SCOREBOARD
TDC Protocol Day - 07/28/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A - Ride 1
Monday
1A
Prep A - Ride 2
Monday
2A
Preliminary 1A - Ride 2
Monday
3
Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
Monday
3A
Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
Monday
4A
Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
Monday
5
Elementary 3A - Ride 1
Monday
5A
Elementary 3A - Ride 2
Monday
6A
Elementary 3B - Ride 2
Monday
7A
Elementary 3C - Ride 2
Monday
999
Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A - Ride 1
Monday
1A
Prep A - Ride 2
Monday
2A
Preliminary 1A - Ride 2
Monday
3
Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
Monday
3A
Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
Monday
4A
Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
Monday
5
Elementary 3A - Ride 1
Monday
5A
Elementary 3A - Ride 2
Monday
6A
Elementary 3B - Ride 2
Monday
7A
Elementary 3C - Ride 2
Monday
999
Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Anna Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
7A - Elementary 3C - Ride 2
2
Cassandra Reid
CAESAR INDY
6A - Elementary 3B - Ride 2
3
Chloe Paton
KARIZZMAGIC
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
4
Debra Farley
SANDON GROVE DIAMONTINA
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
4
Debra Farley
SANDON GROVE DIAMONTINA
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
5
Kate Brand
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
6
Melissa Brown
BALLINTINE
2A - Preliminary 1A - Ride 2
7
Madeleine Birkett
MONA
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
8
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
8
Noel Dawson
FLINTLOCK
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
9
Poppy Walmsley
CLIFF
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
9
Poppy Walmsley
CLIFF
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
10
Teagan Murray
WATCHIRS DOMINO
3 - Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
10
Teagan Murray
WATCHIRS DOMINO
3A - Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
11
Kate Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
5 - Elementary 3A - Ride 1
11
Kate Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
5A - Elementary 3A - Ride 2
12
Debra Cohen
ANDRE
3A - Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
12
Debra Cohen
ANDRE
3 - Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
1234
Test Rider
HORSE 1
999 - Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
4567
Test Rider
HORSE 2
999 - Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
Rider
Horse
Class
Madeleine, Birkett
MONA
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
Kate, Brand
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
Melissa, Brown
BALLINTINE
2A - Preliminary 1A - Ride 2
Debra, Cohen
ANDRE
3 - Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
Debra, Cohen
ANDRE
3A - Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
Noel, Dawson
FLINTLOCK
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
Debra, Farley
SANDON GROVE DIAMONTINA
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
Debra, Farley
SANDON GROVE DIAMONTINA
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
Anna, Fullarton
JAZDAN FASCINATION
7A - Elementary 3C - Ride 2
Teagan, Murray
WATCHIRS DOMINO
3 - Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
Teagan, Murray
WATCHIRS DOMINO
3A - Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
Chloe, Paton
KARIZZMAGIC
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
Cassandra, Reid
CAESAR INDY
6A - Elementary 3B - Ride 2
Test, Rider
HORSE 1
999 - Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
Test, Rider
HORSE 2
999 - Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
Kate, Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
5 - Elementary 3A - Ride 1
Kate, Ruttley
MY ARTIE BOY
5A - Elementary 3A - Ride 2
Poppy, Walmsley
CLIFF
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
Poppy, Walmsley
CLIFF
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
Horse
Rider
Horse
ANDRE
Debra, Cohen
3 - Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
ANDRE
Debra, Cohen
3A - Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
BALLINTINE
Melissa, Brown
2A - Preliminary 1A - Ride 2
CAESAR INDY
Cassandra, Reid
6A - Elementary 3B - Ride 2
CLIFF
Poppy, Walmsley
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
CLIFF
Poppy, Walmsley
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
FLINTLOCK
Noel, Dawson
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
HORSE 1
Test, Rider
999 - Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
HORSE 2
Test, Rider
999 - Trial Class - Grand Prix Freestyle
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Anna, Fullarton
7A - Elementary 3C - Ride 2
KARIZZMAGIC
Chloe, Paton
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
MONA
Madeleine, Birkett
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2
MY ARTIE BOY
Kate, Ruttley
5 - Elementary 3A - Ride 1
MY ARTIE BOY
Kate, Ruttley
5A - Elementary 3A - Ride 2
SANDON GROVE DIAMONTINA
Debra, Farley
1A - Prep A - Ride 2
SANDON GROVE DIAMONTINA
Debra, Farley
01 - Prep A - Ride 1
WATCHIRS DOMINO
Teagan, Murray
3 - Preliminary 1B - Ride 1
WATCHIRS DOMINO
Teagan, Murray
3A - Preliminary 1B - Ride 2
WEDGWOOD FOCUS
Kate, Brand
4A - Preliminary 1C - Ride 2