SCOREBOARD
Zamia Adult Riding Club Summer Dressage Series Event 1 - 02/08/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep E
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2B
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Elementary 3B
Monday
10
Medium 4A
Monday
11
Medium 4B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep E
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2B
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Elementary 3B
Monday
10
Medium 4A
Monday
11
Medium 4B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Jo Yacopetti
FIORENZA
10 - Medium 4A
1
Jo Yacopetti
FIORENZA
11 - Medium 4B
2
Sue Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
06 - Novice 2B
2
Sue Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
05 - Novice 2A
3
Anne Schwenkenbecher
ELIZABETH
03 - Preliminary 1A
4
Ady Mcintosh
DEEP FOREST HYLIGHT
04 - Preliminary 1B
4
Ady Mcintosh
DEEP FOREST HYLIGHT
03 - Preliminary 1A
5
Bizzi Millett
RIO DE JANEIRO
04 - Preliminary 1B
5
Bizzi Millett
RIO DE JANEIRO
05 - Novice 2A
6
Lisa Hudson
TWIX
01 - Prep A
6
Lisa Hudson
TWIX
02 - Prep E
7
Natasha Hartano
JOSHUA BROOK CHOCOLATE TIME
04 - Preliminary 1B
7
Natasha Hartano
JOSHUA BROOK CHOCOLATE TIME
03 - Preliminary 1A
8
Veronica Napier
DUFFY
01 - Prep A
9
Kirsty Geracitano
SAXIMO
08 - Elementary 3B
9
Kirsty Geracitano
SAXIMO
07 - Elementary 3A
10
Georgia Trainor
BLEST BY LOOT
01 - Prep A
11
Tamara Green
NICOLE
04 - Preliminary 1B
11
Tamara Green
NICOLE
05 - Novice 2A
12
Veronica Erzay
CABALISTIC
04 - Preliminary 1B
12
Veronica Erzay
CABALISTIC
03 - Preliminary 1A
14
Ali Johnston
ELITE DEPARDIEU
03 - Preliminary 1A
14
Ali Johnston
ELITE DEPARDIEU
04 - Preliminary 1B
15
Megan Earl
JOSHUA BROOK AUGUST RUSH
02 - Prep E
15
Megan Earl
JOSHUA BROOK AUGUST RUSH
01 - Prep A
16
Beatrix Stewart
LANCASTER WINES RIVALE
05 - Novice 2A
16
Beatrix Stewart
SIR SANTIAGO
06 - Novice 2B
17
Veronica Pears
HIGHVIEW WONDERLAND
05 - Novice 2A
17
Veronica Pears
HIGHVIEW WONDERLAND
03 - Preliminary 1A
18
Sue Cartledge
BAMBOO TEXTILES ROULETTE
07 - Elementary 3A
18
Sue Cartledge
BAMBOO TEXTILES ROULETTE
05 - Novice 2A
19
Michelle Hall
PENNY
04 - Preliminary 1B
19
Michelle Hall
PENNY HC
04 - Preliminary 1B
20
Cherie Ingvarsen
GALA MAI
05 - Novice 2A
20
Cherie Ingvarsen
GALA MAI
04 - Preliminary 1B
21
Lesley Smit
WILLOW TREE SERENITY
04 - Preliminary 1B
21
Lesley Smit
WILLOW TREE SERENITY
03 - Preliminary 1A
22
Mette Wendler
QUANTA STAR
06 - Novice 2B
22
Mette Wendler
QUANTA STAR
07 - Elementary 3A
23
Suzanne Simons
COORAMIN RASPBERRY HIT
05 - Novice 2A
23
Suzanne Simons
COORAMIN RASPBERRY HIT
04 - Preliminary 1B
24
Trilby Shaw
PEMBROOKE PARK ELEGANCE
02 - Prep E
24
Trilby Shaw
PEMBROOKE PARK ELEGANCE
01 - Prep A
25
Jane Bayliss
LOVE OF MONEY
03 - Preliminary 1A
25
Jane Bayliss
LOVE OF MONEY
04 - Preliminary 1B
26
Shelley Hall
ZEUS
04 - Preliminary 1B
26
Shelley Hall
ZEUS HC
04 - Preliminary 1B
27
Emma Carroll
LUVASH FLASHDANCER (RUMBA)
01 - Prep A
28
Louise Peart
LEXINGTON
05 - Novice 2A
28
Louise Peart
LEXINGTON
06 - Novice 2B
29
Minnie Hall
MAJESTIC INDY
03 - Preliminary 1A
29
Minnie Hall
MAJESTIC INDY
04 - Preliminary 1B
30
Melissa Edwards
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
03 - Preliminary 1A
30
Melissa Edwards
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
04 - Preliminary 1B
30
Melissa Edwards
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
06 - Novice 2B
31
Sara Trown
SURR WALTER
05 - Novice 2A
31
Sara Trown
SURR WALTER
06 - Novice 2B
32
Tracey Burges
ALMIRANTE
08 - Elementary 3B
32
Tracey Burges
ALMIRANTE
10 - Medium 4A
33
Julie Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
05 - Novice 2A
33
Julie Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
04 - Preliminary 1B
34
Michaela Koch
JULIET BRAVO
01 - Prep A
2268
Alisa Dodds
ROYAL HAVOC
05 - Novice 2A
2620
Michaela Koch
UNITED AGAIN
06 - Novice 2B
2620
Michaela Koch
UNITED AGAIN
05 - Novice 2A
2741
Tracy Dow
ROWEN BLUEBELL
07 - Elementary 3A
2741
Tracy Dow
ROWEN BLUEBELL
06 - Novice 2B
2904
Alide Fear
DIAMOND B CHIQUITA
07 - Elementary 3A
2904
Alide Fear
DIAMOND B CHIQUITA
08 - Elementary 3B
2948
Georgia Trainor
BLEST BY LOOT HC
01 - Prep A
12345
Test Rider
Test horse
11 - Medium 4B
Rider
Horse
Class
Jane, Bayliss
LOVE OF MONEY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Jane, Bayliss
LOVE OF MONEY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Tracey, Burges
ALMIRANTE
08 - Elementary 3B
Tracey, Burges
ALMIRANTE
10 - Medium 4A
Emma, Carroll
LUVASH FLASHDANCER (RUMBA)
01 - Prep A
Sue, Cartledge
BAMBOO TEXTILES ROULETTE
07 - Elementary 3A
Sue, Cartledge
BAMBOO TEXTILES ROULETTE
05 - Novice 2A
Alisa, Dodds
ROYAL HAVOC
05 - Novice 2A
Tracy, Dow
ROWEN BLUEBELL
07 - Elementary 3A
Tracy, Dow
ROWEN BLUEBELL
06 - Novice 2B
Megan, Earl
JOSHUA BROOK AUGUST RUSH
01 - Prep A
Megan, Earl
JOSHUA BROOK AUGUST RUSH
02 - Prep E
Melissa, Edwards
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
03 - Preliminary 1A
Melissa, Edwards
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
06 - Novice 2B
Melissa, Edwards
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
04 - Preliminary 1B
Veronica, Erzay
CABALISTIC
04 - Preliminary 1B
Veronica, Erzay
CABALISTIC
03 - Preliminary 1A
Alide, Fear
DIAMOND B CHIQUITA
07 - Elementary 3A
Alide, Fear
DIAMOND B CHIQUITA
08 - Elementary 3B
Kirsty, Geracitano
SAXIMO
08 - Elementary 3B
Kirsty, Geracitano
SAXIMO
07 - Elementary 3A
Tamara, Green
NICOLE
05 - Novice 2A
Tamara, Green
NICOLE
04 - Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Hall
PENNY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Hall
PENNY HC
04 - Preliminary 1B
Minnie, Hall
MAJESTIC INDY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Minnie, Hall
MAJESTIC INDY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Shelley, Hall
ZEUS HC
04 - Preliminary 1B
Shelley, Hall
ZEUS
04 - Preliminary 1B
Natasha, Hartano
JOSHUA BROOK CHOCOLATE TIME
03 - Preliminary 1A
Natasha, Hartano
JOSHUA BROOK CHOCOLATE TIME
04 - Preliminary 1B
Lisa, Hudson
TWIX
02 - Prep E
Lisa, Hudson
TWIX
01 - Prep A
Cherie, Ingvarsen
GALA MAI
04 - Preliminary 1B
Cherie, Ingvarsen
GALA MAI
05 - Novice 2A
Ali, Johnston
ELITE DEPARDIEU
03 - Preliminary 1A
Ali, Johnston
ELITE DEPARDIEU
04 - Preliminary 1B
Michaela, Koch
JULIET BRAVO
01 - Prep A
Michaela, Koch
UNITED AGAIN
05 - Novice 2A
Michaela, Koch
UNITED AGAIN
06 - Novice 2B
Julie, Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
05 - Novice 2A
Julie, Malley
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
04 - Preliminary 1B
Ady, Mcintosh
DEEP FOREST HYLIGHT
03 - Preliminary 1A
Ady, Mcintosh
DEEP FOREST HYLIGHT
04 - Preliminary 1B
Bizzi, Millett
RIO DE JANEIRO
04 - Preliminary 1B
Bizzi, Millett
RIO DE JANEIRO
05 - Novice 2A
Veronica, Napier
DUFFY
01 - Prep A
Veronica, Pears
HIGHVIEW WONDERLAND
03 - Preliminary 1A
Veronica, Pears
HIGHVIEW WONDERLAND
05 - Novice 2A
Louise, Peart
LEXINGTON
06 - Novice 2B
Louise, Peart
LEXINGTON
05 - Novice 2A
Test, Rider
Test horse
11 - Medium 4B
Anne, Schwenkenbecher
ELIZABETH
03 - Preliminary 1A
Trilby, Shaw
PEMBROOKE PARK ELEGANCE
01 - Prep A
Trilby, Shaw
PEMBROOKE PARK ELEGANCE
02 - Prep E
Suzanne, Simons
COORAMIN RASPBERRY HIT
04 - Preliminary 1B
Suzanne, Simons
COORAMIN RASPBERRY HIT
05 - Novice 2A
Lesley, Smit
WILLOW TREE SERENITY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Lesley, Smit
WILLOW TREE SERENITY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Sue, Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
05 - Novice 2A
Sue, Sneyd
MR HARROGATE
06 - Novice 2B
Beatrix, Stewart
SIR SANTIAGO
06 - Novice 2B
Beatrix, Stewart
LANCASTER WINES RIVALE
05 - Novice 2A
Georgia, Trainor
BLEST BY LOOT
01 - Prep A
Georgia, Trainor
BLEST BY LOOT HC
01 - Prep A
Sara, Trown
SURR WALTER
06 - Novice 2B
Sara, Trown
SURR WALTER
05 - Novice 2A
Mette, Wendler
QUANTA STAR
06 - Novice 2B
Mette, Wendler
QUANTA STAR
07 - Elementary 3A
Jo, Yacopetti
FIORENZA
10 - Medium 4A
Jo, Yacopetti
FIORENZA
11 - Medium 4B
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALMIRANTE
Tracey, Burges
08 - Elementary 3B
ALMIRANTE
Tracey, Burges
10 - Medium 4A
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
Julie, Malley
04 - Preliminary 1B
ASPEN WAY ROYAL GALA
Julie, Malley
05 - Novice 2A
BAMBOO TEXTILES ROULETTE
Sue, Cartledge
05 - Novice 2A
BAMBOO TEXTILES ROULETTE
Sue, Cartledge
07 - Elementary 3A
BLEST BY LOOT
Georgia, Trainor
01 - Prep A
BLEST BY LOOT HC
Georgia, Trainor
01 - Prep A
CABALISTIC
Veronica, Erzay
03 - Preliminary 1A
CABALISTIC
Veronica, Erzay
04 - Preliminary 1B
COORAMIN RASPBERRY HIT
Suzanne, Simons
04 - Preliminary 1B
COORAMIN RASPBERRY HIT
Suzanne, Simons
05 - Novice 2A
DEEP FOREST HYLIGHT
Ady, Mcintosh
04 - Preliminary 1B
DEEP FOREST HYLIGHT
Ady, Mcintosh
03 - Preliminary 1A
DIAMOND B CHIQUITA
Alide, Fear
08 - Elementary 3B
DIAMOND B CHIQUITA
Alide, Fear
07 - Elementary 3A
DUFFY
Veronica, Napier
01 - Prep A
ELITE DEPARDIEU
Ali, Johnston
03 - Preliminary 1A
ELITE DEPARDIEU
Ali, Johnston
04 - Preliminary 1B
ELIZABETH
Anne, Schwenkenbecher
03 - Preliminary 1A
FIORENZA
Jo, Yacopetti
10 - Medium 4A
FIORENZA
Jo, Yacopetti
11 - Medium 4B
GALA MAI
Cherie, Ingvarsen
04 - Preliminary 1B
GALA MAI
Cherie, Ingvarsen
05 - Novice 2A
HIGHVIEW WONDERLAND
Veronica, Pears
05 - Novice 2A
HIGHVIEW WONDERLAND
Veronica, Pears
03 - Preliminary 1A
JOSHUA BROOK AUGUST RUSH
Megan, Earl
02 - Prep E
JOSHUA BROOK AUGUST RUSH
Megan, Earl
01 - Prep A
JOSHUA BROOK CHOCOLATE TIME
Natasha, Hartano
03 - Preliminary 1A
JOSHUA BROOK CHOCOLATE TIME
Natasha, Hartano
04 - Preliminary 1B
JULIET BRAVO
Michaela, Koch
01 - Prep A
LANCASTER WINES RIVALE
Beatrix, Stewart
05 - Novice 2A
LEXINGTON
Louise, Peart
05 - Novice 2A
LEXINGTON
Louise, Peart
06 - Novice 2B
LOVE OF MONEY
Jane, Bayliss
03 - Preliminary 1A
LOVE OF MONEY
Jane, Bayliss
04 - Preliminary 1B
LUVASH FLASHDANCER (RUMBA)
Emma, Carroll
01 - Prep A
MAJESTIC INDY
Minnie, Hall
03 - Preliminary 1A
MAJESTIC INDY
Minnie, Hall
04 - Preliminary 1B
MR HARROGATE
Sue, Sneyd
06 - Novice 2B
MR HARROGATE
Sue, Sneyd
05 - Novice 2A
NICOLE
Tamara, Green
05 - Novice 2A
NICOLE
Tamara, Green
04 - Preliminary 1B
PEMBROOKE PARK ELEGANCE
Trilby, Shaw
01 - Prep A
PEMBROOKE PARK ELEGANCE
Trilby, Shaw
02 - Prep E
PENNY
Michelle, Hall
04 - Preliminary 1B
PENNY HC
Michelle, Hall
04 - Preliminary 1B
QUANTA STAR
Mette, Wendler
06 - Novice 2B
QUANTA STAR
Mette, Wendler
07 - Elementary 3A
RIO DE JANEIRO
Bizzi, Millett
04 - Preliminary 1B
RIO DE JANEIRO
Bizzi, Millett
05 - Novice 2A
ROWEN BLUEBELL
Tracy, Dow
06 - Novice 2B
ROWEN BLUEBELL
Tracy, Dow
07 - Elementary 3A
ROYAL HAVOC
Alisa, Dodds
05 - Novice 2A
SAXIMO
Kirsty, Geracitano
07 - Elementary 3A
SAXIMO
Kirsty, Geracitano
08 - Elementary 3B
SIR SANTIAGO
Beatrix, Stewart
06 - Novice 2B
SURR WALTER
Sara, Trown
06 - Novice 2B
SURR WALTER
Sara, Trown
05 - Novice 2A
Test horse
Test, Rider
11 - Medium 4B
TWIX
Lisa, Hudson
02 - Prep E
TWIX
Lisa, Hudson
01 - Prep A
UNITED AGAIN
Michaela, Koch
06 - Novice 2B
UNITED AGAIN
Michaela, Koch
05 - Novice 2A
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
Melissa, Edwards
04 - Preliminary 1B
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
Melissa, Edwards
06 - Novice 2B
WIDDERSTEIN BAYDENS ROYAL
Melissa, Edwards
03 - Preliminary 1A
WILLOW TREE SERENITY
Lesley, Smit
03 - Preliminary 1A
WILLOW TREE SERENITY
Lesley, Smit
04 - Preliminary 1B
ZEUS
Shelley, Hall
04 - Preliminary 1B
ZEUS HC
Shelley, Hall
04 - Preliminary 1B