SCOREBOARD
2020 The Saddlefitter Brisbane CDI & QLD Dressage Championships - 09/16/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
04
Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Monday
05
Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Monday
06
Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Monday
07
Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Monday
08
Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Monday
09
Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Monday
10
Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
Monday
11
Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
Monday
12
Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
Monday
16
Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Monday
17
Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Monday
18
Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Monday
19
Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Monday
20
Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Monday
21
Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Monday
22
Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Monday
23
Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Monday
24
Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Monday
25
FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Monday
26
Intermediate II CDN
Monday
27
Grand Prix CDN
Monday
28
Grand Prix Special CDN
Monday
29
Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Monday
30
Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Monday
30B
EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Monday
31
Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Monday
31B
Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Monday
32
Advanced Freestyle
Monday
33
Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Monday
33B
Medium 4C OPEN
Monday
34
Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Monday
34B
Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Monday
Indoor Arena 2
35
Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Monday
35B
EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Monday
36
Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Monday
36B
Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Monday
37
Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Monday
37B
Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Monday
38
Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Monday
38B
Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Monday
39
Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Monday
39B
Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Monday
40
Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Monday
40B
Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
04
Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Monday
05
Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Monday
06
Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Monday
07
Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Monday
08
Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Monday
09
Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Monday
10
Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
Monday
11
Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
Monday
12
Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
Monday
16
Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Monday
17
Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Monday
18
Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Monday
19
Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Monday
20
Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Monday
21
Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Monday
22
Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Monday
23
Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Monday
24
Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Monday
25
FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Monday
26
Intermediate II CDN
Monday
27
Grand Prix CDN
Monday
28
Grand Prix Special CDN
Monday
29
Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Monday
30
Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Monday
30B
EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Monday
31
Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Monday
31B
Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Monday
32
Advanced Freestyle
Monday
33
Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Monday
33B
Medium 4C OPEN
Monday
34
Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Monday
34B
Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Monday
Indoor Arena 2
35
Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Monday
35B
EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Monday
36
Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Monday
36B
Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Monday
37
Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Monday
37B
Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Monday
38
Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Monday
38B
Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Monday
39
Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Monday
39B
Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Monday
40
Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Monday
40B
Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P301
Alexandra Vodermair
REGAL DON RICO
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
P301
Alexandra Vodermair
REGAL DON RICO
32 - Advanced Freestyle
P3309
Jessica Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
P3309
Jessica Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
P3309
Jessica Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
P3309
Jessica Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
P3309
Jessica Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
14
Rebecca Haigh
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
14
Rebecca Haigh
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
18
Ricky Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
18
Ricky Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
18
Ricky Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
18
Ricky Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
27
Ricky Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
27
Ricky Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
27
Ricky Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
27
Ricky Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
28
Dean Izzard
SALMOUR
26 - Intermediate II CDN
63
Ricky Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
63
Ricky Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
63
Ricky Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
63
Ricky Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
73
Matthew Lord
GLENCOE TORINO
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
73
Matthew Lord
GLENCOE TORINO
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
174
Evanna Hudson
REFLECTIONS RAZZMATAZZ
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
174
Evanna Hudson
REFLECTIONS RAZZMATAZZ
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
194
Ellyn Parker
MY ROSALEE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
194
Ellyn Parker
MY ROSALEE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
197
Aimee Wood
RULING HEART
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
197
Aimee Wood
RULING HEART
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
307
Eliza Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
307
Eliza Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
307
Eliza Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
307
Eliza Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
324
Caitlyn Payne
ARWYNDALE DIOR
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
324
Caitlyn Payne
ARWYNDALE DIOR
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
339
Emma Flavelle-watts
SCARLATTI MIO VSR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
339
Emma Flavelle-watts
SCARLATTI MIO VSR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
356
Anika Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
356
Anika Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
356
Anika Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
356
Anika Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
392
Mikaela Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
392
Mikaela Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
418
Dean Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
418
Dean Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
418
Dean Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
418
Dean Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
418
Elliot Patterson
VALHALLA I
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
418
Elliot Patterson
VALHALLA I
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
418
Elliot Patterson
VALHALLA I
32 - Advanced Freestyle
439
Matthew Lord
CAROOL CHARMER
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
439
Matthew Lord
CAROOL CHARMER
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
483
Rochelle Polzin
FAIRBANKS REPLICA
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
483
Rochelle Polzin
FAIRBANKS REPLICA
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
483
Sheridyn Ashwood
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
32 - Advanced Freestyle
483
Sheridyn Ashwood
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
483
Sheridyn Ashwood
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
581
Caitlyn Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
581
Caitlyn Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
645
Harvey Besley
RODRIGO HPS
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
645
Harvey Besley
RODRIGO HPS
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
671
Julie Bland
JORDAN
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
671
Julie Bland
JORDAN
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
671
Julie Bland
JORDAN
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
931
Pamela Kingwill
SANTANA D
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
931
Pamela Kingwill
SANTANA D
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
931
Pamela Kingwill
SANTANA D
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
931
Pamela Kingwill
SANTANA D
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
952
Jade Wilkinson
SHARELLEN GADARENE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
952
Jade Wilkinson
SHARELLEN GADARENE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
963
Belinda Mcdonnell
ALON ZARA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
1010
Tarni Woodhead
WOODCREST CENTURION
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
1010
Tarni Woodhead
WOODCREST CENTURION
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1017
Daisy Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1017
Daisy Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
1017
Daisy Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
1017
Daisy Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
1021
Danielle Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
1021
Danielle Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
1021
Danielle Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1021
Danielle Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
1062
Emma Moore
HARPER
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
1062
Emma Moore
HARPER
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1073
Olivia Farrell
GLENN US
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
1073
Olivia Farrell
GLENN US
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
1073
Olivia Farrell
GLENN US
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
1096
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
1096
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
1096
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
1096
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
1157
Samantha Dossett
ROXLEIGH FANDANGO
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
1157
Samantha Dossett
ROXLEIGH FANDANGO
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
1165
Jemma Heran
TOTAL RECALL
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
1165
Jemma Heran
TOTAL RECALL
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
1165
Jemma Heran
TOTAL RECALL
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
1204
Louisa Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
1204
Louisa Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
1204
Louisa Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1204
Louisa Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1290
Amanda Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1306
Jane Carcary
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
1306
Jane Carcary
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
1308
Samantha Watt
EXTATIC GHP
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1308
Samantha Watt
EXTATIC GHP
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
1413
Sharna Glover
HALO ON HIGH
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
1423
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
1423
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
1423
Jayden Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
1475
Bronte Rigney
FUNTIME
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
1475
Bronte Rigney
FUNTIME
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
1475
Bronte Rigney
FUNTIME
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
1479
Madison Law
DONTE GOLD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1479
Madison Law
DONTE GOLD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
1514
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1514
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1522
Shae Herwig
BRAVOUR M
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
1522
Shae Herwig
BRAVOUR M
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
1522
Shae Herwig
BRAVOUR M
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
1522
Shae Herwig
BRAVOUR M
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
1548
Harvey Besley
SIEGFRIED HPS
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
1548
Harvey Besley
SIEGFRIED HPS
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
1561
Karli Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1561
Karli Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1576
sally collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
1576
sally collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
1576
sally collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
1576
sally collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
1616
Jonathan Macdonald
BAUMER MEINE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1616
Jonathan Macdonald
BAUMER MEINE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
1648
Rebecca Crane
WF LOWNDES
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
1648
Rebecca Crane
WF LOWNDES
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
1648
Rebecca Crane
WF LOWNDES
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
1648
Rebecca Crane
WF LOWNDES
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
1668
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
1668
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
1668
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
1668
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
1689
Emma Weel
DEVERON NINTENDO
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1689
Emma Weel
DEVERON NINTENDO
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1689
Emma Weel
NINTENDO
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1695
Belinda Mcdonnell
FRESCO
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
1744
Sally Devlin
F1 VEGAS
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1744
Sally Devlin
F1 VEGAS
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
1923
Isabella Wilkinson-mcintyre
FISHERMANS PRINCESS
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
1923
Isabella Wilkinson-mcintyre
FISHERMANS PRINCESS
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
2093
Belinda Russo
CLEOPATRA HOPE
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
2093
Belinda Russo
CLEOPATRA HOPE
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
2279
Isobelle Muller
DYNOMITE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
2279
Isobelle Muller
DYNOMITE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
2396
Kathleen Guest
PACIFIC ECLIPSE
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
2396
Kathleen Guest
PACIFIC ECLIPSE
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
2546
Jorja Power
MOONDANZ
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
2558
Emma Moore
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
2558
Emma Moore
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
2558
Emma Moore
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
2630
Victoria Welch
BELLAGIO 11 (IMP)
26 - Intermediate II CDN
2630
Victoria Welch
BELLAGIO 11 (IMP)
27 - Grand Prix CDN
2757
Phillip Bobic
CARLOS
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
2757
Phillip Bobic
CARLOS
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
2799
Jorja Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
3002
Alyce Lyon
WANDERLUST
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
3002
Alyce Lyon
WANDERLUST
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
3053
Robert schmerglatt
BRUMALI
27 - Grand Prix CDN
3053
Robert schmerglatt
BRUMALI
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
3053
Robert schmerglatt
BRUMALI
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
3223
Sarah Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
3223
Sarah Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
3223
Sarah Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
3223
Sarah Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
3224
Danica Vansleve
FOR FUN 45
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
3224
Danica Vansleve
FOR FUN 45
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
3225
Madeleine Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
3225
Madeleine Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
3225
Madeleine Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
3258
Kristen Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
3258
Kristen Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
3276
Sarah Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
3276
Sarah Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
3276
Sarah Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
3276
Sarah Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
3335
Nicole Tough
FERRAGAMO
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
3335
Nicole Tough
FERRAGAMO
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
3335
Nicole Tough
FERRAGAMO
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
3650
Jayden Donald
JAZZAROUND
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
3650
Jayden Donald
JAZZAROUND
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
3745
Kaz Roe
KR FAIT ACCOMPLI (HAN)
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
3745
Kaz Roe
KR FAIT ACCOMPLI (HAN)
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
3766
Ricky Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
3766
Ricky Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
3766
Ricky Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
3766
Ricky Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
3788
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
3788
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
3788
India Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
3864
Caroline Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
3864
Caroline Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
3864
Caroline Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
3864
Caroline Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
3910
Elliot Patterson
FRITZIO
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
3910
Elliot Patterson
FRITZIO
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
3910
Elliot Patterson
FRITZIO
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
3910
Elliot Patterson
FRITZIO
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
3984
Elloise Devlin
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
3984
Elloise Devlin
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
3984
Elloise Devlin
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
4007
Danielle Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
26 - Intermediate II CDN
4007
Danielle Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
27 - Grand Prix CDN
4007
Danielle Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
4007
Danielle Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
4042
Mandy Smith
JAZDAN FASCINATION
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
4042
Mandy Smith
JAZDAN FASCINATION
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
4083
Jessica Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
4083
Jessica Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
4083
Jessica Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
4083
Jessica Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
4118
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
4118
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
4118
Mikayla Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
4129
Sally Devlin
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
4129
Sally Devlin
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
4129
Sally Devlin
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
4140
Fiona Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
4140
Fiona Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
4140
Fiona Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
32 - Advanced Freestyle
4140
Fiona Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
4244
Nichole Aird
LARUNDEL GIANNI
27 - Grand Prix CDN
4244
Nichole Aird
LARUNDEL GIANNI
26 - Intermediate II CDN
4246
Nicole Tough
FABERGE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
4246
Nicole Tough
FABERGE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
4246
Nicole Tough
FABERGE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
4246
Nicole Tough
FABERGE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
4307
Racheal Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
4307
Racheal Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
4307
Racheal Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
4445
Tracy Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
4445
Tracy Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
4468
Kerry Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
4468
Kerry Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
4468
Kerry Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
4468
Kerry Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
4533
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
4533
Katie Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
4589
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
4589
Tamika Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
4590
Zara Schmidt
MAYFIELD CHOCOLATE RAIN
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
4590
Zara Schmidt
MAYFIELD CHOCOLATE RAIN
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
4591
Wendi Muehlenbeck
GRENADIER GUARD
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
4612
Lisel Dingley
CAROUSEL OASIS
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
4654
Harvey Besley
AMBERWOOD PARK STEDINGTON
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
4654
Harvey Besley
AMBERWOOD PARK STEDINGTON
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
4855
Linda Treur
SPR FIGARO
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
4855
Linda Treur
SPR FIGARO
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
4881
Danielle Keogh
WELFADON
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
4881
Danielle Keogh
WELFADON
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
4881
Danielle Keogh
WELFADON
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
4885
Sheridyn Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
26 - Intermediate II CDN
4885
Sheridyn Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
4885
Sheridyn Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
27 - Grand Prix CDN
4885
Sheridyn Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
4986
Ashlyn Dyer
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
4986
Ashlyn Dyer
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
5120
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
5120
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
5120
Holly Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
5124
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
5124
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
5124
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
5124
Erin Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
5135
Madison Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
5135
Madison Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
32 - Advanced Freestyle
5135
Madison Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
5135
Madison Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
5158
Gabrielle Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
5158
Gabrielle Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
5162
Tianna Smith
WINDHILL WISDOM
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
5162
Tianna Smith
WINDHILL WISDOM
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
5162
Tianna Smith
WINDHILL WISDOM
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
5212
Emma Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
5212
Emma Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
5212
Emma Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
26 - Intermediate II CDN
5212
Emma Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
27 - Grand Prix CDN
5263
Lucinda Peacey
NORTHERN VESTALL
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
5263
Lucinda Peacey
NORTHERN VESTALL
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
5266
Samantha Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
5266
Samantha Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
5322
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
5322
Annabelle Webb
SALAMANCA
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
5390
Matthew Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
5390
Matthew Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
5390
Matthew Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
5390
Matthew Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
27 - Grand Prix CDN
5397
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
5397
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
5397
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
5443
Sarah Honeywell
KALIMNA RENOIR
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
5443
Sarah Honeywell
KALIMNA RENOIR
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
5443
Sarah Honeywell
KALIMNA RENOIR
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
32 - Advanced Freestyle
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
5455
Morgen Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
27 - Grand Prix CDN
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
26 - Intermediate II CDN
5511
Kristy Battista
JAG CLASSIQUE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
5511
Kristy Battista
JAG CLASSIQUE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
5511
Kristy Battista
JAG CLASSIQUE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
32 - Advanced Freestyle
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
5521
Lindal Binch
FIRST DANCE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
5566
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
5566
Freya Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
5588
Beth-marie Rodda
AARKLE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
5588
Beth-marie Rodda
AARKLE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
5588
Beth-marie Rodda
AARKLE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
5588
Beth-marie Rodda
AARKLE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
5664
Trisha Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
5664
Trisha Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
5664
Trisha Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
5696
Carissa Airey
FAITH
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
5696
Carissa Airey
FAITH
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
5710
Victoria Welch
KALAHARI
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
5710
Victoria Welch
KALAHARI
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
5726
Karen Crommelin
ELITE DESTINY
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
5729
Lauren Powell
DOMITILA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
5729
Lauren Powell
DOMITILA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
5812
Emily Howarth
LOCHAININ
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
5812
Emily Howarth
LOCHAININ
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
5841
Harvey Besley
REMI LORD DARCY
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
5841
Harvey Besley
REMI LORD DARCY
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
5873
Anika Green
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
5873
Anika Green
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
5883
Sheridyn Ashwood
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
5883
Sheridyn Ashwood
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
5883
Sheridyn Ashwood
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
5940
Emma Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
5940
Emma Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
5940
Emma Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
5940
Emma Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
5966
Rachael Bell
AEA TORONTO
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
5966
Rachael Bell
AEA TORONTO
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
5966
Rachael Bell
AEA TORONTO
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
5967
Jemma Heran
CONNOR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
5967
Jemma Heran
CONNOR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
5971
Georgie Cham
LAQUESTAR
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
5971
Georgie Cham
LAQUESTAR
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
5971
Georgie Cham
LAQUESTAR
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
6032
Sharna Glover
LOVESTRUCK
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
6032
Sharna Glover
LOVESTRUCK
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
6032
Sharna Glover
LOVESTRUCK
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
6099
Siobhan Boots
ISLE OF MADRID
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
6099
Siobhan Boots
ISLE OF MADRID
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
6105
Ebony Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6105
Ebony Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6138
Tarni Woodhead
WOODCREST ECLIPSE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6138
Tarni Woodhead
WOODCREST ECLIPSE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6139
Adam Oliver
REMI LA VIDA LOCA
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
6139
Adam Oliver
REMI LA VIDA LOCA
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6157
Mackenzie Boundy
FORTUNE COOKIE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
6157
Mackenzie Boundy
FORTUNE COOKIE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
6157
Mackenzie Boundy
FORTUNE COOKIE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
6187
Chloe Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6187
Chloe Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6320
Emma Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6320
Emma Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6320
Emma Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6320
Emma Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6321
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6321
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6321
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
6321
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
6321
Danielle Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
6331
Emma Flavelle-watts
REMI DOWNUNDER
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
6331
Emma Flavelle-watts
REMI DOWNUNDER
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
6331
Emma Flavelle-watts
REMI DOWNUNDER
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
6341
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
6341
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
6341
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
32 - Advanced Freestyle
6360
Brooke Omalley
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
6360
Brooke Omalley
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
6366
Madison Clarke
FIESTA
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6366
Madison Clarke
FIESTA
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6393
Danielle Keogh
FEDERATION
32 - Advanced Freestyle
6393
Danielle Keogh
FEDERATION
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
6393
Danielle Keogh
FEDERATION
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
6405
Jordan Jolly
ARNAGE RED CAVIAR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6405
Jordan Jolly
ARNAGE RED CAVIAR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6417
Ashleigh Urban
QUATERBELLA K
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6417
Ashleigh Urban
QUATERBELLA K
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6418
Hannah Barker
HARROGATE (SHCA)
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
6418
Hannah Barker
HARROGATE (SHCA)
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
6418
Hannah Barker
HARROGATE (SHCA)
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
6455
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6455
Erin Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6483
Emma Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
6483
Emma Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
6529
Elizabeth Ballard
SAN CHURO
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6529
Elizabeth Ballard
SAN CHURO
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6532
Debbie Kopp
SANDHILLS TANGO
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
6548
Jemma Heran
BELCAM NOW AMOR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
6548
Jemma Heran
BELCAM NOW AMOR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
6575
Emma Cahalane
JAYBEE CABOCHON
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
6575
Emma Cahalane
JAYBEE CABOCHON
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
6575
Emma Cahalane
JAYBEE CABOCHON
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
6599
Charlee Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6599
Charlee Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6599
Charlee Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
6599
Charlee Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
6625
Paige Chilcott
WELLBROOK JIGSAW
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6625
Paige Chilcott
WELLBROOK JIGSAW
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6632
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
6632
Arabella Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
6676
Evanna Hudson
FURST AMORITZ
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6676
Evanna Hudson
FURST AMORITZ
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6684
Julie Pearson
BLUEFIELDS AMARILLO
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
6684
Julie Pearson
BLUEFIELDS AMARILLO
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
6735
Lauren George
BERTONE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6735
Lauren George
BERTONE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6735
Lauren George
BERTONE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6735
Lauren George
BERTONE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6773
Kate Kyros
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
6773
Kate Kyros
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
6773
Kate Kyros
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
6776
Charlotte Cox
KINNORDY GERONIMO
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6776
Charlotte Cox
KINNORDY GERONIMO
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6781
Chloe Goodwin
CHOCOLATE LAD
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6781
Chloe Goodwin
CHOCOLATE LAD
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6784
Kerry Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS BLITZ
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
6784
Kerry Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS BLITZ
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
6786
Elese Gabauer
SALTWATER CREEK JET
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6786
Elese Gabauer
SALTWATER CREEK JET
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6810
Lesley Brodbeck
SILKBRIDGE SCHOLAR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
6810
Lesley Brodbeck
SILKBRIDGE SCHOLAR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
6821
Stephanie Neergaard
FELINI R
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
6821
Stephanie Neergaard
FELINI R
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
6821
Stephanie Neergaard
FELINI R
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6821
Stephanie Neergaard
FELINI R
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6881
Kirsten Costelloe
REMI LONE RANGER
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6881
Kirsten Costelloe
REMI LONE RANGER
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6888
Catherine Flannery
SHES NICE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6888
Catherine Flannery
SHES NICE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6903
Stuart Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
6903
Stuart Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
6910
Jade Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON ESQUIRE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6910
Jade Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON ESQUIRE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6916
Simone Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6916
Simone Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6916
Simone Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6916
Simone Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6922
Darcy Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
6922
Darcy Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
6922
Darcy Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
6937
Eliza Cullen
CHICAGO TPH
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6951
Fiona Grayfoner
MAG PIE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6951
Fiona Grayfoner
MAG PIE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6953
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK TELYNOR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6953
Toni Webb
SALIENT PARK TELYNOR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6962
Lucinda Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
6962
Lucinda Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
6962
Lucinda Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
6962
Lucinda Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
6980
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
6992
Vicki Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6992
Vicki Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6992
Vicki Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
6992
Vicki Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
6993
Marian Hutchings
JAYBEE ANGELINA
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
6993
Marian Hutchings
JAYBEE ANGELINA
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
6996
Georgia Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
6996
Georgia Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7007
Yvette Vlies
MISSING GOLD
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7007
Yvette Vlies
MISSING GOLD
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7044
Chelsea Sinn
JAG LAHDEDAH
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7044
Chelsea Sinn
JAG LAHDEDAH
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7050
Harvey Besley
BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
7050
Harvey Besley
BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7105
Kristen Gammie
VALENTINO ROPI
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7106
Julie Bland
PROMINENCE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7117
Brooke Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7117
Brooke Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7117
Brooke Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7117
Brooke Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7124
Xena Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7124
Xena Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7134
Brittney Young
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7134
Brittney Young
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7149
Jana Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7149
Jana Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7149
Jana Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7149
Jana Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7182
Wendi Muehlenbeck
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7182
Wendi Muehlenbeck
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7185
Ashton Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7185
Ashton Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7185
Ashton Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7185
Ashton Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7189
Sarah Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7189
Sarah Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7189
Sarah Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7189
Sarah Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7212
Pamela Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7212
Pamela Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7212
Pamela Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7212
Pamela Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7215
Holly Hall-perrin
KENNALLYWOOD MY FAIR LADY
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7215
Holly Hall-perrin
KENNALLYWOOD MY FAIR LADY
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7222
Arian Nijhuis
IAGO N
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7222
Arian Nijhuis
IAGO N
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7225
Amanda Osullivan
DICAVALLI ROYAL GODIVA
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7225
Amanda Osullivan
DICAVALLI ROYAL GODIVA
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7226
Sara Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7226
Sara Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7247
Lee Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
7247
Lee Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
7247
Lee Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
7263
Diane Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
7263
Diane Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
7263
Diane Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
7263
Diane Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
7276
Julie Bland
TESTAMENT
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
7276
Julie Bland
TESTAMENT
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
7276
Julie Bland
TESTAMENT
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7276
Julie Bland
TESTAMENT
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7309
Belinda Mcdonnell
JOLLE Z
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7313
Emmerson Ball
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
7313
Emmerson Ball
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
7313
Emmerson Ball
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
7323
Kylee Chandler
REMI DICAPRIO
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7323
Kylee Chandler
REMI DICAPRIO
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7327
Alice Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7327
Alice Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7327
Alice Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7327
Alice Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7336
Elizabeth Owens
FLOWERVALE SANCHITA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7336
Elizabeth Owens
FLOWERVALE SANCHITA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7353
Frances Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7353
Frances Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7376
Sally-ann Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7376
Sally-ann Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7376
Sally-ann Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7376
Sally-ann Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7390
Alistair Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7390
Alistair Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7395
Helen Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7485
Victoria Welch
MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
7485
Victoria Welch
MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
7486
Elliot Patterson
REVELWOOD DEBONIAIRE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7486
Elliot Patterson
REVELWOOD DEBONIAIRE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7488
Jamie Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7488
Jamie Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7488
Jamie Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7488
Jamie Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7491
Nicole Magoffin
SIRSATION
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7491
Nicole Magoffin
SIRSATION
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7491
Nicole Magoffin
SIRSATION
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7491
Nicole Magoffin
SIRSATION
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7503
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7503
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7503
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7503
Hillary Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7507
Emma Flavelle-watts
FABIENNE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7507
Emma Flavelle-watts
FABIENNE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7518
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
7518
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7518
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
7518
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7518
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7518
Mia Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7529
Matthew Lord
REMI VIGNERON
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7529
Matthew Lord
REMI VIGNERON
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7544
Guinevere Paddon
REGAL DON RONALDO
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
7544
Guinevere Paddon
REGAL DON RONALDO
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
7547
Victoria Welch
LEGACY OF LOXLEY
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
7547
Victoria Welch
LEGACY OF LOXLEY
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
7568
Melissa Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
7572
Zali Young
ALTA EGO
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7572
Zali Young
ALTA EGO
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7574
Nicole Tough
FLORENZ
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
7574
Nicole Tough
FLORENZ
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
7574
Nicole Tough
FLORENZ
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
7574
Nicole Tough
FLORENZ
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
7575
Elliot Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7575
Elliot Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7618
Harvey Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
7618
Harvey Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
7618
Harvey Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
7618
Harvey Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
8173
Elise Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
8173
Elise Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
9675
Alexis Hellyer
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
9675
Alexis Hellyer
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
9675
Alexis Hellyer
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
9676
Alexis Hellyer
LORD LACHLAN
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
9676
Elliott Patterson
LORD LACHLAN
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Rider
Horse
Class
Nichole, Aird
LARUNDEL GIANNI
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Nichole, Aird
LARUNDEL GIANNI
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Carissa, Airey
FAITH
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Carissa, Airey
FAITH
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Sheridyn, Ashwood
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Emmerson, Ball
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Emmerson, Ball
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Emmerson, Ball
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Elizabeth, Ballard
SAN CHURO
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Elizabeth, Ballard
SAN CHURO
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Hannah, Barker
HARROGATE (SHCA)
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Hannah, Barker
HARROGATE (SHCA)
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Hannah, Barker
HARROGATE (SHCA)
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Kristy, Battista
JAG CLASSIQUE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Kristy, Battista
JAG CLASSIQUE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Kristy, Battista
JAG CLASSIQUE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Rachael, Bell
AEA TORONTO
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Rachael, Bell
AEA TORONTO
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Rachael, Bell
AEA TORONTO
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Sarah, Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Sarah, Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Sarah, Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Sarah, Benton
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Harvey, Besley
AMBERWOOD PARK STEDINGTON
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Harvey, Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Harvey, Besley
RODRIGO HPS
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Harvey, Besley
SIEGFRIED HPS
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Harvey, Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Harvey, Besley
RODRIGO HPS
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Harvey, Besley
AMBERWOOD PARK STEDINGTON
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Harvey, Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Harvey, Besley
REMI LORD DARCY
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Harvey, Besley
REMI LORD DARCY
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Harvey, Besley
DONNA CARMELLA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Harvey, Besley
SIEGFRIED HPS
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Harvey, Besley
BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Harvey, Besley
BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Lindal, Binch
FIRST DANCE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Julie, Bland
TESTAMENT
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Julie, Bland
TESTAMENT
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Julie, Bland
TESTAMENT
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Julie, Bland
TESTAMENT
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Julie, Bland
JORDAN
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Julie, Bland
JORDAN
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Julie, Bland
JORDAN
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Julie, Bland
PROMINENCE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Phillip, Bobic
CARLOS
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Phillip, Bobic
CARLOS
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Caroline, Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Caroline, Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Caroline, Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Caroline, Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Siobhan, Boots
ISLE OF MADRID
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Siobhan, Boots
ISLE OF MADRID
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Mackenzie, Boundy
FORTUNE COOKIE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Mackenzie, Boundy
FORTUNE COOKIE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Mackenzie, Boundy
FORTUNE COOKIE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Ebony, Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Ebony, Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Lesley, Brodbeck
SILKBRIDGE SCHOLAR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Lesley, Brodbeck
SILKBRIDGE SCHOLAR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Emma, Cahalane
JAYBEE CABOCHON
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Emma, Cahalane
JAYBEE CABOCHON
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Emma, Cahalane
JAYBEE CABOCHON
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Jane, Carcary
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Jane, Carcary
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Georgie, Cham
LAQUESTAR
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Georgie, Cham
LAQUESTAR
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Georgie, Cham
LAQUESTAR
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Kylee, Chandler
REMI DICAPRIO
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Kylee, Chandler
REMI DICAPRIO
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Paige, Chilcott
WELLBROOK JIGSAW
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Paige, Chilcott
WELLBROOK JIGSAW
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Madison, Clarke
FIESTA
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Madison, Clarke
FIESTA
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
India, Cochrane
GB WINCHESTER
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
sally, collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
sally, collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
sally, collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
sally, collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Karli, Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Karli, Colman
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Alice, Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Alice, Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Alice, Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Alice, Cooper
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Kirsten, Costelloe
REMI LONE RANGER
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Kirsten, Costelloe
REMI LONE RANGER
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Charlotte, Cox
KINNORDY GERONIMO
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Charlotte, Cox
KINNORDY GERONIMO
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Rebecca, Crane
WF LOWNDES
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Rebecca, Crane
WF LOWNDES
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Rebecca, Crane
WF LOWNDES
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Rebecca, Crane
WF LOWNDES
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Karen, Crommelin
ELITE DESTINY
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Eliza, Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Eliza, Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Eliza, Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Eliza, Cullen
CHICAGO TPH
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Eliza, Cullen
D ARTAGNAN TPH
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Madison, Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Madison, Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Madison, Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Madison, Dawdy
AVEDEN GENE
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Elloise, Devlin
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Elloise, Devlin
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Elloise, Devlin
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Sally, Devlin
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Sally, Devlin
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Sally, Devlin
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Sally, Devlin
F1 VEGAS
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Sally, Devlin
F1 VEGAS
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Elise, Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Elise, Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Lisel, Dingley
CAROUSEL OASIS
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Freya, Domrow
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Jayden, Donald
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Jayden, Donald
JAZZAROUND
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Jayden, Donald
JAZZAROUND
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Tamika, Donald
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Mia, Doogue
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Samantha, Dossett
ROXLEIGH FANDANGO
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Samantha, Dossett
ROXLEIGH FANDANGO
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Ashlyn, Dyer
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Ashlyn, Dyer
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Arabella, Eagles
JADORE CHANCE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Frances, Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Frances, Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Olivia, Farrell
GLENN US
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Olivia, Farrell
GLENN US
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Olivia, Farrell
GLENN US
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Daisy, Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Daisy, Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Daisy, Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Daisy, Fielding
DAVROL MOWGLI
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Darcy, Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Darcy, Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Darcy, Flanagan
MITHRIL SURAD
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Erin, Flanagan
BENCHMARK DUKE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Catherine, Flannery
SHES NICE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Catherine, Flannery
SHES NICE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Emma, Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
CABARET C
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
REMI DOWNUNDER
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
REMI DOWNUNDER
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
REMI DOWNUNDER
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
SAN FAMA
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
SCARLATTI MIO VSR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Emma, Flavelle-watts
SCARLATTI MIO VSR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
FABIENNE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Emma, Flavelle-watts
FABIENNE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Brooke, Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Brooke, Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Brooke, Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Brooke, Flesser
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Elese, Gabauer
SALTWATER CREEK JET
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Elese, Gabauer
SALTWATER CREEK JET
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Kristen, Gammie
VALENTINO ROPI
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Lauren, George
BERTONE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Lauren, George
BERTONE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Lauren, George
BERTONE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Lauren, George
BERTONE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Sharna, Glover
LOVESTRUCK
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Sharna, Glover
LOVESTRUCK
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Sharna, Glover
LOVESTRUCK
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Sharna, Glover
HALO ON HIGH
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Chloe, Goodwin
CHOCOLATE LAD
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Chloe, Goodwin
CHOCOLATE LAD
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Katie, Gorell
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Vicki, Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Vicki, Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Vicki, Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Vicki, Gowland
FURSTIN LA JOER
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Fiona, Grayfoner
MAG PIE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Fiona, Grayfoner
MAG PIE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Anika, Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Anika, Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Anika, Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Anika, Green
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Anika, Green
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Anika, Green
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Kathleen, Guest
PACIFIC ECLIPSE
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Kathleen, Guest
PACIFIC ECLIPSE
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Rebecca, Haigh
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Rebecca, Haigh
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Holly, Hall-perrin
KENNALLYWOOD MY FAIR LADY
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Holly, Hall-perrin
KENNALLYWOOD MY FAIR LADY
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Charlee, Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Charlee, Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Charlee, Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Charlee, Hammel
DIRECTORS CUT
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Alexis, Hellyer
LORD LACHLAN
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Alexis, Hellyer
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Alexis, Hellyer
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Alexis, Hellyer
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Jemma, Heran
TOTAL RECALL
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Jemma, Heran
TOTAL RECALL
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Jemma, Heran
TOTAL RECALL
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Jemma, Heran
CONNOR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Jemma, Heran
CONNOR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Jemma, Heran
BELCAM NOW AMOR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Jemma, Heran
BELCAM NOW AMOR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Shae, Herwig
BRAVOUR M
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Shae, Herwig
BRAVOUR M
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Shae, Herwig
BRAVOUR M
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Shae, Herwig
BRAVOUR M
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Kerry, Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Kerry, Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Kerry, Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Kerry, Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Fiona, Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Fiona, Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Fiona, Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Fiona, Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Sarah, Honeywell
KALIMNA RENOIR
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
KALIMNA RENOIR
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Sarah, Honeywell
KALIMNA RENOIR
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Sarah, Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Sarah, Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Sarah, Honeywell
STEGGLES DE LYTE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Emily, Howarth
LOCHAININ
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Emily, Howarth
LOCHAININ
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Evanna, Hudson
FURST AMORITZ
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Evanna, Hudson
FURST AMORITZ
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Evanna, Hudson
REFLECTIONS RAZZMATAZZ
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Evanna, Hudson
REFLECTIONS RAZZMATAZZ
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Marian, Hutchings
JAYBEE ANGELINA
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Marian, Hutchings
JAYBEE ANGELINA
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Dean, Izzard
SALMOUR
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Dean, Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Dean, Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Dean, Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Dean, Izzard
BOTTEGA GOLD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Erin, Johnston
MEMPHIS CLOUD
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Jordan, Jolly
ARNAGE RED CAVIAR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Jordan, Jolly
ARNAGE RED CAVIAR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Gabrielle, Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Gabrielle, Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Danielle, Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
FEDERATION
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
FEDERATION
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
FEDERATION
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Danielle, Keogh
WELFADON
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
WELFADON
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Danielle, Keogh
WELFADON
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Danielle, Keogh
ROYAL ROX STAR
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Pamela, Kingwill
SANTANA D
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Pamela, Kingwill
SANTANA D
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Pamela, Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Pamela, Kingwill
SANTANA D
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Pamela, Kingwill
SANTANA D
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Pamela, Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Pamela, Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Pamela, Kingwill
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Helen, Kolodko
BENCHMARK DOMINO
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Debbie, Kopp
SANDHILLS TANGO
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Kate, Kyros
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Kate, Kyros
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Kate, Kyros
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Madison, Law
DONTE GOLD
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Madison, Law
DONTE GOLD
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Matthew, Lord
CAROOL CHARMER
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Matthew, Lord
CAROOL CHARMER
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Matthew, Lord
REMI VIGNERON
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Matthew, Lord
REMI VIGNERON
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Matthew, Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Matthew, Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Matthew, Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Matthew, Lord
IMMENHOF SCOUT
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Matthew, Lord
GLENCOE TORINO
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Matthew, Lord
GLENCOE TORINO
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Alyce, Lyon
WANDERLUST
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Alyce, Lyon
WANDERLUST
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Jonathan, Macdonald
BAUMER MEINE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Jonathan, Macdonald
BAUMER MEINE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Madeleine, Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
Madeleine, Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
Madeleine, Mackenzie
LUCINDERELLA
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
Diane, Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Diane, Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Diane, Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Diane, Mackie
BILLAGALL JAZZ
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
Ricky, Macmillan
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Ricky, Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Ricky, Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DEHERE TLF
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
AVEDEN FENDI
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Ricky, Macmillan
DAMASSIO TLF
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Nicole, Magoffin
SIRSATION
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Nicole, Magoffin
SIRSATION
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Nicole, Magoffin
SIRSATION
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Nicole, Magoffin
SIRSATION
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Kristen, Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Kristen, Mcauslan
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Jorja, Mccloskey
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Belinda, Mcdonnell
JOLLE Z
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Belinda, Mcdonnell
ALON ZARA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Belinda, Mcdonnell
FRESCO
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Chloe, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Chloe, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Kerry, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS BLITZ
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Kerry, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS BLITZ
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Danielle, Mcmahon
REMI LAURIES JOY
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Emma, Moore
HARPER
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Emma, Moore
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Emma, Moore
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Emma, Moore
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Emma, Moore
HARPER
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Xena, Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Xena, Morrow
DUBLIN LIGHTS
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
GRENADIER GUARD
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Lee, Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Lee, Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Lee, Muir-clarke
DAVINCI L
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Isobelle, Muller
DYNOMITE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Isobelle, Muller
DYNOMITE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Stephanie, Neergaard
FELINI R
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Stephanie, Neergaard
FELINI R
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Stephanie, Neergaard
FELINI R
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Stephanie, Neergaard
FELINI R
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
BURRABONG CHESTER
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Arian, Nijhuis
IAGO N
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Arian, Nijhuis
IAGO N
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Adam, Oliver
REMI LA VIDA LOCA
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Adam, Oliver
REMI LA VIDA LOCA
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Brooke, Omalley
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Brooke, Omalley
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Amanda, Osullivan
DICAVALLI ROYAL GODIVA
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Amanda, Osullivan
DICAVALLI ROYAL GODIVA
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Elizabeth, Owens
FLOWERVALE SANCHITA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Elizabeth, Owens
FLOWERVALE SANCHITA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Guinevere, Paddon
REGAL DON RONALDO
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Guinevere, Paddon
REGAL DON RONALDO
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Ellyn, Parker
MY ROSALEE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Ellyn, Parker
MY ROSALEE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Elliot, Patterson
FRITZIO
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Elliot, Patterson
FRITZIO
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Elliot, Patterson
REVELWOOD DEBONIAIRE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Elliot, Patterson
REVELWOOD DEBONIAIRE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Elliot, Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Elliot, Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Elliot, Patterson
FRITZIO
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Elliot, Patterson
VALHALLA I
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Elliot, Patterson
VALHALLA I
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Elliot, Patterson
VALHALLA I
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Elliot, Patterson
FRITZIO
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Elliott, Patterson
LORD LACHLAN
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Caitlyn, Payne
ARWYNDALE DIOR
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Caitlyn, Payne
ARWYNDALE DIOR
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Caitlyn, Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Caitlyn, Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Lucinda, Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Lucinda, Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Lucinda, Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Lucinda, Peacey
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Lucinda, Peacey
NORTHERN VESTALL
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Lucinda, Peacey
NORTHERN VESTALL
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Julie, Pearson
BLUEFIELDS AMARILLO
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Julie, Pearson
BLUEFIELDS AMARILLO
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Sally-ann, Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Sally-ann, Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Sally-ann, Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Sally-ann, Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Mikaela, Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Mikaela, Pohlner
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Rochelle, Polzin
FAIRBANKS REPLICA
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Rochelle, Polzin
FAIRBANKS REPLICA
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Lauren, Powell
DOMITILA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Lauren, Powell
DOMITILA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
Jorja, Power
MOONDANZ
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
Tracy, Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Tracy, Rathjen
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Bronte, Rigney
FUNTIME
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Bronte, Rigney
FUNTIME
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Bronte, Rigney
FUNTIME
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Beth-marie, Rodda
AARKLE
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Beth-marie, Rodda
AARKLE
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Beth-marie, Rodda
AARKLE
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Beth-marie, Rodda
AARKLE
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Jamie, Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Jamie, Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Jamie, Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Jamie, Rodda
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Kaz, Roe
KR FAIT ACCOMPLI (HAN)
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Kaz, Roe
KR FAIT ACCOMPLI (HAN)
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Belinda, Russo
CLEOPATRA HOPE
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
Belinda, Russo
CLEOPATRA HOPE
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
KAMILAROI GRETEL
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Emma, Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Emma, Sanders
FPH SAN DINO
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Simone, Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Simone, Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Simone, Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Simone, Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Robert, schmerglatt
BRUMALI
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Robert, schmerglatt
BRUMALI
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Robert, schmerglatt
BRUMALI
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
Zara, Schmidt
MAYFIELD CHOCOLATE RAIN
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Zara, Schmidt
MAYFIELD CHOCOLATE RAIN
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Morgen, Schneider
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Alistair, Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Alistair, Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Sara, Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Sara, Seagrave
BREEZE FIRST MATE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Trisha, Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
Trisha, Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Trisha, Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
Danielle, Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Danielle, Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
Danielle, Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
Danielle, Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Chelsea, Sinn
JAG LAHDEDAH
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Chelsea, Sinn
JAG LAHDEDAH
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Amanda, Skelton
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Jessica, Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Jessica, Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Jessica, Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Jessica, Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Jessica, Skinner
BURROWA BASHAR
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Mandy, Smith
JAZDAN FASCINATION
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Mandy, Smith
JAZDAN FASCINATION
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Stuart, Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Stuart, Smith
LOTUS PARK FABIO
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Tianna, Smith
WINDHILL WISDOM
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
Tianna, Smith
WINDHILL WISDOM
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
Tianna, Smith
WINDHILL WISDOM
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Racheal, Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Racheal, Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Racheal, Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Jana, Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Jana, Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Jana, Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Jana, Stadelmann
ROULETTE R
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
Mikayla, Symonds
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Georgia, Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Georgia, Thurgate
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FABERGE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FLORENZ
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FLORENZ
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FABERGE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Nicole, Tough
FABERGE
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FLORENZ
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FLORENZ
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FERRAGAMO
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FERRAGAMO
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Nicole, Tough
FERRAGAMO
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
Nicole, Tough
FABERGE
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Linda, Treur
SPR FIGARO
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Linda, Treur
SPR FIGARO
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Ashleigh, Urban
QUATERBELLA K
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Ashleigh, Urban
QUATERBELLA K
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Danica, Vansleve
FOR FUN 45
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Danica, Vansleve
FOR FUN 45
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Yvette, Vlies
MISSING GOLD
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Yvette, Vlies
MISSING GOLD
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Alexandra, Vodermair
REGAL DON RICO
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Alexandra, Vodermair
REGAL DON RICO
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Melissa, Waller
RUEBEN STAR LP
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Samantha, Watt
EXTATIC GHP
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Samantha, Watt
EXTATIC GHP
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Annabelle, Webb
SALAMANCA
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
32 - Advanced Freestyle
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK TELYNOR
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Toni, Webb
SALIENT PARK TELYNOR
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Emma, Weel
NINTENDO
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Emma, Weel
DEVERON NINTENDO
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
Emma, Weel
DEVERON NINTENDO
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
Victoria, Welch
LEGACY OF LOXLEY
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Victoria, Welch
LEGACY OF LOXLEY
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Victoria, Welch
BELLAGIO 11 (IMP)
26 - Intermediate II CDN
Victoria, Welch
BELLAGIO 11 (IMP)
27 - Grand Prix CDN
Victoria, Welch
KALAHARI
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
Victoria, Welch
KALAHARI
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
Victoria, Welch
MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
Victoria, Welch
MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
Holly, Wickham
KINNORDY GYRON
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
Jade, Wilkinson
SHARELLEN GADARENE
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Jade, Wilkinson
SHARELLEN GADARENE
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Jade, Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON ESQUIRE
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
Jade, Wilkinson
BENJAMIN BUTTON ESQUIRE
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
FISHERMANS PRINCESS
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
FISHERMANS PRINCESS
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
Aimee, Wood
RULING HEART
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Aimee, Wood
RULING HEART
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Tarni, Woodhead
WOODCREST CENTURION
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
Tarni, Woodhead
WOODCREST CENTURION
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
Tarni, Woodhead
WOODCREST ECLIPSE
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
Tarni, Woodhead
WOODCREST ECLIPSE
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
Brittney, Young
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
Brittney, Young
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
Zali, Young
ALTA EGO
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
Zali, Young
ALTA EGO
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
Horse
Rider
Horse
AARKLE
Beth-marie, Rodda
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
AARKLE
Beth-marie, Rodda
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
AARKLE
Beth-marie, Rodda
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
AARKLE
Beth-marie, Rodda
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
AEA TORONTO
Rachael, Bell
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
AEA TORONTO
Rachael, Bell
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
AEA TORONTO
Rachael, Bell
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
ALON ZARA
Belinda, Mcdonnell
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
ALTA EGO
Zali, Young
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
ALTA EGO
Zali, Young
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
AMBERWOOD PARK STEDINGTON
Harvey, Besley
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
AMBERWOOD PARK STEDINGTON
Harvey, Besley
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
ARNAGE RED CAVIAR
Jordan, Jolly
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
ARNAGE RED CAVIAR
Jordan, Jolly
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
ARWYNDALE DIOR
Caitlyn, Payne
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
ARWYNDALE DIOR
Caitlyn, Payne
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
Caitlyn, Payne
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
Caitlyn, Payne
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
Sheridyn, Ashwood
32 - Advanced Freestyle
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
Sheridyn, Ashwood
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
ASHWOOD PARK PRESCOTT
Sheridyn, Ashwood
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
Sheridyn, Ashwood
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
Sheridyn, Ashwood
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
ASHWOODS CHOCOLATE FONDUE
Sheridyn, Ashwood
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
AVEDEN FENDI
Ricky, Macmillan
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
AVEDEN FENDI
Ricky, Macmillan
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
AVEDEN FENDI
Ricky, Macmillan
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
AVEDEN FENDI
Ricky, Macmillan
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
AVEDEN GENE
Madison, Dawdy
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
AVEDEN GENE
Madison, Dawdy
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
AVEDEN GENE
Madison, Dawdy
32 - Advanced Freestyle
AVEDEN GENE
Madison, Dawdy
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
Sarah, Benton
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
Sarah, Benton
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
Sarah, Benton
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
BALLYMOUNT JEWEL
Sarah, Benton
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
Caroline, Bonney
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
Caroline, Bonney
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
Caroline, Bonney
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
Caroline, Bonney
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
BAUMER MEINE
Jonathan, Macdonald
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
BAUMER MEINE
Jonathan, Macdonald
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
BELCAM NOW AMOR
Jemma, Heran
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
BELCAM NOW AMOR
Jemma, Heran
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
BELIEVE 4 GOLD
Anika, Green
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
BELLAGIO 11 (IMP)
Victoria, Welch
26 - Intermediate II CDN
BELLAGIO 11 (IMP)
Victoria, Welch
27 - Grand Prix CDN
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN
Harvey, Besley
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
BELROCK WORLD DOMAIN
Harvey, Besley
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
BENCHMARK DOMINO
Helen, Kolodko
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
Georgia, Thurgate
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
BENCHMARK DREAM ON
Georgia, Thurgate
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
BENCHMARK DUKE
Erin, Flanagan
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
BENCHMARK DUKE
Erin, Flanagan
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
BENCHMARK DUKE
Erin, Flanagan
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
BENCHMARK DUKE
Erin, Flanagan
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
Erin, Flanagan
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
BENCHMARK LIVE THE DREAM
Erin, Flanagan
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
BENJAMIN BUTTON ESQUIRE
Jade, Wilkinson
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
BENJAMIN BUTTON ESQUIRE
Jade, Wilkinson
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
BERTONE
Lauren, George
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
BERTONE
Lauren, George
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
BERTONE
Lauren, George
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
BERTONE
Lauren, George
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
BEVANLEE ASTRONOMER
Mikayla, Symonds
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
BILLAGALL JAZZ
Diane, Mackie
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
BILLAGALL JAZZ
Diane, Mackie
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
BILLAGALL JAZZ
Diane, Mackie
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
BILLAGALL JAZZ
Diane, Mackie
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
BLUEFIELDS AMARILLO
Julie, Pearson
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
BLUEFIELDS AMARILLO
Julie, Pearson
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
Alexis, Hellyer
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
Alexis, Hellyer
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
BLUEFIELDS DORIS DAY
Alexis, Hellyer
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
BOTTEGA GOLD
Dean, Izzard
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
BOTTEGA GOLD
Dean, Izzard
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
BOTTEGA GOLD
Dean, Izzard
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
BOTTEGA GOLD
Dean, Izzard
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
Emma, Flavelle-watts
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
Emma, Flavelle-watts
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
Emma, Flavelle-watts
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
BRADGATE PARK DEMI
Emma, Flavelle-watts
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
Kate, Kyros
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
Kate, Kyros
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
BRADGATE PARK FEDERER
Kate, Kyros
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
BRAVOUR M
Shae, Herwig
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
BRAVOUR M
Shae, Herwig
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
BRAVOUR M
Shae, Herwig
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
BRAVOUR M
Shae, Herwig
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
BREEZE FIRST MATE
Sara, Seagrave
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
BREEZE FIRST MATE
Sara, Seagrave
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
Fiona, Hills
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
Fiona, Hills
32 - Advanced Freestyle
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
Fiona, Hills
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
Fiona, Hills
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
Elloise, Devlin
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
Elloise, Devlin
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
BRIMSTONE FLORENTE
Elloise, Devlin
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
BRUMALI
Robert, schmerglatt
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
BRUMALI
Robert, schmerglatt
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
BRUMALI
Robert, schmerglatt
27 - Grand Prix CDN
BURRABONG CHESTER
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
BURRABONG CHESTER
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
BURRABONG CHESTER
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
BURRABONG CHESTER
Louisa, Nicholson-ruivo
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
BURROWA BASHAR
Jessica, Skinner
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
BURROWA BASHAR
Jessica, Skinner
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
BURROWA BASHAR
Jessica, Skinner
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
BURROWA BASHAR
Jessica, Skinner
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
BURROWA BASHAR
Jessica, Skinner
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
BYALEE BRACELET
Simone, Saunders
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
BYALEE BRACELET
Simone, Saunders
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
BYALEE BRACELET
Simone, Saunders
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
BYALEE BRACELET
Simone, Saunders
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
CABARET C
Emma, Flavelle-watts
27 - Grand Prix CDN
CABARET C
Emma, Flavelle-watts
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
CABARET C
Emma, Flavelle-watts
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
CABARET C
Emma, Flavelle-watts
26 - Intermediate II CDN
CARLOS
Phillip, Bobic
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
CARLOS
Phillip, Bobic
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
CAROOL CHARMER
Matthew, Lord
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
CAROOL CHARMER
Matthew, Lord
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
CAROUSEL OASIS
Lisel, Dingley
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
Alistair, Schramm
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
Alistair, Schramm
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME
Freya, Domrow
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY
Rebecca, Haigh
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
CHAPPLEHURST FURSTENROY
Rebecca, Haigh
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
CHICAGO TPH
Eliza, Cullen
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
CHOCOLATE LAD
Chloe, Goodwin
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
CHOCOLATE LAD
Chloe, Goodwin
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
CLEOPATRA HOPE
Belinda, Russo
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
CLEOPATRA HOPE
Belinda, Russo
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
CONNOR
Jemma, Heran
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
CONNOR
Jemma, Heran
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
Kristen, Mcauslan
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
CRYSTALBROOK PLATINUM
Kristen, Mcauslan
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
D ARTAGNAN TPH
Eliza, Cullen
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
D ARTAGNAN TPH
Eliza, Cullen
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
D ARTAGNAN TPH
Eliza, Cullen
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
D ARTAGNAN TPH
Eliza, Cullen
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
DAMASSIO TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
DAMASSIO TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
DAMASSIO TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DAMASSIO TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DAVINCI L
Lee, Muir-clarke
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
DAVINCI L
Lee, Muir-clarke
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
DAVINCI L
Lee, Muir-clarke
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
DAVROL MOWGLI
Daisy, Fielding
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DAVROL MOWGLI
Daisy, Fielding
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DAVROL MOWGLI
Daisy, Fielding
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
DAVROL MOWGLI
Daisy, Fielding
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
DEHERE TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
DEHERE TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
DEHERE TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
DEHERE TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
DELON PARK HILKENS SHADOW
Mia, Doogue
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
DEVERON NINTENDO
Emma, Weel
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
DEVERON NINTENDO
Emma, Weel
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
DIAMOND DREAMER TLF
Ricky, Macmillan
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
Racheal, Spring
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
Racheal, Spring
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
Racheal, Spring
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
DICAVALLI ROYAL GODIVA
Amanda, Osullivan
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
DICAVALLI ROYAL GODIVA
Amanda, Osullivan
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
DIRECTORS CUT
Charlee, Hammel
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
DIRECTORS CUT
Charlee, Hammel
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
DIRECTORS CUT
Charlee, Hammel
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
DIRECTORS CUT
Charlee, Hammel
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
DOMITILA
Lauren, Powell
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DOMITILA
Lauren, Powell
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DONNA CARMELLA
Harvey, Besley
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DONNA CARMELLA
Harvey, Besley
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
DONNA CARMELLA
Harvey, Besley
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DONNA CARMELLA
Harvey, Besley
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
DONTE GOLD
Madison, Law
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
DONTE GOLD
Madison, Law
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
DUBLIN LIGHTS
Xena, Morrow
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
DUBLIN LIGHTS
Xena, Morrow
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
Mikaela, Pohlner
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
DUSTY RIVERS Q WOOD
Mikaela, Pohlner
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
DYNOMITE
Isobelle, Muller
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
DYNOMITE
Isobelle, Muller
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
ELITE DESTINY
Karen, Crommelin
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
ELITE ROB ROY
Gabrielle, Jones
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
ELITE ROB ROY
Gabrielle, Jones
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
sally, collins
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
sally, collins
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
sally, collins
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
sally, collins
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
EXTATIC GHP
Samantha, Watt
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
EXTATIC GHP
Samantha, Watt
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
F1 VEGAS
Sally, Devlin
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
F1 VEGAS
Sally, Devlin
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
FABERGE
Nicole, Tough
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
FABERGE
Nicole, Tough
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
FABERGE
Nicole, Tough
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
FABERGE
Nicole, Tough
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
FABIENNE
Emma, Flavelle-watts
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
FABIENNE
Emma, Flavelle-watts
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
FAIRBANKS BLITZ
Kerry, Mcdonnell
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
FAIRBANKS BLITZ
Kerry, Mcdonnell
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
Sally, Devlin
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
Sally, Devlin
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
FAIRBANKS DON RUBEN
Sally, Devlin
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
FAIRBANKS REPLICA
Rochelle, Polzin
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
FAIRBANKS REPLICA
Rochelle, Polzin
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
Chloe, Mcdonnell
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
Chloe, Mcdonnell
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
FAITH
Carissa, Airey
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
FAITH
Carissa, Airey
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
FEDERATION
Danielle, Keogh
32 - Advanced Freestyle
FEDERATION
Danielle, Keogh
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
FEDERATION
Danielle, Keogh
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
FELINI R
Stephanie, Neergaard
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
FELINI R
Stephanie, Neergaard
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
FELINI R
Stephanie, Neergaard
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
FELINI R
Stephanie, Neergaard
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
Sheridyn, Ashwood
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
Sheridyn, Ashwood
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
Sheridyn, Ashwood
27 - Grand Prix CDN
FERERRO CHOCOLATE BOX
Sheridyn, Ashwood
26 - Intermediate II CDN
FERRAGAMO
Nicole, Tough
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
FERRAGAMO
Nicole, Tough
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
FERRAGAMO
Nicole, Tough
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
FIESTA
Madison, Clarke
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
FIESTA
Madison, Clarke
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
32 - Advanced Freestyle
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
FIRST DANCE
Lindal, Binch
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
FISHERMANS PRINCESS
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
FISHERMANS PRINCESS
Isabella, Wilkinson-mcintyre
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
Sarah, Honeywell
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
Sarah, Honeywell
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
Sarah, Honeywell
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
FLENSBURG BELLA NOTTE
Sarah, Honeywell
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
FLORENZ
Nicole, Tough
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
FLORENZ
Nicole, Tough
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
FLORENZ
Nicole, Tough
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
FLORENZ
Nicole, Tough
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
Emmerson, Ball
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
Emmerson, Ball
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
FLOWERVALE SAN DIEGO
Emmerson, Ball
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
FLOWERVALE SANCHITA
Elizabeth, Owens
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
FLOWERVALE SANCHITA
Elizabeth, Owens
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
FOR FUN 45
Danica, Vansleve
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
FOR FUN 45
Danica, Vansleve
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
FORTUNE COOKIE
Mackenzie, Boundy
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
FORTUNE COOKIE
Mackenzie, Boundy
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
FORTUNE COOKIE
Mackenzie, Boundy
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
FPH SAN DINO
Emma, Sanders
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
FPH SAN DINO
Emma, Sanders
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
FRESCO
Belinda, Mcdonnell
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
FRITZIO
Elliot, Patterson
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
FRITZIO
Elliot, Patterson
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
FRITZIO
Elliot, Patterson
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
FRITZIO
Elliot, Patterson
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
FUNTIME
Bronte, Rigney
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
FUNTIME
Bronte, Rigney
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
FUNTIME
Bronte, Rigney
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
FURST AMORITZ
Evanna, Hudson
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
FURST AMORITZ
Evanna, Hudson
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
FURSTIN LA JOER
Vicki, Gowland
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
FURSTIN LA JOER
Vicki, Gowland
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
FURSTIN LA JOER
Vicki, Gowland
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
FURSTIN LA JOER
Vicki, Gowland
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
GB WINCHESTER
India, Cochrane
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
GLENCOE TORINO
Matthew, Lord
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
GLENCOE TORINO
Matthew, Lord
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
GLENN US
Olivia, Farrell
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
GLENN US
Olivia, Farrell
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
GLENN US
Olivia, Farrell
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
GRENADIER GUARD
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
HALO ON HIGH
Sharna, Glover
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
HARPER
Emma, Moore
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
HARPER
Emma, Moore
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
HARROGATE (SHCA)
Hannah, Barker
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
HARROGATE (SHCA)
Hannah, Barker
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
HARROGATE (SHCA)
Hannah, Barker
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
Jane, Carcary
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
HAWKSTONE SANDRINGHAM
Jane, Carcary
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
HILLSWOOD TANGO EXPRESS
Ashton, Koroscil-leclair
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
IAGO N
Arian, Nijhuis
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
IAGO N
Arian, Nijhuis
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
IMMENHOF SCOUT
Matthew, Lord
27 - Grand Prix CDN
IMMENHOF SCOUT
Matthew, Lord
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
IMMENHOF SCOUT
Matthew, Lord
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
IMMENHOF SCOUT
Matthew, Lord
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
Ashlyn, Dyer
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
IMPERIAL AUSTIN
Ashlyn, Dyer
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
ISLE OF MADRID
Siobhan, Boots
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
ISLE OF MADRID
Siobhan, Boots
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
JADORE CHANCE
Arabella, Eagles
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
JAG CLASSIQUE
Kristy, Battista
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
JAG CLASSIQUE
Kristy, Battista
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
JAG CLASSIQUE
Kristy, Battista
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
JAG LAHDEDAH
Chelsea, Sinn
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
JAG LAHDEDAH
Chelsea, Sinn
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
Jamie, Rodda
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
Jamie, Rodda
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
Jamie, Rodda
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
JAYBEE AL CHARISMA
Jamie, Rodda
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
Brooke, Omalley
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
JAYBEE ALAPINKI
Brooke, Omalley
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
JAYBEE ANGELINA
Marian, Hutchings
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
JAYBEE ANGELINA
Marian, Hutchings
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
JAYBEE CABOCHON
Emma, Cahalane
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
JAYBEE CABOCHON
Emma, Cahalane
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
JAYBEE CABOCHON
Emma, Cahalane
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Mandy, Smith
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
JAZDAN FASCINATION
Mandy, Smith
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
JAZZAROUND
Jayden, Donald
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
JAZZAROUND
Jayden, Donald
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
Anika, Green
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
JEMBRAE FIRST FAREESS
Anika, Green
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
JOLLE Z
Belinda, Mcdonnell
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
JORDAN
Julie, Bland
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
JORDAN
Julie, Bland
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
JORDAN
Julie, Bland
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
JUSTAPARK PEPITO
Amanda, Skelton
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
Kerry, Higham
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
Kerry, Higham
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
Kerry, Higham
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
Kerry, Higham
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
KALAHARI
Victoria, Welch
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
KALAHARI
Victoria, Welch
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
KALIMNA LADY OF LOXLEY
Wendi, Muehlenbeck
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
KALIMNA RENOIR
Sarah, Honeywell
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
KALIMNA RENOIR
Sarah, Honeywell
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
KALIMNA RENOIR
Sarah, Honeywell
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
KAMILAROI GRETEL
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
KAMILAROI GRETEL
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
KAMILAROI GRETEL
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
KAMILAROI GRETEL
Jessica, Ruttley-nicholls
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
KARABIL PARK SIR JAZZ
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
Katie, Gorell
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
KATIESPERFORMANCE CHARLATION
Katie, Gorell
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
Katie, Gorell
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
KATIESPERFORMANCE CORONATION
Katie, Gorell
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
Brittney, Young
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
KENLOCK ENFIELD SKY
Brittney, Young
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
KENNALLYWOOD MY FAIR LADY
Holly, Hall-perrin
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
KENNALLYWOOD MY FAIR LADY
Holly, Hall-perrin
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Brooke, Flesser
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Brooke, Flesser
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Brooke, Flesser
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
KILLARA PARK MADDISON
Brooke, Flesser
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
KINNORDY GERONIMO
Charlotte, Cox
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
KINNORDY GERONIMO
Charlotte, Cox
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
KINNORDY GYRON
Holly, Wickham
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
KR FAIT ACCOMPLI (HAN)
Kaz, Roe
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
KR FAIT ACCOMPLI (HAN)
Kaz, Roe
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
LAQUESTAR
Georgie, Cham
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
LAQUESTAR
Georgie, Cham
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
LAQUESTAR
Georgie, Cham
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
LARAPINTA SHOWSTAR
Jayden, Donald
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
LARUNDEL GIANNI
Nichole, Aird
26 - Intermediate II CDN
LARUNDEL GIANNI
Nichole, Aird
27 - Grand Prix CDN
LEGACY OF LOXLEY
Victoria, Welch
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
LEGACY OF LOXLEY
Victoria, Welch
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
LOCHAININ
Emily, Howarth
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
LOCHAININ
Emily, Howarth
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
LORD LACHLAN
Alexis, Hellyer
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
LORD LACHLAN
Elliott, Patterson
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Stuart, Smith
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Stuart, Smith
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
LOVESTRUCK
Sharna, Glover
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
LOVESTRUCK
Sharna, Glover
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
LOVESTRUCK
Sharna, Glover
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
LUCINDERELLA
Madeleine, Mackenzie
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
LUCINDERELLA
Madeleine, Mackenzie
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
LUCINDERELLA
Madeleine, Mackenzie
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
MACARTHURS SCHOLAR
Hillary, Mcgregor-potter
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
MAG PIE
Fiona, Grayfoner
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
MAG PIE
Fiona, Grayfoner
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
MAYFIELD CHOCOLATE RAIN
Zara, Schmidt
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
MAYFIELD CHOCOLATE RAIN
Zara, Schmidt
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE
Victoria, Welch
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
MAYFIELD FRIZZANTE
Victoria, Welch
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
MEMPHIS CLOUD
Erin, Johnston
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
MISSING GOLD
Yvette, Vlies
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
MISSING GOLD
Yvette, Vlies
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
MITHRIL SURAD
Darcy, Flanagan
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
MITHRIL SURAD
Darcy, Flanagan
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
MITHRIL SURAD
Darcy, Flanagan
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
12 - Young Rider Freestyle CDI-Y
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
11 - Young Rider Individual CDI-Y
MOONDANZ
Jorja, Power
10 - Young Rider Team Test CDI-Y
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
Tracy, Rathjen
24 - Intermediate B CDN AAOR
MOOSIMUS MAXIMUS
Tracy, Rathjen
22 - Intermediate A CDN AAOR
MY ROSALEE
Ellyn, Parker
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
MY ROSALEE
Ellyn, Parker
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
NINTENDO
Emma, Weel
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
NORTHERN VESTALL
Lucinda, Peacey
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
NORTHERN VESTALL
Lucinda, Peacey
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
PACIFIC ECLIPSE
Kathleen, Guest
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
PACIFIC ECLIPSE
Kathleen, Guest
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
PROMINENCE
Julie, Bland
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
QUATERBELLA K
Ashleigh, Urban
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
QUATERBELLA K
Ashleigh, Urban
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
RAINBOW LODGE OLYMPIC FLAME
Tamika, Donald
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
REFLECTIONS RAZZMATAZZ
Evanna, Hudson
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
REFLECTIONS RAZZMATAZZ
Evanna, Hudson
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
REGAL DON RICO
Alexandra, Vodermair
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
REGAL DON RICO
Alexandra, Vodermair
32 - Advanced Freestyle
REGAL DON RONALDO
Guinevere, Paddon
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
REGAL DON RONALDO
Guinevere, Paddon
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
REMI BELLAGIO
Ebony, Brayley
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
REMI BELLAGIO
Ebony, Brayley
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
REMI DICAPRIO
Kylee, Chandler
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
REMI DICAPRIO
Kylee, Chandler
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
REMI DOWNUNDER
Emma, Flavelle-watts
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
REMI DOWNUNDER
Emma, Flavelle-watts
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
REMI DOWNUNDER
Emma, Flavelle-watts
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
REMI LA VIDA LOCA
Adam, Oliver
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
REMI LA VIDA LOCA
Adam, Oliver
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
REMI LAURIES JOY
Danielle, Mcmahon
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
REMI LONE RANGER
Kirsten, Costelloe
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
REMI LONE RANGER
Kirsten, Costelloe
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
REMI LORD DARCY
Harvey, Besley
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
REMI LORD DARCY
Harvey, Besley
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
REMI VIGNERON
Matthew, Lord
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
REMI VIGNERON
Matthew, Lord
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
REVELWOOD DEBONIAIRE
Elliot, Patterson
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
REVELWOOD DEBONIAIRE
Elliot, Patterson
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
Lucinda, Peacey
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
Lucinda, Peacey
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
Lucinda, Peacey
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
REVELWOOD OVALTINE
Lucinda, Peacey
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
05 - Pony Rider Individual CDI-P
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
06 - Pony Rider Freestyle CDI-P
RIVERLEA STORMBOY
Jorja, Mccloskey
04 - Pony Rider Team Test CDI-P
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
Alice, Cooper
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
Alice, Cooper
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
Alice, Cooper
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
RIVERNDELL ZEDD
Alice, Cooper
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
RIVEROAK VOGUE
Elliot, Patterson
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
RIVEROAK VOGUE
Elliot, Patterson
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
32 - Advanced Freestyle
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
31 - Advanced EA Championship 5B AAOR
RIVERSIDE KLARK KENT
Morgen, Schneider
31B - Advanced EA Championship 5C AAOR
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
Danielle, Shearer
27 - Grand Prix CDN
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
Danielle, Shearer
29 - Grand Prix Freestyle CDN
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
Danielle, Shearer
28 - Grand Prix Special CDN
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
Danielle, Shearer
26 - Intermediate II CDN
RODRIGO HPS
Harvey, Besley
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
RODRIGO HPS
Harvey, Besley
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
Karli, Colman
40B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C AAOR
ROSETHORN MISTER LINCOLN
Karli, Colman
40 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B AAOR
ROULETTE R
Jana, Stadelmann
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
ROULETTE R
Jana, Stadelmann
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
ROULETTE R
Jana, Stadelmann
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
ROULETTE R
Jana, Stadelmann
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
ROXLEIGH FANDANGO
Samantha, Dossett
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
ROXLEIGH FANDANGO
Samantha, Dossett
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
Trisha, Sellers
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
Trisha, Sellers
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
Trisha, Sellers
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
ROYAL ROX STAR
Danielle, Keogh
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
ROYAL ROX STAR
Danielle, Keogh
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
ROYAL ROX STAR
Danielle, Keogh
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
ROYAL ROX STAR
Danielle, Keogh
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
RUEBEN STAR LP
Melissa, Waller
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
RULING HEART
Aimee, Wood
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
RULING HEART
Aimee, Wood
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
SALAMANCA
Annabelle, Webb
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
Toni, Webb
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
Toni, Webb
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
SALIENT PARK PRINCE
Toni, Webb
32 - Advanced Freestyle
SALIENT PARK TELYNOR
Toni, Webb
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
SALIENT PARK TELYNOR
Toni, Webb
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
SALMOUR
Dean, Izzard
26 - Intermediate II CDN
SALTWATER CREEK JET
Elese, Gabauer
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
SALTWATER CREEK JET
Elese, Gabauer
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
SAN CHURO
Elizabeth, Ballard
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
SAN CHURO
Elizabeth, Ballard
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
SAN FAMA
Emma, Flavelle-watts
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
SAN FAMA
Emma, Flavelle-watts
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
SAN FAMA
Emma, Flavelle-watts
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
SAN FAMA
Emma, Flavelle-watts
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
SANDHILLS TANGO
Debbie, Kopp
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
SANTANA D
Pamela, Kingwill
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
SANTANA D
Pamela, Kingwill
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
SANTANA D
Pamela, Kingwill
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
SANTANA D
Pamela, Kingwill
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
SCARLATTI MIO VSR
Emma, Flavelle-watts
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
SCARLATTI MIO VSR
Emma, Flavelle-watts
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
26 - Intermediate II CDN
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
27 - Grand Prix CDN
SHARELLEN GADARENE
Jade, Wilkinson
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
SHARELLEN GADARENE
Jade, Wilkinson
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
SHES NICE
Catherine, Flannery
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
SHES NICE
Catherine, Flannery
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
SIEGFRIED HPS
Harvey, Besley
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
SIEGFRIED HPS
Harvey, Besley
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
SIENA LADYHAWK
Sally-ann, Piggott
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
SIENA LADYHAWK
Sally-ann, Piggott
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
SIENA LADYHAWK
Sally-ann, Piggott
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
SIENA LADYHAWK
Sally-ann, Piggott
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
SILKBRIDGE SCHOLAR
Lesley, Brodbeck
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
SILKBRIDGE SCHOLAR
Lesley, Brodbeck
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
SIRSATION
Nicole, Magoffin
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
SIRSATION
Nicole, Magoffin
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
SIRSATION
Nicole, Magoffin
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
SIRSATION
Nicole, Magoffin
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
SPR FIGARO
Linda, Treur
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
SPR FIGARO
Linda, Treur
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
STEGGLES DE LYTE
Sarah, Honeywell
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
STEGGLES DE LYTE
Sarah, Honeywell
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
STEGGLES DE LYTE
Sarah, Honeywell
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
STEGGLES DE LYTE
Sarah, Honeywell
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
STONEFOX GLADIATOR
Julianne, Tetlow
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
TALLYHO DECLAN
Elise, Diamond
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
TALLYHO DECLAN
Elise, Diamond
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
TESTAMENT
Julie, Bland
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
TESTAMENT
Julie, Bland
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
TESTAMENT
Julie, Bland
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
TESTAMENT
Julie, Bland
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN
TOTAL RECALL
Jemma, Heran
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
TOTAL RECALL
Jemma, Heran
18 - Intermediate I CDN OPEN
TOTAL RECALL
Jemma, Heran
16 - Prix St Georges CDN OPEN
TRINITY DREAMS
Frances, Emmerton
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
TRINITY DREAMS
Frances, Emmerton
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
Emma, Moore
17 - Prix St Georges CDN AAOR
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
Emma, Moore
19 - Intermediate I CDN AAOR
UQ ANAPAVLOVA
Emma, Moore
20 - Intermediate Freestyle CDN
VALENTINO ROPI
Kristen, Gammie
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
VALHALLA I
Elliot, Patterson
32 - Advanced Freestyle
VALHALLA I
Elliot, Patterson
30 - Advanced EA Championship 5B OPEN
VALHALLA I
Elliot, Patterson
30B - EA Championship Advanced 5C OPEN
WANDERLUST
Alyce, Lyon
34 - Medium EA Championship 4B AAOR
WANDERLUST
Alyce, Lyon
34B - Medium EA Championship 4C (AAOR)
WELFADON
Danielle, Keogh
21 - Intermediate A CDN OPEN
WELFADON
Danielle, Keogh
23 - Intermediate B CDN OPEN
WELFADON
Danielle, Keogh
25 - FEI Intermediate A/B Level Freestyle CDN
WELLBROOK JIGSAW
Paige, Chilcott
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
WELLBROOK JIGSAW
Paige, Chilcott
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
WF LOWNDES
Rebecca, Crane
36 - Elementary EA Championship 3B AAOR
WF LOWNDES
Rebecca, Crane
36B - Elementary EA Championship 3C AAOR
WF LOWNDES
Rebecca, Crane
38B - Novice EA Championship 2C (AAOR)
WF LOWNDES
Rebecca, Crane
38 - Novice EA Championship 2B AAOR
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
Pamela, Kingwill
37B - Novice EA Championship 2C (OPEN)
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
Pamela, Kingwill
37 - Novice EA Championship 2B OPEN
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
Pamela, Kingwill
35B - EA Elementary Championship 3C OPEN
WHY WALTZ HOTSHOT
Pamela, Kingwill
35 - Elementary EA Championship 3B OPEN
WINDHILL WISDOM
Tianna, Smith
07 - Junior Rider Team Test CDI-J
WINDHILL WISDOM
Tianna, Smith
09 - Junior Rider Freestyle CDI-J
WINDHILL WISDOM
Tianna, Smith
08 - Junior Rider Individual CDI-J
WOODCREST CENTURION
Tarni, Woodhead
39 - Preliminary EA Championship 1B OPEN
WOODCREST CENTURION
Tarni, Woodhead
39B - Preliminary EA Championship 1C OPEN
WOODCREST ECLIPSE
Tarni, Woodhead
33B - Medium 4C OPEN
WOODCREST ECLIPSE
Tarni, Woodhead
33 - Medium EA Championship 4B OPEN