SCOREBOARD
National Capital Equestrian Club - 28th April Competition - 04/28/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
OC Preliminary 1A
Monday
01A
OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
Monday
01B
OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
Monday
02
OC Novice 2A
Monday
02A
OC Novice 2A - Pony
Monday
02B
OC Novice 2A - AOR
Monday
03
OC Elementary 3A
Monday
04
OC Medium 4A
Monday
05
OC Medium 4B
Monday
06
OC Advanced 5A
Monday
07
OC Advanced 5B
Monday
08
OC PSG
Monday
10
CR Preparatory C
Monday
11
CR Preliminary 1B
Monday
11A
CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Monday
12
CR Preliminary 1C
Monday
12A
CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Monday
13A
CR Novice 2B - AOR
Monday
14
CR Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
OC Preliminary 1A
Monday
01A
OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
Monday
01B
OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
Monday
02
OC Novice 2A
Monday
02A
OC Novice 2A - Pony
Monday
02B
OC Novice 2A - AOR
Monday
03
OC Elementary 3A
Monday
04
OC Medium 4A
Monday
05
OC Medium 4B
Monday
06
OC Advanced 5A
Monday
07
OC Advanced 5B
Monday
08
OC PSG
Monday
10
CR Preparatory C
Monday
11
CR Preliminary 1B
Monday
11A
CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Monday
12
CR Preliminary 1C
Monday
12A
CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Monday
13A
CR Novice 2B - AOR
Monday
14
CR Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1921
Aulikki Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
P1921
Aulikki Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
P1777
Fiona Baker
KEERALEE BANDIT BOB
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
P1777
Fiona Baker
KEERALEE BANDIT BOB
02A - OC Novice 2A - Pony
P1373
Isla Beames
RATHOWEN SPRIGHTLY
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
P1444
Jan Smith
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
04 - OC Medium 4A
P1206
Liz Amyes
CHERISHWOOD ROYAL DEVOTION
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
P1206
Liz Amyes
CHERISHWOOD ROYAL DEVOTION
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
P2099
Michael Gates
LANGTREE SECRET AFFAIR
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
P1195
Victoria Bartlett
DREAMTIME MADRID
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
P1827
Wendy Lorincz
HILKENS DENALI
08 - OC PSG
1
Charlotte Vagg
ICARUS OISIN
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
1
Gabi Watson
LUCK
10 - CR Preparatory C
1
Jan Smith
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
05 - OC Medium 4B
1
Wendy Lorincz
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
03 - OC Elementary 3A
2
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
2
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
2
Helena Reeves
NEMO
10 - CR Preparatory C
2
Lynne Rixon
TSH HIGHLAND PEGGY
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
3
Helena Reeves
CHAPELHOUSE CINDERELLA
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
3
Helena Reeves
CHAPELHOUSE CINDERELLA
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
3
Isobel Pluis
BLISS
10 - CR Preparatory C
4
Kate Mackenzie
VALERIUS WHISPERN
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
4
Kristie-lee Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
10 - CR Preparatory C
5
Isobel Pluis
BLISS
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
5
Maylin Duke
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
10 - CR Preparatory C
6
Kristie-lee Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
6
Lynne Rixon
TSH HIGHLAND PEGGY
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
6
Meagan Scicluna
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
10 - CR Preparatory C
7
Phoebe Morrison
APH CECILY
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
7
Sue Smith
MASTER POM
10 - CR Preparatory C
8
Rob Lillie
THREE COOL CATS
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
9
Rob Lillie
THREE COOL CATS
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
9
Sophie Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
10
Sophie Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
10
Victoria Bartlett
DREAMTIME MADRID
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
27
Jan Smith
BELCAM CADEL
08 - OC PSG
399
Anne Reader
D DAZZLE
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
399
Anne Reader
D DAZZLE
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
475
Jane Radburn
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
06 - OC Advanced 5A
475
Jane Radburn
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
07 - OC Advanced 5B
516
Deborah Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
516
Deborah Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
595
Christine Saunders
MENAKA PARK ALASKA
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
595
Christine Saunders
MENAKA PARK ALASKA
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
746
Gabriella Heyroth
BERLIN W
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
746
Gabriella Heyroth
BERLIN W
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
779
Jenny Campbell
DONNER FINESSE
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
807
Jacqueline Basquil
JB DJANGO
02 - OC Novice 2A
890
Petra Marz
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
02 - OC Novice 2A
944
Megan Laver
JO JO
04 - OC Medium 4A
944
Megan Laver
JO JO
05 - OC Medium 4B
960
Anne Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
05 - OC Medium 4B
960
Anne Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
04 - OC Medium 4A
980
Peter Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
980
Peter Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
1112
Julianne Jex
WARITZ
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
1112
Julianne Jex
WARITZ
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
1135
Jenny Campbell
SAM I AM
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
1217
Lauren Mcintosh
CHAKAZULU
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
1483
Chelsea Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
07 - OC Advanced 5B
1483
Chelsea Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
06 - OC Advanced 5A
1494
Sarah Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
1494
Sarah Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
1530
Liz Layard
AIRS AND GRACES
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
1530
Liz Layard
AIRS AND GRACES
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
1745
Susan johnson
REMI FURST HIT
02 - OC Novice 2A
1832
Lauren Mcintosh
VALERIUS DAMOCLES
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
1832
Lauren Mcintosh
VALERIUS DAMOCLES
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
2262
Lisa Pluis
MAWONGA CAROUSEL
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
2262
Lisa Pluis
MAWONGA CAROUSEL
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
2339
Jacqui Basquil
MINK
02 - OC Novice 2A
2397
Michelle Cullen
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
02 - OC Novice 2A
2974
Amelia Burton
ALLENGREEN SHOWTIME
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
2974
Amelia Burton
ALLENGREEN SHOWTIME
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
3030
Lori-anne Mackay
INDI MEEKAH
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
3030
Lori-anne Mackay
INDI MEEKAH
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
3452
Tammy Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
03 - OC Elementary 3A
3452
Tammy Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
3857
Claudia Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
14 - CR Elementary 3B
3857
Claudia Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
03 - OC Elementary 3A
4145
Anita Doswell
MP CHESS
10 - CR Preparatory C
4378
Philip Leahey
WHERES WALLY
10 - CR Preparatory C
4804
Moya Watson
KIVANCHI
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
4804
Moya Watson
KIVANCHI
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
4920
Daanika Aunela
RIBBLETON RHAPSODY
03 - OC Elementary 3A
4920
Daanika Aunela
RIBBLETON RHAPSODY
02 - OC Novice 2A
4945
Lisa Parry
YOORANA APACHE KID
10 - CR Preparatory C
4945
Lisa Parry
YOORANA APACHE KID
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
5970
Lucetta Thomas
MINE MOCHA
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
6062
Linda Arnold
PENNY WYSE
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
6688
Hayley Smith
KLOVELLY MN
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
7006
Lucy Taylor
EMMAVILLE DEITY
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
7006
Lucy Taylor
EMMAVILLE DEITY
03 - OC Elementary 3A
7543
Holly Barnes
ROCOCO HIT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
7543
Holly Barnes
ROCOCO HIT
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
7626
Debbie Lawrence
SANTANA D
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
7626
Debbie Lawrence
SANTANA D
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
8052
Benjamin Featherston
FILOU
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
8052
Benjamin Featherston
FILOU
03 - OC Elementary 3A
8888
Madeleine Mcdonogh
JUPITER R
04 - OC Medium 4A
8920
Simone Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
03 - OC Elementary 3A
8920
Simone Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
14 - CR Elementary 3B
8953
Dione Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
8953
Dione Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
9077
Georgina Miller
KALOONA CHERISH
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
9077
Georgina Miller
KALOONA CHERISH
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
9485
Hannah Wilkin
HF BARNEY BEAR
03 - OC Elementary 3A
9485
Hannah Wilkin
HF BARNEY BEAR
04 - OC Medium 4A
9954
Hayley Smith
ROTHERFIELD BARDOT
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
9973
Inger Sutherland
FAIRBANKS FLO RIDA
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Rider
Horse
Class
Liz, Amyes
CHERISHWOOD ROYAL DEVOTION
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Liz, Amyes
CHERISHWOOD ROYAL DEVOTION
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Linda, Arnold
PENNY WYSE
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Daanika, Aunela
RIBBLETON RHAPSODY
02 - OC Novice 2A
Daanika, Aunela
RIBBLETON RHAPSODY
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Fiona, Baker
KEERALEE BANDIT BOB
02A - OC Novice 2A - Pony
Fiona, Baker
KEERALEE BANDIT BOB
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Holly, Barnes
ROCOCO HIT
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Holly, Barnes
ROCOCO HIT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Victoria, Bartlett
DREAMTIME MADRID
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Victoria, Bartlett
DREAMTIME MADRID
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Jacqueline, Basquil
JB DJANGO
02 - OC Novice 2A
Jacqui, Basquil
MINK
02 - OC Novice 2A
Isla, Beames
RATHOWEN SPRIGHTLY
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
Kristie-lee, Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
10 - CR Preparatory C
Kristie-lee, Burt
MONTE AINSLIE
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Amelia, Burton
ALLENGREEN SHOWTIME
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
Amelia, Burton
ALLENGREEN SHOWTIME
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Jenny, Campbell
DONNER FINESSE
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Jenny, Campbell
SAM I AM
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Michelle, Cullen
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
02 - OC Novice 2A
Sarah, Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Sarah, Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Anita, Doswell
MP CHESS
10 - CR Preparatory C
Claudia, Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Claudia, Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
14 - CR Elementary 3B
Maylin, Duke
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
10 - CR Preparatory C
Benjamin, Featherston
FILOU
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Benjamin, Featherston
FILOU
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Peter, Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Peter, Fletcher
BELLA TERROUX
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Deborah, Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Deborah, Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Michael, Gates
LANGTREE SECRET AFFAIR
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
Gabriella, Heyroth
BERLIN W
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
Gabriella, Heyroth
BERLIN W
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Simone, Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
14 - CR Elementary 3B
Simone, Hope
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Sophie, Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Sophie, Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Julianne, Jex
WARITZ
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Julianne, Jex
WARITZ
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Susan, johnson
REMI FURST HIT
02 - OC Novice 2A
Aulikki, Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
Aulikki, Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Megan, Laver
JO JO
04 - OC Medium 4A
Megan, Laver
JO JO
05 - OC Medium 4B
Debbie, Lawrence
SANTANA D
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
Debbie, Lawrence
SANTANA D
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Liz, Layard
AIRS AND GRACES
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Liz, Layard
AIRS AND GRACES
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Philip, Leahey
WHERES WALLY
10 - CR Preparatory C
Rob, Lillie
THREE COOL CATS
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Rob, Lillie
THREE COOL CATS
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Wendy, Lorincz
HILKENS DENALI
08 - OC PSG
Wendy, Lorincz
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Lori-anne, Mackay
INDI MEEKAH
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Lori-anne, Mackay
INDI MEEKAH
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Kate, Mackenzie
VALERIUS WHISPERN
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Petra, Marz
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
02 - OC Novice 2A
Madeleine, Mcdonogh
JUPITER R
04 - OC Medium 4A
Lauren, Mcintosh
CHAKAZULU
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Lauren, Mcintosh
VALERIUS DAMOCLES
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Lauren, Mcintosh
VALERIUS DAMOCLES
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Georgina, Miller
KALOONA CHERISH
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
Georgina, Miller
KALOONA CHERISH
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Phoebe, Morrison
APH CECILY
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Anne, Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
04 - OC Medium 4A
Anne, Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
05 - OC Medium 4B
Tammy, Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Tammy, Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Lisa, Parry
YOORANA APACHE KID
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Parry
YOORANA APACHE KID
10 - CR Preparatory C
Isobel, Pluis
BLISS
10 - CR Preparatory C
Isobel, Pluis
BLISS
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Pluis
MAWONGA CAROUSEL
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Pluis
MAWONGA CAROUSEL
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Jane, Radburn
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
06 - OC Advanced 5A
Jane, Radburn
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
07 - OC Advanced 5B
Anne, Reader
D DAZZLE
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Anne, Reader
D DAZZLE
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Helena, Reeves
CHAPELHOUSE CINDERELLA
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Helena, Reeves
CHAPELHOUSE CINDERELLA
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
Helena, Reeves
NEMO
10 - CR Preparatory C
Lynne, Rixon
TSH HIGHLAND PEGGY
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Lynne, Rixon
TSH HIGHLAND PEGGY
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Chelsea, Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
07 - OC Advanced 5B
Chelsea, Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
06 - OC Advanced 5A
Christine, Saunders
MENAKA PARK ALASKA
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Christine, Saunders
MENAKA PARK ALASKA
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Meagan, Scicluna
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
10 - CR Preparatory C
Dione, Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Dione, Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Hayley, Smith
KLOVELLY MN
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Hayley, Smith
ROTHERFIELD BARDOT
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
Jan, Smith
BELCAM CADEL
08 - OC PSG
Jan, Smith
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
04 - OC Medium 4A
Jan, Smith
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
05 - OC Medium 4B
Sue, Smith
MASTER POM
10 - CR Preparatory C
Inger, Sutherland
FAIRBANKS FLO RIDA
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Lucy, Taylor
EMMAVILLE DEITY
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
Lucy, Taylor
EMMAVILLE DEITY
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Lucetta, Thomas
MINE MOCHA
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Charlotte, Vagg
ICARUS OISIN
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
Gabi, Watson
LUCK
10 - CR Preparatory C
Moya, Watson
KIVANCHI
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
Moya, Watson
KIVANCHI
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
Hannah, Wilkin
HF BARNEY BEAR
04 - OC Medium 4A
Hannah, Wilkin
HF BARNEY BEAR
03 - OC Elementary 3A
Horse
Rider
Horse
AIRS AND GRACES
Liz, Layard
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
AIRS AND GRACES
Liz, Layard
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
ALLENGREEN SHOWTIME
Amelia, Burton
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
ALLENGREEN SHOWTIME
Amelia, Burton
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
APH CECILY
Phoebe, Morrison
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
BELCAM CADEL
Jan, Smith
08 - OC PSG
BELLA TERROUX
Peter, Fletcher
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
BELLA TERROUX
Peter, Fletcher
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
BERLIN W
Gabriella, Heyroth
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
BERLIN W
Gabriella, Heyroth
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
BLISS
Isobel, Pluis
10 - CR Preparatory C
BLISS
Isobel, Pluis
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
Tammy, Norwood
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
Tammy, Norwood
03 - OC Elementary 3A
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
Dione, Sloane
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
Dione, Sloane
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
Simone, Hope
14 - CR Elementary 3B
CELADON EXCLUSIVE
Simone, Hope
03 - OC Elementary 3A
CHAKAZULU
Lauren, Mcintosh
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
CHAPELHOUSE CINDERELLA
Helena, Reeves
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
CHAPELHOUSE CINDERELLA
Helena, Reeves
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
CHERISHWOOD ROYAL DEVOTION
Liz, Amyes
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
CHERISHWOOD ROYAL DEVOTION
Liz, Amyes
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
D DAZZLE
Anne, Reader
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
D DAZZLE
Anne, Reader
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
DONNER FINESSE
Jenny, Campbell
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
DREAMTIME MADRID
Victoria, Bartlett
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
DREAMTIME MADRID
Victoria, Bartlett
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
EMMAVILLE DEITY
Lucy, Taylor
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
EMMAVILLE DEITY
Lucy, Taylor
03 - OC Elementary 3A
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
Sophie, Innes
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
Sophie, Innes
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
FAIRBANKS FLO RIDA
Inger, Sutherland
03 - OC Elementary 3A
FILOU
Benjamin, Featherston
03 - OC Elementary 3A
FILOU
Benjamin, Featherston
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
FOXSLOW MASTER JAY
Wendy, Lorincz
03 - OC Elementary 3A
HF BARNEY BEAR
Hannah, Wilkin
03 - OC Elementary 3A
HF BARNEY BEAR
Hannah, Wilkin
04 - OC Medium 4A
HILKENS DENALI
Wendy, Lorincz
08 - OC PSG
ICARUS OISIN
Charlotte, Vagg
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
INDI MEEKAH
Lori-anne, Mackay
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
INDI MEEKAH
Lori-anne, Mackay
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
JB DJANGO
Jacqueline, Basquil
02 - OC Novice 2A
JO JO
Megan, Laver
05 - OC Medium 4B
JO JO
Megan, Laver
04 - OC Medium 4A
JUPITER R
Madeleine, Mcdonogh
04 - OC Medium 4A
KALOONA CHERISH
Georgina, Miller
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
KALOONA CHERISH
Georgina, Miller
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
KALOONA ECLIPSE
Claudia, Dukats
03 - OC Elementary 3A
KALOONA ECLIPSE
Claudia, Dukats
14 - CR Elementary 3B
KEERALEE BANDIT BOB
Fiona, Baker
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
KEERALEE BANDIT BOB
Fiona, Baker
02A - OC Novice 2A - Pony
KIVANCHI
Moya, Watson
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
KIVANCHI
Moya, Watson
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
KLOVELLY MN
Hayley, Smith
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
LANGTREE SECRET AFFAIR
Michael, Gates
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
Aulikki, Laver
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
Aulikki, Laver
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
LEXINGTON CREST
Chelsea, Rose
06 - OC Advanced 5A
LEXINGTON CREST
Chelsea, Rose
07 - OC Advanced 5B
LUCK
Gabi, Watson
10 - CR Preparatory C
MASTER POM
Sue, Smith
10 - CR Preparatory C
MAWONGA CAROUSEL
Lisa, Pluis
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
MAWONGA CAROUSEL
Lisa, Pluis
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
MENAKA PARK ALASKA
Christine, Saunders
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
MENAKA PARK ALASKA
Christine, Saunders
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
MINE MOCHA
Lucetta, Thomas
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
MINK
Jacqui, Basquil
02 - OC Novice 2A
MONTE AINSLIE
Kristie-lee, Burt
10 - CR Preparatory C
MONTE AINSLIE
Kristie-lee, Burt
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
MP CHESS
Anita, Doswell
10 - CR Preparatory C
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Jan, Smith
05 - OC Medium 4B
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Jan, Smith
04 - OC Medium 4A
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
Sarah, Donnelly
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
Sarah, Donnelly
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
NEMO
Helena, Reeves
10 - CR Preparatory C
PENNY WYSE
Linda, Arnold
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
RATHOWEN SPRIGHTLY
Isla, Beames
01A - OC Preliminary 1A - Pony
REMI FURST HIT
Susan, johnson
02 - OC Novice 2A
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
Jane, Radburn
06 - OC Advanced 5A
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
Jane, Radburn
07 - OC Advanced 5B
RHAPSODY HIT
Deborah, Gabelle
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
RHAPSODY HIT
Deborah, Gabelle
03 - OC Elementary 3A
RIBBLETON RHAPSODY
Daanika, Aunela
03 - OC Elementary 3A
RIBBLETON RHAPSODY
Daanika, Aunela
02 - OC Novice 2A
RIDGE VIEW CADBURY ROYAL
Petra, Marz
02 - OC Novice 2A
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
Maylin, Duke
10 - CR Preparatory C
ROCOCO HIT
Holly, Barnes
03 - OC Elementary 3A
ROCOCO HIT
Holly, Barnes
02B - OC Novice 2A - AOR
ROTHERFIELD BARDOT
Hayley, Smith
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
SAM I AM
Jenny, Campbell
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
SANTANA D
Debbie, Lawrence
11A - CR Preliminary 1B - AOR
SANTANA D
Debbie, Lawrence
01B - OC Preliminary 1A - AOR
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
Meagan, Scicluna
10 - CR Preparatory C
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
Michelle, Cullen
02 - OC Novice 2A
THREE COOL CATS
Rob, Lillie
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
THREE COOL CATS
Rob, Lillie
12 - CR Preliminary 1C
TSH HIGHLAND PEGGY
Lynne, Rixon
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
TSH HIGHLAND PEGGY
Lynne, Rixon
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
VALERIUS DAMOCLES
Lauren, Mcintosh
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
VALERIUS DAMOCLES
Lauren, Mcintosh
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
VALERIUS WHISPERN
Kate, Mackenzie
11 - CR Preliminary 1B
WARITZ
Julianne, Jex
12A - CR Preliminary 1C - AOR
WARITZ
Julianne, Jex
13A - CR Novice 2B - AOR
WHERES WALLY
Philip, Leahey
10 - CR Preparatory C
WILL CAN DANCE
Anne, Nelson
05 - OC Medium 4B
WILL CAN DANCE
Anne, Nelson
04 - OC Medium 4A
YOORANA APACHE KID
Lisa, Parry
10 - CR Preparatory C
YOORANA APACHE KID
Lisa, Parry
11 - CR Preliminary 1B