SCOREBOARD
Dressage Tas SZ February and YDPH Qualifying Event 2020 - 02/02/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory C
Monday
02
Preparatory E
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.B
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.B
Monday
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.B
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.C
Monday
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.C
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.B
Monday
10P
PONY Novice 2.B
Monday
11
Official Novice 2.C
Monday
11P
PONY Novice 2.C
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.B
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.C
Monday
14
Official Medium 4.B
Monday
14P
PONY Medium 4.B
Monday
15P
PONY Medium 4.C
Monday
16P
PONY Advanced 5.B
Monday
17P
PONY Advanced 5.C
Monday
23
FEI Grand Prix
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory C
Monday
02
Preparatory E
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.B
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.B
Monday
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.B
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.C
Monday
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.C
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.B
Monday
10P
PONY Novice 2.B
Monday
11
Official Novice 2.C
Monday
11P
PONY Novice 2.C
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.B
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.C
Monday
14
Official Medium 4.B
Monday
14P
PONY Medium 4.B
Monday
15P
PONY Medium 4.C
Monday
16P
PONY Advanced 5.B
Monday
17P
PONY Advanced 5.C
Monday
23
FEI Grand Prix
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P3226
Leanne Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
14P - PONY Medium 4.B
P3226
Leanne Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
15P - PONY Medium 4.C
025
Suanne Lawrence
CJP FRIEDENSFURST
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
025
Suanne Lawrence
CJP FRIEDENSFURST
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
104
Emily Ford
ANDREW
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
104
Emily Ford
ANDREW
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
0119
Tammy Wilson
SALIENT PARK DIRTY HARRI
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
0119
Tammy Wilson
SALIENT PARK DIRTY HARRI
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
0166
Sophie Mcdermott
ARIEL EL HOMBRE
14 - Official Medium 4.B
0171
Amanda Parsons
LBA SWISH
11 - Official Novice 2.C
0171
Amanda Parsons
LBA SWISH
10 - Official Novice 2.B
0260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
0260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
369
Angela Fussell
JACK OF ALL TRADES
02 - Preparatory E
369
Angela Fussell
JACK OF ALL TRADES
01 - Preparatory C
370
Isabella Macpherson
BARAKA RYZU
01 - Preparatory C
370
Isabella Macpherson
BARAKA RYZU
02 - Preparatory E
394
Uta Gonsior
WILHELMINA
02 - Preparatory E
394
Uta Gonsior
WILHELMINA
01 - Preparatory C
0956
Cheryl Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
0956
Cheryl Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
1081
Ann Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
1081
Ann Schluter
RIVULET SIR LANCELOT
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
1160
Nicole Elliott
JACK N HARRY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1160
Nicole Elliott
JACK N HARRY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
1240
Michelle Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1240
Michelle Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
1312
Lynda Lonergan
LE ROI
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1312
Lynda Lonergan
LE ROI
10 - Official Novice 2.B
1700
Vanessa Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
1700
Vanessa Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
1854
Sarah Jones
RL MEERKAT
10 - Official Novice 2.B
1854
Sarah Jones
RL MEERKAT
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1860
Fiona Clark
MAGIC SHOW
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
1952
Lydia Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
10 - Official Novice 2.B
1952
Lydia Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
11 - Official Novice 2.C
2056
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
2056
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
2243
Sandra Butorac
HEATHMONT SIMA
14 - Official Medium 4.B
2538
Meegan Daun
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
2538
Meegan Daun
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
2571
Michelle Milne
WEMBLEYBROOK SERGIO
16P - PONY Advanced 5.B
2571
Michelle Milne
WEMBLEYBROOK SERGIO
17P - PONY Advanced 5.C
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
3991
Harriet Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
3991
Harriet Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
4590
Ella Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
4590
Ella Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
5226
Meegan Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
5226
Meegan Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
6943
Chloe Daun
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
6943
Chloe Daun
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
7011
Jenny Hodder
ROSENTEIN GRACE
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
7011
Jenny Hodder
ROSENTEIN GRACE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7145
Anneli Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW PRINCE FREDERIK
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
7145
Anneli Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW PRINCE FREDERIK
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
7255
Meegan Daun
SIR ARCHIEBALD
23 - FEI Grand Prix
7336
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7336
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
7347
Heather Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7347
Heather Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
7435
Rachel Tuckett
QUEST FOR PRIDE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
7435
Rachel Tuckett
QUEST FOR PRIDE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
7450
Amy Griffiths
DEBUSSY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
7534
Jessica Voss
ARIEL MATILDA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
7917
Amanda Parsons
ABSOLUTE
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
7917
Amanda Parsons
ABSOLUTE
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
8518
Karen Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
8518
Karen Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
8789
Anneli Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
8789
Anneli Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Rider
Horse
Class
Sandra, Butorac
HEATHMONT SIMA
14 - Official Medium 4.B
Fiona, Clark
MAGIC SHOW
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Vanessa, Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
Vanessa, Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Chloe, Daun
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Chloe, Daun
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
Meegan, Daun
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Meegan, Daun
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Meegan, Daun
SIR ARCHIEBALD
23 - FEI Grand Prix
Meegan, Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Meegan, Daun
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Nicole, Elliott
JACK N HARRY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Nicole, Elliott
JACK N HARRY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Anneli, Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW PRINCE FREDERIK
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
Anneli, Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Anneli, Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW PRINCE FREDERIK
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
Anneli, Fehlberg
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Emily, Ford
ANDREW
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Emily, Ford
ANDREW
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Angela, Fussell
JACK OF ALL TRADES
01 - Preparatory C
Angela, Fussell
JACK OF ALL TRADES
02 - Preparatory E
Uta, Gonsior
WILHELMINA
01 - Preparatory C
Uta, Gonsior
WILHELMINA
02 - Preparatory E
Amy, Griffiths
DEBUSSY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Jenny, Hodder
ROSENTEIN GRACE
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Jenny, Hodder
ROSENTEIN GRACE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Lydia, Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Lydia, Jackson
REAL PEACHEZ
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Ella, Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Ella, Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
Sarah, Jones
RL MEERKAT
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Sarah, Jones
RL MEERKAT
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Cheryl, Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Cheryl, Lawrence
FURST MEMORY
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Suanne, Lawrence
CJP FRIEDENSFURST
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Suanne, Lawrence
CJP FRIEDENSFURST
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Harriet, Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Harriet, Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Lynda, Lonergan
LE ROI
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Lynda, Lonergan
LE ROI
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Isabella, Macpherson
BARAKA RYZU
02 - Preparatory E
Isabella, Macpherson
BARAKA RYZU
01 - Preparatory C
Sophie, Mcdermott
ARIEL EL HOMBRE
14 - Official Medium 4.B
Michelle, Milne
WEMBLEYBROOK SERGIO
16P - PONY Advanced 5.B
Michelle, Milne
WEMBLEYBROOK SERGIO
17P - PONY Advanced 5.C
Michelle, Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Michelle, Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Karen, Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Karen, Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Leanne, Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
14P - PONY Medium 4.B
Leanne, Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
15P - PONY Medium 4.C
Amanda, Parsons
ABSOLUTE
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Amanda, Parsons
ABSOLUTE
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SWISH
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Amanda, Parsons
LBA SWISH
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Ann, Schluter
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Ann, Schluter
RIVULET SIR LANCELOT
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
10 - Official Novice 2.B
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Heather, Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Heather, Stewart
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Rachel, Tuckett
QUEST FOR PRIDE
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Rachel, Tuckett
QUEST FOR PRIDE
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Jessica, Voss
ARIEL MATILDA
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
Tammy, Wilson
SALIENT PARK DIRTY HARRI
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
Tammy, Wilson
SALIENT PARK DIRTY HARRI
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
Horse
Rider
Horse
ABSOLUTE
Amanda, Parsons
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
ABSOLUTE
Amanda, Parsons
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
ANDREW
Emily, Ford
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
ANDREW
Emily, Ford
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
ARIEL EL HOMBRE
Sophie, Mcdermott
14 - Official Medium 4.B
ARIEL MATILDA
Jessica, Voss
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
BARAKA RYZU
Isabella, Macpherson
01 - Preparatory C
BARAKA RYZU
Isabella, Macpherson
02 - Preparatory E
BLUEFIELDS SWISS BEAUTY
Ann, Schluter
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
CJP FRIEDENSFURST
Suanne, Lawrence
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
CJP FRIEDENSFURST
Suanne, Lawrence
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
Anneli, Fehlberg
11 - Official Novice 2.C
CLEARVIEW ORLANDO
Anneli, Fehlberg
10 - Official Novice 2.B
CLEARVIEW PRINCE FREDERIK
Anneli, Fehlberg
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
CLEARVIEW PRINCE FREDERIK
Anneli, Fehlberg
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
Heather, Stewart
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
COTSWOLD SHADES OF GREY
Heather, Stewart
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
DEBUSSY
Amy, Griffiths
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
FURST MEMORY
Cheryl, Lawrence
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
FURST MEMORY
Cheryl, Lawrence
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
HEATHMONT SIMA
Sandra, Butorac
14 - Official Medium 4.B
JACK N HARRY
Nicole, Elliott
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
JACK N HARRY
Nicole, Elliott
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
JACK OF ALL TRADES
Angela, Fussell
01 - Preparatory C
JACK OF ALL TRADES
Angela, Fussell
02 - Preparatory E
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
Harriet, Links
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
Harriet, Links
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
LAMBROOK LEGACY
Michelle, Milne
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
LAMBROOK LEGACY
Michelle, Milne
11 - Official Novice 2.C
LBA SWISH
Amanda, Parsons
11 - Official Novice 2.C
LBA SWISH
Amanda, Parsons
10 - Official Novice 2.B
LE ROI
Lynda, Lonergan
10 - Official Novice 2.B
LE ROI
Lynda, Lonergan
11 - Official Novice 2.C
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
Ella, Jones
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
Ella, Jones
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
MAGIC SHOW
Fiona, Clark
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
Karen, Moore
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
Karen, Moore
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
Madeleine, Way
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH MONTE CARLO
Madeleine, Way
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
Meegan, Daun
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
NANDEWAR WORLD WIDE WEB
Meegan, Daun
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
Chloe, Daun
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
PEC BARINDALE GRANDEUR
Chloe, Daun
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
Meegan, Daun
10 - Official Novice 2.B
PEC WALDEN PARK SISSOKO
Meegan, Daun
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
QUEST FOR PRIDE
Rachel, Tuckett
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
QUEST FOR PRIDE
Rachel, Tuckett
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
REAL PEACHEZ
Lydia, Jackson
10 - Official Novice 2.B
REAL PEACHEZ
Lydia, Jackson
11 - Official Novice 2.C
RIVULET SIR LANCELOT
Ann, Schluter
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.B
RL MEERKAT
Sarah, Jones
10 - Official Novice 2.B
RL MEERKAT
Sarah, Jones
11 - Official Novice 2.C
ROSENTEIN GRACE
Jenny, Hodder
08 - Official Preliminary 1.B
ROSENTEIN GRACE
Jenny, Hodder
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.B
SALIENT PARK DIRTY HARRI
Tammy, Wilson
10P - PONY Novice 2.B
SALIENT PARK DIRTY HARRI
Tammy, Wilson
11P - PONY Novice 2.C
SHELDENE BENALLEN
Leanne, Moore
14P - PONY Medium 4.B
SHELDENE BENALLEN
Leanne, Moore
15P - PONY Medium 4.C
SIR ARCHIEBALD
Meegan, Daun
23 - FEI Grand Prix
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
Vanessa, Crow
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
Vanessa, Crow
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.B
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
10 - Official Novice 2.B
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
11 - Official Novice 2.C
WEMBLEYBROOK SERGIO
Michelle, Milne
16P - PONY Advanced 5.B
WEMBLEYBROOK SERGIO
Michelle, Milne
17P - PONY Advanced 5.C
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
12 - Official Elementary 3.B
WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
01 - Preparatory C
WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
02 - Preparatory E