SCOREBOARD
Northern Districts Hack & Dressage Members Online Dressage Competition - 07/01/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep B
Monday
03
Preliminary 1B
Monday
04
Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2B
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
07
Elementary 3B
Monday
09
Medium 4B
Monday
10
Medium 4C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A
Monday
02
Prep B
Monday
03
Preliminary 1B
Monday
04
Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2B
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
07
Elementary 3B
Monday
09
Medium 4B
Monday
10
Medium 4C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
17
Madison Boatwright
LADY EBB
05 - Novice 2B
17
Madison Boatwright
LADY EBB
06 - Novice 2C
64
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
04 - Preliminary 1C
135
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
09 - Medium 4B
180
Andrea Hargrave
PURSUING GALAXY
02 - Prep B
208
Maddison Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
06 - Novice 2C
208
Maddison Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
05 - Novice 2B
216
Kirsty Stephen
ST GEORGE
04 - Preliminary 1C
216
Kirsty Stephen
ST GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1B
248
Natasha Gunston
MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
03 - Preliminary 1B
248
Natasha Gunston
MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
04 - Preliminary 1C
270
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
10 - Medium 4C
276
Michelle Straton
BEAU GESTE
03 - Preliminary 1B
276
Michelle Straton
BEAU GESTE
01 - Prep A
325
Shae Rudd
BJORN
03 - Preliminary 1B
399
Amy Greene
ELMOS FIRE
01 - Prep A
399
Amy Greene
ELMOS FIRE
02 - Prep B
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
10 - Medium 4C
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
09 - Medium 4B
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
07 - Elementary 3B
7630
Keira Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
04 - Preliminary 1C
7630
Keira Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
03 - Preliminary 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Madison, Boatwright
LADY EBB
05 - Novice 2B
Madison, Boatwright
LADY EBB
06 - Novice 2C
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
04 - Preliminary 1C
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
09 - Medium 4B
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
10 - Medium 4C
Amy, Greene
ELMOS FIRE
01 - Prep A
Amy, Greene
ELMOS FIRE
02 - Prep B
Natasha, Gunston
MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
03 - Preliminary 1B
Natasha, Gunston
MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
04 - Preliminary 1C
Andrea, Hargrave
PURSUING GALAXY
02 - Prep B
Keira, Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
03 - Preliminary 1B
Keira, Hawkey
HAMON PARK WENERGY
04 - Preliminary 1C
Maddison, Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
05 - Novice 2B
Maddison, Herd
FOXHILL KAYPERS
06 - Novice 2C
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
09 - Medium 4B
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
10 - Medium 4C
Shae, Rudd
BJORN
03 - Preliminary 1B
Kirsty, Stephen
ST GEORGE
04 - Preliminary 1C
Kirsty, Stephen
ST GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Straton
BEAU GESTE
03 - Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Straton
BEAU GESTE
01 - Prep A
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
07 - Elementary 3B
Horse
Rider
Horse
BEAU GESTE
Michelle, Straton
01 - Prep A
BEAU GESTE
Michelle, Straton
03 - Preliminary 1B
BJORN
Shae, Rudd
03 - Preliminary 1B
ELMOS FIRE
Amy, Greene
02 - Prep B
ELMOS FIRE
Amy, Greene
01 - Prep A
FOXHILL KAYPERS
Maddison, Herd
05 - Novice 2B
FOXHILL KAYPERS
Maddison, Herd
06 - Novice 2C
HAMON PARK WENERGY
Keira, Hawkey
03 - Preliminary 1B
HAMON PARK WENERGY
Keira, Hawkey
04 - Preliminary 1C
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
Katie, Gorell
09 - Medium 4B
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
Katie, Gorell
04 - Preliminary 1C
KATIESPERFORMANCE DEDICATION
Katie, Gorell
10 - Medium 4C
LADY EBB
Madison, Boatwright
06 - Novice 2C
LADY EBB
Madison, Boatwright
05 - Novice 2B
MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
Natasha, Gunston
04 - Preliminary 1C
MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
Natasha, Gunston
03 - Preliminary 1B
PURSUING GALAXY
Andrea, Hargrave
02 - Prep B
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
10 - Medium 4C
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
09 - Medium 4B
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
07 - Elementary 3B
ST GEORGE
Kirsty, Stephen
03 - Preliminary 1B
ST GEORGE
Kirsty, Stephen
04 - Preliminary 1C