SCOREBOARD
Armidale Riding Club 2020 Official Dressage Day - 03/08/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Official Preliminary 1A Open
Monday
06
Official Preliminary 1B Open
Monday
08
Official Novice 2A Junior
Monday
09
Official Novice 2A Open
Monday
11
Official Novice 2B Junior
Monday
12
Official Novice 2B Open
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3A Pony
Monday
15
Official Elementary 3A Open
Monday
16
Official Elementary 3B Pony
Monday
18
Official Elementary 3B Open
Monday
21
Official Medium 4A Open
Monday
24
Official Medium 4B Open
Monday
27
Official Advanced 5A Open
Monday
30
Official Advanced 5B Open
Monday
31
Official Prix St George Open
Monday
32
Official Intermediate 1 Open
Monday
34
Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
Monday
35
Unofficial Preparatory A Open
Monday
37
Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
Monday
41
Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
Monday
44
Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
Monday
47
Unofficial Novice 2A Open
Monday
50
Unofficial Novice 2B Open
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Official Preliminary 1A Open
Monday
06
Official Preliminary 1B Open
Monday
08
Official Novice 2A Junior
Monday
09
Official Novice 2A Open
Monday
11
Official Novice 2B Junior
Monday
12
Official Novice 2B Open
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3A Pony
Monday
15
Official Elementary 3A Open
Monday
16
Official Elementary 3B Pony
Monday
18
Official Elementary 3B Open
Monday
21
Official Medium 4A Open
Monday
24
Official Medium 4B Open
Monday
27
Official Advanced 5A Open
Monday
30
Official Advanced 5B Open
Monday
31
Official Prix St George Open
Monday
32
Official Intermediate 1 Open
Monday
34
Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
Monday
35
Unofficial Preparatory A Open
Monday
37
Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
Monday
41
Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
Monday
44
Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
Monday
47
Unofficial Novice 2A Open
Monday
50
Unofficial Novice 2B Open
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1190
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
P1190
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
P1190
Carleen Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
P1563
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
P1563
Diana Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
P1150
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
P1150
Francesca Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
P6574
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
P6574
Francesca Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
P2003
Joey Dernee-mannion
AQUABA VAQUERO
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
P2003
Joey Dernee-mannion
AQUABA VAQUERO
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
P2003
Joey Dernee-mannion
AQUABA VAQUERO
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
P880
Sarah Tims
SNOWY RIVER DENMAN
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
P880
Sarah Tims
SNOWY RIVER DENMAN
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
P2258
Teagan Murray
BOHRENNA TINKERBELLE
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
P2258
Teagan Murray
BOHRENNA TINKERBELLE
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
316
Rachelle Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
316
Rachelle Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
918
Katryna Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
991
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
991
Jodi Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
1508
Donna Woods
IRIDIUM
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
1508
Donna Woods
IRIDIUM
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
1550
Gemma Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
1550
Gemma Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
1671
Holly Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
1671
Holly Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
1671
Holly Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
2184
William (bill) Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
2184
William (bill) Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
31 - Official Prix St George Open
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
32 - Official Intermediate 1 Open
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
2547
Tonia Wheeler
HB RONALD
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
2649
Charlotte Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
2649
Charlotte Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
2913
Diana Corcoran
SPINNIES MINSTRIL
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
2913
Diana Corcoran
SPINNIES MINSTRIL
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
3201
Kerry Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
3201
Kerry Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
3201
Kerry Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
3540
Bridget Brennan
MT DUVAL XENA
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
3540
Bridget Brennan
MT DUVAL XENA
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
3550
Bridget Brennan
TARJA
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
3550
Bridget Brennan
TARJA
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
3595
Lewis Hyson
RENOIR R
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
3595
Lewis Hyson
RENOIR R
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
3595
Lewis Hyson
RENOIR R
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
4275
Emma Burton
GREY MOMENTS
27 - Official Advanced 5A Open
4275
Emma Burton
GREY MOMENTS
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
4313
Kirrily Wickham
MOGUL
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
4313
Kirrily Wickham
MOGUL
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
4356
Amanda Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
5211
Naomi Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
5560
Rachelle Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
31 - Official Prix St George Open
5560
Rachelle Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
5569
Rachelle Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
5569
Rachelle Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
6200
Lewis Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
8118
Rosetta Miller
GENUINE GREY MATTER
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
8118
Rosetta Miller
GENUINE GREY MATTER
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
9345
Trish Gray
AMALEK AMULET
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
9345
Trish Gray
AMALEK AMULET
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
9637
Kate Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
9707
Bridget Brennan
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
9707
Bridget Brennan
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
9776
Mariette Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
9782
Charlie Ward
PICKLES
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
9782
Charlie Ward
PICKLES
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
9783
Charlotte Lamaro
JAYBEE ARUFURA
37 - Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
9783
Charlotte Lamaro
JAYBEE ARUFURA
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
9785
Chelsea Bilsborough
ARTAXIS
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
9785
Chelsea Bilsborough
ARTAXIS
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
9793
Ellen Dunger
NILO
35 - Unofficial Preparatory A Open
9794
Ellen Dunger
PEPPER
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
9794
Ellen Dunger
PEPPER
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
9800
Jill Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
9800
Jill Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
9800
Jill Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
9807
Kim Holland
WORLY
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
9807
Kim Holland
WORLY
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
9809
Leah Weighell
HOPE
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
9815
Penny Horton
TOPSHELF PREMIERE
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
9815
Penny Horton
TOPSHELF PREMIERE
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
9816
Phoebe Williams
KILI
35 - Unofficial Preparatory A Open
9999999
Cameron Lawrence
FARLEIGH PIPPIN
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
9999999
Cameron Lawrence
FARLEIGH PIPPIN
37 - Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
Rider
Horse
Class
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
Katryna, Adams
BUZDALE KOKODA
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
Francesca, Andreoni
SUNCREST MARENGO
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Francesca, Andreoni
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Jodi, Barton
THE NIGHT WITCH
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
Chelsea, Bilsborough
ARTAXIS
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
Chelsea, Bilsborough
ARTAXIS
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
Bridget, Brennan
MT DUVAL XENA
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
Bridget, Brennan
MT DUVAL XENA
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
Bridget, Brennan
TARJA
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Bridget, Brennan
TARJA
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Bridget, Brennan
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
Bridget, Brennan
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
Emma, Burton
GREY MOMENTS
27 - Official Advanced 5A Open
Emma, Burton
GREY MOMENTS
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
Diana, Corcoran
SPINNIES MINSTRIL
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Diana, Corcoran
SPINNIES MINSTRIL
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Kerry, Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Kerry, Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Kerry, Crees
JAYBEE ALTONA
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
AQUABA VAQUERO
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
AQUABA VAQUERO
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Joey, Dernee-mannion
AQUABA VAQUERO
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Ellen, Dunger
PEPPER
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
Ellen, Dunger
PEPPER
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
Ellen, Dunger
NILO
35 - Unofficial Preparatory A Open
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
Diana, Gordon
BROOKSIDE LIRA
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
Jill, Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
Jill, Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
Jill, Gordon
ROCKY RUMBALL
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
Trish, Gray
AMALEK AMULET
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Trish, Gray
AMALEK AMULET
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Rachelle, Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
Rachelle, Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
Rachelle, Hirst
MS BOLLINGER
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Rachelle, Hirst
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Rachelle, Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
Rachelle, Hirst
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
31 - Official Prix St George Open
Kim, Holland
WORLY
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
Kim, Holland
WORLY
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
Penny, Horton
TOPSHELF PREMIERE
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
Penny, Horton
TOPSHELF PREMIERE
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
Lewis, Hyson
LUNGDA TABOO
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
Lewis, Hyson
RENOIR R
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Lewis, Hyson
RENOIR R
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Lewis, Hyson
RENOIR R
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Holly, Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
Holly, Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Holly, Jacobson
STONEY CREEK
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
Charlotte, Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
Charlotte, Lamaro
TAKING A CHANCE
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
Charlotte, Lamaro
JAYBEE ARUFURA
37 - Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
Charlotte, Lamaro
JAYBEE ARUFURA
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
Cameron, Lawrence
FARLEIGH PIPPIN
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
Cameron, Lawrence
FARLEIGH PIPPIN
37 - Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
Carleen, Mcphie
HYUNA CURIO
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
Rosetta, Miller
GENUINE GREY MATTER
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
Rosetta, Miller
GENUINE GREY MATTER
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
Gemma, Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Gemma, Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
Teagan, Murray
BOHRENNA TINKERBELLE
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Teagan, Murray
BOHRENNA TINKERBELLE
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Naomi, Nielsen
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
32 - Official Intermediate 1 Open
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
31 - Official Prix St George Open
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
Kate, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
Amanda, Sozou
GOLDEN DANCER
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
Sarah, Tims
SNOWY RIVER DENMAN
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
Sarah, Tims
SNOWY RIVER DENMAN
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
Mariette, Van den berg
BELLVALE LEWIS
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
Charlie, Ward
PICKLES
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
Charlie, Ward
PICKLES
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
Leah, Weighell
HOPE
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
Tonia, Wheeler
HB RONALD
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
William (bill), Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
William (bill), Wheeler
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
Kirrily, Wickham
MOGUL
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
Kirrily, Wickham
MOGUL
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
Phoebe, Williams
KILI
35 - Unofficial Preparatory A Open
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
Donna, Woods
IRIDIUM
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
Donna, Woods
IRIDIUM
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
Horse
Rider
Horse
AMALEK AMULET
Trish, Gray
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
AMALEK AMULET
Trish, Gray
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
Rachelle, Hirst
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
APPTRACK MOONSHADOW
Rachelle, Hirst
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
AQUABA VAQUERO
Joey, Dernee-mannion
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
AQUABA VAQUERO
Joey, Dernee-mannion
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
AQUABA VAQUERO
Joey, Dernee-mannion
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
ARTAXIS
Chelsea, Bilsborough
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
ARTAXIS
Chelsea, Bilsborough
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
BELLVALE LEWIS
Mariette, Van den berg
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
BOHRENNA TINKERBELLE
Teagan, Murray
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
BOHRENNA TINKERBELLE
Teagan, Murray
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
Rachelle, Hirst
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
BRADGATE PARK REGGAE
Rachelle, Hirst
31 - Official Prix St George Open
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
William (bill), Wheeler
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
BRIDGEWATER BELLE
William (bill), Wheeler
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
BROOKSIDE LIRA
Diana, Gordon
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
BUZDALE KOKODA
Katryna, Adams
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Kate, Scicluna
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
FARLEIGH PIPPIN
Cameron, Lawrence
37 - Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
FARLEIGH PIPPIN
Cameron, Lawrence
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
GENUINE GREY MATTER
Rosetta, Miller
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
GENUINE GREY MATTER
Rosetta, Miller
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
GOLDEN DANCER
Amanda, Sozou
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
GREY MOMENTS
Emma, Burton
27 - Official Advanced 5A Open
GREY MOMENTS
Emma, Burton
30 - Official Advanced 5B Open
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
HB RONALD
Tonia, Wheeler
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
HOPE
Leah, Weighell
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
HYUNA CURIO
Carleen, Mcphie
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
INVERGOWRIE FENICE
Francesca, Andreoni
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
IRIDIUM
Donna, Woods
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
IRIDIUM
Donna, Woods
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
JAYBEE ALTONA
Kerry, Crees
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
JAYBEE ALTONA
Kerry, Crees
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
JAYBEE ALTONA
Kerry, Crees
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
JAYBEE ARUFURA
Charlotte, Lamaro
34 - Unofficial Preparatory A Junior
JAYBEE ARUFURA
Charlotte, Lamaro
37 - Unofficial Preparatory C Junior
KILI
Phoebe, Williams
35 - Unofficial Preparatory A Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
LUNGDA TABOO
Lewis, Hyson
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
MOGUL
Kirrily, Wickham
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
MOGUL
Kirrily, Wickham
18 - Official Elementary 3B Open
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
32 - Official Intermediate 1 Open
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
31 - Official Prix St George Open
MS BOLLINGER
Rachelle, Hirst
15 - Official Elementary 3A Open
MS BOLLINGER
Rachelle, Hirst
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
MT DUVAL XENA
Bridget, Brennan
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
MT DUVAL XENA
Bridget, Brennan
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
Bridget, Brennan
24 - Official Medium 4B Open
NEW WORLD FURST CLASS
Bridget, Brennan
21 - Official Medium 4A Open
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
NEW WORLD RIVALINO
Naomi, Nielsen
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
NILO
Ellen, Dunger
35 - Unofficial Preparatory A Open
PEPPER
Ellen, Dunger
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
PEPPER
Ellen, Dunger
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
PICKLES
Charlie, Ward
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open
PICKLES
Charlie, Ward
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
RENOIR R
Lewis, Hyson
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
RENOIR R
Lewis, Hyson
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
RENOIR R
Lewis, Hyson
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
ROCKY RUMBALL
Jill, Gordon
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
ROCKY RUMBALL
Jill, Gordon
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
ROCKY RUMBALL
Jill, Gordon
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
SNOWY RIVER DENMAN
Sarah, Tims
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
SNOWY RIVER DENMAN
Sarah, Tims
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
SPINNIES MINSTRIL
Diana, Corcoran
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
SPINNIES MINSTRIL
Diana, Corcoran
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
STONEY CREEK
Holly, Jacobson
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
STONEY CREEK
Holly, Jacobson
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
STONEY CREEK
Holly, Jacobson
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
13 - Official Elementary 3A Pony
SUNCREST MARENGO
Francesca, Andreoni
16 - Official Elementary 3B Pony
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
Gemma, Morrow
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
Gemma, Morrow
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
TAKING A CHANCE
Charlotte, Lamaro
11 - Official Novice 2B Junior
TAKING A CHANCE
Charlotte, Lamaro
08 - Official Novice 2A Junior
TARJA
Bridget, Brennan
06 - Official Preliminary 1B Open
TARJA
Bridget, Brennan
03 - Official Preliminary 1A Open
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
09 - Official Novice 2A Open
THE NIGHT WITCH
Jodi, Barton
12 - Official Novice 2B Open
TOPSHELF PREMIERE
Penny, Horton
44 - Unofficial Preliminary 1B Open
TOPSHELF PREMIERE
Penny, Horton
41 - Unofficial Preliminary 1A Open
WORLY
Kim, Holland
47 - Unofficial Novice 2A Open
WORLY
Kim, Holland
50 - Unofficial Novice 2B Open