SCOREBOARD
OEC Club Day 4 October 2020 - 10/04/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory E
Monday
Outdoor Sand
02
Preparatory A
Monday
Indoor Sand
03
Preliminary 1 A
Monday
Outdoor Sand
04
Preliminary 1 C
Monday
Indoor Sand
05
Novice 2 A
Monday
Outdoor Sand
06
Novice 2 C
Monday
Indoor Sand
07
Elementary 3 A
Monday
Indoor Sand
08
Elementary 3 C
Monday
Outdoor Sand
09
Medium 4 A
Monday
Indoor Sand
10
Medium 4 C
Monday
Outdoor Sand
11
Advanced 5 A
Monday
Indoor Sand
13
FEI Test of Choice
Monday
Indoor Sand
14
FEI Test of Choice
Monday
Outdoor Sand
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory E
Monday
Outdoor Sand
02
Preparatory A
Monday
Indoor Sand
03
Preliminary 1 A
Monday
Outdoor Sand
04
Preliminary 1 C
Monday
Indoor Sand
05
Novice 2 A
Monday
Outdoor Sand
06
Novice 2 C
Monday
Indoor Sand
07
Elementary 3 A
Monday
Indoor Sand
08
Elementary 3 C
Monday
Outdoor Sand
09
Medium 4 A
Monday
Indoor Sand
10
Medium 4 C
Monday
Outdoor Sand
11
Advanced 5 A
Monday
Indoor Sand
13
FEI Test of Choice
Monday
Indoor Sand
14
FEI Test of Choice
Monday
Outdoor Sand
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1321
Alison Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P1321
Alison Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
05 - Novice 2 A
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
04 - Preliminary 1 C
P2017
Brooke Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P1057
Emily Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P1057
Emily Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
04 - Preliminary 1 C
P2156
Grace Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
04 - Preliminary 1 C
P2156
Grace Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
09 - Medium 4 A
P1146
Marie Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
10 - Medium 4 C
P2432
Megan Bryant
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
01 - Preparatory E
P2432
Megan Bryant
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
02 - Preparatory A
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
08 - Elementary 3 C
P1930
Natasha Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
07 - Elementary 3 A
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
04 - Preliminary 1 C
P2283
Natasha Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P2191
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
P2191
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
P2247
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
02 - Preparatory A
P2247
Rachel Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
01 - Preparatory E
00
Tiffany Handley
DREAMTIME GLITZ N IMAGE
01 - Preparatory E
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
01 - Preparatory E
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
02 - Preparatory A
141
Megan Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
03 - Preliminary 1 A
153
Julie Richards
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
02 - Preparatory A
754
Natasha Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
01 - Preparatory E
754
Natasha Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
754
Natasha Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
1034
Gwendolyne Ryan
GYPSY STROLLER
02 - Preparatory A
1111
Claudia Bryan
WPRC BILLY
01 - Preparatory E
1111
Claudia Bryan
WPRC BILLY
03 - Preliminary 1 A
1277
Susan Madden
TEACHEST
03 - Preliminary 1 A
1861
Yasmin Crockett
UNDIVIDED
07 - Elementary 3 A
1861
Yasmin Crockett
UNDIVIDED
08 - Elementary 3 C
2137
Lauren Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
05 - Novice 2 A
2137
Lauren Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
06 - Novice 2 C
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
03 - Preliminary 1 A
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
02 - Preparatory A
2158
Susan Wilson
MIDGE
01 - Preparatory E
2308
Rena Figueredo
LEVI FRANKLIN
06 - Novice 2 C
2308
Rena Figueredo
LEVI FRANKLIN
05 - Novice 2 A
3021
Grace Ross
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
02 - Preparatory A
3021
Grace Ross
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
01 - Preparatory E
3050
Bryony Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
05 - Novice 2 A
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
01 - Preparatory E
3275
Margaret Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
02 - Preparatory A
3582
Vib Kaasing
BOOF
02 - Preparatory A
3582
Vib Kaasing
STORM
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4100
Diana Tremain
Rock on
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4100
Diana Tremain
Rock on
05 - Novice 2 A
4111
Madison Hansell
ALLESSANDRA PARK SKYFALL
01 - Preparatory E
4111
Madison Hansell
ALLESSANDRA PARK SKYFALL
03 - Preliminary 1 A
4153
Karen Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
06 - Novice 2 C
4153
Karen Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
05 - Novice 2 A
4674
Amy Mckenzie
STELLAR
03 - Preliminary 1 A
4674
Amy Mckenzie
STELLAR
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4852
Rhonda Bromley
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
04 - Preliminary 1 C
4852
Rhonda Bromley
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
03 - Preliminary 1 A
5516
Nicola Edwards
COVERGIRL
03 - Preliminary 1 A
5516
Nicola Edwards
COVERGIRL
04 - Preliminary 1 C
5777
Traci Bolt
BORSATO
11 - Advanced 5 A
5975
Gwen Wilks
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
01 - Preparatory E
5975
Gwen Wilks
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
02 - Preparatory A
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
03 - Preliminary 1 A
6454
Ruby Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
04 - Preliminary 1 C
6455
Ruby Davies
BETTY
01 - Preparatory E
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
08 - Elementary 3 C
6750
Debbie Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
07 - Elementary 3 A
7152
Judith Brock
FLEETWOOD ALEXIA
11 - Advanced 5 A
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
13 - FEI Test of Choice
8541
Diana Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
14 - FEI Test of Choice
8717
Madison Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
04 - Preliminary 1 C
8717
Madison Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
03 - Preliminary 1 A
8723
Nadine Russell
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
06 - Novice 2 C
9358
Gwendolyne Ryan
GYPSY SCOUT
05 - Novice 2 A
9358
Gwendolyne Ryan
GYPSY SCOUT
03 - Preliminary 1 A
9531
Emma Ward
ALIZE BLACK
07 - Elementary 3 A
9531
Emma Ward
ALIZE BLACK
08 - Elementary 3 C
Rider
Horse
Class
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
07 - Elementary 3 A
Debbie, Blaxland
CALL ME COOPER
08 - Elementary 3 C
Traci, Bolt
BORSATO
11 - Advanced 5 A
Judith, Brock
FLEETWOOD ALEXIA
11 - Advanced 5 A
Rhonda, Bromley
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Rhonda, Bromley
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Claudia, Bryan
WPRC BILLY
01 - Preparatory E
Claudia, Bryan
WPRC BILLY
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
02 - Preparatory A
Megan, Bryant
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
02 - Preparatory A
Megan, Bryant
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
01 - Preparatory E
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
01 - Preparatory E
Megan, Bryant
STELLINGER MBE
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
09 - Medium 4 A
Marie, Cooper
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
10 - Medium 4 C
Yasmin, Crockett
UNDIVIDED
07 - Elementary 3 A
Yasmin, Crockett
UNDIVIDED
08 - Elementary 3 C
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Ruby, Davies
ARAKOOLA JET
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Ruby, Davies
BETTY
01 - Preparatory E
Alison, Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Alison, Dowton
AMARANDA BRADLEY
05 - Novice 2 A
Nicola, Edwards
COVERGIRL
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Nicola, Edwards
COVERGIRL
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Grace, Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Grace, Esterbauer
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Rena, Figueredo
LEVI FRANKLIN
05 - Novice 2 A
Rena, Figueredo
LEVI FRANKLIN
06 - Novice 2 C
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
02 - Preparatory A
Margaret, Findlay
M JAY WINDSWEPT
01 - Preparatory E
Tiffany, Handley
DREAMTIME GLITZ N IMAGE
01 - Preparatory E
Madison, Hansell
ALLESSANDRA PARK SKYFALL
01 - Preparatory E
Madison, Hansell
ALLESSANDRA PARK SKYFALL
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Madison, Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Madison, Hansell
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Vib, Kaasing
STORM
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Vib, Kaasing
BOOF
02 - Preparatory A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Brooke, Kelly
EUSTON MUSICIAN
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
07 - Elementary 3 A
Natasha, Larsen
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
08 - Elementary 3 C
Natasha, Larsen
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Susan, Madden
TEACHEST
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Amy, Mckenzie
STELLAR
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Amy, Mckenzie
STELLAR
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
01 - Preparatory E
Rachel, Molloy
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
02 - Preparatory A
Bryony, Pimm
EVADE AND COUNTER
05 - Novice 2 A
Emily, Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Emily, Poulter
YV FRIENDLY FROG
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Karen, Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
05 - Novice 2 A
Karen, Poulter
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
06 - Novice 2 C
Natasha, Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Natasha, Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
01 - Preparatory E
Natasha, Raptis
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Julie, Richards
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
02 - Preparatory A
Grace, Ross
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
02 - Preparatory A
Grace, Ross
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
01 - Preparatory E
Nadine, Russell
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
06 - Novice 2 C
Gwendolyne, Ryan
GYPSY SCOUT
05 - Novice 2 A
Gwendolyne, Ryan
GYPSY SCOUT
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Gwendolyne, Ryan
GYPSY STROLLER
02 - Preparatory A
Lauren, Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
05 - Novice 2 A
Lauren, Smart
WHISPERING WILLOW
06 - Novice 2 C
Diana, Tremain
Rock on
05 - Novice 2 A
Diana, Tremain
Rock on
04 - Preliminary 1 C
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
13 - FEI Test of Choice
Diana, Tremain
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
14 - FEI Test of Choice
Emma, Ward
ALIZE BLACK
07 - Elementary 3 A
Emma, Ward
ALIZE BLACK
08 - Elementary 3 C
Gwen, Wilks
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
02 - Preparatory A
Gwen, Wilks
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
01 - Preparatory E
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
01 - Preparatory E
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
02 - Preparatory A
Susan, Wilson
MIDGE
03 - Preliminary 1 A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALIZE BLACK
Emma, Ward
07 - Elementary 3 A
ALIZE BLACK
Emma, Ward
08 - Elementary 3 C
ALLESSANDRA PARK SKYFALL
Madison, Hansell
01 - Preparatory E
ALLESSANDRA PARK SKYFALL
Madison, Hansell
03 - Preliminary 1 A
AMARANDA BRADLEY
Alison, Dowton
03 - Preliminary 1 A
AMARANDA BRADLEY
Alison, Dowton
05 - Novice 2 A
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
04 - Preliminary 1 C
ARAKOOLA JET
Ruby, Davies
03 - Preliminary 1 A
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
Grace, Esterbauer
03 - Preliminary 1 A
BAMBOROUGH JAZZED UP
Grace, Esterbauer
04 - Preliminary 1 C
BETTY
Ruby, Davies
01 - Preparatory E
BOOF
Vib, Kaasing
02 - Preparatory A
BORSATO
Traci, Bolt
11 - Advanced 5 A
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
13 - FEI Test of Choice
BRIDGFORD SMOKEY
Diana, Tremain
14 - FEI Test of Choice
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
08 - Elementary 3 C
CALL ME COOPER
Debbie, Blaxland
07 - Elementary 3 A
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
Rachel, Molloy
03 - Preliminary 1 A
CHERRINGTON CATRIONA
Rachel, Molloy
04 - Preliminary 1 C
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
Rachel, Molloy
02 - Preparatory A
CHERRINGTON JOLENE
Rachel, Molloy
01 - Preparatory E
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
Gwen, Wilks
01 - Preparatory E
CORYMBIA ROSEMONDE (ROSIE)
Gwen, Wilks
02 - Preparatory A
COVERGIRL
Nicola, Edwards
03 - Preliminary 1 A
COVERGIRL
Nicola, Edwards
04 - Preliminary 1 C
DREAMTIME GLITZ N IMAGE
Tiffany, Handley
01 - Preparatory E
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
03 - Preliminary 1 A
EUSTON MUSICIAN
Brooke, Kelly
04 - Preliminary 1 C
EVADE AND COUNTER
Bryony, Pimm
05 - Novice 2 A
FLEETWOOD ALEXIA
Judith, Brock
11 - Advanced 5 A
GLEN LEE RIVOLI ROSSELINI
Nadine, Russell
06 - Novice 2 C
GYPSY SCOUT
Gwendolyne, Ryan
05 - Novice 2 A
GYPSY SCOUT
Gwendolyne, Ryan
03 - Preliminary 1 A
GYPSY STROLLER
Gwendolyne, Ryan
02 - Preparatory A
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
Rhonda, Bromley
03 - Preliminary 1 A
JIMBA BLACK VELVET
Rhonda, Bromley
04 - Preliminary 1 C
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
Grace, Ross
02 - Preparatory A
KEOXA AKA METHYL ETHEL
Grace, Ross
01 - Preparatory E
LEVI FRANKLIN
Rena, Figueredo
06 - Novice 2 C
LEVI FRANKLIN
Rena, Figueredo
05 - Novice 2 A
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
01 - Preparatory E
M JAY WINDSWEPT
Margaret, Findlay
02 - Preparatory A
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
02 - Preparatory A
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
03 - Preliminary 1 A
MIDGE
Susan, Wilson
01 - Preparatory E
MISS MIGHTY MOUSE
Julie, Richards
02 - Preparatory A
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
Megan, Bryant
01 - Preparatory E
NAWARRAH PARK BOY BLUE
Megan, Bryant
02 - Preparatory A
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
07 - Elementary 3 A
PEPPERTREE GOLDEN STARLIGHT
Natasha, Larsen
08 - Elementary 3 C
Rock on
Diana, Tremain
05 - Novice 2 A
Rock on
Diana, Tremain
04 - Preliminary 1 C
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Natasha, Raptis
04 - Preliminary 1 C
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Natasha, Raptis
01 - Preparatory E
SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRA
Natasha, Raptis
03 - Preliminary 1 A
STELLAR
Amy, Mckenzie
03 - Preliminary 1 A
STELLAR
Amy, Mckenzie
04 - Preliminary 1 C
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
03 - Preliminary 1 A
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
01 - Preparatory E
STELLINGER MBE
Megan, Bryant
02 - Preparatory A
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
03 - Preliminary 1 A
STOCKLEIGH DARK ANGEL
Natasha, Larsen
04 - Preliminary 1 C
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
09 - Medium 4 A
STOCKLEIGH FLAUNT IT
Marie, Cooper
10 - Medium 4 C
STORM
Vib, Kaasing
04 - Preliminary 1 C
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
Madison, Hansell
04 - Preliminary 1 C
TALLYMORE FREDDIE FINEST
Madison, Hansell
03 - Preliminary 1 A
TEACHEST
Susan, Madden
03 - Preliminary 1 A
UNDIVIDED
Yasmin, Crockett
08 - Elementary 3 C
UNDIVIDED
Yasmin, Crockett
07 - Elementary 3 A
WHISPERING WILLOW
Lauren, Smart
06 - Novice 2 C
WHISPERING WILLOW
Lauren, Smart
05 - Novice 2 A
WPRC BILLY
Claudia, Bryan
03 - Preliminary 1 A
WPRC BILLY
Claudia, Bryan
01 - Preparatory E
YV FRIENDLY FROG
Emily, Poulter
03 - Preliminary 1 A
YV FRIENDLY FROG
Emily, Poulter
04 - Preliminary 1 C
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
Karen, Poulter
05 - Novice 2 A
YV QUANTUM OF SOLACE
Karen, Poulter
06 - Novice 2 C