SCOREBOARD
ACT Dressage Association - Canberra Classic - 11/16/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01a
Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
01ab
Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Monday
01b
AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
01bb
AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Monday
01c
Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
01cc
Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Monday
02a
Open Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
02aa
Open Elementary Championship 3C
Monday
02b
AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
02bb
AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Monday
02c
Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
02cc
Pony Elementary Championship 3C
Monday
03a
Open Advanced Championship 5B
Monday
03aa
Open Advanced Championship 5C
Monday
03b
AOR Advanced Championship 5B
Monday
03bb
AOR Advanced Championship 5C
Monday
04
Intermediate I
Monday
06
Intermediate II
Monday
07
Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Monday
07a
Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Monday
08
Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Monday
08A
Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Monday
11
FEI Para Equestrian Team Test Grade V
Monday
12a
Open Novice Championship 2B
Monday
12aa
Open Novice Championship 2C
Monday
12b
AOR Novice Championship 2B
Monday
12bb
AOR Novice Championship 2C
Monday
12c
Pony Novice Championship 2B
Monday
12cc
Pony Novice Championship 2C
Monday
13a
Open Medium Championship 4B
Monday
13aa
Open Medium Championship 4C
Monday
13b
AOR Medium Championship 4B
Monday
13bb
AOR Medium Championship 4C
Monday
13c
Pony Medium Championship 4B
Monday
13cc
Pony Medium Championship 4C
Monday
14
Prix St George
Monday
16
Grand Prix
Monday
17
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
17a
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
18
Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
18a
Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
21
FEI Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade V
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01a
Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
01ab
Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Monday
01b
AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
01bb
AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Monday
01c
Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
01cc
Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Monday
02a
Open Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
02aa
Open Elementary Championship 3C
Monday
02b
AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
02bb
AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Monday
02c
Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Monday
02cc
Pony Elementary Championship 3C
Monday
03a
Open Advanced Championship 5B
Monday
03aa
Open Advanced Championship 5C
Monday
03b
AOR Advanced Championship 5B
Monday
03bb
AOR Advanced Championship 5C
Monday
04
Intermediate I
Monday
06
Intermediate II
Monday
07
Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Monday
07a
Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Monday
08
Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Monday
08A
Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Monday
11
FEI Para Equestrian Team Test Grade V
Monday
12a
Open Novice Championship 2B
Monday
12aa
Open Novice Championship 2C
Monday
12b
AOR Novice Championship 2B
Monday
12bb
AOR Novice Championship 2C
Monday
12c
Pony Novice Championship 2B
Monday
12cc
Pony Novice Championship 2C
Monday
13a
Open Medium Championship 4B
Monday
13aa
Open Medium Championship 4C
Monday
13b
AOR Medium Championship 4B
Monday
13bb
AOR Medium Championship 4C
Monday
13c
Pony Medium Championship 4B
Monday
13cc
Pony Medium Championship 4C
Monday
14
Prix St George
Monday
16
Grand Prix
Monday
17
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
17a
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
18
Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Monday
18a
Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Monday
21
FEI Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade V
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
13c - Pony Medium Championship 4B
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
13cc - Pony Medium Championship 4C
P1963
Audrey Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
P1963
Audrey Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
P1963
Audrey Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P1963
Audrey Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P1444
Augusta Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P1444
Augusta Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P1444
Augusta Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P1444
Augusta Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P1921
Aulikki Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P1921
Aulikki Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P1972
Cherie White
LUNA
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
P1972
Cherie White
LUNA
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
P830
Harriet Hughes
MIKA
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P830
Harriet Hughes
MIKA
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P830
Harriet Hughes
MIKA
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
P830
Harriet Hughes
MIKA
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
P1764
Katherine Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P1764
Katherine Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P1764
Katherine Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P1764
Katherine Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P1970
Katherine Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P1970
Katherine Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P1970
Katherine Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
P1970
Katherine Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
P18
Kathy Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
P18
Kathy Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
P18
Kathy Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P18
Kathy Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P484
Kerrie Wise
LIBERTY
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P484
Kerrie Wise
LIBERTY
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P484
Kerrie Wise
LIBERTY
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P484
Kerrie Wise
LIBERTY
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P249
Kirsten Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
P249
Kirsten Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
P249
Kirsten Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P249
Kirsten Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
ACT001
Kristy Loone
JUNGLE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
ACT001
Kristy Loone
JUNGLE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
ACT001
Kristy Loone
JUNGLE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
ACT001
Kristy Loone
JUNGLE
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
P1791
Madeleine Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P1791
Madeleine Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P1791
Madeleine Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
P1791
Madeleine Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
P179
Oliver Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
P179
Oliver Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
P179
Oliver Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
P179
Oliver Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
P2179
Sophie Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
P2179
Sophie Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
P1827
Wendy Lorincz
HILKENS DENALI
14 - Prix St George
P1827
Wendy Lorincz
HILKENS DENALI
04 - Intermediate I
54
Gail Benson
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASINO ROYALE
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
54
Gail Benson
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASINO ROYALE
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
62
Virginia Russell
DESERT STAR
06 - Intermediate II
62
Virginia Russell
DESERT STAR
16 - Grand Prix
67
Anne Reader
STAR SEEKER
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
67
Anne Reader
STAR SEEKER
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
75
Karen Lever
CAYUSE IN A FLASH
11 - FEI Para Equestrian Team Test Grade V
75
Karen Lever
CAYUSE IN A FLASH
21 - FEI Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade V
135
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
135
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
135
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
135
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
187
Rebecca Sellick
FIDERHALL
04 - Intermediate I
187
Rebecca Sellick
FIDERHALL
14 - Prix St George
416
Jim Walshe
MONTEBELLE
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
416
Jim Walshe
MONTEBELLE
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
444
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
444
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
444
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
444
Rebecca Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
461
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
461
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
461
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
461
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
475
Helena Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
475
Helena Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
509
Natalie Ciappara
BENICIA
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
509
Natalie Ciappara
BENICIA
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
509
Natalie Ciappara
BENICIA
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
509
Natalie Ciappara
BENICIA
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
516
Deborah Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
516
Deborah Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
608
Megan Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
608
Megan Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
608
Megan Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
608
Megan Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
668
Kaila Simms
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
668
Kaila Simms
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
843
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
843
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
843
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
843
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
846
Sally Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
878
Gail Kroon
WOLFINGHAM JAMARA
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
878
Gail Kroon
WOLFINGHAM JAMARA
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
975
Amanda Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
975
Amanda Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
975
Amanda Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
975
Amanda Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
1012
Georgia Evans
JACARANDA GAZE
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
1012
Georgia Evans
JACARANDA GAZE
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
1124
Brooke Turnbull
GOLD STRUCK
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
1124
Brooke Turnbull
GOLD STRUCK
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
1475
Gayle Falconer
KARABIL BEIBI
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
1475
Gayle Falconer
KARABIL BEIBI
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
1642
Jordan Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
1642
Jordan Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
1642
Jordan Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
1642
Jordan Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
1927
Hayley Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
1927
Hayley Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
2071
Wendy Fitzgerald
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
04 - Intermediate I
2071
Wendy Fitzgerald
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
14 - Prix St George
2079
Jeffrey Adams
COOL HAND ALOOF
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
2079
Jeffrey Adams
COOL HAND ALOOF
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
2088
Jeffrey Adams
BABY BLUE
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
2088
Jeffrey Adams
BABY BLUE
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
2112
Jordan Evans
JAYBEE ROMANTIC
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
2112
Jordan Evans
JAYBEE ROMANTIC
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
2338
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
2338
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
2397
Michelle Cullen
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
2397
Michelle Cullen
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
2528
Megan Bryant
MR JACKSON
06 - Intermediate II
2528
Megan Bryant
MR JACKSON
16 - Grand Prix
2543
Natasha Sands
CHALANI CAVALIER
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
2543
Natasha Sands
CHALANI CAVALIER
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
14 - Prix St George
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
04 - Intermediate I
2640
Chloe Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
2640
Chloe Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
2640
Chloe Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
2640
Chloe Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
2889
Anwen Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
3173
Annabelle Mill
BRAHMASTRA
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
3173
Annabelle Mill
BRAHMASTRA
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
3314
Caitlyn Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
3314
Caitlyn Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
3314
Caitlyn Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
3314
Caitlyn Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
3345
Claudia Hodson
SANDRO VISION
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
3345
Claudia Hodson
SANDRO VISION
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
3371
Kristle Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
3371
Kristle Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
3452
Tammy Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
3452
Tammy Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
3466
Jo Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
3466
Jo Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
3466
Jo Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
3466
Jo Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
3612
Katharine Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
3612
Katharine Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
3690
Maureen Gambale
PERFECTLY INCOGNITO
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
3690
Maureen Gambale
PERFECTLY INCOGNITO
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
3709
Nina Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
3709
Nina Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
3709
Nina Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
3709
Nina Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
3857
Claudia Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
3857
Claudia Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
4503
Anne Reader
ORIONS QUEST
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
4503
Anne Reader
ORIONS QUEST
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
4576
Zoe Fieldhouse
TANGERINE MAN
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
4576
Zoe Fieldhouse
TANGERINE MAN
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
4743
Donna Nash
SIR ROYAL
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
4743
Donna Nash
SIR ROYAL
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
4804
Moya Watson
KIVANCHI
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
4804
Moya Watson
KIVANCHI
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
4866
Jordan Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
4866
Jordan Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
4866
Jordan Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
4866
Jordan Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
4949
Kate Hodson
SKIESAPART
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
5122
Isla Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
5306
Jessica Robinson
REMI BEELZEBUB
16 - Grand Prix
5924
Leanne Quick
KAT
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
5924
Leanne Quick
KAT
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
5970
Lucetta Thomas
MINE MOCHA
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
5970
Lucetta Thomas
MINE MOCHA
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
5970
Lucetta Thomas
MINE MOCHA
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
5970
Lucetta Thomas
MINE MOCHA
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
6130
Amanda Clark
FURSTIN ELLE
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
6130
Amanda Clark
FURSTIN ELLE
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
6180
Stephanie Debaecker
LUDUS
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
6180
Stephanie Debaecker
LUDUS
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
6288
Layla Williams
WELTS SALUTE
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
6288
Layla Williams
WELTS SALUTE
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
6288
Layla Williams
WELTS SALUTE
14 - Prix St George
6389
Alison Gill
LUDAVIKKA
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
6389
Alison Gill
LUDAVIKKA
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
6393
Amanda Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
6393
Amanda Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
6637
Nina Boyd
SPRINGFIELD PASSION HIT
14 - Prix St George
6637
Nina Boyd
SPRINGFIELD PASSION HIT
04 - Intermediate I
6638
Holly Barnes
ROSABELLA R
03b - AOR Advanced Championship 5B
6638
Holly Barnes
ROSABELLA R
03bb - AOR Advanced Championship 5C
6638
Holly Barnes
ROSABELLA R
14 - Prix St George
6688
Hayley Smith
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
6688
Hayley Smith
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
6797
Anita Doswell
DEMARTINI
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
6797
Anita Doswell
DEMARTINI
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
6855
Marylouise Simpson
FIRST DELTA
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
6855
Marylouise Simpson
FIRST DELTA
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
6905
Brooke Ellis
TS SIR DONN
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
6905
Brooke Ellis
TS SIR DONN
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
6937
Jessica Kirkwood
EBONY PARK DESIRE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
6937
Jessica Kirkwood
EBONY PARK DESIRE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
7054
Glenda wit
WPH HOUDINI
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
7054
Glenda wit
WPH HOUDINI
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
7127
Alexandra Mccormack
SAMBALA
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
7163
Nina Boyd
TAITTINGER B
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
7163
Nina Boyd
TAITTINGER B
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
7163
Nina Boyd
TAITTINGER B
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
7163
Nina Boyd
TAITTINGER B
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
7489
Jane Robinson
PASSEPARTOUT
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
7579
Nina Boyd
BLUEFIELDS HONDURAS
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
7579
Nina Boyd
BLUEFIELDS HONDURAS
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
7580
Nina Boyd
FLEUR DELACOUR
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
7580
Nina Boyd
FLEUR DELACOUR
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
8125
Sarah Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
8125
Sarah Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
8345
Linda Saunders
STORY OF MON AMOUR
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
8345
Linda Saunders
STORY OF MON AMOUR
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE
14 - Prix St George
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
8621
Megan Bryant
FURST DANCE
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
8777
Karen Yanik
GRAMAYRE DEON
03bb - AOR Advanced Championship 5C
8777
Karen Yanik
GRAMAYRE DEON
03b - AOR Advanced Championship 5B
8953
Dione Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
8953
Dione Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
9014
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GRENADINE
14 - Prix St George
9014
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GRENADINE
04 - Intermediate I
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
9016
Layla Williams
AMPERSAND
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
9067
Sue Smith
MASTER POM
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
9067
Sue Smith
MASTER POM
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
9233
Jodie Newall
THE ROYAL HUNTSMAN C
14 - Prix St George
9240
Samantha Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
9240
Samantha Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
9240
Samantha Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
9240
Samantha Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
9289
Rebecca Carpenter
LL TYRANNY
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
9289
Rebecca Carpenter
LL TYRANNY
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
9349
Karen Yanik
GOTICO PARK KIRAON
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
9349
Karen Yanik
GOTICO PARK KIRAON
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
9427
Kerrie Colquhoun
ASERENADE
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
9427
Kerrie Colquhoun
ASERENADE
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
9436
Ann Reilly
GERVASE PARKRUSTIC GOLD
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
9436
Ann Reilly
GERVASE PARKRUSTIC GOLD
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Jeffrey, Adams
COOL HAND ALOOF
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Jeffrey, Adams
COOL HAND ALOOF
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Jeffrey, Adams
BABY BLUE
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Jeffrey, Adams
BABY BLUE
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Caitlyn, Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Caitlyn, Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Caitlyn, Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Caitlyn, Adcock
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Amanda, Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Amanda, Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Madeleine, Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Madeleine, Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Madeleine, Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Madeleine, Baldwin
GP CHARLIE BROWN
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Holly, Barnes
ROSABELLA R
14 - Prix St George
Holly, Barnes
ROSABELLA R
03b - AOR Advanced Championship 5B
Holly, Barnes
ROSABELLA R
03bb - AOR Advanced Championship 5C
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Isla, Beames
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Gail, Benson
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASINO ROYALE
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Gail, Benson
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASINO ROYALE
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Nina, Boyd
FLEUR DELACOUR
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
Nina, Boyd
BLUEFIELDS HONDURAS
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
Nina, Boyd
FLEUR DELACOUR
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
Nina, Boyd
BLUEFIELDS HONDURAS
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
Nina, Boyd
SPRINGFIELD PASSION HIT
04 - Intermediate I
Nina, Boyd
TAITTINGER B
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Nina, Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
Nina, Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
Nina, Boyd
TAITTINGER B
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Nina, Boyd
TAITTINGER B
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Nina, Boyd
TAITTINGER B
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Nina, Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Nina, Boyd
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Nina, Boyd
SPRINGFIELD PASSION HIT
14 - Prix St George
Audrey, Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Audrey, Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Audrey, Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Audrey, Brooke
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Megan, Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Megan, Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
Megan, Bryant
MR JACKSON
06 - Intermediate II
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
Megan, Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Megan, Bryant
MR JACKSON
16 - Grand Prix
Megan, Bryant
FAVOURITE MBE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Megan, Bryant
FURST DANCE
14 - Prix St George
Rebecca, Carpenter
LL TYRANNY
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Rebecca, Carpenter
LL TYRANNY
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Chloe, Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Chloe, Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Chloe, Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Chloe, Carruthers
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Natalie, Ciappara
BENICIA
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Natalie, Ciappara
BENICIA
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Natalie, Ciappara
BENICIA
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
Natalie, Ciappara
BENICIA
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
Amanda, Clark
FURSTIN ELLE
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Amanda, Clark
FURSTIN ELLE
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Jo, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Jo, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Jo, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Jo, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Kerrie, Colquhoun
ASERENADE
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Kerrie, Colquhoun
ASERENADE
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Kristle, Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Kristle, Cross
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Michelle, Cullen
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Michelle, Cullen
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Stephanie, Debaecker
LUDUS
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Stephanie, Debaecker
LUDUS
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Anita, Doswell
DEMARTINI
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Anita, Doswell
DEMARTINI
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Claudia, Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Claudia, Dukats
KALOONA ECLIPSE
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GRENADINE
14 - Prix St George
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GRENADINE
04 - Intermediate I
Brooke, Ellis
TS SIR DONN
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Brooke, Ellis
TS SIR DONN
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Georgia, Evans
JACARANDA GAZE
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Georgia, Evans
JACARANDA GAZE
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Jordan, Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Jordan, Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Jordan, Evans
JAYBEE ROMANTIC
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Jordan, Evans
JAYBEE ROMANTIC
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Jordan, Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Jordan, Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Jordan, Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Jordan, Evans
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Jordan, Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Jordan, Evans
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Gayle, Falconer
KARABIL BEIBI
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Gayle, Falconer
KARABIL BEIBI
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Samantha, Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Samantha, Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
Samantha, Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
Samantha, Fechney
COORAMIN RIVIERA
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Zoe, Fieldhouse
TANGERINE MAN
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Zoe, Fieldhouse
TANGERINE MAN
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Wendy, Fitzgerald
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
04 - Intermediate I
Wendy, Fitzgerald
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
14 - Prix St George
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
Deborah, Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Deborah, Gabelle
RHAPSODY HIT
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Maureen, Gambale
PERFECTLY INCOGNITO
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Maureen, Gambale
PERFECTLY INCOGNITO
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Alison, Gill
LUDAVIKKA
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Alison, Gill
LUDAVIKKA
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Amanda, Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Amanda, Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Amanda, Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Amanda, Gordon
AJ BALTHAZAR
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Claudia, Hodson
SANDRO VISION
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Claudia, Hodson
SANDRO VISION
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Kate, Hodson
SKIESAPART
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Harriet, Hughes
MIKA
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Harriet, Hughes
MIKA
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
Harriet, Hughes
MIKA
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Harriet, Hughes
MIKA
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Sophie, Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Sophie, Innes
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Hayley, Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Hayley, Jankovic
BUBBLE O BILL
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Jessica, Kirkwood
EBONY PARK DESIRE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Jessica, Kirkwood
EBONY PARK DESIRE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Gail, Kroon
WOLFINGHAM JAMARA
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Gail, Kroon
WOLFINGHAM JAMARA
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Aulikki, Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Aulikki, Laver
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Karen, Lever
CAYUSE IN A FLASH
11 - FEI Para Equestrian Team Test Grade V
Karen, Lever
CAYUSE IN A FLASH
21 - FEI Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade V
Kristy, Loone
JUNGLE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Kristy, Loone
JUNGLE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Kristy, Loone
JUNGLE
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Kristy, Loone
JUNGLE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Wendy, Lorincz
HILKENS DENALI
04 - Intermediate I
Wendy, Lorincz
HILKENS DENALI
14 - Prix St George
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Anwen, Lovett
BRIERLEY NYSA
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Alexandra, Mccormack
SAMBALA
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Annabelle, Mill
BRAHMASTRA
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Annabelle, Mill
BRAHMASTRA
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Katharine, Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Katharine, Mills
BLUEFIELDS ROM
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Oliver, Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Oliver, Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Oliver, Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Oliver, Mitchell
FAIRBANKS RINGO
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Augusta, Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Augusta, Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Augusta, Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Augusta, Muir
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Donna, Nash
SIR ROYAL
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Donna, Nash
SIR ROYAL
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Jodie, Newall
THE ROYAL HUNTSMAN C
14 - Prix St George
Tammy, Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Tammy, Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Katherine, Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Katherine, Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Katherine, Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Katherine, Parr
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Leanne, Quick
KAT
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Leanne, Quick
KAT
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Anne, Reader
STAR SEEKER
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Anne, Reader
STAR SEEKER
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Anne, Reader
ORIONS QUEST
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Anne, Reader
ORIONS QUEST
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Helena, Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Helena, Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Ann, Reilly
GERVASE PARKRUSTIC GOLD
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Ann, Reilly
GERVASE PARKRUSTIC GOLD
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
13c - Pony Medium Championship 4B
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
13cc - Pony Medium Championship 4C
Jane, Robinson
PASSEPARTOUT
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Jessica, Robinson
REMI BEELZEBUB
16 - Grand Prix
Virginia, Russell
DESERT STAR
16 - Grand Prix
Virginia, Russell
DESERT STAR
06 - Intermediate II
Natasha, Sands
CHALANI CAVALIER
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
Natasha, Sands
CHALANI CAVALIER
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
Linda, Saunders
STORY OF MON AMOUR
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
Linda, Saunders
STORY OF MON AMOUR
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
Rebecca, Sellick
FIDERHALL
14 - Prix St George
Rebecca, Sellick
FIDERHALL
04 - Intermediate I
Kathy, Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
Kathy, Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Kathy, Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Kathy, Shelley
PHARZON CAVAALLI
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Kaila, Simms
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Kaila, Simms
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Marylouise, Simpson
FIRST DELTA
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Marylouise, Simpson
FIRST DELTA
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Dione, Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Dione, Sloane
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Hayley, Smith
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Hayley, Smith
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Sue, Smith
MASTER POM
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Sue, Smith
MASTER POM
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Katherine, Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Katherine, Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Katherine, Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
Katherine, Stewardson
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
Lucetta, Thomas
MINE MOCHA
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Lucetta, Thomas
MINE MOCHA
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Lucetta, Thomas
MINE MOCHA
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Lucetta, Thomas
MINE MOCHA
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
14 - Prix St George
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
04 - Intermediate I
Brooke, Turnbull
GOLD STRUCK
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Brooke, Turnbull
GOLD STRUCK
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Kirsten, Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
Kirsten, Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
Kirsten, Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Kirsten, Volz
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
Sally, Walker
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
Jim, Walshe
MONTEBELLE
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
Jim, Walshe
MONTEBELLE
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SUMMER RAIN
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Rebecca, Walshe
BHM SPANISH AMOR
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Moya, Watson
KIVANCHI
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Moya, Watson
KIVANCHI
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Sarah, Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Sarah, Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Cherie, White
LUNA
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
Cherie, White
LUNA
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
Layla, Williams
WELTS SALUTE
14 - Prix St George
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
Layla, Williams
AMPERSAND
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
Layla, Williams
WELTS SALUTE
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
Layla, Williams
WELTS SALUTE
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
Kerrie, Wise
LIBERTY
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
Kerrie, Wise
LIBERTY
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
Kerrie, Wise
LIBERTY
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
Kerrie, Wise
LIBERTY
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
Glenda, wit
WPH HOUDINI
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Glenda, wit
WPH HOUDINI
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
Karen, Yanik
GRAMAYRE DEON
03b - AOR Advanced Championship 5B
Karen, Yanik
GRAMAYRE DEON
03bb - AOR Advanced Championship 5C
Karen, Yanik
GOTICO PARK KIRAON
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
Karen, Yanik
GOTICO PARK KIRAON
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
Horse
Rider
Horse
AJ BALTHAZAR
Amanda, Gordon
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
AJ BALTHAZAR
Amanda, Gordon
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
AJ BALTHAZAR
Amanda, Gordon
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
AJ BALTHAZAR
Amanda, Gordon
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
ALOHA FEDERA
Amanda, Anderson
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
ALOHA FEDERA
Amanda, Anderson
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
AMPERSAND
Layla, Williams
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
ANGARA ABSOLUT
Sarah, Webb
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
ANGARA ABSOLUT
Sarah, Webb
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
ASERENADE
Kerrie, Colquhoun
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
ASERENADE
Kerrie, Colquhoun
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
BABY BLUE
Jeffrey, Adams
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
BABY BLUE
Jeffrey, Adams
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
BENICIA
Natalie, Ciappara
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
BENICIA
Natalie, Ciappara
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
BENICIA
Natalie, Ciappara
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
BENICIA
Natalie, Ciappara
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
BHM SPANISH AMOR
Rebecca, Walshe
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
BHM SPANISH AMOR
Rebecca, Walshe
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
BHM SPANISH AMOR
Rebecca, Walshe
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
BHM SPANISH AMOR
Rebecca, Walshe
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
BHM SUMMER RAIN
Rebecca, Walshe
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
BHM SUMMER RAIN
Rebecca, Walshe
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
BHM SUMMER RAIN
Rebecca, Walshe
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
BHM SUMMER RAIN
Rebecca, Walshe
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
BLUEFIELDS HONDURAS
Nina, Boyd
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
BLUEFIELDS HONDURAS
Nina, Boyd
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
BLUEFIELDS ROM
Katharine, Mills
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
BLUEFIELDS ROM
Katharine, Mills
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
Tammy, Norwood
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
Tammy, Norwood
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
BRAHMASTRA
Annabelle, Mill
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
BRAHMASTRA
Annabelle, Mill
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
BRIERLEY NYSA
Anwen, Lovett
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Nina, Boyd
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Nina, Boyd
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Nina, Boyd
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
BRIERLEY SUPER NOVA
Nina, Boyd
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
BUBBLE O BILL
Hayley, Jankovic
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
BUBBLE O BILL
Hayley, Jankovic
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
Dione, Sloane
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
CALLUM PARK DON DIEGO
Dione, Sloane
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
CALLUM PARK GRENADINE
Susan, Elekessy
14 - Prix St George
CALLUM PARK GRENADINE
Susan, Elekessy
04 - Intermediate I
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Susan, Elekessy
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Susan, Elekessy
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Susan, Elekessy
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Susan, Elekessy
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
CAYUSE IN A FLASH
Karen, Lever
21 - FEI Para Equestrian Individual Test Grade V
CAYUSE IN A FLASH
Karen, Lever
11 - FEI Para Equestrian Team Test Grade V
CHALANI CAVALIER
Natasha, Sands
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
CHALANI CAVALIER
Natasha, Sands
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
14 - Prix St George
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
04 - Intermediate I
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
Wendy, Fitzgerald
04 - Intermediate I
COLDSTREAM DONATELLO
Wendy, Fitzgerald
14 - Prix St George
COOL HAND ALOOF
Jeffrey, Adams
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
COOL HAND ALOOF
Jeffrey, Adams
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Samantha, Fechney
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Samantha, Fechney
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Samantha, Fechney
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
COORAMIN RIVIERA
Samantha, Fechney
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
DEMARTINI
Anita, Doswell
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
DEMARTINI
Anita, Doswell
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
Jordan, Evans
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
Jordan, Evans
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
Jordan, Evans
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
DERREEN RINGOSTAR
Jordan, Evans
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
DESERT STAR
Virginia, Russell
06 - Intermediate II
DESERT STAR
Virginia, Russell
16 - Grand Prix
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
Caitlyn, Adcock
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
Caitlyn, Adcock
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
Caitlyn, Adcock
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
DOROTHEE LA CHATAIGNE R
Caitlyn, Adcock
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
Jordan, Evans
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
Jordan, Evans
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
Jordan, Evans
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
DURHAM PARK INFERRO
Jordan, Evans
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
EBONY PARK DESIRE
Jessica, Kirkwood
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
EBONY PARK DESIRE
Jessica, Kirkwood
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
Chloe, Carruthers
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
Chloe, Carruthers
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
Chloe, Carruthers
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
Chloe, Carruthers
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
Sophie, Innes
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
EMMAVILLE MERLIN
Sophie, Innes
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Oliver, Mitchell
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Oliver, Mitchell
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Oliver, Mitchell
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Oliver, Mitchell
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
FAVOURITE MBE
Megan, Bryant
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
FAVOURITE MBE
Megan, Bryant
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
FAVOURITE MBE
Megan, Bryant
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
FAVOURITE MBE
Megan, Bryant
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
FIDERHALL
Rebecca, Sellick
14 - Prix St George
FIDERHALL
Rebecca, Sellick
04 - Intermediate I
FIRST DELTA
Marylouise, Simpson
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
FIRST DELTA
Marylouise, Simpson
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
FLEUR DELACOUR
Nina, Boyd
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
FLEUR DELACOUR
Nina, Boyd
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
FURST DANCE
Megan, Bryant
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
FURST DANCE
Megan, Bryant
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
FURST DANCE
Megan, Bryant
14 - Prix St George
FURSTIN ELLE
Amanda, Clark
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
FURSTIN ELLE
Amanda, Clark
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
GERVASE PARKRUSTIC GOLD
Ann, Reilly
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
GERVASE PARKRUSTIC GOLD
Ann, Reilly
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
GOLD STRUCK
Brooke, Turnbull
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
GOLD STRUCK
Brooke, Turnbull
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
GOTICO PARK KIRAON
Karen, Yanik
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
GOTICO PARK KIRAON
Karen, Yanik
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
GP CHARLIE BROWN
Madeleine, Baldwin
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
GP CHARLIE BROWN
Madeleine, Baldwin
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
GP CHARLIE BROWN
Madeleine, Baldwin
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
GP CHARLIE BROWN
Madeleine, Baldwin
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
GRAMAYRE DEON
Karen, Yanik
03b - AOR Advanced Championship 5B
GRAMAYRE DEON
Karen, Yanik
03bb - AOR Advanced Championship 5C
HILKENS DENALI
Wendy, Lorincz
04 - Intermediate I
HILKENS DENALI
Wendy, Lorincz
14 - Prix St George
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Kaila, Simms
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Kaila, Simms
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
JACARANDA GAZE
Georgia, Evans
18 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1A
JACARANDA GAZE
Georgia, Evans
18a - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary Championship 1B
JAYBEE ROMANTIC
Jordan, Evans
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
JAYBEE ROMANTIC
Jordan, Evans
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
JUNGLE
Kristy, Loone
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
JUNGLE
Kristy, Loone
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
JUNGLE
Kristy, Loone
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
JUNGLE
Kristy, Loone
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
KALOONA ECLIPSE
Claudia, Dukats
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
KALOONA ECLIPSE
Claudia, Dukats
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
KARABIL BEIBI
Gayle, Falconer
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
KARABIL BEIBI
Gayle, Falconer
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
KAT
Leanne, Quick
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
KAT
Leanne, Quick
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
KIVANCHI
Moya, Watson
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
KIVANCHI
Moya, Watson
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
Aulikki, Laver
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
LAVUKA CAROUSEL
Aulikki, Laver
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
LIBERTY
Kerrie, Wise
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
LIBERTY
Kerrie, Wise
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
LIBERTY
Kerrie, Wise
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
LIBERTY
Kerrie, Wise
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
LL TYRANNY
Rebecca, Carpenter
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
LL TYRANNY
Rebecca, Carpenter
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
LUDAVIKKA
Alison, Gill
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
LUDAVIKKA
Alison, Gill
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
LUDUS
Stephanie, Debaecker
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
LUDUS
Stephanie, Debaecker
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
LUNA
Cherie, White
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
LUNA
Cherie, White
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
Audrey, Brooke
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
Audrey, Brooke
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
Audrey, Brooke
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
MANDALAY GRAND SURPRISE
Audrey, Brooke
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
Katherine, Parr
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
Katherine, Parr
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
Katherine, Parr
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
MARAAHN EL SHAZAM
Katherine, Parr
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
MASTER POM
Sue, Smith
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
MASTER POM
Sue, Smith
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo, Collier
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo, Collier
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo, Collier
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo, Collier
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
MIKA
Harriet, Hughes
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
MIKA
Harriet, Hughes
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
MIKA
Harriet, Hughes
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
MIKA
Harriet, Hughes
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
MINE MOCHA
Lucetta, Thomas
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
MINE MOCHA
Lucetta, Thomas
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
MINE MOCHA
Lucetta, Thomas
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
MINE MOCHA
Lucetta, Thomas
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
MONTEBELLE
Jim, Walshe
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
MONTEBELLE
Jim, Walshe
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
MR JACKSON
Megan, Bryant
06 - Intermediate II
MR JACKSON
Megan, Bryant
16 - Grand Prix
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Augusta, Muir
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Augusta, Muir
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Augusta, Muir
01c - Pony Preliminary Championship 1B
MYSTIC SHADOWS CINDERELLA
Augusta, Muir
01cc - Pony Preliminary Championship 1C
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
NEVERSFELDE WHISPER
Isla, Beames
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASINO ROYALE
Gail, Benson
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASINO ROYALE
Gail, Benson
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
ORIONS QUEST
Anne, Reader
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
ORIONS QUEST
Anne, Reader
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
PASSEPARTOUT
Jane, Robinson
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
PERFECTLY INCOGNITO
Maureen, Gambale
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
PERFECTLY INCOGNITO
Maureen, Gambale
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
PHARZON CAVAALLI
Kathy, Shelley
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
PHARZON CAVAALLI
Kathy, Shelley
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
PHARZON CAVAALLI
Kathy, Shelley
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
PHARZON CAVAALLI
Kathy, Shelley
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
REMI BEELZEBUB
Jessica, Robinson
16 - Grand Prix
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
Helena, Reeves
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
Helena, Reeves
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
RHAPSODY HIT
Deborah, Gabelle
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
RHAPSODY HIT
Deborah, Gabelle
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
ROSABELLA R
Holly, Barnes
14 - Prix St George
ROSABELLA R
Holly, Barnes
03bb - AOR Advanced Championship 5C
ROSABELLA R
Holly, Barnes
03b - AOR Advanced Championship 5B
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY
Hayley, Smith
17 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1A
ROTHERFIELD KLOVELLY
Hayley, Smith
17a - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary Championship 1B
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Katherine, Stewardson
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Katherine, Stewardson
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Katherine, Stewardson
08 - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2A
RUSSELL POCKET PICASSO
Katherine, Stewardson
08A - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice Championship 2B
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
SAMBALA
Alexandra, Mccormack
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
SANDRO VISION
Claudia, Hodson
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
SANDRO VISION
Claudia, Hodson
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
SIR ROYAL
Donna, Nash
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
SIR ROYAL
Donna, Nash
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
SKIESAPART
Kate, Hodson
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
Kirsten, Volz
12c - Pony Novice Championship 2B
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
Kirsten, Volz
12cc - Pony Novice Championship 2C
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
Kirsten, Volz
02c - Pony Elementary Championship 3B
SKY HIGH DIAMOND
Kirsten, Volz
02cc - Pony Elementary Championship 3C
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
13c - Pony Medium Championship 4B
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
13cc - Pony Medium Championship 4C
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
02aa - Open Elementary Championship 3C
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
02a - Open Elementary Championship 3B
SPRINGFIELD PASSION HIT
Nina, Boyd
04 - Intermediate I
SPRINGFIELD PASSION HIT
Nina, Boyd
14 - Prix St George
STAR SEEKER
Anne, Reader
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
STAR SEEKER
Anne, Reader
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
STORY OF MON AMOUR
Linda, Saunders
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
STORY OF MON AMOUR
Linda, Saunders
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
TAITTINGER B
Nina, Boyd
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
TAITTINGER B
Nina, Boyd
01ab - Open Preliminary Championship 1C
TAITTINGER B
Nina, Boyd
01a - Open Preliminary Championship 1B
TAITTINGER B
Nina, Boyd
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
TANGERINE MAN
Zoe, Fieldhouse
01b - AOR Preliminary Championship 1B
TANGERINE MAN
Zoe, Fieldhouse
01bb - AOR Preliminary Championship 1C
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
Michelle, Cullen
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
TARLO PARK BARBARELLA
Michelle, Cullen
12a - Open Novice Championship 2B
THE ROYAL HUNTSMAN C
Jodie, Newall
14 - Prix St George
TS SIR DONN
Brooke, Ellis
13aa - Open Medium Championship 4C
TS SIR DONN
Brooke, Ellis
13a - Open Medium Championship 4B
WELTS SALUTE
Layla, Williams
14 - Prix St George
WELTS SALUTE
Layla, Williams
03a - Open Advanced Championship 5B
WELTS SALUTE
Layla, Williams
03aa - Open Advanced Championship 5C
WOLFINGHAM JAMARA
Gail, Kroon
13bb - AOR Medium Championship 4C
WOLFINGHAM JAMARA
Gail, Kroon
13b - AOR Medium Championship 4B
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
02bb - AOR Elementary Championship 3C
WOOLAROO DONNERSCHWARTZ
Sally, Walker
02b - AOR Elementary Championship 3B
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
Sally, Walker
07a - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2B
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
Sally, Walker
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice Championship 2A
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
Sally, Walker
12b - AOR Novice Championship 2B
WOOLAROO RIVERCRUZ
Sally, Walker
12bb - AOR Novice Championship 2C
WPH HOUDINI
Glenda, wit
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C
WPH HOUDINI
Glenda, wit
12aa - Open Novice Championship 2C