SCOREBOARD
Samford Equestrian Group Members Fun Day - 11/09/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep C
Monday
03
Prelim 1A
Monday
04
Prelim 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2B
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep C
Monday
03
Prelim 1A
Monday
04
Prelim 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2B
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
26
Peta Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
01 - Prep A
26
Peta Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
02 - Prep C
130
Kuyan Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
02 - Prep C
130
Kuyan Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
01 - Prep A
204
Stephanie Hulett
VERKADE
03 - Prelim 1A
204
Stephanie Hulett
VERKADE
04 - Prelim 1C
380
Sophie Christison
NOODLES
04 - Prelim 1C
380
Sophie Christison
NOODLES
03 - Prelim 1A
440
Kath Evans
WALLY
01 - Prep A
440
Kath Evans
WALLY
03 - Prelim 1A
498
Jenny Mcnamara
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
01 - Prep A
498
Jenny Mcnamara
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
02 - Prep C
499
Wendy Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
03 - Prelim 1A
499
Wendy Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
04 - Prelim 1C
499
Wendy Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
05 - Novice 2B
512
Stephanie Hulett
LANDWREN
04 - Prelim 1C
512
Stephanie Hulett
LANDWREN
03 - Prelim 1A
548
Ian Ferrier
Milo
05 - Novice 2B
561
Anna Lory
ARCHER
06 - Novice 2C
561
Anna Lory
ARCHER
05 - Novice 2B
564
Natalie Bloch
DAN
05 - Novice 2B
564
Natalie Bloch
DAN
04 - Prelim 1C
564
Natalie Bloch
DAN
03 - Prelim 1A
570
Danielle Hess
KENLOCK SUPER STYLE
06 - Novice 2C
571
Selina Iddon
BOONARI SPINOUT
04 - Prelim 1C
571
Selina Iddon
BOONARI SPINOUT
03 - Prelim 1A
573
Kate Hunter
ALCHEMY
03 - Prelim 1A
573
Kate Hunter
ALCHEMY
04 - Prelim 1C
575
Miranda Mcgowan
GALAXY
02 - Prep C
575
Miranda Mcgowan
GALAXY
01 - Prep A
583
Janette Barratt
ALFIE
02 - Prep C
769
Emma Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
01 - Prep A
769
Emma Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
02 - Prep C
770
Jade Prechelt
BELLE ROYALE
02 - Prep C
770
Jade Prechelt
BELLE ROYALE
01 - Prep A
771
Alison Mccormack
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
01 - Prep A
771
Alison Mccormack
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
02 - Prep C
772
Rowena Olding
WIZZARD
02 - Prep C
772
Rowena Olding
WIZZARD
01 - Prep A
773
Kaitlyn Davis
CHOCOLATE MOOSE
01 - Prep A
773
Kaitlyn Davis
CHOCOLATE MOOSE
02 - Prep C
774
Susan Hinton
GT ASTONIA
01 - Prep A
774
Susan Hinton
GT ASTONIA
02 - Prep C
775
Danielle Hess
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
02 - Prep C
775
Danielle Hess
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
03 - Prelim 1A
776
Ben Healy
MADISON PARK BOUNCE
03 - Prelim 1A
776
Ben Healy
MADISON PARK BOUNCE
04 - Prelim 1C
777
Ruth White
Zarla
03 - Prelim 1A
777
Ruth White
Zarla
04 - Prelim 1C
778
Kate Waddell
DIESEL
03 - Prelim 1A
779
Ben Healy
RIVERBEND BLACK LACE
03 - Prelim 1A
779
Ben Healy
RIVERBEND BLACK LACE
04 - Prelim 1C
7053
Laura Murchison
CANYON WESTMINSTER
06 - Novice 2C
7053
Laura Murchison
CANYON WESTMINSTER
05 - Novice 2B
8024
Chris Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
02 - Prep C
8024
Chris Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
01 - Prep A
Rider
Horse
Class
Chris, Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
01 - Prep A
Chris, Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
02 - Prep C
Janette, Barratt
ALFIE
02 - Prep C
Peta, Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
01 - Prep A
Peta, Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
02 - Prep C
Natalie, Bloch
DAN
03 - Prelim 1A
Natalie, Bloch
DAN
04 - Prelim 1C
Natalie, Bloch
DAN
05 - Novice 2B
Sophie, Christison
NOODLES
04 - Prelim 1C
Sophie, Christison
NOODLES
03 - Prelim 1A
Kaitlyn, Davis
CHOCOLATE MOOSE
02 - Prep C
Kaitlyn, Davis
CHOCOLATE MOOSE
01 - Prep A
Kath, Evans
WALLY
01 - Prep A
Kath, Evans
WALLY
03 - Prelim 1A
Ian, Ferrier
Milo
05 - Novice 2B
Ben, Healy
MADISON PARK BOUNCE
04 - Prelim 1C
Ben, Healy
RIVERBEND BLACK LACE
04 - Prelim 1C
Ben, Healy
MADISON PARK BOUNCE
03 - Prelim 1A
Ben, Healy
RIVERBEND BLACK LACE
03 - Prelim 1A
Danielle, Hess
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
03 - Prelim 1A
Danielle, Hess
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
02 - Prep C
Danielle, Hess
KENLOCK SUPER STYLE
06 - Novice 2C
Susan, Hinton
GT ASTONIA
02 - Prep C
Susan, Hinton
GT ASTONIA
01 - Prep A
Stephanie, Hulett
VERKADE
03 - Prelim 1A
Stephanie, Hulett
LANDWREN
03 - Prelim 1A
Stephanie, Hulett
VERKADE
04 - Prelim 1C
Stephanie, Hulett
LANDWREN
04 - Prelim 1C
Kate, Hunter
ALCHEMY
04 - Prelim 1C
Kate, Hunter
ALCHEMY
03 - Prelim 1A
Selina, Iddon
BOONARI SPINOUT
03 - Prelim 1A
Selina, Iddon
BOONARI SPINOUT
04 - Prelim 1C
Emma, Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
01 - Prep A
Emma, Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
02 - Prep C
Anna, Lory
ARCHER
05 - Novice 2B
Anna, Lory
ARCHER
06 - Novice 2C
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
05 - Novice 2B
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
04 - Prelim 1C
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
03 - Prelim 1A
Alison, Mccormack
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
01 - Prep A
Alison, Mccormack
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
02 - Prep C
Miranda, Mcgowan
GALAXY
02 - Prep C
Miranda, Mcgowan
GALAXY
01 - Prep A
Jenny, Mcnamara
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
01 - Prep A
Jenny, Mcnamara
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
02 - Prep C
Laura, Murchison
CANYON WESTMINSTER
06 - Novice 2C
Laura, Murchison
CANYON WESTMINSTER
05 - Novice 2B
Rowena, Olding
WIZZARD
02 - Prep C
Rowena, Olding
WIZZARD
01 - Prep A
Jade, Prechelt
BELLE ROYALE
01 - Prep A
Jade, Prechelt
BELLE ROYALE
02 - Prep C
Kuyan, Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
02 - Prep C
Kuyan, Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
01 - Prep A
Kate, Waddell
DIESEL
03 - Prelim 1A
Ruth, White
Zarla
04 - Prelim 1C
Ruth, White
Zarla
03 - Prelim 1A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALCHEMY
Kate, Hunter
03 - Prelim 1A
ALCHEMY
Kate, Hunter
04 - Prelim 1C
ALFIE
Janette, Barratt
02 - Prep C
ARCHER
Anna, Lory
05 - Novice 2B
ARCHER
Anna, Lory
06 - Novice 2C
ASHAM LOUELLA
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
05 - Novice 2B
ASHAM LOUELLA
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
04 - Prelim 1C
ASHAM LOUELLA
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
03 - Prelim 1A
BELLE ROYALE
Jade, Prechelt
02 - Prep C
BELLE ROYALE
Jade, Prechelt
01 - Prep A
BELTANE ELKA STAR
Kuyan, Rider
01 - Prep A
BELTANE ELKA STAR
Kuyan, Rider
02 - Prep C
BOONARI SPINOUT
Selina, Iddon
03 - Prelim 1A
BOONARI SPINOUT
Selina, Iddon
04 - Prelim 1C
CANYON WESTMINSTER
Laura, Murchison
05 - Novice 2B
CANYON WESTMINSTER
Laura, Murchison
06 - Novice 2C
CHOCOLATE MOOSE
Kaitlyn, Davis
02 - Prep C
CHOCOLATE MOOSE
Kaitlyn, Davis
01 - Prep A
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
Peta, Bennett
01 - Prep A
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
Peta, Bennett
02 - Prep C
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
Emma, Lambe
02 - Prep C
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
Emma, Lambe
01 - Prep A
DAN
Natalie, Bloch
04 - Prelim 1C
DAN
Natalie, Bloch
05 - Novice 2B
DAN
Natalie, Bloch
03 - Prelim 1A
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
Danielle, Hess
02 - Prep C
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
Danielle, Hess
03 - Prelim 1A
DIESEL
Kate, Waddell
03 - Prelim 1A
GALAXY
Miranda, Mcgowan
02 - Prep C
GALAXY
Miranda, Mcgowan
01 - Prep A
GT ASTONIA
Susan, Hinton
01 - Prep A
GT ASTONIA
Susan, Hinton
02 - Prep C
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Mccormack
01 - Prep A
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Mccormack
02 - Prep C
KENLOCK SUPER STYLE
Danielle, Hess
06 - Novice 2C
LANDWREN
Stephanie, Hulett
04 - Prelim 1C
LANDWREN
Stephanie, Hulett
03 - Prelim 1A
MADISON PARK BOUNCE
Ben, Healy
03 - Prelim 1A
MADISON PARK BOUNCE
Ben, Healy
04 - Prelim 1C
Milo
Ian, Ferrier
05 - Novice 2B
NOODLES
Sophie, Christison
03 - Prelim 1A
NOODLES
Sophie, Christison
04 - Prelim 1C
RIVERBEND BLACK LACE
Ben, Healy
04 - Prelim 1C
RIVERBEND BLACK LACE
Ben, Healy
03 - Prelim 1A
SKI KITZBUHEL
Chris, Bailey
02 - Prep C
SKI KITZBUHEL
Chris, Bailey
01 - Prep A
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
Jenny, Mcnamara
01 - Prep A
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
Jenny, Mcnamara
02 - Prep C
VERKADE
Stephanie, Hulett
03 - Prelim 1A
VERKADE
Stephanie, Hulett
04 - Prelim 1C
WALLY
Kath, Evans
03 - Prelim 1A
WALLY
Kath, Evans
01 - Prep A
WIZZARD
Rowena, Olding
02 - Prep C
WIZZARD
Rowena, Olding
01 - Prep A
Zarla
Ruth, White
03 - Prelim 1A
Zarla
Ruth, White
04 - Prelim 1C