SCOREBOARD
Sugarloaf Cobbitty Dressage Competition 12 May 2019 - 05/12/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Monday
4
02
Preparatory E (CU)
Monday
4
03a
Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Monday
5
03b
Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
Monday
5
03c
Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
Monday
5
04a
Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Monday
2
04b
Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
Monday
2
05a
Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Monday
2
05b
Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
Monday
2
06a
Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Monday
2
06b
Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
Monday
2
07a
Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
Monday
1
08a
Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
Monday
1
10a
Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Monday
1
11a
Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Monday
1
12
Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
Monday
1
13
Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
Monday
1
14
FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
Monday
1
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Monday
4
02
Preparatory E (CU)
Monday
4
03a
Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Monday
5
03b
Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
Monday
5
03c
Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
Monday
5
04a
Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Monday
2
04b
Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
Monday
2
05a
Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Monday
2
05b
Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
Monday
2
06a
Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Monday
2
06b
Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
Monday
2
07a
Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
Monday
1
08a
Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
Monday
1
10a
Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Monday
1
11a
Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Monday
1
12
Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
Monday
1
13
Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
Monday
1
14
FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
Monday
1
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P16
Claire Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
05b - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
P16
Claire Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
06b - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
P1649
Emily Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
P1649
Emily Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
emma o'sullivan
san franscico ff
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
emma o'sullivan
san fransciso ff
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
Hannah Marsland
ANCHORMAN
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
P178
Hannah Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
P178
Hannah Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
P1673
JESSICA o'Sullivan
WIDGEE DARK N STORMY
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
P1673
Jessica Sullivan
WIDGEE DARK N STORMY
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
P1778
Leah Macklinshaw
GREENWOOD OLLIESPAINTMEPROUD
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
P1778
Leah Macklinshaw
GREENWOOD OLLIESPAINTMEPROUD
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
55
Wendy Calabro
MAURITIUS
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
55
Wendy Calabro
MAURITIUS
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
59
Anne Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
59
Anne Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
481
Emily Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
481
Emily Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
556
Karen Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
556
Karen Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
572
Leanne Bell
MIRRABOOKA APPLES
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
572
Leanne Bell
MIRRABOOKA APPLES
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
707
Jessica Osullivan
WIDGEE TOTAL ECLIPSE
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
707
Jessica Osullivan
WIDGEE TOTAL ECLIPSE
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
750
Tiffany Bignold
HOLLINGROVE SOPHIA
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
750
Tiffany Bignold
HOLLINGROVE SOPHIA
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
917
Hannah Marsland
ANCHORMAN
03c - Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
917
hannah marsland
anchorman
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
1212
Sarah Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
1212
Sarah Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
1620
Kaye Hannan
LUNDSTROM
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
1620
Kaye Hannan
LUNDSTROM
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
1784
REBECCA DUNCAN
BLACK CREST
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
1784
REBECCA DUNCAN
BLACK CREST
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
2056
Danielle Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
2056
Danielle Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
2056
Danielle Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2439
Sheila Treanor
REFLECTION
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
2439
Sheila Treanor
REFLECTION
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2533
Grace Kinsela
WILLOW
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
2533
Grace Kinsela
WILLOW
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
2637
Donna Levin
PLATYPUS RUN COLOMBINE
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
2637
Donna Levin
PLATYPUS RUN COLOMBINE
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
2943
Sarah Wickham
JASPER
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
2943
Sarah Wickham
JASPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
2956
Lesley Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
2956
Lesley Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
3026
Kelly Williamson
CHATTACHANG
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
3026
Kelly Williamson
CHATTACHANG
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
3026
KELLY WILLIAMSON
CHATTERCHAIN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3098
Emily Grimes
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
3098
Emily Grimes
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
3632
Nerida Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
3632
Nerida Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
3751
Rebecca Duncan
MOOSE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
3751
Rebecca Duncan
MOOSE
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
4117
Susan Skilling
GLENESK LIBERTY ROSE
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
4117
Susan Skilling
GLENESK LIBERTY ROSE
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
5844
Emily Kendall
MINUIT
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
5844
Emily Kendall
MINUIT
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
5863
Kym Fizzell
FERNBROOK PLAYWRIGHT
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
5863
Kym Fizzell
FERNBROOK PLAYWRIGHT
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
5893
Olivia Mccully
BYALEE BELLA RAGAZZA
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
5893
Olivia Mccully
BYALEE BELLA RAGAZZA
03c - Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
5961
Hayley Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
5961
Hayley Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
6001
Monique Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
6001
Monique Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
6061
Sherie Palamara
KEVIN
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
6061
Sherie Palamara
KEVIN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
6413
Caroline Balog
J R DIRTY DEEDS
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
6413
Caroline Balog
J R DIRTY DEEDS
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
6735
Alexandra Clarke
PROSPECT LODGE JAGUAR
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
6735
Alexandra Clarke
PROSPECT LODGE JAGUAR
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
6808
Katherine Strelein
CP LORD ALFRED
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
6906
Sherie Palamara
ETHAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
6906
Sherie Palamara
ETHAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
7026
Bettina Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
7026
Bettina Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
7222
Aiyana Levin
AXON MAGIC
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
7222
Aiyana Levin
AXON MAGIC
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
7374
Kate Flippence
PPP BLISS
14 - FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
7768
William David
GRAND SAM
14 - FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
7872
Deb Thompson
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
8002
Amie Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
8002
Amie Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
8217
Wendy Brown
RIVERSIDE SUGAR KUBE
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
8217
Wendy Brown
RIVERSIDE SUGAR KUBE
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
8339
Shannon Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
8339
Shannon Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
8657
Sinead Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
8657
Sinead Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
8870
William David
LAMONDALE GIORGIO
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
9022
Pauleen Blackshear
WILLIAM TELL
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
9164
Cybelle Blakebrough
SANDALWOOD INDIANA
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
9177
JESSICA O'SULLIVAN
SAN FRANSICO FF
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
9177
JESSICA O'SULLIVAN
SAN FRANSICO FF
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
9431
Candy-Jo Grace
COSY COTTAGE MONIQUE
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
9431
Candy-Jo Grace
COSY COTTAGE MONIQUE
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
9523
Carmen Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
9523
Carmen Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
9704
Amie Double
VAN BASTEN
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
9704
Amie Double
VAN BASTEN
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
9990
Caroline Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
9990
Caroline Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
9991
Katherine Strelein
ALICAT
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
9991
Katherine Strelein
ALICAT
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
Rider
Horse
Class
Caroline, Balog
J R DIRTY DEEDS
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Caroline, Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Caroline, Balog
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Caroline, Balog
J R DIRTY DEEDS
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Leanne, Bell
MIRRABOOKA APPLES
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Leanne, Bell
MIRRABOOKA APPLES
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Tiffany, Bignold
HOLLINGROVE SOPHIA
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Tiffany, Bignold
HOLLINGROVE SOPHIA
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Pauleen, Blackshear
WILLIAM TELL
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Cybelle, Blakebrough
SANDALWOOD INDIANA
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Wendy, Brown
RIVERSIDE SUGAR KUBE
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Wendy, Brown
RIVERSIDE SUGAR KUBE
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Wendy, Calabro
MAURITIUS
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
Wendy, Calabro
MAURITIUS
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
Karen, Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Karen, Celona
KALUDAH SJEF
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Alexandra, Clarke
PROSPECT LODGE JAGUAR
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Alexandra, Clarke
PROSPECT LODGE JAGUAR
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Bettina, Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Bettina, Dauner
PW GLUCKSSTERN
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
William, David
GRAND SAM
14 - FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
William, David
LAMONDALE GIORGIO
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Emily, Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
Emily, Denton
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
Amie, Double
VAN BASTEN
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Amie, Double
VAN BASTEN
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Amie, Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Amie, Double
SWEET SERENDIPITY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sinead, Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Sinead, Duckworth
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
REBECCA, DUNCAN
BLACK CREST
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Rebecca, Duncan
MOOSE
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
REBECCA, DUNCAN
BLACK CREST
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Rebecca, Duncan
MOOSE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Kym, Fizzell
FERNBROOK PLAYWRIGHT
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Kym, Fizzell
FERNBROOK PLAYWRIGHT
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Kate, Flippence
PPP BLISS
14 - FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
Candy-Jo, Grace
COSY COTTAGE MONIQUE
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Candy-Jo, Grace
COSY COTTAGE MONIQUE
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Lesley, Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
Lesley, Gray
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
Emily, Grimes
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Emily, Grimes
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Kaye, Hannan
LUNDSTROM
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Kaye, Hannan
LUNDSTROM
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Claire, Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
06b - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
Claire, Harding
BUCKSTAR FF
05b - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
Danielle, Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Danielle, Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Danielle, Hawkes
PRINCE DARCY
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Emily, Kendall
MINUIT
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Emily, Kendall
MINUIT
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Emily, Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Emily, Kendall
SIR WIGGLE
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
Grace, Kinsela
WILLOW
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Grace, Kinsela
WILLOW
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Aiyana, Levin
AXON MAGIC
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Aiyana, Levin
AXON MAGIC
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Donna, Levin
PLATYPUS RUN COLOMBINE
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
Donna, Levin
PLATYPUS RUN COLOMBINE
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
Monique, Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
Monique, Lowe
CLASSIC GEORGE
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
Anne, Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Anne, Mackinnon
JUST ONE LOOK
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
Leah, Macklinshaw
GREENWOOD OLLIESPAINTMEPROUD
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
Leah, Macklinshaw
GREENWOOD OLLIESPAINTMEPROUD
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
Hannah, Marsland
ANCHORMAN
03c - Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
Hannah, Marsland
ANCHORMAN
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
hannah, marsland
anchorman
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Hannah, Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Hannah, Marsland
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sarah, Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Sarah, Martin
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Olivia, Mccully
BYALEE BELLA RAGAZZA
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Olivia, Mccully
BYALEE BELLA RAGAZZA
03c - Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
Jessica, Osullivan
WIDGEE TOTAL ECLIPSE
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Jessica, Osullivan
WIDGEE TOTAL ECLIPSE
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
emma, o'sullivan
san franscico ff
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
emma, o'sullivan
san fransciso ff
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
JESSICA, O'SULLIVAN
SAN FRANSICO FF
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
JESSICA, O'SULLIVAN
SAN FRANSICO FF
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
JESSICA, o'Sullivan
WIDGEE DARK N STORMY
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
Sherie, Palamara
ETHAN
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Sherie, Palamara
KEVIN
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Sherie, Palamara
ETHAN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sherie, Palamara
KEVIN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Hayley, Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Hayley, Rorison
WARRAWILLAH
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Nerida, Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
Nerida, Russell-Green
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
Susan, Skilling
GLENESK LIBERTY ROSE
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
Susan, Skilling
GLENESK LIBERTY ROSE
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
Carmen, Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Carmen, Smith
ELYSIAN CHANCE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Katherine, Strelein
CP LORD ALFRED
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
Katherine, Strelein
ALICAT
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
Katherine, Strelein
ALICAT
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
Jessica, Sullivan
WIDGEE DARK N STORMY
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
Deb, Thompson
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Shannon, Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Shannon, Treanor
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sheila, Treanor
REFLECTION
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Sheila, Treanor
REFLECTION
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Sarah, Wickham
JASPER
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
Sarah, Wickham
JASPER
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
Kelly, Williamson
CHATTACHANG
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
KELLY, WILLIAMSON
CHATTERCHAIN
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
Kelly, Williamson
CHATTACHANG
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALICAT
Katherine, Strelein
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
ALICAT
Katherine, Strelein
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
Sinead, Duckworth
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
AMAMOOR STUD RUBENESQUE
Sinead, Duckworth
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
ANCHORMAN
Hannah, Marsland
03c - Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
ANCHORMAN
Hannah, Marsland
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
anchorman
hannah, marsland
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
AXON MAGIC
Aiyana, Levin
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
AXON MAGIC
Aiyana, Levin
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
BLACK CREST
REBECCA, DUNCAN
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
BLACK CREST
REBECCA, DUNCAN
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
Sarah, Martin
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
BLACKWOOD SPRINGS DIEGO
Sarah, Martin
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
BRADGATE PARK DIOR
Deb, Thompson
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
BUCKSTAR FF
Claire, Harding
05b - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
BUCKSTAR FF
Claire, Harding
06b - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Pony
BYALEE BELLA RAGAZZA
Olivia, Mccully
03c - Preliminary 1.A Young Rider Class (CU)
BYALEE BELLA RAGAZZA
Olivia, Mccully
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
CHATTACHANG
Kelly, Williamson
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
CHATTACHANG
Kelly, Williamson
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
CHATTERCHAIN
KELLY, WILLIAMSON
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
CLASSIC GEORGE
Monique, Lowe
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
CLASSIC GEORGE
Monique, Lowe
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
COSY COTTAGE MONIQUE
Candy-Jo, Grace
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
COSY COTTAGE MONIQUE
Candy-Jo, Grace
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
CP LORD ALFRED
Katherine, Strelein
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
Shannon, Treanor
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
DB LUNAR ECLIPSE
Shannon, Treanor
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
ELYSIAN CHANCE
Carmen, Smith
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
ELYSIAN CHANCE
Carmen, Smith
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
ETHAN
Sherie, Palamara
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
ETHAN
Sherie, Palamara
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
FERNBROOK PLAYWRIGHT
Kym, Fizzell
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
FERNBROOK PLAYWRIGHT
Kym, Fizzell
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
GLENESK LIBERTY ROSE
Susan, Skilling
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
GLENESK LIBERTY ROSE
Susan, Skilling
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
GRAND SAM
William, David
14 - FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
GREENWOOD OLLIESPAINTMEPROUD
Leah, Macklinshaw
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
GREENWOOD OLLIESPAINTMEPROUD
Leah, Macklinshaw
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
Lesley, Gray
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
HIGHLAND REFLECTION
Lesley, Gray
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
HOLLINGROVE SOPHIA
Tiffany, Bignold
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
HOLLINGROVE SOPHIA
Tiffany, Bignold
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
J R DIRTY DEEDS
Caroline, Balog
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
J R DIRTY DEEDS
Caroline, Balog
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
JASPER
Sarah, Wickham
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
JASPER
Sarah, Wickham
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
JUST ONE LOOK
Anne, Mackinnon
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
JUST ONE LOOK
Anne, Mackinnon
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
KALUDAH SJEF
Karen, Celona
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
KALUDAH SJEF
Karen, Celona
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
KEVIN
Sherie, Palamara
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
KEVIN
Sherie, Palamara
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
LAMONDALE GIORGIO
William, David
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
LUNDSTROM
Kaye, Hannan
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
LUNDSTROM
Kaye, Hannan
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
MAURITIUS
Wendy, Calabro
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
MAURITIUS
Wendy, Calabro
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
Caroline, Balog
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
MAYFIELD BE BRAVE
Caroline, Balog
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
MINUIT
Emily, Kendall
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
MINUIT
Emily, Kendall
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
MIRRABOOKA APPLES
Leanne, Bell
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
MIRRABOOKA APPLES
Leanne, Bell
04a - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Horse
MOOSE
Rebecca, Duncan
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
MOOSE
Rebecca, Duncan
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
Emily, Denton
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
MURRAYDALE PARK LIBERTY
Emily, Denton
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
PLATYPUS RUN COLOMBINE
Donna, Levin
07a - Elementary 3.A (OC) Mothers Day Elementary Horse
PLATYPUS RUN COLOMBINE
Donna, Levin
08a - Elementary 3.B (OC) Horse
PPP BLISS
Kate, Flippence
14 - FEI Riders Choice - Prix St George to Grand Prix (OC) Horse / Pony
PRINCE DARCY
Danielle, Hawkes
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
PRINCE DARCY
Danielle, Hawkes
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
PRINCE DARCY
Danielle, Hawkes
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
PROSPECT LODGE JAGUAR
Alexandra, Clarke
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
PROSPECT LODGE JAGUAR
Alexandra, Clarke
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
PW GLUCKSSTERN
Bettina, Dauner
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
PW GLUCKSSTERN
Bettina, Dauner
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
REFLECTION
Sheila, Treanor
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
REFLECTION
Sheila, Treanor
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
Emily, Grimes
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
RENEGADE SHOWMAN
Emily, Grimes
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
RIVERSIDE SUGAR KUBE
Wendy, Brown
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
RIVERSIDE SUGAR KUBE
Wendy, Brown
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
san franscico ff
emma, o'sullivan
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
san fransciso ff
emma, o'sullivan
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
SAN FRANSICO FF
JESSICA, O'SULLIVAN
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
SAN FRANSICO FF
JESSICA, O'SULLIVAN
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
SANDALWOOD INDIANA
Cybelle, Blakebrough
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
Hannah, Marsland
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SHEANY PARK NOODLES
Hannah, Marsland
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
SIR WIGGLE
Emily, Kendall
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
SIR WIGGLE
Emily, Kendall
06a - Novice 2.B (OC) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
SWEET SERENDIPITY
Amie, Double
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
SWEET SERENDIPITY
Amie, Double
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
Nerida, Russell-Green
13 - Advance 5.B (OC) Horse / Pony
TOPLINE DONNA DIOR
Nerida, Russell-Green
12 - Advanced 5.A (OC) Horse / Pony
VAN BASTEN
Amie, Double
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
VAN BASTEN
Amie, Double
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
WARRAWILLAH
Hayley, Rorison
01 - Preparatory A (CU) Horseland Narellan Encouragement Award
WARRAWILLAH
Hayley, Rorison
02 - Preparatory E (CU)
WIDGEE DARK N STORMY
JESSICA, o'Sullivan
03b - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Pony $100 Prize
WIDGEE DARK N STORMY
Jessica, Sullivan
04b - Preliminary 1.B (CU) Pony
WIDGEE TOTAL ECLIPSE
Jessica, Osullivan
10a - Medium 4.A (OC) Medium Horse
WIDGEE TOTAL ECLIPSE
Jessica, Osullivan
11a - Medium 4.B (OC) Horse
WILLIAM TELL
Pauleen, Blackshear
05a - Novice 2.A (CU) Horseland Narellan Novice Horse
WILLOW
Grace, Kinsela
03a - Preliminary 1.A (CU) Foundation Award Horse $100 Prize
WILLOW
Grace, Kinsela
02 - Preparatory E (CU)