SCOREBOARD
Northern Districts Hack & Dressage Members Online Dressage Competition - 06/06/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep D
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2B
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Elementary 3B
Monday
09
Medium 4A
Monday
10
Medium 4B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep D
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
06
Novice 2B
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Elementary 3B
Monday
09
Medium 4A
Monday
10
Medium 4B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
17
Madison Boatwright
LADY EBB
05 - Novice 2A
17
Madison Boatwright
LADY EBB
06 - Novice 2B
34
Renee Mcdonald
DIEGO
04 - Preliminary 1B
64
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
01 - Prep A
64
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
02 - Prep D
135
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
09 - Medium 4A
160
Olivia Rigney
DYNAMIC SPY
03 - Preliminary 1A
208
Maddison Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
05 - Novice 2A
208
Maddison Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
06 - Novice 2B
210
Hannah Hawkey
PALAMO AWESOME EXPOSURE
01 - Prep A
216
Kirsty Stephen
ST GEORGE
04 - Preliminary 1B
216
Kirsty Stephen
ST GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1A
231
Chanel Mason
HEMII
03 - Preliminary 1A
231
Chanel Mason
HEMII
02 - Prep D
231
Chanel Mason
HEMII
01 - Prep A
270
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
10 - Medium 4B
276
Michelle Straton
BEAU GESTE
01 - Prep A
276
Michelle Straton
BEAU GESTE
03 - Preliminary 1A
276
Michelle Straton
BEAU GESTE
04 - Preliminary 1B
313
Renee Mcdonald
THE BYZANTINE RAINMAKER
04 - Preliminary 1B
325
Shae Rudd
BJORN
04 - Preliminary 1B
476
Jorja Bierton-aitken
LUCY
01 - Prep A
504
Myvanwy Moushall
ROSEBROOK FAVION
04 - Preliminary 1B
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
10 - Medium 4B
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
09 - Medium 4A
4601
Chloe Herd
CWMKAREN DUKE
07 - Elementary 3A
4601
Chloe Herd
CWMKAREN DUKE
08 - Elementary 3B
6481
Ivanka Menken
GERABRI FRANKO
07 - Elementary 3A
6481
Ivanka Menken
GERABRI FRANKO
06 - Novice 2B
7400
Chanel Mason
BRINDABAHS DONNA ROYALE
06 - Novice 2B
7630
Keira Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Jorja, Bierton-aitken
LUCY
01 - Prep A
Madison, Boatwright
LADY EBB
05 - Novice 2A
Madison, Boatwright
LADY EBB
06 - Novice 2B
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
09 - Medium 4A
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
10 - Medium 4B
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
01 - Prep A
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
02 - Prep D
Hannah, Hawkey
PALAMO AWESOME EXPOSURE
01 - Prep A
Keira, Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
04 - Preliminary 1B
Chloe, Herd
CWMKAREN DUKE
08 - Elementary 3B
Chloe, Herd
CWMKAREN DUKE
07 - Elementary 3A
Maddison, Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
06 - Novice 2B
Maddison, Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
05 - Novice 2A
Chanel, Mason
BRINDABAHS DONNA ROYALE
06 - Novice 2B
Chanel, Mason
HEMII
03 - Preliminary 1A
Chanel, Mason
HEMII
02 - Prep D
Chanel, Mason
HEMII
01 - Prep A
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
10 - Medium 4B
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
09 - Medium 4A
Renee, Mcdonald
THE BYZANTINE RAINMAKER
04 - Preliminary 1B
Renee, Mcdonald
DIEGO
04 - Preliminary 1B
Ivanka, Menken
GERABRI FRANKO
07 - Elementary 3A
Ivanka, Menken
GERABRI FRANKO
06 - Novice 2B
Myvanwy, Moushall
ROSEBROOK FAVION
04 - Preliminary 1B
Olivia, Rigney
DYNAMIC SPY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Shae, Rudd
BJORN
04 - Preliminary 1B
Kirsty, Stephen
ST GEORGE
04 - Preliminary 1B
Kirsty, Stephen
ST GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Michelle, Straton
BEAU GESTE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Michelle, Straton
BEAU GESTE
01 - Prep A
Michelle, Straton
BEAU GESTE
04 - Preliminary 1B
Horse
Rider
Horse
BEAU GESTE
Michelle, Straton
01 - Prep A
BEAU GESTE
Michelle, Straton
03 - Preliminary 1A
BEAU GESTE
Michelle, Straton
04 - Preliminary 1B
BJORN
Shae, Rudd
04 - Preliminary 1B
BRINDABAHS DONNA ROYALE
Chanel, Mason
06 - Novice 2B
CWMKAREN DUKE
Chloe, Herd
07 - Elementary 3A
CWMKAREN DUKE
Chloe, Herd
08 - Elementary 3B
DIEGO
Renee, Mcdonald
04 - Preliminary 1B
DYNAMIC SPY
Olivia, Rigney
03 - Preliminary 1A
FOXHILL KAYPERS
Maddison, Herd
06 - Novice 2B
FOXHILL KAYPERS
Maddison, Herd
05 - Novice 2A
GERABRI FRANKO
Ivanka, Menken
06 - Novice 2B
GERABRI FRANKO
Ivanka, Menken
07 - Elementary 3A
HAMON PARK WENERGY
Keira, Hawkey
04 - Preliminary 1B
HEMII
Chanel, Mason
03 - Preliminary 1A
HEMII
Chanel, Mason
02 - Prep D
HEMII
Chanel, Mason
01 - Prep A
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
Katie, Gorell
09 - Medium 4A
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
Katie, Gorell
01 - Prep A
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
Katie, Gorell
02 - Prep D
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
Katie, Gorell
10 - Medium 4B
LADY EBB
Madison, Boatwright
05 - Novice 2A
LADY EBB
Madison, Boatwright
06 - Novice 2B
LUCY
Jorja, Bierton-aitken
01 - Prep A
PALAMO AWESOME EXPOSURE
Hannah, Hawkey
01 - Prep A
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
10 - Medium 4B
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
09 - Medium 4A
ROSEBROOK FAVION
Myvanwy, Moushall
04 - Preliminary 1B
ST GEORGE
Kirsty, Stephen
04 - Preliminary 1B
ST GEORGE
Kirsty, Stephen
03 - Preliminary 1A
THE BYZANTINE RAINMAKER
Renee, Mcdonald
04 - Preliminary 1B