SCOREBOARD
RASDEG - Track to Dance OTT Dressage Special Event - 09/06/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Preliminary 1A - Participants
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B - Participants
Monday
05
Novice 2A - Participants
Monday
06
Novice 2B - Participants
Monday
07
Preparatory C - OTT
Monday
08
Preparatory E - OTT
Monday
09
Preliminary 1A - OTT
Monday
10
Preliminary 1B - OTT
Monday
11
Novice 2A - OTT
Monday
12
Novice 2B - OTT
Monday
13
Preparatory C - Members
Monday
14
Preparatory E - Members
Monday
15
Preliminary 1A - Members
Monday
16
Preliminary 1B - Members
Monday
17
Novice 2A - Members
Monday
18
Novice 2B - Members
Monday
19
Elementary 3A - Members
Monday
20
Elementary 3B - Members
Monday
21
Medium 4A - Members
Monday
22
Medium 4B - Members
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Preliminary 1A - Participants
Monday
04
Preliminary 1B - Participants
Monday
05
Novice 2A - Participants
Monday
06
Novice 2B - Participants
Monday
07
Preparatory C - OTT
Monday
08
Preparatory E - OTT
Monday
09
Preliminary 1A - OTT
Monday
10
Preliminary 1B - OTT
Monday
11
Novice 2A - OTT
Monday
12
Novice 2B - OTT
Monday
13
Preparatory C - Members
Monday
14
Preparatory E - Members
Monday
15
Preliminary 1A - Members
Monday
16
Preliminary 1B - Members
Monday
17
Novice 2A - Members
Monday
18
Novice 2B - Members
Monday
19
Elementary 3A - Members
Monday
20
Elementary 3B - Members
Monday
21
Medium 4A - Members
Monday
22
Medium 4B - Members
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
0001
Lauren Abbott
SPLENDID STRYKER
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
0001
Lauren Abbott
SPLENDID STRYKER
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
4
Jessica Moore
BLACK JET
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
4
Jessica Moore
BLACK JET
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
11
Lauren Abbott
HOMEHILL
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
11
Lauren Abbott
HOMEHILL
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
0027
Natasha Housley
NOBLE SHOW
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
0027
Natasha Housley
NOBLE SHOW
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
44
Jessica Moore
ERNIES EGO
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
44
Jessica Moore
ERNIES EGO
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
101
Alexandra Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
101
Alexandra Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
101
Alexandra Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
102
Alexandra Bromley
MR PRESIDENT
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
102
Alexandra Bromley
MR PRESIDENT
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
102
Alexandra Bromley
MR PRESIDENT
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
103
Danielle Hanson
MONKEYS MAGIC
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
103
Danielle Hanson
MONKEYS MAGIC
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
104
Ella Ponsi
SILVER BEACH
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
104
Ella Ponsi
SILVER BEACH
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
105
Shelley Andrews
BOYS IN BLUE
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
106
Shelley Andrews
GULLY GOSH
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
106
Shelley Andrews
GULLY GOSH
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
107
Sophie Williams
MISTER
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
107
Sophie Williams
MISTER
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
108
Tamarra Love
CUSTER
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
108
Tamarra Love
CUSTER
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
266
Michelle Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
266
Michelle Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
0562
Amanda Chant
TISADVANCED
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
0562
Amanda Chant
TISADVANCED
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
0562
Amanda Chant
TISADVANCED
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
581
Caitlyn Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
581
Caitlyn Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
679
Taylah Knight
RENEGADE KNIGHT
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
679
Taylah Knight
RENEGADE KNIGHT
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
741
Cheryl koi
DIAMOND Z CHANTELLE
17 - Novice 2A - Members
741
Cheryl koi
DIAMOND Z CHANTELLE
18 - Novice 2B - Members
850
Katriana Shearer
MISTER VALENTINE
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
850
Katriana Shearer
MISTER VALENTINE
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
924
Jodie Mutzelburg
TOLDYASO
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
924
Jodie Mutzelburg
TOLDYASO
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
925
Jodie Mutzelburg
FOUND MY MOJO
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
925
Jodie Mutzelburg
FOUND MY MOJO
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
1089
Katriana Shearer
MISTER SULLIVAN
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
1089
Katriana Shearer
MISTER SULLIVAN
14 - Preparatory E - Members
1307
Jacqueline Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
17 - Novice 2A - Members
1307
Jacqueline Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
19 - Elementary 3A - Members
1307
Jacqueline Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
20 - Elementary 3B - Members
1374
Nicole Condon
MAGICIANS SECRET
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
1374
Nicole Condon
MAGICIANS SECRET
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
1390
Kurt Walsh
DONNERSTAR
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
1390
Kurt Walsh
DONNERSTAR
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
1410
Amanda Purvis
CEE DEE HOTSHOT
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
1410
Amanda Purvis
CEE DEE HOTSHOT
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
1635
Katriana Shearer
MISTER HARRY HART
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
1635
Katriana Shearer
MISTER HARRY HART
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
1667
Kurt Walsh
CHEREE THE BRAVE
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
1667
Kurt Walsh
CHEREE THE BRAVE
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
1724
Danielle Shearer
ZIYADAH OF ATISTALDI
13 - Preparatory C - Members
1724
Danielle Shearer
ZIYADAH OF ATISTALDI
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
2402
Tahlia Carter
ACTION IMPULSION
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
2402
Tahlia Carter
ACTION IMPULSION
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
3663
Ashley Pryde
KENLOCK SUPERSTAR
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
3663
Ashley Pryde
KENLOCK SUPERSTAR
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
3832
Emilia Watt
THE HUMM
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
3832
Emilia Watt
THE HUMM
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
4033
Jill Strachan
ARCHEAOLOGIST
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
4257
Sarah Capon
GREAT ORMOND
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
4257
Sarah Capon
GREAT ORMOND
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
4411
Lauren Phillips
VON ROSEN BELVEDERE
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
4411
Lauren Phillips
VON ROSEN BELVEDERE
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
4882
Andrea Parker
MON AMI
21 - Medium 4A - Members
4882
Andrea Parker
MON AMI
22 - Medium 4B - Members
5395
Jill Strachan
SUPER NOVA
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
5395
Jill Strachan
SUPER NOVA
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
5721
Lisette Mocke
TALIRO ALKIRRA
17 - Novice 2A - Members
5721
Lisette Mocke
TALIRO ALKIRRA
18 - Novice 2B - Members
6250
Kurt Walsh
TOBY
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
6250
Kurt Walsh
TOBY
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
6349
Brittany Jones
OAKMANTEL
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
6349
Brittany Jones
OAKMANTEL
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
6463
Joanne Nicolson
HPS WYNHEART (ACE)
14 - Preparatory E - Members
6463
Joanne Nicolson
HPS WYNHEART (ACE)
13 - Preparatory C - Members
6757
Vicky Hansen
GABANNA
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
6757
Vicky Hansen
GABANNA
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
6909
Renee Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
05 - Novice 2A - Participants
6909
Renee Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
7003
Alexandra Burton
LE GRANDE ELI
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
7003
Alexandra Burton
LE GRANDE ELI
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
7062
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
05 - Novice 2A - Participants
7062
Georgia Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
7258
Amanda Purvis
BRADSHAW AP
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
7258
Amanda Purvis
BRADSHAW AP
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
7332
Emma Walters
BLOOMERS SIMPLY ERNEST
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
7332
Emma Walters
BLOOMERS SIMPLY ERNEST
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
7498
Danielle Shearer
REVELWOOD QUICKSILVER
17 - Novice 2A - Members
7498
Danielle Shearer
REVELWOOD QUICKSILVER
19 - Elementary 3A - Members
7549
Giovanna Donnithorne-tait
CASTOR GEMINORUM
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
7549
Giovanna Donnithorne-tait
CASTOR GEMINORUM
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
9527
Kirsten Kieck
FAIR HALO
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
9527
Kirsten Kieck
FAIR HALO
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
9527
Kirsten Kieck
FAIR HALO
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
9674
Debbie Thompson
CARLISLE PARK PRICE OF HOLLYWOOD
13 - Preparatory C - Members
9674
Debbie Thompson
CARLISLE PARK PRICE OF HOLLYWOOD
14 - Preparatory E - Members
9686
Cherie Hopkins
PINTO
14 - Preparatory E - Members
9686
Cherie Hopkins
PINTO
13 - Preparatory C - Members
9699
Jessy Sales-luis
APH ALASKA
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
9699
Jessy Sales-luis
APH ALASKA
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
9716
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
9716
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
9716
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO (RACE NAME: HYPOTHESIS)
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
9716
Olivia Wright
WHEREVER HUGO (RACE NAME: HYPOTHESIS)
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
9717
Julieanne Broadbent
HALO
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
9717
Julieanne Broadbent
HALO
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Rider
Horse
Class
Lauren, Abbott
SPLENDID STRYKER
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Lauren, Abbott
SPLENDID STRYKER
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Lauren, Abbott
HOMEHILL
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Lauren, Abbott
HOMEHILL
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Shelley, Andrews
GULLY GOSH
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Shelley, Andrews
GULLY GOSH
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Shelley, Andrews
BOYS IN BLUE
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Julieanne, Broadbent
HALO
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Julieanne, Broadbent
HALO
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Alexandra, Bromley
MR PRESIDENT
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Alexandra, Bromley
MR PRESIDENT
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Alexandra, Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Alexandra, Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Alexandra, Bromley
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Alexandra, Bromley
MR PRESIDENT
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Alexandra, Burton
LE GRANDE ELI
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
Alexandra, Burton
LE GRANDE ELI
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
Sarah, Capon
GREAT ORMOND
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Sarah, Capon
GREAT ORMOND
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Tahlia, Carter
ACTION IMPULSION
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Tahlia, Carter
ACTION IMPULSION
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Amanda, Chant
TISADVANCED
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Amanda, Chant
TISADVANCED
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Amanda, Chant
TISADVANCED
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Nicole, Condon
MAGICIANS SECRET
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Nicole, Condon
MAGICIANS SECRET
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Giovanna, Donnithorne-tait
CASTOR GEMINORUM
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Giovanna, Donnithorne-tait
CASTOR GEMINORUM
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Vicky, Hansen
GABANNA
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Vicky, Hansen
GABANNA
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Danielle, Hanson
MONKEYS MAGIC
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Danielle, Hanson
MONKEYS MAGIC
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Cherie, Hopkins
PINTO
13 - Preparatory C - Members
Cherie, Hopkins
PINTO
14 - Preparatory E - Members
Natasha, Housley
NOBLE SHOW
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Natasha, Housley
NOBLE SHOW
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Brittany, Jones
OAKMANTEL
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Brittany, Jones
OAKMANTEL
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Kirsten, Kieck
FAIR HALO
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Kirsten, Kieck
FAIR HALO
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Kirsten, Kieck
FAIR HALO
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Taylah, Knight
RENEGADE KNIGHT
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Taylah, Knight
RENEGADE KNIGHT
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Cheryl, koi
DIAMOND Z CHANTELLE
17 - Novice 2A - Members
Cheryl, koi
DIAMOND Z CHANTELLE
18 - Novice 2B - Members
Tamarra, Love
CUSTER
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Tamarra, Love
CUSTER
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Michelle, Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Michelle, Merrigan
ILL BE FRANK
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Lisette, Mocke
TALIRO ALKIRRA
17 - Novice 2A - Members
Lisette, Mocke
TALIRO ALKIRRA
18 - Novice 2B - Members
Jessica, Moore
ERNIES EGO
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Jessica, Moore
BLACK JET
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Jessica, Moore
ERNIES EGO
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Jessica, Moore
BLACK JET
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Jodie, Mutzelburg
TOLDYASO
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Jodie, Mutzelburg
TOLDYASO
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Jodie, Mutzelburg
FOUND MY MOJO
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
Jodie, Mutzelburg
FOUND MY MOJO
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
05 - Novice 2A - Participants
Georgia, Naidu
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
Joanne, Nicolson
HPS WYNHEART (ACE)
13 - Preparatory C - Members
Joanne, Nicolson
HPS WYNHEART (ACE)
14 - Preparatory E - Members
Andrea, Parker
MON AMI
21 - Medium 4A - Members
Andrea, Parker
MON AMI
22 - Medium 4B - Members
Caitlyn, Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Caitlyn, Payne
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Lauren, Phillips
VON ROSEN BELVEDERE
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Lauren, Phillips
VON ROSEN BELVEDERE
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Ella, Ponsi
SILVER BEACH
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Ella, Ponsi
SILVER BEACH
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Ashley, Pryde
KENLOCK SUPERSTAR
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Ashley, Pryde
KENLOCK SUPERSTAR
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Amanda, Purvis
CEE DEE HOTSHOT
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
Amanda, Purvis
CEE DEE HOTSHOT
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
Amanda, Purvis
BRADSHAW AP
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Amanda, Purvis
BRADSHAW AP
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
17 - Novice 2A - Members
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
19 - Elementary 3A - Members
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
RAIN HAIL SHINE
20 - Elementary 3B - Members
Jessy, Sales-luis
APH ALASKA
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Jessy, Sales-luis
APH ALASKA
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Danielle, Shearer
ZIYADAH OF ATISTALDI
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Danielle, Shearer
ZIYADAH OF ATISTALDI
13 - Preparatory C - Members
Danielle, Shearer
REVELWOOD QUICKSILVER
19 - Elementary 3A - Members
Danielle, Shearer
REVELWOOD QUICKSILVER
17 - Novice 2A - Members
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER VALENTINE
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER VALENTINE
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER HARRY HART
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER SULLIVAN
14 - Preparatory E - Members
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER HARRY HART
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Katriana, Shearer
MISTER SULLIVAN
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Jill, Strachan
ARCHEAOLOGIST
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Jill, Strachan
SUPER NOVA
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Jill, Strachan
SUPER NOVA
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Debbie, Thompson
CARLISLE PARK PRICE OF HOLLYWOOD
14 - Preparatory E - Members
Debbie, Thompson
CARLISLE PARK PRICE OF HOLLYWOOD
13 - Preparatory C - Members
Kurt, Walsh
CHEREE THE BRAVE
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
Kurt, Walsh
CHEREE THE BRAVE
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
Kurt, Walsh
TOBY
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Kurt, Walsh
TOBY
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Kurt, Walsh
DONNERSTAR
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
Kurt, Walsh
DONNERSTAR
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
Renee, Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
05 - Novice 2A - Participants
Renee, Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
Emma, Walters
BLOOMERS SIMPLY ERNEST
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
Emma, Walters
BLOOMERS SIMPLY ERNEST
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
Emilia, Watt
THE HUMM
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
Emilia, Watt
THE HUMM
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
Sophie, Williams
MISTER
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
Sophie, Williams
MISTER
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO (RACE NAME: HYPOTHESIS)
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO (RACE NAME: HYPOTHESIS)
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
Olivia, Wright
WHEREVER HUGO
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
Horse
Rider
Horse
ACTION IMPULSION
Tahlia, Carter
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
ACTION IMPULSION
Tahlia, Carter
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
05 - Novice 2A - Participants
ALEXANDER PARK BELLA DONNA
Georgia, Naidu
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
APH ALASKA
Jessy, Sales-luis
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
APH ALASKA
Jessy, Sales-luis
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
ARCHEAOLOGIST
Jill, Strachan
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
Caitlyn, Payne
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
ARWYNDALE FIRESTORM
Caitlyn, Payne
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
Renee, Walsh
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
Renee, Walsh
05 - Novice 2A - Participants
BLACK JET
Jessica, Moore
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
BLACK JET
Jessica, Moore
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
BLOOMERS SIMPLY ERNEST
Emma, Walters
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
BLOOMERS SIMPLY ERNEST
Emma, Walters
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
Alexandra, Bromley
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
Alexandra, Bromley
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
BOMB ALASKA FLAMBÉ
Alexandra, Bromley
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
BOYS IN BLUE
Shelley, Andrews
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
BRADSHAW AP
Amanda, Purvis
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
BRADSHAW AP
Amanda, Purvis
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
CARLISLE PARK PRICE OF HOLLYWOOD
Debbie, Thompson
14 - Preparatory E - Members
CARLISLE PARK PRICE OF HOLLYWOOD
Debbie, Thompson
13 - Preparatory C - Members
CASTOR GEMINORUM
Giovanna, Donnithorne-tait
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
CASTOR GEMINORUM
Giovanna, Donnithorne-tait
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
CEE DEE HOTSHOT
Amanda, Purvis
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
CEE DEE HOTSHOT
Amanda, Purvis
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
CHEREE THE BRAVE
Kurt, Walsh
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
CHEREE THE BRAVE
Kurt, Walsh
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
CUSTER
Tamarra, Love
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
CUSTER
Tamarra, Love
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
DIAMOND Z CHANTELLE
Cheryl, koi
17 - Novice 2A - Members
DIAMOND Z CHANTELLE
Cheryl, koi
18 - Novice 2B - Members
DONNERSTAR
Kurt, Walsh
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
DONNERSTAR
Kurt, Walsh
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
ERNIES EGO
Jessica, Moore
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
ERNIES EGO
Jessica, Moore
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
FAIR HALO
Kirsten, Kieck
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
FAIR HALO
Kirsten, Kieck
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
FAIR HALO
Kirsten, Kieck
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
FOUND MY MOJO
Jodie, Mutzelburg
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
FOUND MY MOJO
Jodie, Mutzelburg
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
GABANNA
Vicky, Hansen
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
GABANNA
Vicky, Hansen
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
GREAT ORMOND
Sarah, Capon
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
GREAT ORMOND
Sarah, Capon
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
GULLY GOSH
Shelley, Andrews
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
GULLY GOSH
Shelley, Andrews
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
HALO
Julieanne, Broadbent
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
HALO
Julieanne, Broadbent
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
HOMEHILL
Lauren, Abbott
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
HOMEHILL
Lauren, Abbott
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
HPS WYNHEART (ACE)
Joanne, Nicolson
13 - Preparatory C - Members
HPS WYNHEART (ACE)
Joanne, Nicolson
14 - Preparatory E - Members
ILL BE FRANK
Michelle, Merrigan
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
ILL BE FRANK
Michelle, Merrigan
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
KENLOCK SUPERSTAR
Ashley, Pryde
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
KENLOCK SUPERSTAR
Ashley, Pryde
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
LE GRANDE ELI
Alexandra, Burton
03 - Preliminary 1A - Participants
LE GRANDE ELI
Alexandra, Burton
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
MAGICIANS SECRET
Nicole, Condon
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
MAGICIANS SECRET
Nicole, Condon
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
MISTER
Sophie, Williams
04 - Preliminary 1B - Participants
MISTER
Sophie, Williams
06 - Novice 2B - Participants
MISTER HARRY HART
Katriana, Shearer
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
MISTER HARRY HART
Katriana, Shearer
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
MISTER SULLIVAN
Katriana, Shearer
14 - Preparatory E - Members
MISTER SULLIVAN
Katriana, Shearer
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
MISTER VALENTINE
Katriana, Shearer
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
MISTER VALENTINE
Katriana, Shearer
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
MON AMI
Andrea, Parker
21 - Medium 4A - Members
MON AMI
Andrea, Parker
22 - Medium 4B - Members
MONKEYS MAGIC
Danielle, Hanson
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
MONKEYS MAGIC
Danielle, Hanson
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
MR PRESIDENT
Alexandra, Bromley
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
MR PRESIDENT
Alexandra, Bromley
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
MR PRESIDENT
Alexandra, Bromley
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
NOBLE SHOW
Natasha, Housley
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
NOBLE SHOW
Natasha, Housley
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
OAKMANTEL
Brittany, Jones
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
OAKMANTEL
Brittany, Jones
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
PINTO
Cherie, Hopkins
13 - Preparatory C - Members
PINTO
Cherie, Hopkins
14 - Preparatory E - Members
RAIN HAIL SHINE
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
17 - Novice 2A - Members
RAIN HAIL SHINE
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
19 - Elementary 3A - Members
RAIN HAIL SHINE
Jacqueline, Ruchpaul
20 - Elementary 3B - Members
RENEGADE KNIGHT
Taylah, Knight
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
RENEGADE KNIGHT
Taylah, Knight
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
REVELWOOD QUICKSILVER
Danielle, Shearer
19 - Elementary 3A - Members
REVELWOOD QUICKSILVER
Danielle, Shearer
17 - Novice 2A - Members
SILVER BEACH
Ella, Ponsi
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
SILVER BEACH
Ella, Ponsi
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
SPLENDID STRYKER
Lauren, Abbott
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
SPLENDID STRYKER
Lauren, Abbott
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
SUPER NOVA
Jill, Strachan
12 - Novice 2B - OTT
SUPER NOVA
Jill, Strachan
11 - Novice 2A - OTT
TALIRO ALKIRRA
Lisette, Mocke
17 - Novice 2A - Members
TALIRO ALKIRRA
Lisette, Mocke
18 - Novice 2B - Members
THE HUMM
Emilia, Watt
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
THE HUMM
Emilia, Watt
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
TISADVANCED
Amanda, Chant
08 - Preparatory E - OTT
TISADVANCED
Amanda, Chant
07 - Preparatory C - OTT
TISADVANCED
Amanda, Chant
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
TOBY
Kurt, Walsh
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
TOBY
Kurt, Walsh
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
TOLDYASO
Jodie, Mutzelburg
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
TOLDYASO
Jodie, Mutzelburg
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
VON ROSEN BELVEDERE
Lauren, Phillips
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
VON ROSEN BELVEDERE
Lauren, Phillips
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
WHEREVER HUGO
Olivia, Wright
16 - Preliminary 1B - Members
WHEREVER HUGO
Olivia, Wright
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members
WHEREVER HUGO (RACE NAME: HYPOTHESIS)
Olivia, Wright
10 - Preliminary 1B - OTT
WHEREVER HUGO (RACE NAME: HYPOTHESIS)
Olivia, Wright
09 - Preliminary 1A - OTT
ZIYADAH OF ATISTALDI
Danielle, Shearer
13 - Preparatory C - Members
ZIYADAH OF ATISTALDI
Danielle, Shearer
15 - Preliminary 1A - Members