SCOREBOARD
CDG C(Club) & P(Participant) Day Club Championships - 10/18/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Monday
02
Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
Monday
03
Prelim 1B
Monday
04
Prelim 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2B
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
07
Elem 3B
Monday
08
Elem 3C
Monday
09
Medium 4B
Monday
10
Medium 4C
Monday
11
Advanced 5A
Monday
12
Advanced 5B
Monday
13
PSG
Monday
14
Inter 1
Monday
15
Inter A
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Monday
02
Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
Monday
03
Prelim 1B
Monday
04
Prelim 1C
Monday
05
Novice 2B
Monday
06
Novice 2C
Monday
07
Elem 3B
Monday
08
Elem 3C
Monday
09
Medium 4B
Monday
10
Medium 4C
Monday
11
Advanced 5A
Monday
12
Advanced 5B
Monday
13
PSG
Monday
14
Inter 1
Monday
15
Inter A
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
02
Shannon Mellor
CAMBRIDGE DUCHESS
03 - Prelim 1B
0012
Kylee Chandler
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
03 - Prelim 1B
0012
Kylee Chandler
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
0012
Kylee Chandler
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
23
Sophie Christison
NOODLES
03 - Prelim 1B
23
Sophie Christison
NOODLES
04 - Prelim 1C
0035
Emma Lambe
DERRYCHARA JIMINY CRICKET
03 - Prelim 1B
0035
Emma Lambe
DERRYCHARA JIMINY CRICKET
04 - Prelim 1C
90
Joanne Stamford
ASHAS PULSE
04 - Prelim 1C
90
Joanne Stamford
ASHAS PULSE
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
157
Mandy Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
07 - Elem 3B
157
Mandy Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
08 - Elem 3C
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
03 - Prelim 1B
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
04 - Prelim 1C
595
Xanthe Smith
REGENCY LEO
04 - Prelim 1C
595
Xanthe Smith
REGENCY LEO
03 - Prelim 1B
630
Lily Urquhart
TUXEDO GIRL
05 - Novice 2B
630
Lily Urquhart
TUXEDO GIRL
06 - Novice 2C
645
Harvey Besley
RODRIGO HPS
03 - Prelim 1B
905
Rachael Clark
CASA ANDALUZA GALAN
07 - Elem 3B
905
Rachael Clark
CASA ANDALUZA GALAN
08 - Elem 3C
964
Kalei Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
05 - Novice 2B
964
Kalei Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
06 - Novice 2C
999
Jaz Harris
SARACENO
04 - Prelim 1C
999
Jaz Harris
SARACENO
03 - Prelim 1B
1091
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
03 - Prelim 1B
1091
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
04 - Prelim 1C
1456
Joy Rychvalsky
WONDERWALL
05 - Novice 2B
1456
Joy Rychvalsky
WONDERWALL
06 - Novice 2C
1548
Harvey Besley
SIEGFRIED HPS
05 - Novice 2B
1595
Helen Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
04 - Prelim 1C
1595
Helen Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
03 - Prelim 1B
2001
Alison Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
03 - Prelim 1B
2001
Alison Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
04 - Prelim 1C
2397
Helen Ward
FIRING HIGH
08 - Elem 3C
2397
Helen Ward
FIRING HIGH
07 - Elem 3B
3864
Caroline Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
15 - Inter A
4140
Fiona Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
13 - PSG
4140
Fiona Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
14 - Inter 1
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
08 - Elem 3C
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
07 - Elem 3B
4307
Racheal Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
14 - Inter 1
4307
Racheal Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
13 - PSG
4468
Kerry Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
08 - Elem 3C
4468
Kerry Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
07 - Elem 3B
4977
Margaret Preston
MON CHEVAL
13 - PSG
5266
Samantha Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
08 - Elem 3C
5266
Samantha Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
07 - Elem 3B
5347
Cara Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
06 - Novice 2C
5347
Cara Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
05 - Novice 2B
5348
Andrew Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
08 - Elem 3C
5348
Andrew Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
07 - Elem 3B
5574
Melanie Boot
CELTIC GILLIGAN
06 - Novice 2C
5574
Melanie Boot
CELTIC GILLIGAN
05 - Novice 2B
5774
Aila Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
05 - Novice 2B
5774
Aila Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
06 - Novice 2C
5897
Sasha Norton
K J MARTINI
04 - Prelim 1C
5897
Sasha Norton
K J MARTINI
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
5897
Sasha Norton
K J MARTINI
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
6027
Christine Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
05 - Novice 2B
6027
Christine Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
06 - Novice 2C
6044
Mandy Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
07 - Elem 3B
6044
Mandy Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
08 - Elem 3C
6082
Alison Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
03 - Prelim 1B
6082
Alison Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
04 - Prelim 1C
6105
Ebony Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
09 - Medium 4B
6105
Ebony Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
10 - Medium 4C
6512
Kate Paddison
TRIPLE C LUCIUS
03 - Prelim 1B
6512
Kate Paddison
TRIPLE C LUCIUS
04 - Prelim 1C
6572
Kym Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
08 - Elem 3C
6572
Kym Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
07 - Elem 3B
6659
Alexandra Davison
DIVINE PROPHECY
03 - Prelim 1B
6900
Jessica Pinkerton
NOA PARK FREDDO
06 - Novice 2C
6900
Jessica Pinkerton
NOA PARK FREDDO
05 - Novice 2B
6916
Simone Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
11 - Advanced 5A
6916
Simone Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
12 - Advanced 5B
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
04 - Prelim 1C
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
03 - Prelim 1B
7138
Darren Mews
MONSIEUR RODOLPHE
05 - Novice 2B
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
05 - Novice 2B
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
07 - Elem 3B
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
08 - Elem 3C
7285
Helen Huie
HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE
04 - Prelim 1C
7285
Helen Huie
HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE
03 - Prelim 1B
7325
Sarah O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
05 - Novice 2B
7325
Sarah O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
06 - Novice 2C
7353
Frances Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
07 - Elem 3B
7353
Frances Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
08 - Elem 3C
7363
Naomi Flynn
KB CUSTODIAN
09 - Medium 4B
7363
Naomi Flynn
KB CUSTODIAN
10 - Medium 4C
7386
Courtney Brown
LADY PEPPER ROYALE
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
7390
Kym Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
03 - Prelim 1B
7390
Kym Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
04 - Prelim 1C
7422
Seanah Duffy
ONYX PARK PATIENCE
04 - Prelim 1C
7422
Seanah Duffy
ONYX PARK PATIENCE
03 - Prelim 1B
7523
Darren Mews
CLOVERFERN SOLO
05 - Novice 2B
7533
Holly Spring
SHALL WE DANCE
04 - Prelim 1C
7533
Holly Spring
SHALL WE DANCE
03 - Prelim 1B
8173
Elise Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
08 - Elem 3C
8173
Elise Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
07 - Elem 3B
9068
Yvette Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
04 - Prelim 1C
9068
Yvette Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
05 - Novice 2B
9078
Courtney Brown
ZEUS
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
9083
Emma Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
9083
Emma Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
03 - Prelim 1B
9095
Jazmyn Stoddart
BUDDY
03 - Prelim 1B
9095
Jazmyn Stoddart
BUDDY
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Rider
Horse
Class
Alison, Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
03 - Prelim 1B
Alison, Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
03 - Prelim 1B
Alison, Bailey
SKI KITZBUHEL
04 - Prelim 1C
Alison, Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
04 - Prelim 1C
Mandy, Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
07 - Elem 3B
Mandy, Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
07 - Elem 3B
Mandy, Ballard
WARREGO HARRY
08 - Elem 3C
Mandy, Ballard
SEVETH HEAVEN
08 - Elem 3C
Harvey, Besley
RODRIGO HPS
03 - Prelim 1B
Harvey, Besley
SIEGFRIED HPS
05 - Novice 2B
Caroline, Bonney
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
15 - Inter A
Melanie, Boot
CELTIC GILLIGAN
06 - Novice 2C
Melanie, Boot
CELTIC GILLIGAN
05 - Novice 2B
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
07 - Elem 3B
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
08 - Elem 3C
Ebony, Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
09 - Medium 4B
Ebony, Brayley
REMI BELLAGIO
10 - Medium 4C
Courtney, Brown
ZEUS
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Courtney, Brown
LADY PEPPER ROYALE
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
03 - Prelim 1B
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
04 - Prelim 1C
Kylee, Chandler
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Kylee, Chandler
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
Kylee, Chandler
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
03 - Prelim 1B
Sophie, Christison
NOODLES
03 - Prelim 1B
Sophie, Christison
NOODLES
04 - Prelim 1C
Rachael, Clark
CASA ANDALUZA GALAN
08 - Elem 3C
Rachael, Clark
CASA ANDALUZA GALAN
07 - Elem 3B
Alexandra, Davison
DIVINE PROPHECY
03 - Prelim 1B
Kym, Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
07 - Elem 3B
Kym, Dawes
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
08 - Elem 3C
Elise, Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
08 - Elem 3C
Elise, Diamond
TALLYHO DECLAN
07 - Elem 3B
Seanah, Duffy
ONYX PARK PATIENCE
03 - Prelim 1B
Seanah, Duffy
ONYX PARK PATIENCE
04 - Prelim 1C
Frances, Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
07 - Elem 3B
Frances, Emmerton
TRINITY DREAMS
08 - Elem 3C
Naomi, Flynn
KB CUSTODIAN
09 - Medium 4B
Naomi, Flynn
KB CUSTODIAN
10 - Medium 4C
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
04 - Prelim 1C
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
03 - Prelim 1B
Aila, Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
06 - Novice 2C
Aila, Garth
LARUNDEL SANTANA
05 - Novice 2B
Christine, Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
05 - Novice 2B
Christine, Gralike
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
06 - Novice 2C
Jaz, Harris
SARACENO
03 - Prelim 1B
Jaz, Harris
SARACENO
04 - Prelim 1C
Kerry, Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
07 - Elem 3B
Kerry, Higham
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
08 - Elem 3C
Fiona, Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
13 - PSG
Fiona, Hills
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
14 - Inter 1
Helen, Huie
HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE
03 - Prelim 1B
Helen, Huie
HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE
04 - Prelim 1C
Cara, Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
05 - Novice 2B
Cara, Kwiecien
WALTER HENRY
06 - Novice 2C
Emma, Lambe
DERRYCHARA JIMINY CRICKET
04 - Prelim 1C
Emma, Lambe
DERRYCHARA JIMINY CRICKET
03 - Prelim 1B
Emma, Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
03 - Prelim 1B
Emma, Lambe
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
Andrew, Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
08 - Elem 3C
Andrew, Lindsay
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
07 - Elem 3B
Shannon, Mellor
CAMBRIDGE DUCHESS
03 - Prelim 1B
Darren, Mews
MONSIEUR RODOLPHE
05 - Novice 2B
Darren, Mews
CLOVERFERN SOLO
05 - Novice 2B
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
04 - Prelim 1C
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
03 - Prelim 1B
Sasha, Norton
K J MARTINI
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
Sasha, Norton
K J MARTINI
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Sasha, Norton
K J MARTINI
04 - Prelim 1C
Sarah, O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
05 - Novice 2B
Sarah, O’brien
REMI LIVING LEGEND
06 - Novice 2C
Kate, Paddison
TRIPLE C LUCIUS
04 - Prelim 1C
Kate, Paddison
TRIPLE C LUCIUS
03 - Prelim 1B
Jessica, Pinkerton
NOA PARK FREDDO
06 - Novice 2C
Jessica, Pinkerton
NOA PARK FREDDO
05 - Novice 2B
Margaret, Preston
MON CHEVAL
13 - PSG
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
07 - Elem 3B
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
08 - Elem 3C
Kalei, Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
05 - Novice 2B
Kalei, Rattenbury
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
06 - Novice 2C
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
05 - Novice 2B
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
08 - Elem 3C
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
07 - Elem 3B
Joy, Rychvalsky
WONDERWALL
05 - Novice 2B
Joy, Rychvalsky
WONDERWALL
06 - Novice 2C
Simone, Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
11 - Advanced 5A
Simone, Saunders
BYALEE BRACELET
12 - Advanced 5B
Kym, Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
04 - Prelim 1C
Kym, Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
03 - Prelim 1B
Xanthe, Smith
REGENCY LEO
03 - Prelim 1B
Xanthe, Smith
REGENCY LEO
04 - Prelim 1C
Holly, Spring
SHALL WE DANCE
04 - Prelim 1C
Holly, Spring
SHALL WE DANCE
03 - Prelim 1B
Racheal, Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
13 - PSG
Racheal, Spring
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
14 - Inter 1
Joanne, Stamford
ASHAS PULSE
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Joanne, Stamford
ASHAS PULSE
04 - Prelim 1C
Jazmyn, Stoddart
BUDDY
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
Jazmyn, Stoddart
BUDDY
03 - Prelim 1B
Yvette, Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
04 - Prelim 1C
Yvette, Tarrier
DRAGON MOJO
05 - Novice 2B
Lily, Urquhart
TUXEDO GIRL
05 - Novice 2B
Lily, Urquhart
TUXEDO GIRL
06 - Novice 2C
Helen, Ward
FIRING HIGH
07 - Elem 3B
Helen, Ward
FIRING HIGH
08 - Elem 3C
Helen, Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
03 - Prelim 1B
Helen, Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
04 - Prelim 1C
Horse
Rider
Horse
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
Kylee, Chandler
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
Kylee, Chandler
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
ABSOLUT LOVESTORY
Kylee, Chandler
03 - Prelim 1B
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
03 - Prelim 1B
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
04 - Prelim 1C
ASHAS PULSE
Joanne, Stamford
04 - Prelim 1C
ASHAS PULSE
Joanne, Stamford
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
BATTLESTAR GALACTICA
Caroline, Bonney
15 - Inter A
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
Fiona, Hills
14 - Inter 1
BRIMSTONE ANAKIWA
Fiona, Hills
13 - PSG
BUDDY
Jazmyn, Stoddart
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
BUDDY
Jazmyn, Stoddart
03 - Prelim 1B
BYALEE BRACELET
Simone, Saunders
11 - Advanced 5A
BYALEE BRACELET
Simone, Saunders
12 - Advanced 5B
CAMBRIDGE DUCHESS
Shannon, Mellor
03 - Prelim 1B
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
Kym, Schramm
04 - Prelim 1C
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
Kym, Schramm
03 - Prelim 1B
CASA ANDALUZA GALAN
Rachael, Clark
07 - Elem 3B
CASA ANDALUZA GALAN
Rachael, Clark
08 - Elem 3C
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Melanie, Boot
05 - Novice 2B
CELTIC GILLIGAN
Melanie, Boot
06 - Novice 2C
CLOVERFERN SOLO
Darren, Mews
05 - Novice 2B
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
Emma, Lambe
03 - Prelim 1B
CRAIGSTON VERITY FAIR
Emma, Lambe
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
07 - Elem 3B
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
05 - Novice 2B
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
08 - Elem 3C
DERRYCHARA JIMINY CRICKET
Emma, Lambe
04 - Prelim 1C
DERRYCHARA JIMINY CRICKET
Emma, Lambe
03 - Prelim 1B
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
Racheal, Spring
13 - PSG
DIAMOND Z BLUE FERRO
Racheal, Spring
14 - Inter 1
DIVINE PROPHECY
Alexandra, Davison
03 - Prelim 1B
DRAGON MOJO
Yvette, Tarrier
04 - Prelim 1C
DRAGON MOJO
Yvette, Tarrier
05 - Novice 2B
FIRING HIGH
Helen, Ward
07 - Elem 3B
FIRING HIGH
Helen, Ward
08 - Elem 3C
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Bailey
03 - Prelim 1B
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Bailey
04 - Prelim 1C
HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE
Helen, Huie
03 - Prelim 1B
HYLASS PARK REGAL ROMANCE
Helen, Huie
04 - Prelim 1C
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
04 - Prelim 1C
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
03 - Prelim 1B
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
Kym, Dawes
08 - Elem 3C
JAZDAN SKYWALKER
Kym, Dawes
07 - Elem 3B
K J MARTINI
Sasha, Norton
02 - Prepatory B - (inc Para Riders)
K J MARTINI
Sasha, Norton
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
K J MARTINI
Sasha, Norton
04 - Prelim 1C
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
Kerry, Higham
07 - Elem 3B
KAH-MAH SUPREMACY
Kerry, Higham
08 - Elem 3C
KB CUSTODIAN
Naomi, Flynn
09 - Medium 4B
KB CUSTODIAN
Naomi, Flynn
10 - Medium 4C
LADY PEPPER ROYALE
Courtney, Brown
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
Andrew, Lindsay
07 - Elem 3B
LARUNDEL GARFIELD
Andrew, Lindsay
08 - Elem 3C
LARUNDEL SANTANA
Aila, Garth
06 - Novice 2C
LARUNDEL SANTANA
Aila, Garth
05 - Novice 2B
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
Kalei, Rattenbury
05 - Novice 2B
LEAWARRA FIREFLY
Kalei, Rattenbury
06 - Novice 2C
MON CHEVAL
Margaret, Preston
13 - PSG
MONSIEUR RODOLPHE
Darren, Mews
05 - Novice 2B
NOA PARK FREDDO
Jessica, Pinkerton
05 - Novice 2B
NOA PARK FREDDO
Jessica, Pinkerton
06 - Novice 2C
NOODLES
Sophie, Christison
03 - Prelim 1B
NOODLES
Sophie, Christison
04 - Prelim 1C
ONYX PARK PATIENCE
Seanah, Duffy
03 - Prelim 1B
ONYX PARK PATIENCE
Seanah, Duffy
04 - Prelim 1C
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
Christine, Gralike
05 - Novice 2B
RAEKHANI DONAUMITRI
Christine, Gralike
06 - Novice 2C
REGENCY LEO
Xanthe, Smith
04 - Prelim 1C
REGENCY LEO
Xanthe, Smith
03 - Prelim 1B
REMI BELLAGIO
Ebony, Brayley
10 - Medium 4C
REMI BELLAGIO
Ebony, Brayley
09 - Medium 4B
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O’brien
06 - Novice 2C
REMI LIVING LEGEND
Sarah, O’brien
05 - Novice 2B
RODRIGO HPS
Harvey, Besley
03 - Prelim 1B
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
03 - Prelim 1B
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
04 - Prelim 1C
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
08 - Elem 3C
SAMBROOK FARM LUCHINI
Samantha, Booth-rodhouse
07 - Elem 3B
SARACENO
Jaz, Harris
03 - Prelim 1B
SARACENO
Jaz, Harris
04 - Prelim 1C
SEVETH HEAVEN
Mandy, Ballard
07 - Elem 3B
SEVETH HEAVEN
Mandy, Ballard
08 - Elem 3C
SHALL WE DANCE
Holly, Spring
03 - Prelim 1B
SHALL WE DANCE
Holly, Spring
04 - Prelim 1C
SHALL WE TANGO
Helen, Ward
04 - Prelim 1C
SHALL WE TANGO
Helen, Ward
03 - Prelim 1B
SIEGFRIED HPS
Harvey, Besley
05 - Novice 2B
SKI KITZBUHEL
Alison, Bailey
03 - Prelim 1B
SKI KITZBUHEL
Alison, Bailey
04 - Prelim 1C
TALLYHO DECLAN
Elise, Diamond
07 - Elem 3B
TALLYHO DECLAN
Elise, Diamond
08 - Elem 3C
TRINITY DREAMS
Frances, Emmerton
07 - Elem 3B
TRINITY DREAMS
Frances, Emmerton
08 - Elem 3C
TRIPLE C LUCIUS
Kate, Paddison
04 - Prelim 1C
TRIPLE C LUCIUS
Kate, Paddison
03 - Prelim 1B
TUXEDO GIRL
Lily, Urquhart
05 - Novice 2B
TUXEDO GIRL
Lily, Urquhart
06 - Novice 2C
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
07 - Elem 3B
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
08 - Elem 3C
WALTER HENRY
Cara, Kwiecien
05 - Novice 2B
WALTER HENRY
Cara, Kwiecien
06 - Novice 2C
WARREGO HARRY
Mandy, Ballard
07 - Elem 3B
WARREGO HARRY
Mandy, Ballard
08 - Elem 3C
WONDERWALL
Joy, Rychvalsky
06 - Novice 2C
WONDERWALL
Joy, Rychvalsky
05 - Novice 2B
ZEUS
Courtney, Brown
01 - Prepatory A - Including Para Riders