SCOREBOARD
BHPC Winter Dressage SWDHOTY - 08/02/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
EA Competitive Prelim 1B
Monday
02
EA Competitive Prelim 1C
Monday
03
EA Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
04
EA Competitive Novice 2C
Monday
05
EA Competitive Elem 3B
Monday
05B
EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
Monday
06
EA Competitive Elem 3C
Monday
06B
EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
Monday
07
EA Competitive Med 4B
Monday
08
EA Competitive Med 4C
Monday
09
EA Competitive Adv 5B
Monday
11
EA Competitive PSG
Monday
13
EA Participant Prep E
Monday
14
EA Participant Prep C
Monday
15
EA Participant Prelim 1B
Monday
16
EA Participant Prelim 1C
Monday
17
EA Participant Novice 2B
Monday
18
EA Participant Novice 2C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
EA Competitive Prelim 1B
Monday
02
EA Competitive Prelim 1C
Monday
03
EA Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
04
EA Competitive Novice 2C
Monday
05
EA Competitive Elem 3B
Monday
05B
EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
Monday
06
EA Competitive Elem 3C
Monday
06B
EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
Monday
07
EA Competitive Med 4B
Monday
08
EA Competitive Med 4C
Monday
09
EA Competitive Adv 5B
Monday
11
EA Competitive PSG
Monday
13
EA Participant Prep E
Monday
14
EA Participant Prep C
Monday
15
EA Participant Prelim 1B
Monday
16
EA Participant Prelim 1C
Monday
17
EA Participant Novice 2B
Monday
18
EA Participant Novice 2C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
nil
Amanda Piggott
HESTON
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
nil
Amanda Piggott
HESTON
18 - EA Participant Novice 2C
none
Audrey Mepham
TZAR
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
none
Audrey Mepham
TZAR
18 - EA Participant Novice 2C
NA
Bronte Adams
ARIA APOLLO
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
NA
Bronte Adams
ARIA APOLLO
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
NA
Clayton Gearing
RHYANNA TRUE COLOURS
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
NA
Clayton Gearing
RHYANNA TRUE COLOURS
13 - EA Participant Prep E
000
Helen Rakich
CANTERBURY ADONIS DE LUXE
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
000
Helen Rakich
CANTERBURY ADONIS DE LUXE
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
0000
Jacqueline Bowden
LYNDAM PARK CHARLESTOWN
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
0000
Jacqueline Bowden
LYNDAM PARK CHARLESTOWN
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
0
Jodie Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
0
Jodie Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Lauren Rowe
Applewood Classic Deluxe
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
0000
Reagan Hughan
ARIA MISTRETTA
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
0000
Reagan Hughan
ARIA MISTRETTA
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
1
Sara Naylor
CANTERBURY II
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
1
Sara Naylor
CANTERBURY II
14 - EA Participant Prep C
23
Lucy Luscombe
DANTE’S SECRET
14 - EA Participant Prep C
23
Lucy Luscombe
DANTE’S SECRET
13 - EA Participant Prep E
1895
Lauren Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
05B - EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
1895
Lauren Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
06B - EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
2379
Louise Eastwood
ONYX TWILIGHT
07 - EA Competitive Med 4B
2379
Louise Eastwood
ONYX TWILIGHT
08 - EA Competitive Med 4C
2427
Chloe Moon
DONNINGTON
09 - EA Competitive Adv 5B
2451
Samantha Barridge
DELON PARK ODIN DE LUXE
07 - EA Competitive Med 4B
2451
Samantha Barridge
DELON PARK ODIN DE LUXE
08 - EA Competitive Med 4C
2800
Elizabeth Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
11 - EA Competitive PSG
2957
Olivia Smith
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
2957
Olivia Smith
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
2957
Olivia Smith
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
05 - EA Competitive Elem 3B
2968
Sharna Mason
OEH STAND TALL
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
2968
Sharna Mason
OEH STAND TALL
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
2992
Nicole Zilko
ANDELAIN LORD GAVARENTH
06B - EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
2992
Nicole Zilko
ANDELAIN LORD GAVARENTH
05B - EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
3004
Amy Adams
TIKALLARA ILLUSION
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
3004
Amy Adams
TIKALLARA ILLUSION
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
3042
Pauline Guinness
GUINNESS PARK ZUMA
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
3042
Pauline Guinness
GUINNESS PARK ZUMA
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
3083
Leah Reed
CHATAHN ESTATE NITE FURY
01 - EA Competitive Prelim 1B
3083
Leah Reed
CHATAHN ESTATE NITE FURY
02 - EA Competitive Prelim 1C
3836
Shania Benbow
REVELWOOD MARMADUKE
05 - EA Competitive Elem 3B
3836
Shania Benbow
REVELWOOD MARMADUKE
06 - EA Competitive Elem 3C
Rider
Horse
Class
Amy, Adams
TIKALLARA ILLUSION
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Amy, Adams
TIKALLARA ILLUSION
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
Bronte, Adams
ARIA APOLLO
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Bronte, Adams
ARIA APOLLO
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Elizabeth, Anderson
SAN SHIVAGO
11 - EA Competitive PSG
Samantha, Barridge
DELON PARK ODIN DE LUXE
07 - EA Competitive Med 4B
Samantha, Barridge
DELON PARK ODIN DE LUXE
08 - EA Competitive Med 4C
Shania, Benbow
REVELWOOD MARMADUKE
05 - EA Competitive Elem 3B
Shania, Benbow
REVELWOOD MARMADUKE
06 - EA Competitive Elem 3C
Jacqueline, Bowden
LYNDAM PARK CHARLESTOWN
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Jacqueline, Bowden
LYNDAM PARK CHARLESTOWN
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Louise, Eastwood
ONYX TWILIGHT
08 - EA Competitive Med 4C
Louise, Eastwood
ONYX TWILIGHT
07 - EA Competitive Med 4B
Clayton, Gearing
RHYANNA TRUE COLOURS
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Clayton, Gearing
RHYANNA TRUE COLOURS
13 - EA Participant Prep E
Pauline, Guinness
GUINNESS PARK ZUMA
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
Pauline, Guinness
GUINNESS PARK ZUMA
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
Reagan, Hughan
ARIA MISTRETTA
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Reagan, Hughan
ARIA MISTRETTA
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Lucy, Luscombe
DANTE’S SECRET
14 - EA Participant Prep C
Lucy, Luscombe
DANTE’S SECRET
13 - EA Participant Prep E
Sharna, Mason
OEH STAND TALL
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
Sharna, Mason
OEH STAND TALL
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
Audrey, Mepham
TZAR
18 - EA Participant Novice 2C
Audrey, Mepham
TZAR
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
Chloe, Moon
DONNINGTON
09 - EA Competitive Adv 5B
Sara, Naylor
CANTERBURY II
14 - EA Participant Prep C
Sara, Naylor
CANTERBURY II
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Amanda, Piggott
HESTON
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
Amanda, Piggott
HESTON
18 - EA Participant Novice 2C
Helen, Rakich
CANTERBURY ADONIS DE LUXE
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Helen, Rakich
CANTERBURY ADONIS DE LUXE
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Leah, Reed
CHATAHN ESTATE NITE FURY
01 - EA Competitive Prelim 1B
Leah, Reed
CHATAHN ESTATE NITE FURY
02 - EA Competitive Prelim 1C
Lauren, Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
05B - EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
Lauren, Rowe
Applewood Classic Deluxe
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Lauren, Rowe
CHEVAL DLORE
06B - EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
Jodie, Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
Jodie, Schilders
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
Olivia, Smith
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
05 - EA Competitive Elem 3B
Olivia, Smith
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
Olivia, Smith
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
Nicole, Zilko
ANDELAIN LORD GAVARENTH
05B - EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
Nicole, Zilko
ANDELAIN LORD GAVARENTH
06B - EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
Horse
Rider
Horse
ANDELAIN LORD GAVARENTH
Nicole, Zilko
05B - EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
ANDELAIN LORD GAVARENTH
Nicole, Zilko
06B - EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
Applewood Classic Deluxe
Lauren, Rowe
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
ARIA APOLLO
Bronte, Adams
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
ARIA APOLLO
Bronte, Adams
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
ARIA MISTRETTA
Reagan, Hughan
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
ARIA MISTRETTA
Reagan, Hughan
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
Olivia, Smith
05 - EA Competitive Elem 3B
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
Olivia, Smith
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
BROADWATER PARK ROYALEDITION
Olivia, Smith
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
CANTERBURY ADONIS DE LUXE
Helen, Rakich
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
CANTERBURY ADONIS DE LUXE
Helen, Rakich
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
CANTERBURY II
Sara, Naylor
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
CANTERBURY II
Sara, Naylor
14 - EA Participant Prep C
CHATAHN ESTATE NITE FURY
Leah, Reed
01 - EA Competitive Prelim 1B
CHATAHN ESTATE NITE FURY
Leah, Reed
02 - EA Competitive Prelim 1C
CHEVAL DLORE
Lauren, Rowe
05B - EA Competitive Elem 3B PONY
CHEVAL DLORE
Lauren, Rowe
06B - EA Competitive Elem 3C PONY
DANTE’S SECRET
Lucy, Luscombe
14 - EA Participant Prep C
DANTE’S SECRET
Lucy, Luscombe
13 - EA Participant Prep E
DELON PARK ODIN DE LUXE
Samantha, Barridge
07 - EA Competitive Med 4B
DELON PARK ODIN DE LUXE
Samantha, Barridge
08 - EA Competitive Med 4C
DONNINGTON
Chloe, Moon
09 - EA Competitive Adv 5B
GUINNESS PARK ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
GUINNESS PARK ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
HESTON
Amanda, Piggott
18 - EA Participant Novice 2C
HESTON
Amanda, Piggott
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
LYNDAM PARK CHARLESTOWN
Jacqueline, Bowden
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
LYNDAM PARK CHARLESTOWN
Jacqueline, Bowden
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
OEH STAND TALL
Sharna, Mason
03 - EA Competitive Novice 2B
OEH STAND TALL
Sharna, Mason
04 - EA Competitive Novice 2C
ONYX TWILIGHT
Louise, Eastwood
08 - EA Competitive Med 4C
ONYX TWILIGHT
Louise, Eastwood
07 - EA Competitive Med 4B
REVELWOOD MARMADUKE
Shania, Benbow
06 - EA Competitive Elem 3C
REVELWOOD MARMADUKE
Shania, Benbow
05 - EA Competitive Elem 3B
RHYANNA TRUE COLOURS
Clayton, Gearing
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
RHYANNA TRUE COLOURS
Clayton, Gearing
13 - EA Participant Prep E
SAN SHIVAGO
Elizabeth, Anderson
11 - EA Competitive PSG
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
Jodie, Schilders
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
TAYLOR MADE AJAX
Jodie, Schilders
16 - EA Participant Prelim 1C
TIKALLARA ILLUSION
Amy, Adams
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B
TIKALLARA ILLUSION
Amy, Adams
15 - EA Participant Prelim 1B
TZAR
Audrey, Mepham
18 - EA Participant Novice 2C
TZAR
Audrey, Mepham
17 - EA Participant Novice 2B