SCOREBOARD
Wagin Gymkhanarama 2019 - 09/21/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
D01
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Monday
Two
D01a
Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Monday
Two
D02
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Monday
One
D03a
Open Novice 2B
Monday
One
D04
Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Monday
Two
D07
Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
Monday
One
D10
Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
Monday
Two
D12
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Monday
D12a
Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Monday
D13
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Monday
D13a
Open Preliminary 1C
Monday
D14
Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
Monday
D14a
Open Novice 2C
Monday
D15
Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
Monday
D17
Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3C
Monday
D19
Pony Club/Junior Rider Prix Caprilli
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
D01
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Monday
Two
D01a
Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Monday
Two
D02
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Monday
One
D03a
Open Novice 2B
Monday
One
D04
Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Monday
Two
D07
Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
Monday
One
D10
Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
Monday
Two
D12
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Monday
D12a
Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Monday
D13
Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Monday
D13a
Open Preliminary 1C
Monday
D14
Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
Monday
D14a
Open Novice 2C
Monday
D15
Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
Monday
D17
Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3C
Monday
D19
Pony Club/Junior Rider Prix Caprilli
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
5
Amy Machen
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
5
Amy Machen
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
5
Amy Machen
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
6
Anita Longmuir
FRANKIE
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
7
Bill Wiese
MATCH TO THE FUSE
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
7
Bill Wiese
MATCH TO THE FUSE
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
7
Bill Wiese
MATCH TO THE FUSE
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
8
Chesney Dawson
GORDON PARK SMALL TALK
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
8
Chesney Dawson
GORDON PARK SMALL TALK
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
9
Chloe Edwards
ALMANIA GOOLOO
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
11
Christina Smith
SANLIRRA DREAMLAND
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
12
Christine Eales
GENIE
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
12
Christine Eales
GENIE
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
13
Christine Eales
ROWEN MADONNA
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
13
Christine Eales
ROWEN MADONNA
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
15
Dana Greenwood
BLACKJACK
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
17
Darcie Morris
COOLUM KISMET
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
18
Ellysha Hale
PEACEMAKER ALICE ROSS KING
D12 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
18
Ellysha Hale
PEACEMAKER ALICE ROSS KING
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
20
Emma Wiese
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
20
Emma Wiese
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
20
Emma Wiese
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
23
Ivy Colebrook
LEEDALE DANNY BOY
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
23
Ivy Colebrook
LEEDALE DANNY BOY
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
25
Janine Daniel
HILLAIN MUSIKA
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
26
Jodie Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
26
Jodie Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
28
Kandra Pense
JD’S EARNING HIS KEEP
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
28
Kandra Pense
JD’S EARNING HIS KEEP
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
29
Kasey Manolini
POWDERBARK CALVIN KLEIN
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
30
Kate Addison
HUMPHREY B BEAR
D17 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3C
30
Kate Addison
HUMPHREY B BEAR
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
30
Kate Addison
HUMPHREY B BEAR
D10 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
33
Kerryn Mickle
RENDEVOUS
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
33
Kerryn Mickle
RENDEVOUS
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
35
Kulia King
MADICA’S PLEASURE
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
36
Lee Simi
ARVADA AVAIENDA
D14a - Open Novice 2C
36
Lee Simi
ARVADA AVAIENDA
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
38
Lucy Luscombe
LANARYN MORRISSEY
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
38
Lucy Luscombe
LANARYN MORRISSEY
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
39
Lucy Morris
SYR HUGO
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
40
Lynne Brady
MARKIN PARK IMPERIAL
D03a - Open Novice 2B
40
Lynne Brady
MARKIN PARK IMPERIAL
D14a - Open Novice 2C
42
Maddison Manolini
JABEIRA LAURENCE
D19 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Prix Caprilli
44
Makenzie Hrubos
JEJUCHA VOODOO MAGIC
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
45
Mariette Weiszbach
CASCADING REDS SPRING BLAZE
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
46
Matilda Skerman
WILLOWCROFT GARLAND
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
46
Matilda Skerman
WILLOWCROFT GARLAND
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
55
Ruby Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D10 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
55
Ruby Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
55
Ruby Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
55
Ruby Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
56
Samantha Chellen
KIWI
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
56
Samantha Chellen
KIWI
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
57
Samantha Stephens
EHQ LITTLE CONSENT
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
57
Samantha Stephens
EHQ LITTLE CONSENT
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
58
Sara Harcourt-smith
RADAGAST THE BROWN
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
58
Sara Harcourt-smith
RADAGAST THE BROWN
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
59
Sara Harcourt-smith
TOUCHSTONE WILLIS
D12 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
59
Sara Harcourt-smith
TOUCHSTONE WILLIS
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
60
Sarah Leagas
ALPHA CAT
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
60
Sarah Leagas
ALPHA CAT
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
62
Sophie Debrito
MAGIC
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
62
Sophie Debrito
MAGIC
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
63
Takayla Pense
JD’S SPECS OUTBACK JOKER
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
64
Talesha James
FELIX
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
65
Taylah Licence
NICKER
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
65
Taylah Licence
NICKER
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
67
Tia Mcguffie
CLARE DOWNS KISHA
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
67
Tia Mcguffie
CLARE DOWNS KISHA
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Rider
Horse
Class
Kate, Addison
HUMPHREY B BEAR
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
Kate, Addison
HUMPHREY B BEAR
D10 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
Kate, Addison
HUMPHREY B BEAR
D17 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3C
Lynne, Brady
MARKIN PARK IMPERIAL
D14a - Open Novice 2C
Lynne, Brady
MARKIN PARK IMPERIAL
D03a - Open Novice 2B
Samantha, Chellen
KIWI
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Samantha, Chellen
KIWI
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Ivy, Colebrook
LEEDALE DANNY BOY
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Ivy, Colebrook
LEEDALE DANNY BOY
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Janine, Daniel
HILLAIN MUSIKA
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Chesney, Dawson
GORDON PARK SMALL TALK
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Chesney, Dawson
GORDON PARK SMALL TALK
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Debrito
MAGIC
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Sophie, Debrito
MAGIC
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Christine, Eales
ROWEN MADONNA
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Christine, Eales
GENIE
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Christine, Eales
GENIE
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Christine, Eales
ROWEN MADONNA
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Chloe, Edwards
ALMANIA GOOLOO
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Dana, Greenwood
BLACKJACK
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Ellysha, Hale
PEACEMAKER ALICE ROSS KING
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Ellysha, Hale
PEACEMAKER ALICE ROSS KING
D12 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Sara, Harcourt-smith
TOUCHSTONE WILLIS
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Sara, Harcourt-smith
RADAGAST THE BROWN
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
Sara, Harcourt-smith
TOUCHSTONE WILLIS
D12 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Sara, Harcourt-smith
RADAGAST THE BROWN
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
Makenzie, Hrubos
JEJUCHA VOODOO MAGIC
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Talesha, James
FELIX
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Kulia, King
MADICA’S PLEASURE
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Leagas
ALPHA CAT
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Sarah, Leagas
ALPHA CAT
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Taylah, Licence
NICKER
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Taylah, Licence
NICKER
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Anita, Longmuir
FRANKIE
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Lucy, Luscombe
LANARYN MORRISSEY
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Lucy, Luscombe
LANARYN MORRISSEY
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Amy, Machen
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Amy, Machen
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Amy, Machen
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
Kasey, Manolini
POWDERBARK CALVIN KLEIN
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
Maddison, Manolini
JABEIRA LAURENCE
D19 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Prix Caprilli
Tia, Mcguffie
CLARE DOWNS KISHA
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Tia, Mcguffie
CLARE DOWNS KISHA
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Kerryn, Mickle
RENDEVOUS
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Kerryn, Mickle
RENDEVOUS
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
Darcie, Morris
COOLUM KISMET
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
Lucy, Morris
SYR HUGO
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Kandra, Pense
JD’S EARNING HIS KEEP
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Kandra, Pense
JD’S EARNING HIS KEEP
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Takayla, Pense
JD’S SPECS OUTBACK JOKER
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
Ruby, Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Ruby, Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D10 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
Ruby, Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
Ruby, Rae
LEEDALE VAGABOND
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Jodie, Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
Jodie, Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
Lee, Simi
ARVADA AVAIENDA
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
Lee, Simi
ARVADA AVAIENDA
D14a - Open Novice 2C
Matilda, Skerman
WILLOWCROFT GARLAND
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Matilda, Skerman
WILLOWCROFT GARLAND
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Christina, Smith
SANLIRRA DREAMLAND
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Samantha, Stephens
EHQ LITTLE CONSENT
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
Samantha, Stephens
EHQ LITTLE CONSENT
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
Mariette, Weiszbach
CASCADING REDS SPRING BLAZE
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
Bill, Wiese
MATCH TO THE FUSE
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
Bill, Wiese
MATCH TO THE FUSE
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Bill, Wiese
MATCH TO THE FUSE
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Emma, Wiese
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
Emma, Wiese
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
Emma, Wiese
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALMANIA GOOLOO
Chloe, Edwards
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
ALPHA CAT
Sarah, Leagas
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
ALPHA CAT
Sarah, Leagas
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
ARVADA AVAIENDA
Lee, Simi
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
ARVADA AVAIENDA
Lee, Simi
D14a - Open Novice 2C
BLACKJACK
Dana, Greenwood
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
CASCADING REDS SPRING BLAZE
Mariette, Weiszbach
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
CLARE DOWNS KISHA
Tia, Mcguffie
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
CLARE DOWNS KISHA
Tia, Mcguffie
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
COOLUM KISMET
Darcie, Morris
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
EHQ LITTLE CONSENT
Samantha, Stephens
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
EHQ LITTLE CONSENT
Samantha, Stephens
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
FELIX
Talesha, James
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
FRANKIE
Anita, Longmuir
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
GENIE
Christine, Eales
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
GENIE
Christine, Eales
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
GORDON PARK SMALL TALK
Chesney, Dawson
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
GORDON PARK SMALL TALK
Chesney, Dawson
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
Amy, Machen
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
Amy, Machen
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
GRAYLINS DETERMINATION
Amy, Machen
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
HILLAIN MUSIKA
Janine, Daniel
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
HUMPHREY B BEAR
Kate, Addison
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
HUMPHREY B BEAR
Kate, Addison
D10 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
HUMPHREY B BEAR
Kate, Addison
D17 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3C
JABEIRA LAURENCE
Maddison, Manolini
D19 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Prix Caprilli
JD’S EARNING HIS KEEP
Kandra, Pense
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
JD’S EARNING HIS KEEP
Kandra, Pense
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
JD’S SPECS OUTBACK JOKER
Takayla, Pense
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
JEJUCHA VOODOO MAGIC
Makenzie, Hrubos
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
KIWI
Samantha, Chellen
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
KIWI
Samantha, Chellen
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
Emma, Wiese
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
Emma, Wiese
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE
Emma, Wiese
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
LANARYN MORRISSEY
Lucy, Luscombe
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
LANARYN MORRISSEY
Lucy, Luscombe
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
LEEDALE DANNY BOY
Ivy, Colebrook
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
LEEDALE DANNY BOY
Ivy, Colebrook
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
LEEDALE VAGABOND
Ruby, Rae
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
LEEDALE VAGABOND
Ruby, Rae
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
LEEDALE VAGABOND
Ruby, Rae
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
LEEDALE VAGABOND
Ruby, Rae
D10 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Freestyle Novice
MADICA’S PLEASURE
Kulia, King
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
MAGIC
Sophie, Debrito
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
MAGIC
Sophie, Debrito
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
MARKIN PARK IMPERIAL
Lynne, Brady
D14a - Open Novice 2C
MARKIN PARK IMPERIAL
Lynne, Brady
D03a - Open Novice 2B
MATCH TO THE FUSE
Bill, Wiese
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
MATCH TO THE FUSE
Bill, Wiese
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
MATCH TO THE FUSE
Bill, Wiese
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C
NICKER
Taylah, Licence
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
NICKER
Taylah, Licence
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
PEACEMAKER ALICE ROSS KING
Ellysha, Hale
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
PEACEMAKER ALICE ROSS KING
Ellysha, Hale
D12 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
POWDERBARK CALVIN KLEIN
Kasey, Manolini
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
RADAGAST THE BROWN
Sara, Harcourt-smith
D14 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Novice 2C
RADAGAST THE BROWN
Sara, Harcourt-smith
D07 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Elementary 3B
RENDEVOUS
Kerryn, Mickle
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
RENDEVOUS
Kerryn, Mickle
D15 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test D
ROWEN MADONNA
Christine, Eales
D04 - Western Dressage - Intro Level Test A
ROWEN MADONNA
Christine, Eales
D01a - Open Preparatory E (can be leadline)
SANLIRRA DREAMLAND
Christina, Smith
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
SYR HUGO
Lucy, Morris
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
Jodie, Schilders
D13a - Open Preliminary 1C
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
Jodie, Schilders
D12a - Open Preparatory C (can be leadline)
TOUCHSTONE WILLIS
Sara, Harcourt-smith
D12 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory C (can be leadline)
TOUCHSTONE WILLIS
Sara, Harcourt-smith
D01 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preparatory E (can be leadline)
WILLOWCROFT GARLAND
Matilda, Skerman
D02 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1B
WILLOWCROFT GARLAND
Matilda, Skerman
D13 - Pony Club/Junior Rider Preliminary 1C