802
Tammy Hodges
RIMARNO
Class 6 - Novice 2B
2042
Fynlay Turnbull
HALIMAS SHAKAYA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
2178
Nateesha Barlin
KAHLEESI
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
2181
Nateesha Barlin
WILLIAM
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
2357
Sari Parkinson-allen
NEMERIS TANGO
Class 1 - Prep A
2357
Sari Parkinson-allen
NEMERIS TANGO
Class 2 - Prep C
2418
Emily Shipp
ARIKI
Class 6 - Novice 2B
2418
Emily Shipp
ARIKI
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
2442
Kate Allnutt
MOONDANCE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
2479
Ramani Keir
LEGEND
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
2495
Julie Shelley
AZARIO
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
2495
Julie Shelley
AZARIO
Class 6 - Novice 2B
2584
Kate Butler
WOLFFDENE FLAIR
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
2584
Kate Butler
WOLFFDENE FLAIR
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
2587
Alicia Waldersee
313 FAVORY LEVITA
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
2587
Alicia Waldersee
313 FAVORY LEVITA
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
2612
Kelly Whitmore
WILLOW
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
2612
Kelly Whitmore
WILLOW
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
2709
Emma Obrien
KATMAN
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
2709
Emma Obrien
KATMAN
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
2709
Emma Obrien
KATMAN
Class 2 - Prep C
2730
Elysse Jones
TYE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
2730
Elysse Jones
TYE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
2734
Lily Pettigrew
WILLIAM VAN GELDER
Class 2 - Prep C
2734
Lily Pettigrew
WILLIAM VAN GELDER
1J - Prep 1A JNR
2747
Jessica Rae
FIFTH AVENUE
Class 9 - Medium 4A
2747
Jessica Rae
FIFTH AVENUE
Class10 - Medium 4B
2939
Rose Forrester
COOLIDOWNS SWEET SERENDIPITY
1J - Prep 1A JNR
2939
Rose Forrester
COOLIDOWNS SWEET SERENDIPITY
Class 2 - Prep C
3716
Lisa Hardie
GILBERT
Class 2 - Prep C
3716
Lisa Hardie
GILBERT
Class 1 - Prep A
3824
Brenda Read
BODHI
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
3824
Brenda Read
BODHI
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
3938
Victoria Judge
READY STEADY RUFUS
Class 1 - Prep A
3938
Victoria Judge
READY STEADY RUFUS
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
4016
Anessa Madera
DISGUISE DELIMIT
Class 6 - Novice 2B
4016
Anessa Madera
DISGUISE DELIMIT
Class 5 - Novice 2A
4134
Jess Khan
BERGAMOT
Class 6 - Novice 2B
5046
Melissa Hall
AFRIKANER
Class11 - Advanced 5A
5046
Melissa Hall
AFRIKANER
Class12 - Advanced 5B
5513
Amelia Coates
LITTLE ROCK
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
5521
Leanne Purdie
GP RICARDO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
5521
Leanne Purdie
GP RICARDO
Class 6 - Novice 2B
5781
Lita Hernandez
GREENOAKS WESSIANO
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
5781
Lita Hernandez
GREENOAKS WESSIANO
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
6267
Zoe Latta
CAYUSE JACKSON
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
6522
Lauren Mcnair
HH FORCE OF GRAVITY
Class 2 - Prep C
6522
Lauren Mcnair
HH FORCE OF GRAVITY
Class 1 - Prep A
6580
Julia Sinclair
WINMEYERS ROSE
Class 1 - Prep A
6581
Chelsea Brown
SORRNALY KISS
Class 1 - Prep A
6986
Renee Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Class 1 - Prep A
6986
Renee Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Class 2 - Prep C
7122
Caitlin Ashe
BRADGATE PARK PRISCILLA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
7350
Alex Mckee
CAVALINO
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
7350
Alex Mckee
CAVALINO
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
7357
Laura Munt
SAN PABLO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
7580
Kay Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
7580
Kay Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
7736
Sandra Miller
THE SLAYER
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
7736
Sandra Miller
THE SLAYER
Class 2 - Prep C
7736
Sandra Miller
THE SLAYER
Class 1 - Prep A
7823
Maidie Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Class12 - Advanced 5B
7823
Maidie Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Class11 - Advanced 5A
8714
Deborah Macmillan
HARVEST LIEUTENANT
Class 5 - Novice 2A
8838
Cindy Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Class10 - Medium 4B
8838
Cindy Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Class 9 - Medium 4A
9010
Camilla Piggott
LE PETIT PRINCELE PETIT PRINCE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
9010
Camilla Piggott
LE PETIT PRINCELE PETIT PRINCE
Class 6 - Novice 2B
9558
Elizabeth Jeffrey
PG MAXIMUM IMPACT
Class 6 - Novice 2B
9558
Elizabeth Jeffrey
PG MAXIMUM IMPACT
Class 5 - Novice 2A
9696
Georgia Gibbs
KATAVI
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
9696
Georgia Gibbs
KATAVI
Class 5 - Novice 2A
9739
Jessica Rae
RASCAL
Class 9 - Medium 4A
9739
Jessica Rae
RASCAL
Class10 - Medium 4B
9855
Sian Mclellan
WINDOURAN ROYALE
Class 6 - Novice 2B
9855
Sian Mclellan
WINDOURAN ROYALE
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
9899
Rebecca Kay
SILVER HILLS BLACK LABEL
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
9899
Rebecca Kay
SILVER HILLS BLACK LABEL
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Kate, Allnutt
MOONDANCE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Caitlin, Ashe
BRADGATE PARK PRISCILLA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Nateesha, Barlin
KAHLEESI
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Nateesha, Barlin
WILLIAM
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Sarah, Barnett
MONTY
Class 1 - Prep A
Angelique, Booth
LADY HARRIET
Class 1 - Prep A
Chelsea, Brown
SORRNALY KISS
Class 1 - Prep A
Heidi, Butler
ROULETTE ROMANCE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Heidi, Butler
ROULETTE ROMANCE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Kate, Butler
WOLFFDENE FLAIR
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Kate, Butler
WOLFFDENE FLAIR
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Amelia, Coates
WILLOWS LEAP TRAILBLAZER
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Amelia, Coates
LITTLE ROCK
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Kay, Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Kay, Coates
HOOKED ON OATS
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Brielle, Dawson
CONNOR
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Brielle, Dawson
CONNOR
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Brielle, Dawson
HR SIMON SAYS
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Brielle, Dawson
HR SIMON SAYS
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Brielle, Dawson
CONNOR
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Maidie, Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Class11 - Advanced 5A
Maidie, Dodd
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Class12 - Advanced 5B
Margrete, Erling
ARCHIE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Margrete, Erling
ARCHIE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Amelia, Fearnside
BEAU MAXEMILLION
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Vanessa, Findeisen
PANORA
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Vanessa, Findeisen
PANORA
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Charlotte, Forrester
CHIPPIE
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Rose, Forrester
COOLIDOWNS SWEET SERENDIPITY
1J - Prep 1A JNR
Rose, Forrester
COOLIDOWNS SWEET SERENDIPITY
Class 2 - Prep C
Georgia, Gibbs
KATAVI
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Georgia, Gibbs
KATAVI
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Libby, Gore
RQH GIDGET
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Michelle, Guerin
RIVERDOWNS CONCENT CLASS
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Michelle, Guerin
RIVERDOWNS CONCENT CLASS
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Katrina, Hadley
SPB DIVA TOSCANA
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Katrina, Hadley
SPB DIVA TOSCANA
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Melissa, Hall
AFRIKANER
Class12 - Advanced 5B
Melissa, Hall
AFRIKANER
Class11 - Advanced 5A
Lisa, Hardie
GILBERT
Class 2 - Prep C
Lisa, Hardie
GILBERT
Class 1 - Prep A
Lita, Hernandez
GREENOAKS WESSIANO
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Lita, Hernandez
GREENOAKS WESSIANO
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Tammy, Hodges
RIMARNO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Tammy, Hodges
RIMARNO
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Bethany, Jackson
ROMPICAPO DI
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Bethany, Jackson
ROMPICAPO DI
Class 2 - Prep C
Bethany, Jackson
ROMPICAPO DI
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Elizabeth, Jeffrey
PG MAXIMUM IMPACT
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Elizabeth, Jeffrey
PG MAXIMUM IMPACT
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Emma, Jewell
DUELL EXPRESSION
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Emma, Jewell
DUELL EXPRESSION
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Fiona, Johnson
BOBBY MCGEE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Fiona, Johnson
BOBBY MCGEE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Elysse, Jones
TYE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Elysse, Jones
TYE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Hayley, Jones
ARCHIE
Class10 - Medium 4B
Hayley, Jones
ARCHIE
Class 9 - Medium 4A
Victoria, Judge
READY STEADY RUFUS
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Victoria, Judge
READY STEADY RUFUS
Class 1 - Prep A
Rebecca, Kay
SILVER HILLS BLACK LABEL
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Rebecca, Kay
SILVER HILLS BLACK LABEL
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Ramani, Keir
LEGEND
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Cindy, Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Class10 - Medium 4B
Cindy, Kelly
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Class 9 - Medium 4A
Renee, Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Renee, Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Renee, Kestel
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Class 1 - Prep A
Alexandra, Keyes
COPPERTONE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Alexandra, Keyes
COPPERTONE
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Jess, Khan
BERGAMOT
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Madeline, Lalor
ORIBELLA
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Madeline, Lalor
ORIBELLA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Sophie, Lamont
FARLEIGH EXCALIBUR
1J - Prep 1A JNR
Zoe, Latta
CAYUSE JACKSON
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Deborah, Macmillan
HARVEST LIEUTENANT
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Anessa, Madera
DISGUISE DELIMIT
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Anessa, Madera
DISGUISE DELIMIT
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Priya, Mason
BEVERLEY LUCKY DIVA
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Priya, Mason
BEVERLEY LUCKY DIVA
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
William, Mathew
SPOTLIGHT
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
William, Mathew
SPOTLIGHT
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Alex, Mckee
CAVALINO
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
Alex, Mckee
CAVALINO
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Alex, Mckee
FALCON DUELLKING
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Alex, Mckee
FALCON DUELLKING
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Sian, Mclellan
WINDOURAN ROYALE
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Sian, Mclellan
WINDOURAN ROYALE
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Lauren, Mcnair
HH FORCE OF GRAVITY
Class 2 - Prep C
Lauren, Mcnair
HH FORCE OF GRAVITY
Class 1 - Prep A
Sandra, Miller
THE SLAYER
Class 2 - Prep C
Sandra, Miller
THE SLAYER
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Sandra, Miller
THE SLAYER
Class 1 - Prep A
Laura, Munt
JARRARA PARK CRESCENDO
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Laura, Munt
SAN PABLO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Laura, Munt
JARRARA PARK CRESCENDO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Michel, Oakley
CELERITY PARK FIRENZE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Michel, Oakley
CELERITY PARK FIRENZE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Emma, Obrien
KATMAN
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Emma, Obrien
KATMAN
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Emma, Obrien
KATMAN
Class 2 - Prep C
Sari, Parkinson-allen
NEMERIS TANGO
Class 1 - Prep A
Sari, Parkinson-allen
NEMERIS TANGO
Class 2 - Prep C
Elise, Payne
TULLA LA LEA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Jessica, Payne
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Lily, Pettigrew
WILLIAM VAN GELDER
1J - Prep 1A JNR
Lily, Pettigrew
WILLIAM VAN GELDER
Class 2 - Prep C
Camilla, Piggott
LE PETIT PRINCELE PETIT PRINCE
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Camilla, Piggott
LE PETIT PRINCELE PETIT PRINCE
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Leanne, Purdie
GP RICARDO
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Leanne, Purdie
GP RICARDO
Class 5 - Novice 2A
Jessica, Rae
FIFTH AVENUE
Class 9 - Medium 4A
Jessica, Rae
RASCAL
Class 9 - Medium 4A
Jessica, Rae
FIFTH AVENUE
Class10 - Medium 4B
Jessica, Rae
RASCAL
Class10 - Medium 4B
Brenda, Read
BODHI
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Brenda, Read
BODHI
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Kelli, Shaw
E.V.E ICONIC
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Kelli, Shaw
E.V.E INVINCIBLE
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Kelli, Shaw
E.V.E ICONIC
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Kelli, Shaw
E.V.E INVINCIBLE
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Julie, Shelley
AZARIO
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Julie, Shelley
AZARIO
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Emily, Shipp
ARIKI
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
Emily, Shipp
ARIKI
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Julia, Sinclair
WINMEYERS ROSE
Class 1 - Prep A
Evelyn, Singh
WEEMALA FRESITA
Class 1 - Prep A
Ellen, Small
BRADGATE PARK MAESTRO
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Monet, Stevenson
DUBENDORF SANTA HIT
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
Janet, Timmis
EVERMORE PLAYBOY
Class 1 - Prep A
Fynlay, Turnbull
HALIMAS SHAKAYA
Class 6 - Novice 2B
Alicia, Waldersee
313 FAVORY LEVITA
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Alicia, Waldersee
313 FAVORY LEVITA
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Emma, Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
Class 2 - Prep C
Emma, Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
1J - Prep 1A JNR
Renee, Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Class 1 - Prep A
Renee, Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Class 2 - Prep C
Kelly, Whitmore
WILLOW
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
Kelly, Whitmore
WILLOW
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
Horse
Rider
Horse
313 FAVORY LEVITA
Alicia, Waldersee
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
313 FAVORY LEVITA
Alicia, Waldersee
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
AFRIKANER
Melissa, Hall
Class11 - Advanced 5A
AFRIKANER
Melissa, Hall
Class12 - Advanced 5B
AMARANDA STORMY
Emma, Whitley
Class 2 - Prep C
AMARANDA STORMY
Emma, Whitley
1J - Prep 1A JNR
ARCHIE
Margrete, Erling
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
ARCHIE
Margrete, Erling
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
ARCHIE
Hayley, Jones
Class10 - Medium 4B
ARCHIE
Hayley, Jones
Class 9 - Medium 4A
ARIKI
Emily, Shipp
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
ARIKI
Emily, Shipp
Class 6 - Novice 2B
AZARIO
Julie, Shelley
Class 6 - Novice 2B
AZARIO
Julie, Shelley
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
BEAU MAXEMILLION
Amelia, Fearnside
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
BERGAMOT
Jess, Khan
Class 6 - Novice 2B
BEVERLEY LUCKY DIVA
Priya, Mason
Class 5 - Novice 2A
BEVERLEY LUCKY DIVA
Priya, Mason
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
BOBBY MCGEE
Fiona, Johnson
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
BOBBY MCGEE
Fiona, Johnson
Class 5 - Novice 2A
BODHI
Brenda, Read
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
BODHI
Brenda, Read
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
BRADGATE PARK MAESTRO
Ellen, Small
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
BRADGATE PARK PRISCILLA
Caitlin, Ashe
Class 6 - Novice 2B
CAVALINO
Alex, Mckee
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
CAVALINO
Alex, Mckee
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
CAYUSE JACKSON
Zoe, Latta
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
CELERITY PARK FIRENZE
Michel, Oakley
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
CELERITY PARK FIRENZE
Michel, Oakley
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
CHIPPIE
Charlotte, Forrester
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
CONNOR
Brielle, Dawson
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
CONNOR
Brielle, Dawson
Class 5 - Novice 2A
CONNOR
Brielle, Dawson
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
COOLIDOWNS SWEET SERENDIPITY
Rose, Forrester
1J - Prep 1A JNR
COOLIDOWNS SWEET SERENDIPITY
Rose, Forrester
Class 2 - Prep C
COPPERTONE
Alexandra, Keyes
Class 5 - Novice 2A
COPPERTONE
Alexandra, Keyes
Class 6 - Novice 2B
DISGUISE DELIMIT
Anessa, Madera
Class 6 - Novice 2B
DISGUISE DELIMIT
Anessa, Madera
Class 5 - Novice 2A
DUBENDORF SANTA HIT
Monet, Stevenson
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
DUELL EXPRESSION
Emma, Jewell
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
DUELL EXPRESSION
Emma, Jewell
Class 6 - Novice 2B
E.V.E ICONIC
Kelli, Shaw
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
E.V.E ICONIC
Kelli, Shaw
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
E.V.E INVINCIBLE
Kelli, Shaw
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
E.V.E INVINCIBLE
Kelli, Shaw
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
EVERMORE PLAYBOY
Janet, Timmis
Class 1 - Prep A
FALCON DUELLKING
Alex, Mckee
Class 6 - Novice 2B
FALCON DUELLKING
Alex, Mckee
Class 5 - Novice 2A
FARLEIGH EXCALIBUR
Sophie, Lamont
1J - Prep 1A JNR
FIFTH AVENUE
Jessica, Rae
Class 9 - Medium 4A
FIFTH AVENUE
Jessica, Rae
Class10 - Medium 4B
GILBERT
Lisa, Hardie
Class 1 - Prep A
GILBERT
Lisa, Hardie
Class 2 - Prep C
GP RICARDO
Leanne, Purdie
Class 5 - Novice 2A
GP RICARDO
Leanne, Purdie
Class 6 - Novice 2B
GREENOAKS WESSIANO
Lita, Hernandez
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
GREENOAKS WESSIANO
Lita, Hernandez
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
HALIMAS SHAKAYA
Fynlay, Turnbull
Class 6 - Novice 2B
HARVEST LIEUTENANT
Deborah, Macmillan
Class 5 - Novice 2A
HH FORCE OF GRAVITY
Lauren, Mcnair
Class 1 - Prep A
HH FORCE OF GRAVITY
Lauren, Mcnair
Class 2 - Prep C
HOOKED ON OATS
Kay, Coates
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
HOOKED ON OATS
Kay, Coates
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
HR SIMON SAYS
Brielle, Dawson
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
HR SIMON SAYS
Brielle, Dawson
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Maidie, Dodd
Class12 - Advanced 5B
HUNTERVIEW CRISTAL
Maidie, Dodd
Class11 - Advanced 5A
JARRARA PARK CRESCENDO
Laura, Munt
Class 5 - Novice 2A
JARRARA PARK CRESCENDO
Laura, Munt
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
KAHLEESI
Nateesha, Barlin
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
KARINGAL SANDRINGHAM
Jessica, Payne
Class 6 - Novice 2B
KATAVI
Georgia, Gibbs
Class 5 - Novice 2A
KATAVI
Georgia, Gibbs
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
KATMAN
Emma, Obrien
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
KATMAN
Emma, Obrien
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
KATMAN
Emma, Obrien
Class 2 - Prep C
LADY HARRIET
Angelique, Booth
Class 1 - Prep A
LE PETIT PRINCELE PETIT PRINCE
Camilla, Piggott
Class 6 - Novice 2B
LE PETIT PRINCELE PETIT PRINCE
Camilla, Piggott
Class 5 - Novice 2A
LEGEND
Ramani, Keir
Class4 - Class 4 Prelim 1BĀ JNR
LITTLE ROCK
Amelia, Coates
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
MONTY
Sarah, Barnett
Class 1 - Prep A
MOONDANCE
Kate, Allnutt
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
NEMERIS TANGO
Sari, Parkinson-allen
Class 2 - Prep C
NEMERIS TANGO
Sari, Parkinson-allen
Class 1 - Prep A
ORIBELLA
Madeline, Lalor
Class 5 - Novice 2A
ORIBELLA
Madeline, Lalor
Class 6 - Novice 2B
PANORA
Vanessa, Findeisen
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
PANORA
Vanessa, Findeisen
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
PG MAXIMUM IMPACT
Elizabeth, Jeffrey
Class 6 - Novice 2B
PG MAXIMUM IMPACT
Elizabeth, Jeffrey
Class 5 - Novice 2A
RASCAL
Jessica, Rae
Class 9 - Medium 4A
RASCAL
Jessica, Rae
Class10 - Medium 4B
READY STEADY RUFUS
Victoria, Judge
Class 1 - Prep A
READY STEADY RUFUS
Victoria, Judge
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
RIMARNO
Tammy, Hodges
Class 6 - Novice 2B
RIMARNO
Tammy, Hodges
Class 5 - Novice 2A
RIVERDOWNS CONCENT CLASS
Michelle, Guerin
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
RIVERDOWNS CONCENT CLASS
Michelle, Guerin
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
ROMPICAPO DI
Bethany, Jackson
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
ROMPICAPO DI
Bethany, Jackson
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
ROMPICAPO DI
Bethany, Jackson
Class 2 - Prep C
ROULETTE ROMANCE
Heidi, Butler
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
ROULETTE ROMANCE
Heidi, Butler
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
RQH GIDGET
Libby, Gore
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
SAN PABLO
Laura, Munt
Class 5 - Novice 2A
SILVER HILLS BLACK LABEL
Rebecca, Kay
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
SILVER HILLS BLACK LABEL
Rebecca, Kay
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
SORRNALY KISS
Chelsea, Brown
Class 1 - Prep A
SPB DIVA TOSCANA
Katrina, Hadley
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
SPB DIVA TOSCANA
Katrina, Hadley
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
SPOTLIGHT
William, Mathew
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
SPOTLIGHT
William, Mathew
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
THE SLAYER
Sandra, Miller
Class 1 - Prep A
THE SLAYER
Sandra, Miller
Class 2 - Prep C
THE SLAYER
Sandra, Miller
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Cindy, Kelly
Class 9 - Medium 4A
THUNDERBIRD ZARGO
Cindy, Kelly
Class10 - Medium 4B
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Renee, Whitley
Class 2 - Prep C
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Renee, Whitley
Class 1 - Prep A
TULLA LA LEA
Elise, Payne
Class 6 - Novice 2B
TYE
Elysse, Jones
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
TYE
Elysse, Jones
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
WEEMALA FRESITA
Evelyn, Singh
Class 1 - Prep A
WILLIAM
Nateesha, Barlin
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
WILLIAM VAN GELDER
Lily, Pettigrew
1J - Prep 1A JNR
WILLIAM VAN GELDER
Lily, Pettigrew
Class 2 - Prep C
WILLOW
Kelly, Whitmore
Class 4 - Prelim 1B
WILLOW
Kelly, Whitmore
Class 3 - Prelim 1A
WILLOWS LEAP TRAILBLAZER
Amelia, Coates
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
WINDOURAN ROYALE
Sian, Mclellan
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
WINDOURAN ROYALE
Sian, Mclellan
Class 6 - Novice 2B
WINMEYERS ROSE
Julia, Sinclair
Class 1 - Prep A
WOLFFDENE FLAIR
Kate, Butler
Class 7 - Elementary 3A
WOLFFDENE FLAIR
Kate, Butler
Class 8 - Elementary 3B
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Renee, Kestel
Class 5 - Novice 2A
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Renee, Kestel
Class 1 - Prep A
WORLDCLASS CHOCOLATE
Renee, Kestel
Class 3 - Prelim 1A