SCOREBOARD
OEC 5 July Club Day - 07/05/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory E
Monday
Indoor Aren
02
Preparatory D
Monday
Outdoor
03
Preliminary 1 A
Monday
Indoor
04
Preliminary 1 C
Monday
Outdoor
05
Novice 2 A
Monday
Indoor
06
Novice 2 C
Monday
Outside
07
Elementary 3 A
Monday
Indoor
08
Elementary 3 C
Monday
Outdoor
09
Medium 4 A
Monday
Indoor
10
Medium 4 C
Monday
Outdoor
13
FEI Test of Choice - Int A
Monday
Indoor
14
FEI Test of Choice - Int B
Monday
Indoor
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory E
Monday
Indoor Aren
02
Preparatory D
Monday
Outdoor
03
Preliminary 1 A
Monday
Indoor
04
Preliminary 1 C
Monday
Outdoor
05
Novice 2 A
Monday
Indoor
06
Novice 2 C
Monday
Outside
07
Elementary 3 A
Monday
Indoor
08
Elementary 3 C
Monday
Outdoor
09
Medium 4 A
Monday
Indoor
10
Medium 4 C
Monday
Outdoor
13
FEI Test of Choice - Int A
Monday
Indoor
14
FEI Test of Choice - Int B
Monday
Indoor
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1057
Emily Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
01 - Preparatory E
P1057
Emily Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
02 - Preparatory D
P2156
Grace Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P2156
Grace Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
04 - Preliminary 1 C
TBC
Libby Guest
BIRDSONG
03 - Preliminary 1 A
TBC
Libby Guest
BIRDSONG
04 - Preliminary 1 C
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
08 - Elementary 3 C
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
09 - Medium 4 A
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
07 - Elementary 3 A
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
06 - Novice 2 C
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
01 - Preparatory E
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
02 - Preparatory D
P1803
Rebecca Balmer
LINALA SMOKING MARTINI
08 - Elementary 3 C
P1803
Rebecca Balmer
LINALA SMOKING MARTINI
07 - Elementary 3 A
152
Julie Richards
TED
01 - Preparatory E
152
Julie Richards
TED
03 - Preliminary 1 A
328
Petrina Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
328
Petrina Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
03 - Preliminary 1 A
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
04 - Preliminary 1 C
1861
Yasmin Crockett
UNDIVIDED
07 - Elementary 3 A
2137
Lauren Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
05 - Novice 2 A
2137
Lauren Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
06 - Novice 2 C
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
04 - Preliminary 1 C
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
02 - Preparatory D
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
01 - Preparatory E
3021
Grace Ross
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
01 - Preparatory E
3050
Bryony Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
02 - Preparatory D
3050
Bryony Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
03 - Preliminary 1 A
3194
Fiona Williams
LP CONCORDE
05 - Novice 2 A
3194
Fiona Williams
LP CONCORDE
06 - Novice 2 C
3194
Fiona Williams
LP CONCORDE
07 - Elementary 3 A
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
02 - Preparatory D
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
01 - Preparatory E
3537
Debbie Pluck
LEVI PARK HADASSAH
05 - Novice 2 A
3582
Vibeke Kaasing
BOOF
04 - Preliminary 1 C
3582
Vibeke Kaasing
STORM
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4100
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD OOPSIE
03 - Preliminary 1 A
4100
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD OOPSIE
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4153
Karen Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
05 - Novice 2 A
4153
Karen Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
06 - Novice 2 C
4199
Debbie Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
06 - Novice 2 C
4199
Debbie Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
05 - Novice 2 A
4199
Debbie Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
4199
Debbie Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4319
Lynette Jarvis
COOL LITTLE PLAYBOY
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4319
Lynette Jarvis
COOL LITTLE PLAYBOY
05 - Novice 2 A
4559
Caitlin Maher
MISTY MOUNTAIN
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4559
Caitlin Maher
MISTY MOUNTAIN
02 - Preparatory D
4709
Linda Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
05 - Novice 2 A
4709
Linda Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
06 - Novice 2 C
4709
Linda Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
07 - Elementary 3 A
5178
Noreen Keuning
WOODSTOCK
02 - Preparatory D
5178
Noreen Keuning
WOODSTOCK
01 - Preparatory E
5185
Rosemary Kahl
GEORGIA RIVER
01 - Preparatory E
5185
Rosemary Kahl
GEORGIA RIVER
02 - Preparatory D
6068
Makayla Tink
HIGH GLITZ
05 - Novice 2 A
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
03 - Preliminary 1 A
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
04 - Preliminary 1 C
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
07 - Elementary 3 A
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
08 - Elementary 3 C
7232
Beth Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
09 - Medium 4 A
7232
Beth Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
10 - Medium 4 C
8472
Kristine Ellis
IM A SECRET
01 - Preparatory E
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
13 - FEI Test of Choice - Int A
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
14 - FEI Test of Choice - Int B
8723
Nadine Russell
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
06 - Novice 2 C
8723
Nadine Russell
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
05 - Novice 2 A
9358
Gwendolyne Ryan
MILO
02 - Preparatory D
9361
Mary Mcdermott
2E
04 - Preliminary 1 C
9531
Emma Ward
ALIZE BLACK
07 - Elementary 3 A
9531
Emma Ward
ALIZE BLACK
08 - Elementary 3 C
Rider
Horse
Class
Rebecca, Balmer
LINALA SMOKING MARTINI
07 - Elementary 3 A
Rebecca, Balmer
LINALA SMOKING MARTINI
08 - Elementary 3 C
Debbie, Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
06 - Novice 2 C
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
07 - Elementary 3 A
Debbie, Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
05 - Novice 2 A
Debbie, Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Debbie, Blaxland
KILDARI CADENZA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
08 - Elementary 3 C
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
08 - Elementary 3 C
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
09 - Medium 4 A
Petrina, Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Petrina, Cox
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Yasmin, Crockett
UNDIVIDED
07 - Elementary 3 A
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Kristine, Ellis
IM A SECRET
01 - Preparatory E
Grace, Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Grace, Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
01 - Preparatory E
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
02 - Preparatory D
Libby, Guest
BIRDSONG
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Libby, Guest
BIRDSONG
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Linda, Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
06 - Novice 2 C
Linda, Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
05 - Novice 2 A
Linda, Heuke
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
07 - Elementary 3 A
Lynette, Jarvis
COOL LITTLE PLAYBOY
05 - Novice 2 A
Lynette, Jarvis
COOL LITTLE PLAYBOY
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Vibeke, Kaasing
STORM
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Vibeke, Kaasing
BOOF
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Rosemary, Kahl
GEORGIA RIVER
02 - Preparatory D
Rosemary, Kahl
GEORGIA RIVER
01 - Preparatory E
Noreen, Keuning
WOODSTOCK
01 - Preparatory E
Noreen, Keuning
WOODSTOCK
02 - Preparatory D
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
01 - Preparatory E
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
02 - Preparatory D
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
06 - Novice 2 C
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
07 - Elementary 3 A
Beth, Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
10 - Medium 4 C
Beth, Maclean
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
09 - Medium 4 A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Caitlin, Maher
MISTY MOUNTAIN
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Caitlin, Maher
MISTY MOUNTAIN
02 - Preparatory D
Mary, Mcdermott
2E
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Bryony, Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Bryony, Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
02 - Preparatory D
Debbie, Pluck
LEVI PARK HADASSAH
05 - Novice 2 A
Emily, Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
02 - Preparatory D
Emily, Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
01 - Preparatory E
Karen, Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
05 - Novice 2 A
Karen, Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
06 - Novice 2 C
Julie, Richards
TED
01 - Preparatory E
Julie, Richards
TED
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Grace, Ross
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
01 - Preparatory E
Nadine, Russell
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
06 - Novice 2 C
Nadine, Russell
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
05 - Novice 2 A
Gwendolyne, Ryan
MILO
02 - Preparatory D
Lauren, Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
06 - Novice 2 C
Lauren, Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
05 - Novice 2 A
Makayla, Tink
HIGH GLITZ
05 - Novice 2 A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD OOPSIE
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
13 - FEI Test of Choice - Int A
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
14 - FEI Test of Choice - Int B
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD OOPSIE
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Emma, Ward
ALIZE BLACK
08 - Elementary 3 C
Emma, Ward
ALIZE BLACK
07 - Elementary 3 A
Fiona, Williams
LP CONCORDE
07 - Elementary 3 A
Fiona, Williams
LP CONCORDE
06 - Novice 2 C
Fiona, Williams
LP CONCORDE
05 - Novice 2 A
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
01 - Preparatory E
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
02 - Preparatory D
Horse
Rider
Horse
2E
Mary, Mcdermott
04 - Preliminary 1 C
ALIZE BLACK
Emma, Ward
07 - Elementary 3 A
ALIZE BLACK
Emma, Ward
08 - Elementary 3 C
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
04 - Preliminary 1 C
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
03 - Preliminary 1 A
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
Grace, Esterbauer
03 - Preliminary 1 A
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
Grace, Esterbauer
04 - Preliminary 1 C
BIRDSONG
Libby, Guest
03 - Preliminary 1 A
BIRDSONG
Libby, Guest
04 - Preliminary 1 C
BOOF
Vibeke, Kaasing
04 - Preliminary 1 C
BRIDGFORD OOPSIE
Diana, Tremain
03 - Preliminary 1 A
BRIDGFORD OOPSIE
Diana, Tremain
04 - Preliminary 1 C
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
13 - FEI Test of Choice - Int A
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
14 - FEI Test of Choice - Int B
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
08 - Elementary 3 C
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
07 - Elementary 3 A
COOL LITTLE PLAYBOY
Lynette, Jarvis
05 - Novice 2 A
COOL LITTLE PLAYBOY
Lynette, Jarvis
04 - Preliminary 1 C
EVADE AND COUNTER
Bryony, Pimm
03 - Preliminary 1 A
EVADE AND COUNTER
Bryony, Pimm
02 - Preparatory D
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
Beth, Maclean
09 - Medium 4 A
FAIRVIEW RIVERSONG
Beth, Maclean
10 - Medium 4 C
GEORGIA RIVER
Rosemary, Kahl
01 - Preparatory E
GEORGIA RIVER
Rosemary, Kahl
02 - Preparatory D
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
Nadine, Russell
05 - Novice 2 A
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
Nadine, Russell
06 - Novice 2 C
HIGH GLITZ
Makayla, Tink
05 - Novice 2 A
IM A SECRET
Kristine, Ellis
01 - Preparatory E
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
Grace, Ross
01 - Preparatory E
KILDARI CADENZA
Debbie, Blaxland
03 - Preliminary 1 A
KILDARI CADENZA
Debbie, Blaxland
04 - Preliminary 1 C
KILDARI CADENZA
Debbie, Blaxland
05 - Novice 2 A
KILDARI CADENZA
Debbie, Blaxland
06 - Novice 2 C
LEVI PARK HADASSAH
Debbie, Pluck
05 - Novice 2 A
LINALA SMOKING MARTINI
Rebecca, Balmer
07 - Elementary 3 A
LINALA SMOKING MARTINI
Rebecca, Balmer
08 - Elementary 3 C
LP CONCORDE
Fiona, Williams
07 - Elementary 3 A
LP CONCORDE
Fiona, Williams
06 - Novice 2 C
LP CONCORDE
Fiona, Williams
05 - Novice 2 A
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
01 - Preparatory E
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
02 - Preparatory D
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
02 - Preparatory D
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
01 - Preparatory E
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
04 - Preliminary 1 C
MILO
Gwendolyne, Ryan
02 - Preparatory D
MISTY MOUNTAIN
Caitlin, Maher
02 - Preparatory D
MISTY MOUNTAIN
Caitlin, Maher
04 - Preliminary 1 C
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
06 - Novice 2 C
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
07 - Elementary 3 A
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
02 - Preparatory D
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
01 - Preparatory E
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
08 - Elementary 3 C
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
09 - Medium 4 A
STORM
Vibeke, Kaasing
04 - Preliminary 1 C
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
Linda, Heuke
07 - Elementary 3 A
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
Linda, Heuke
06 - Novice 2 C
TAILOR MADE JACKSON
Linda, Heuke
05 - Novice 2 A
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
04 - Preliminary 1 C
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
03 - Preliminary 1 A
TED
Julie, Richards
01 - Preparatory E
TED
Julie, Richards
03 - Preliminary 1 A
UNDIVIDED
Yasmin, Crockett
07 - Elementary 3 A
WHISPERING WILLOW
Lauren, Smart
05 - Novice 2 A
WHISPERING WILLOW
Lauren, Smart
06 - Novice 2 C
WOODSTOCK
Noreen, Keuning
02 - Preparatory D
WOODSTOCK
Noreen, Keuning
01 - Preparatory E
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
Petrina, Cox
03 - Preliminary 1 A
WUNDERBAR ROSARINA
Petrina, Cox
04 - Preliminary 1 C
YV FRIENDLY FROG
Emily, Poulter
01 - Preparatory E
YV FRIENDLY FROG
Emily, Poulter
02 - Preparatory D
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
Karen, Poulter
05 - Novice 2 A
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
Karen, Poulter
06 - Novice 2 C