SCOREBOARD
MCDC TRIPLE CROWN FINAL - HOTY event 23/11 - 11/23/2019
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01O
Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Monday
02O
Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Monday
02P
Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
Monday
03O
Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Monday
04O
Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Monday
04P
Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
Monday
05O
Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Monday
06O
Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Monday
07O
Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Monday
08O
Competitive Medium 4C - Open
Monday
09O
Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
Monday
10O
Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
Monday
11O
FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Monday
13O
FEI Intermediate B - Open
Monday
14O
FEI Intermediate I - Open
Monday
15O
FEI Intermediate II - Open
Monday
16O
FEI Grand Prix - Open
Monday
27O
CUR Prep E - Open
Monday
28O
CUR Prep C - Open
Monday
29O
CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Monday
30O
CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Monday
31J
CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Monday
32O
CUR Novice 2C - Open
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01O
Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Monday
02O
Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Monday
02P
Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
Monday
03O
Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Monday
04O
Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Monday
04P
Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
Monday
05O
Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Monday
06O
Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Monday
07O
Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Monday
08O
Competitive Medium 4C - Open
Monday
09O
Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
Monday
10O
Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
Monday
11O
FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Monday
13O
FEI Intermediate B - Open
Monday
14O
FEI Intermediate I - Open
Monday
15O
FEI Intermediate II - Open
Monday
16O
FEI Grand Prix - Open
Monday
27O
CUR Prep E - Open
Monday
28O
CUR Prep C - Open
Monday
29O
CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Monday
30O
CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Monday
31J
CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Monday
32O
CUR Novice 2C - Open
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
74
Melissa Gorton
CHIRON MACCHIATO
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
74
Melissa Gorton
CHIRON MACCHIATO
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
108
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
166
Ruth Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
284
Julia Weir
RASHADA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
284
Julia Weir
RASHADA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
303
Alicia Thornton
WOODY
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
303
Alicia Thornton
WOODY
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
326
Lisa Laughton
CHELSEA
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
326
Lisa Laughton
CHELSEA
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
336
Emma Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
336
Emma Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
338
Belle Styles
TARROSA ONLY CRUZN
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
338
Belle Styles
TARROSA ONLY CRUZN
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
456
Yvonne Bryant
CLINT
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
456
Yvonne Bryant
CLINT
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
493
Tracy Smith
SINATRA
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
509
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
509
Jen Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
515
Aimee Taylor
LILLY
27O - CUR Prep E - Open
515
Aimee Taylor
LILLY
28O - CUR Prep C - Open
619
Sally Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
619
Sally Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
829
Cheryl Hatswell
CHRISTOS
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
829
Cheryl Hatswell
CHRISTOS
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
985
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
985
Cheryl Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
1000
Annabelle Wetmann
BABINGTONS REVENGE
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
1000
Annabelle Wetmann
BABINGTONS REVENGE
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
1000
Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald
SUN QUEST
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
1118
Marlene Hunt
FABULOSO F
10O - Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
1254
Catherine Skinner
FIMBRIATA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
1254
Catherine Skinner
FIMBRIATA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
1332
Denise Rofe
WELFANDANGO
13O - FEI Intermediate B - Open
1332
Denise Rofe
WELFANDANGO
15O - FEI Intermediate II - Open
1342
Dale Flynn
AURUM REVOIR
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
1395
Julia Weir
HIRAANI
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
1395
Julia Weir
HIRAANI
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
1418
Helen Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
1418
Helen Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
1449
Kendal Measroch
NEW WORLD WINSTON
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
1449
Kendal Measroch
NEW WORLD WINSTON
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
1578
Joanne Conyers
DARING GREATLY
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
1674
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
1674
Claire Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
1794
Emma Paech
SILENT WINCHESTER
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
1794
Emma Paech
SILENT WINCHESTER
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
1799
Chelsea Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
1799
Chelsea Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
1804
Clancy Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
1815
Natasha Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
1820
Ellen Rowlands
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
1820
Ellen Rowlands
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
1883
Phoebe Foulkes
FIRE AND MAGIC
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
1883
Phoebe Foulkes
FIRE AND MAGIC
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
1954
Nicole Berry
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
1954
Nicole Berry
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
1960
Brooke Sparkes
TRUSSANA B
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
1960
Brooke Sparkes
TRUSSANA B
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
1968
Karen Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
1968
Karen Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
1976
Bethany Cook
TIME TO TEST
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
1976
Bethany Cook
TIME TO TEST
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
2024
Ruth Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
2068
Samantha Coleshill
WYNARA BRONZE IMAGE
10O - Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
2068
Samantha Coleshill
WYNARA BRONZE IMAGE
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
2077
Kerry Kirchner
FURST SYLVESTER
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
2077
Kerry Kirchner
FURST SYLVESTER
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
2086
Anne Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
2095
Renee Everest
APH TITANIUM
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
2095
Renee Everest
APH TITANIUM
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
2096
Julie Barnes
ZINO
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2096
Julie Barnes
ZINO
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2110
Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald
LEONARDOS PUZZLE
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
2129
Fiona Guthrie
FAIRBANKS USHER
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
2134
Heather Demaine
LIBERTA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
2134
Heather Demaine
LIBERTA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2139
Keeley Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
2156
Nic Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2156
Nic Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
2162
Veronica Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
2168
Lucy Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2168
Lucy Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2172
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
2172
Olivia Buchanan
WELFINE
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
2180
Emily Porter
FAWNAE TPH
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
2180
Emily Porter
FAWNAE TPH
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
2181
Jeanine Joubert
THE GOLDEN RULE
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2181
Jeanine Joubert
THE GOLDEN RULE
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2198
Josie Matthews
RENALDO
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2198
Josie Matthews
RENALDO
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2200
Mary Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
15O - FEI Intermediate II - Open
2200
Mary Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
16O - FEI Grand Prix - Open
2201
Fiona Guthrie
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2212
Elke Schoeberl
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
2212
Elke Schoeberl
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2214
Naomi Betts
DEMI VAN GELDER
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
2214
Naomi Betts
DEMI VAN GELDER
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
2219
Chris Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
2219
Chris Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2237
Adrienne Galloway
ADENTRO
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2237
Adrienne Galloway
ADENTRO
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
2240
Grace Neuhaus
ESB GOLDEN GEISHA
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
2240
Grace Neuhaus
ESB GOLDEN GEISHA
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
2834
Tamsin Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
2841
Belle Fotheringham
RENWAR MICHAELANGELO
28O - CUR Prep C - Open
2841
Belle Fotheringham
RENWAR MICHAELANGELO
27O - CUR Prep E - Open
2895
Olivia Hauser
PIPPA
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
2895
Olivia Hauser
PIPPA
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Rider
Horse
Class
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Tamsin, Adcock
CARNIVAL CAT
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Julie, Barnes
ZINO
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Julie, Barnes
ZINO
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Jen, Benson
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Nicole, Berry
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Nicole, Berry
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
Naomi, Betts
DEMI VAN GELDER
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Naomi, Betts
DEMI VAN GELDER
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
Yvonne, Bryant
CLINT
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Yvonne, Bryant
CLINT
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Olivia, Buchanan
WELFINE
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Chelsea, Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Chelsea, Clarke
VISCOUNT VISAGE
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Natasha, Cockburn
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
Helen, Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Helen, Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Samantha, Coleshill
WYNARA BRONZE IMAGE
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
Samantha, Coleshill
WYNARA BRONZE IMAGE
10O - Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Joanne, Conyers
DARING GREATLY
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Bethany, Cook
TIME TO TEST
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Bethany, Cook
TIME TO TEST
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Emma, Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Emma, Crabbe
PINE PARK GRENACHE
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Heather, Demaine
LIBERTA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Heather, Demaine
LIBERTA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
Sally, Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Sally, Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Renee, Everest
APH TITANIUM
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Renee, Everest
APH TITANIUM
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Dale, Flynn
AURUM REVOIR
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Belle, Fotheringham
RENWAR MICHAELANGELO
27O - CUR Prep E - Open
Belle, Fotheringham
RENWAR MICHAELANGELO
28O - CUR Prep C - Open
Phoebe, Foulkes
FIRE AND MAGIC
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Phoebe, Foulkes
FIRE AND MAGIC
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Adrienne, Galloway
ADENTRO
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Adrienne, Galloway
ADENTRO
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Melissa, Gorton
CHIRON MACCHIATO
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Melissa, Gorton
CHIRON MACCHIATO
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Fiona, Guthrie
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Fiona, Guthrie
FAIRBANKS USHER
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Veronica, Hannam
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Cheryl, Hatswell
CHRISTOS
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Cheryl, Hatswell
CHRISTOS
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Cheryl, Hatswell
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Olivia, Hauser
PIPPA
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Olivia, Hauser
PIPPA
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Karen, Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Karen, Horsell
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
Marlene, Hunt
FABULOSO F
10O - Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
Jeanine, Joubert
THE GOLDEN RULE
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Jeanine, Joubert
THE GOLDEN RULE
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Chris, Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Chris, Kelly
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Kerry, Kirchner
FURST SYLVESTER
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Kerry, Kirchner
FURST SYLVESTER
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Lisa, Laughton
CHELSEA
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Lisa, Laughton
CHELSEA
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Nic, Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Nic, Lewis
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Clancy, Lyons
DANSON DARTAGNION
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Josie, Matthews
RENALDO
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Josie, Matthews
RENALDO
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Kendal, Measroch
NEW WORLD WINSTON
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
Kendal, Measroch
NEW WORLD WINSTON
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Keeley, Menadue
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
Grace, Neuhaus
ESB GOLDEN GEISHA
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
Grace, Neuhaus
ESB GOLDEN GEISHA
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Claire, Nitschke
TASSAS TABOO
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
Mary, Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
15O - FEI Intermediate II - Open
Mary, Nitschke
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
16O - FEI Grand Prix - Open
Emma, Paech
SILENT WINCHESTER
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Emma, Paech
SILENT WINCHESTER
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Emily, Porter
FAWNAE TPH
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Emily, Porter
FAWNAE TPH
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Denise, Rofe
WELFANDANGO
15O - FEI Intermediate II - Open
Denise, Rofe
WELFANDANGO
13O - FEI Intermediate B - Open
Ellen, Rowlands
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Ellen, Rowlands
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
LEONARDOS PUZZLE
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
SUN QUEST
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
Ruth, Schneeberger
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
Ruth, Schneeberger
MIRAMAR SERENE
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
Elke, Schoeberl
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
Elke, Schoeberl
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Catherine, Skinner
FIMBRIATA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Catherine, Skinner
FIMBRIATA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Anne, Smith
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Tracy, Smith
SINATRA
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
Brooke, Sparkes
TRUSSANA B
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
Brooke, Sparkes
TRUSSANA B
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
Belle, Styles
TARROSA ONLY CRUZN
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Belle, Styles
TARROSA ONLY CRUZN
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Aimee, Taylor
LILLY
27O - CUR Prep E - Open
Aimee, Taylor
LILLY
28O - CUR Prep C - Open
Alicia, Thornton
WOODY
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Alicia, Thornton
WOODY
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Julia, Weir
RASHADA
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Julia, Weir
HIRAANI
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
Julia, Weir
RASHADA
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Julia, Weir
HIRAANI
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Annabelle, Wetmann
BABINGTONS REVENGE
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
Annabelle, Wetmann
BABINGTONS REVENGE
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
Lucy, Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
Lucy, Williams
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
Horse
Rider
Horse
ADENTRO
Adrienne, Galloway
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
ADENTRO
Adrienne, Galloway
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
APH TITANIUM
Renee, Everest
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
APH TITANIUM
Renee, Everest
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
AURUM REVOIR
Dale, Flynn
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
BABINGTONS REVENGE
Annabelle, Wetmann
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
BABINGTONS REVENGE
Annabelle, Wetmann
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
Lucy, Williams
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
BALLYMOUNT MALONEY
Lucy, Williams
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
BLUEFIELDS DENOIR
Fiona, Guthrie
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
CARNIVAL CAT
Tamsin, Adcock
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
CHELSEA
Lisa, Laughton
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
CHELSEA
Lisa, Laughton
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Melissa, Gorton
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Melissa, Gorton
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
CHRISTOS
Cheryl, Hatswell
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
CHRISTOS
Cheryl, Hatswell
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
CLINT
Yvonne, Bryant
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
CLINT
Yvonne, Bryant
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
COLDSTREAM ULYSSES
Natasha, Cockburn
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
DANSON DARTAGNION
Clancy, Lyons
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
DARING GREATLY
Joanne, Conyers
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
DEMI VAN GELDER
Naomi, Betts
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
DEMI VAN GELDER
Naomi, Betts
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
ESB GOLDEN GEISHA
Grace, Neuhaus
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
ESB GOLDEN GEISHA
Grace, Neuhaus
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
F1 NEVER ENOUGH
Jen, Benson
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
FABULOSO F
Marlene, Hunt
10O - Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
FAIRBANKS USHER
Fiona, Guthrie
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
FAWNAE TPH
Emily, Porter
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
FAWNAE TPH
Emily, Porter
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
FIMBRIATA
Catherine, Skinner
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
FIMBRIATA
Catherine, Skinner
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
FIRE AND MAGIC
Phoebe, Foulkes
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
FIRE AND MAGIC
Phoebe, Foulkes
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
Ellen, Rowlands
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
FORESTWAY BEWITCHED
Ellen, Rowlands
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
FREEMANS LODGE ROCKSETTE
Keeley, Menadue
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
FURST SYLVESTER
Kerry, Kirchner
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
FURST SYLVESTER
Kerry, Kirchner
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
Karen, Horsell
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
GUIZO DA FERRARIA
Karen, Horsell
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
HIRAANI
Julia, Weir
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
HIRAANI
Julia, Weir
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
KERIBEE GALILEO
Sally, Engelhardt
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
KERIBEE GALILEO
Sally, Engelhardt
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA
Elke, Schoeberl
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
KIRREWAY OLYMPIA
Elke, Schoeberl
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
LEONARDOS PUZZLE
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
LIBERTA
Heather, Demaine
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
LIBERTA
Heather, Demaine
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
LILLY
Aimee, Taylor
27O - CUR Prep E - Open
LILLY
Aimee, Taylor
28O - CUR Prep C - Open
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
MIRAMAR SERENE
Ruth, Schneeberger
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
Helen, Coleiro
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
Helen, Coleiro
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
NEW WORLD WINSTON
Kendal, Measroch
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
NEW WORLD WINSTON
Kendal, Measroch
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
PINE PARK GRENACHE
Emma, Crabbe
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
PINE PARK GRENACHE
Emma, Crabbe
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
PIPPA
Olivia, Hauser
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
PIPPA
Olivia, Hauser
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
Cheryl, Hatswell
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
PONDEROSA STUD LUCIOUS
Cheryl, Hatswell
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
Nicole, Berry
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
PONDEROSA STUD ROYAL LASS
Nicole, Berry
02P - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Pony and Youth
RASHADA
Julia, Weir
14O - FEI Intermediate I - Open
RASHADA
Julia, Weir
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
RENALDO
Josie, Matthews
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
RENALDO
Josie, Matthews
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
RENWAR MICHAELANGELO
Belle, Fotheringham
28O - CUR Prep C - Open
RENWAR MICHAELANGELO
Belle, Fotheringham
27O - CUR Prep E - Open
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
Chris, Kelly
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
REYSERKA POLLYANNA
Chris, Kelly
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
ROXLEIGH FIDELIO
Ruth, Schneeberger
11O - FEI Prix St Georges - Open
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
SHADOWS TOLLINSKI
Anne, Smith
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
SILENT WINCHESTER
Emma, Paech
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
SILENT WINCHESTER
Emma, Paech
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
SINATRA
Tracy, Smith
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
SUN QUEST
Wendy, Schaeffer-macdonald
32O - CUR Novice 2C - Open
TARROSA ONLY CRUZN
Belle, Styles
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
TARROSA ONLY CRUZN
Belle, Styles
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
TASSAS TABOO
Claire, Nitschke
04P - Competitive Novice 2C - Pony
THE GOLDEN RULE
Jeanine, Joubert
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
THE GOLDEN RULE
Jeanine, Joubert
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
TIME TO TEST
Bethany, Cook
03O - Competitive Novice 2B - Open
TIME TO TEST
Bethany, Cook
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
TRUSSANA B
Brooke, Sparkes
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
TRUSSANA B
Brooke, Sparkes
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
Mary, Nitschke
16O - FEI Grand Prix - Open
UTOPIAN CARDINAL
Mary, Nitschke
15O - FEI Intermediate II - Open
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
VERONDINA ARTOMOUS
Veronica, Hannam
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
VISCOUNT VISAGE
Chelsea, Clarke
04O - Competitive Novice 2C - Open
VISCOUNT VISAGE
Chelsea, Clarke
31J - CUR Novice 2B - CUR, Pony, Youth
WELFANDANGO
Denise, Rofe
15O - FEI Intermediate II - Open
WELFANDANGO
Denise, Rofe
13O - FEI Intermediate B - Open
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
05O - Competitive Elementary 3B - Open
WELFINE
Olivia, Buchanan
06O - Competitive Elementary 3C - Open
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
07O - Competitive Medium 4B - Open
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
08O - Competitive Medium 4C - Open
WOODY
Alicia, Thornton
29O - CUR Preliminary 1B - Open
WOODY
Alicia, Thornton
30O - CUR Preliminary 1C - Open
WYNARA BRONZE IMAGE
Samantha, Coleshill
10O - Competitive Advanced 5C - Open
WYNARA BRONZE IMAGE
Samantha, Coleshill
09O - Competitive Advanced 5B - Open
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
Nic, Lewis
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open
YARRAMALONG PEPPERONI
Nic, Lewis
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
ZINO
Julie, Barnes
01O - Competitive Preliminary 1B - Open
ZINO
Julie, Barnes
02O - Competitive Preliminary 1C - Open