SCOREBOARD
SEG Members FUN Day - 08/23/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
1
EA Prep D
Monday
10
Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
Monday
11
Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Monday
12
Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
Monday
2
EA Prep E
Monday
3
EA Prelim 1B
Monday
4
EA Prelim 1C
Monday
5
EA Novice 2B
Monday
6
EA Novice 2C
Monday
7
EA Elementary 3B
Monday
8
EA Elementary 3C
Monday
9
Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
1
EA Prep D
Monday
10
Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
Monday
11
Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Monday
12
Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
Monday
2
EA Prep E
Monday
3
EA Prelim 1B
Monday
4
EA Prelim 1C
Monday
5
EA Novice 2B
Monday
6
EA Novice 2C
Monday
7
EA Elementary 3B
Monday
8
EA Elementary 3C
Monday
9
Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
TBA
Cei Creighton
NORMIE
5 - EA Novice 2B
TBA
Cei Creighton
NORMIE
6 - EA Novice 2C
TBA
Cei Creighton
XENA
2 - EA Prep E
S556
Naomi O’brien
GRENWOOD WHITE NOISE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
S556
Naomi O’brien
GRENWOOD WHITE NOISE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
S26
Peta Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
S772
Rowena Olding
WIZZARD
3 - EA Prelim 1B
S772
Rowena Olding
WIZZARD
4 - EA Prelim 1C
0130
Kuyan Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
0130
Kuyan Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
9 - Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
316
Belinda Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
5 - EA Novice 2B
316
Belinda Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
3 - EA Prelim 1B
461
Rowena Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
461
Rowena Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
470
Cass Garratt
PRINCE HARRY
2 - EA Prep E
470
Cass Garratt
PRINCE HARRY
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
470
Cass Garratt
PRINCE HARRY
1 - EA Prep D
561
Anna Lory
ARCHER
4 - EA Prelim 1C
561
Anna Lory
ARCHER
5 - EA Novice 2B
575
Miranda Mcgowan
GALAXY
4 - EA Prelim 1C
575
Miranda Mcgowan
GALAXY
3 - EA Prelim 1B
577
Michele George
GATTON UQ GOOSE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
577
Michele George
GATTON UQ GOOSE
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
587
Belinda Warman
Dodge
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
640
Rubi Hughes
ALLENGREEN TRIBUTE
5 - EA Novice 2B
640
Rubi Hughes
ALLENGREEN TRIBUTE
6 - EA Novice 2C
643
Annie Hughes
NYARLA POETRY IN MOTION
2 - EA Prep E
643
Annie Hughes
NYARLA POETRY IN MOTION
3 - EA Prelim 1B
646
Jasmin Vlazakis
MARKSMAN
2 - EA Prep E
646
Jasmin Vlazakis
MARKSMAN
1 - EA Prep D
659
Cassandra Baker
GIACOMO CASANOVA
3 - EA Prelim 1B
779
Jenny Mcnamara
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
830
Maggie rijen
PAGE ATA TIME
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
996
Clara Mehel
Sacristo
3 - EA Prelim 1B
1486
Ashlyn Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
1486
Ashlyn Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
2 - EA Prep E
2244
Sarah Woods
FIDELIA VEH
1 - EA Prep D
2244
Sarah Woods
FIDELIA VEH
3 - EA Prelim 1B
2945
Catherine Troyahn
OVITZ
3 - EA Prelim 1B
2945
Catherine Troyahn
OVITZ
4 - EA Prelim 1C
5279
Katelee Mctaggart
HENRI
6 - EA Novice 2C
5279
Katelee Mctaggart
HENRI
5 - EA Novice 2B
6750
Suzanne Seear
MAYFIELD FIRENZE
7 - EA Elementary 3B
6750
Suzanne Seear
MAYFIELD FIRENZE
8 - EA Elementary 3C
6872
Sarah Woods
SWEET SUGAR HIT
6 - EA Novice 2C
6882
Kim Gillespie
GALLIPOLI BAY
6 - EA Novice 2C
7325
Sarah O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
7 - EA Elementary 3B
7325
Sarah O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
6 - EA Novice 2C
7325
Sarah O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
5 - EA Novice 2B
7550
Sarah Farrell
DC ADELE
6 - EA Novice 2C
7550
Sarah Farrell
DC ADELE
5 - EA Novice 2B
7551
Alison Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
3 - EA Prelim 1B
7551
Alison Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7557
Belinda Warman
DODGE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
7560
Catherine Li
TINKERBELL
3 - EA Prelim 1B
7560
Catherine Li
TINKERBELL
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7562
Catriona Larcombe-weate
CHANTICLARE
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
7565
Clara Mehel
SACRISTO
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7566
Danielle Hess
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
3 - EA Prelim 1B
7567
Danielle Hess
MIDWOOD ROBESPIERRE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7568
Danielle Hess
PALLARA LODGE INDIANNA CLASSIQUE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7569
Darren Iddon
CRUISER
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
7570
Darren Iddon
MISS GENESIS
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
7571
Darren Iddon
TOO DARN SMOOTH
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
7573
Emillie Hand
BANDIT
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7573
Emillie Hand
BANDIT
3 - EA Prelim 1B
7574
Emma Wyvill
DEE
1 - EA Prep D
7575
Emma Wyvill
REILLY
2 - EA Prep E
7576
Emma Wyvill
SPINNER
2 - EA Prep E
7577
Isabell George
NED
2 - EA Prep E
7577
Isabell George
NED
1 - EA Prep D
7578
Jade Thomas
SCOOBY
3 - EA Prelim 1B
7578
Jade Thomas
SCOOBY
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7580
Jaz Harris
SARACENO
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7581
Jean Higgins
JAKE
2 - EA Prep E
7584
Jodie Mchardy
KILKERRAN CASALIANA
1 - EA Prep D
7589
Kitty Jansz
ASHA
1 - EA Prep D
7605
Selina Iddon
BOONARI SPINOUT
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
7606
Selina Iddon
CORVIC TRIBUTE
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
7607
Shannon Nicholson
CINDY FLETCHER CLOSE
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
7607
Shannon Nicholson
CINDY FLETCHER CLOSE
9 - Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
7608
Shelley Forbes
TINKS
1 - EA Prep D
7608
Shelley Forbes
TINKS
2 - EA Prep E
7609
Sophie Marschner
FINN
2 - EA Prep E
7609
Sophie Marschner
FINN
1 - EA Prep D
7611
Tamera Gibson
MAJOR TOM
4 - EA Prelim 1C
7611
Tamera Gibson
MAJOR TOM
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Alison, Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Alison, Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Cassandra, Baker
GIACOMO CASANOVA
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Peta, Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
Cei, Creighton
NORMIE
5 - EA Novice 2B
Cei, Creighton
XENA
2 - EA Prep E
Cei, Creighton
NORMIE
6 - EA Novice 2C
Ashlyn, Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Ashlyn, Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
2 - EA Prep E
Sarah, Farrell
DC ADELE
5 - EA Novice 2B
Sarah, Farrell
DC ADELE
6 - EA Novice 2C
Shelley, Forbes
TINKS
2 - EA Prep E
Shelley, Forbes
TINKS
1 - EA Prep D
Cass, Garratt
PRINCE HARRY
1 - EA Prep D
Cass, Garratt
PRINCE HARRY
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
Cass, Garratt
PRINCE HARRY
2 - EA Prep E
Isabell, George
NED
2 - EA Prep E
Isabell, George
NED
1 - EA Prep D
Michele, George
GATTON UQ GOOSE
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Michele, George
GATTON UQ GOOSE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Tamera, Gibson
MAJOR TOM
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Tamera, Gibson
MAJOR TOM
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Kim, Gillespie
GALLIPOLI BAY
6 - EA Novice 2C
Emillie, Hand
BANDIT
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Emillie, Hand
BANDIT
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Jaz, Harris
SARACENO
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Danielle, Hess
MIDWOOD ROBESPIERRE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Danielle, Hess
PALLARA LODGE INDIANNA CLASSIQUE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Danielle, Hess
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Jean, Higgins
JAKE
2 - EA Prep E
Annie, Hughes
NYARLA POETRY IN MOTION
2 - EA Prep E
Annie, Hughes
NYARLA POETRY IN MOTION
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Rubi, Hughes
ALLENGREEN TRIBUTE
5 - EA Novice 2B
Rubi, Hughes
ALLENGREEN TRIBUTE
6 - EA Novice 2C
Darren, Iddon
MISS GENESIS
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
Darren, Iddon
TOO DARN SMOOTH
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
Darren, Iddon
CRUISER
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Selina, Iddon
CORVIC TRIBUTE
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Selina, Iddon
BOONARI SPINOUT
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
Kitty, Jansz
ASHA
1 - EA Prep D
Catriona, Larcombe-weate
CHANTICLARE
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Catherine, Li
TINKERBELL
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Catherine, Li
TINKERBELL
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Anna, Lory
ARCHER
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Anna, Lory
ARCHER
5 - EA Novice 2B
Sophie, Marschner
FINN
1 - EA Prep D
Sophie, Marschner
FINN
2 - EA Prep E
Miranda, Mcgowan
GALAXY
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Miranda, Mcgowan
GALAXY
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Jodie, Mchardy
KILKERRAN CASALIANA
1 - EA Prep D
Rowena, Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Rowena, Mcintosh
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Jenny, Mcnamara
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Katelee, Mctaggart
HENRI
5 - EA Novice 2B
Katelee, Mctaggart
HENRI
6 - EA Novice 2C
Clara, Mehel
Sacristo
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Clara, Mehel
SACRISTO
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Shannon, Nicholson
CINDY FLETCHER CLOSE
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
Shannon, Nicholson
CINDY FLETCHER CLOSE
9 - Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
Belinda, Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Belinda, Nolan
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
5 - EA Novice 2B
Naomi, O’brien
GRENWOOD WHITE NOISE
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Naomi, O’brien
GRENWOOD WHITE NOISE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Sarah, O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
7 - EA Elementary 3B
Sarah, O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
6 - EA Novice 2C
Sarah, O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
5 - EA Novice 2B
Rowena, Olding
WIZZARD
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Rowena, Olding
WIZZARD
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Kuyan, Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
Kuyan, Rider
BELTANE ELKA STAR
9 - Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
Maggie, rijen
PAGE ATA TIME
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
Suzanne, Seear
MAYFIELD FIRENZE
8 - EA Elementary 3C
Suzanne, Seear
MAYFIELD FIRENZE
7 - EA Elementary 3B
Jade, Thomas
SCOOBY
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Jade, Thomas
SCOOBY
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Catherine, Troyahn
OVITZ
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Catherine, Troyahn
OVITZ
4 - EA Prelim 1C
Jasmin, Vlazakis
MARKSMAN
1 - EA Prep D
Jasmin, Vlazakis
MARKSMAN
2 - EA Prep E
Belinda, Warman
Dodge
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
Belinda, Warman
DODGE
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Sarah, Woods
FIDELIA VEH
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Sarah, Woods
FIDELIA VEH
1 - EA Prep D
Sarah, Woods
SWEET SUGAR HIT
6 - EA Novice 2C
Emma, Wyvill
DEE
1 - EA Prep D
Emma, Wyvill
REILLY
2 - EA Prep E
Emma, Wyvill
SPINNER
2 - EA Prep E
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALLENGREEN TRIBUTE
Rubi, Hughes
5 - EA Novice 2B
ALLENGREEN TRIBUTE
Rubi, Hughes
6 - EA Novice 2C
ARCHER
Anna, Lory
4 - EA Prelim 1C
ARCHER
Anna, Lory
5 - EA Novice 2B
ASHA
Kitty, Jansz
1 - EA Prep D
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
Rowena, Mcintosh
4 - EA Prelim 1C
ASHBROOK FUERST IN LINE
Rowena, Mcintosh
3 - EA Prelim 1B
BANDIT
Emillie, Hand
3 - EA Prelim 1B
BANDIT
Emillie, Hand
4 - EA Prelim 1C
BELTANE ELKA STAR
Kuyan, Rider
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
BELTANE ELKA STAR
Kuyan, Rider
9 - Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
BOONARI SPINOUT
Selina, Iddon
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
CHANTICLARE
Catriona, Larcombe-weate
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
CINDY FLETCHER CLOSE
Shannon, Nicholson
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
CINDY FLETCHER CLOSE
Shannon, Nicholson
9 - Working Equitation Dr Intro Test 1
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
Peta, Bennett
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
CORVIC TRIBUTE
Selina, Iddon
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
CRUISER
Darren, Iddon
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
DC ADELE
Sarah, Farrell
5 - EA Novice 2B
DC ADELE
Sarah, Farrell
6 - EA Novice 2C
DEE
Emma, Wyvill
1 - EA Prep D
DIAMONDS INTERNATIONAL
Danielle, Hess
3 - EA Prelim 1B
DODGE
Belinda, Warman
3 - EA Prelim 1B
Dodge
Belinda, Warman
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
FIDELIA VEH
Sarah, Woods
1 - EA Prep D
FIDELIA VEH
Sarah, Woods
3 - EA Prelim 1B
FINN
Sophie, Marschner
1 - EA Prep D
FINN
Sophie, Marschner
2 - EA Prep E
GALAXY
Miranda, Mcgowan
3 - EA Prelim 1B
GALAXY
Miranda, Mcgowan
4 - EA Prelim 1C
GALLIPOLI BAY
Kim, Gillespie
6 - EA Novice 2C
GATTON UQ GOOSE
Michele, George
4 - EA Prelim 1C
GATTON UQ GOOSE
Michele, George
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
GIACOMO CASANOVA
Cassandra, Baker
3 - EA Prelim 1B
GRENWOOD WHITE NOISE
Naomi, O’brien
4 - EA Prelim 1C
GRENWOOD WHITE NOISE
Naomi, O’brien
3 - EA Prelim 1B
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Bailey
4 - EA Prelim 1C
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Bailey
3 - EA Prelim 1B
HENRI
Katelee, Mctaggart
6 - EA Novice 2C
HENRI
Katelee, Mctaggart
5 - EA Novice 2B
JAKE
Jean, Higgins
2 - EA Prep E
KILKERRAN CASALIANA
Jodie, Mchardy
1 - EA Prep D
MAJOR TOM
Tamera, Gibson
4 - EA Prelim 1C
MAJOR TOM
Tamera, Gibson
3 - EA Prelim 1B
MARKSMAN
Jasmin, Vlazakis
1 - EA Prep D
MARKSMAN
Jasmin, Vlazakis
2 - EA Prep E
MAYFIELD FIRENZE
Suzanne, Seear
8 - EA Elementary 3C
MAYFIELD FIRENZE
Suzanne, Seear
7 - EA Elementary 3B
MIDWOOD ROBESPIERRE
Danielle, Hess
4 - EA Prelim 1C
MISS GENESIS
Darren, Iddon
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
NED
Isabell, George
1 - EA Prep D
NED
Isabell, George
2 - EA Prep E
NORMIE
Cei, Creighton
5 - EA Novice 2B
NORMIE
Cei, Creighton
6 - EA Novice 2C
NYARLA POETRY IN MOTION
Annie, Hughes
3 - EA Prelim 1B
NYARLA POETRY IN MOTION
Annie, Hughes
2 - EA Prep E
OVITZ
Catherine, Troyahn
3 - EA Prelim 1B
OVITZ
Catherine, Troyahn
4 - EA Prelim 1C
PAGE ATA TIME
Maggie, rijen
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
PALLARA LODGE INDIANNA CLASSIQUE
Danielle, Hess
4 - EA Prelim 1C
PRINCE HARRY
Cass, Garratt
2 - EA Prep E
PRINCE HARRY
Cass, Garratt
1 - EA Prep D
PRINCE HARRY
Cass, Garratt
10 - Working Equitation Dr Intro test 2
REILLY
Emma, Wyvill
2 - EA Prep E
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O’brien
7 - EA Elementary 3B
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O’brien
6 - EA Novice 2C
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O’brien
5 - EA Novice 2B
Sacristo
Clara, Mehel
3 - EA Prelim 1B
SACRISTO
Clara, Mehel
4 - EA Prelim 1C
SARACENO
Jaz, Harris
4 - EA Prelim 1C
SCOOBY
Jade, Thomas
4 - EA Prelim 1C
SCOOBY
Jade, Thomas
3 - EA Prelim 1B
SPINNER
Emma, Wyvill
2 - EA Prep E
SPRINGMORE PARK JUSTASTAR RILEY
Jenny, Mcnamara
11 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Participant Test 2
SWEET SUGAR HIT
Sarah, Woods
6 - EA Novice 2C
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
Belinda, Nolan
3 - EA Prelim 1B
TARWIN GROVE SISSINGHURST
Belinda, Nolan
5 - EA Novice 2B
TINKERBELL
Catherine, Li
4 - EA Prelim 1C
TINKERBELL
Catherine, Li
3 - EA Prelim 1B
TINKS
Shelley, Forbes
1 - EA Prep D
TINKS
Shelley, Forbes
2 - EA Prep E
TOO DARN SMOOTH
Darren, Iddon
12 - Working Equitation Dr Prelim Competitive Test 1
WINTARA CADENCE
Ashlyn, Dyer
2 - EA Prep E
WINTARA CADENCE
Ashlyn, Dyer
3 - EA Prelim 1B
WIZZARD
Rowena, Olding
3 - EA Prelim 1B
WIZZARD
Rowena, Olding
4 - EA Prelim 1C
XENA
Cei, Creighton
2 - EA Prep E