SCOREBOARD
TDI 2020 Members Championship Dressage Event - 10/17/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Monday
01A
Senior Prelim 1B
Monday
02
Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Monday
02A
Junior Prelim 1B
Monday
03
Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Monday
03A
Senior Elementary 3B
Monday
04
Junior Elementary 3A Championship
Monday
04A
Junior Elementary 3B
Monday
05
Advanced 5A Championship
Monday
05A
Advanced 5B
Monday
06
Snr Prep C Championship
Monday
06A
Senior Prep E
Monday
07
Junior Prep C Championship
Monday
07A
Junior Prep E
Monday
08
Snr Novice 2A Championship
Monday
08A
Senior Novice 2B
Monday
09
Junior Novice 2A Championship
Monday
09A
Junior Novice 2B
Monday
10
Medium 4A
Monday
10B
Medium 4B
Monday
11
Prix St George
Monday
12
Inter I
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Monday
01A
Senior Prelim 1B
Monday
02
Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Monday
02A
Junior Prelim 1B
Monday
03
Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Monday
03A
Senior Elementary 3B
Monday
04
Junior Elementary 3A Championship
Monday
04A
Junior Elementary 3B
Monday
05
Advanced 5A Championship
Monday
05A
Advanced 5B
Monday
06
Snr Prep C Championship
Monday
06A
Senior Prep E
Monday
07
Junior Prep C Championship
Monday
07A
Junior Prep E
Monday
08
Snr Novice 2A Championship
Monday
08A
Senior Novice 2B
Monday
09
Junior Novice 2A Championship
Monday
09A
Junior Novice 2B
Monday
10
Medium 4A
Monday
10B
Medium 4B
Monday
11
Prix St George
Monday
12
Inter I
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
73
Rachael Bell
GLENCOE TORINO
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
73
Rachael Bell
GLENCOE TORINO
08A - Senior Novice 2B
077
Nadine Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
077
Nadine Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
300
Raelene Corcoran
GOLDEN ERA
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
300
Raelene Corcoran
GOLDEN ERA
06A - Senior Prep E
477
Tamara Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
477
Tamara Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
477
Tamara Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
08A - Senior Novice 2B
477
Tamara Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
506
Holly Wilkie
CWMKAREN BRENHINDREF
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
506
Holly Wilkie
CWMKAREN BRENHINDREF
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
1773
Maggie Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
09A - Junior Novice 2B
1908
Bronte Neville-mott
SALVATORE
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
1908
Bronte Neville-mott
SALVATORE
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
2146
Denise Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
2619
Susan Veal
PENDINE RUBY
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
2619
Susan Veal
PENDINE RUBY
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
2619
Susan Veal
PENDINE RUBY
10 - Medium 4A
2619
Susan Veal
PENDINE RUBY
10B - Medium 4B
3673
Bronte Neville-mott
LACOSTE F
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
3673
Bronte Neville-mott
LACOSTE F
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
3733
Madeline Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
3733
Madeline Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
3733
Madeline Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
09A - Junior Novice 2B
3733
Madeline Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
4575
Helena Shanal
ELITE LALIQUE
10B - Medium 4B
4575
Helena Shanal
ELITE LALIQUE
10 - Medium 4A
5414
Teah Mayne
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
04A - Junior Elementary 3B
5414
Teah Mayne
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
04 - Junior Elementary 3A Championship
5722
Anna Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
10 - Medium 4A
5722
Anna Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
10B - Medium 4B
5966
Rachael Bell
AEA TORONTO
11 - Prix St George
5966
Rachael Bell
AEA TORONTO
12 - Inter I
6410
Tahlia Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
6410
Tahlia Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
6571
Sophie Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
09A - Junior Novice 2B
6686
Fiona Edwards
HALEEMA TK
10 - Medium 4A
6686
Fiona Edwards
HALEEMA TK
10B - Medium 4B
6891
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
07A - Junior Prep E
6891
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
6891
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
6891
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
06A - Senior Prep E
6891
Ellie Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
07 - Junior Prep C Championship
6901
Anne Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
05 - Advanced 5A Championship
6901
Anne Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
05A - Advanced 5B
6901
Anne Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
10B - Medium 4B
6901
Anne Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
10 - Medium 4A
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
10B - Medium 4B
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
10 - Medium 4A
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
05A - Advanced 5B
7067
Jennie Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
05 - Advanced 5A Championship
7236
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
7236
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
7236
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
09A - Junior Novice 2B
7236
Ellie Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
7278
Kathleen Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
7278
Kathleen Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
08A - Senior Novice 2B
7284
Karen Howard
INDI MOLLOY
08A - Senior Novice 2B
7284
Karen Howard
INDI MOLLOY
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
7284
Karen Howard
INDI MOLLOY
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
7284
Karen Howard
INDI MOLLOY
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
7354
Samantha Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
08A - Senior Novice 2B
7390
Kym Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7390
Kym Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7532
Helena Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7532
Helena Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7532
Helena Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
06A - Senior Prep E
7532
Helena Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
7533
Amanda Weare
SOVEREIGN
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
7533
Amanda Weare
SOVEREIGN
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
7536
Barbara Ryan
POLKA DOT
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
7536
Barbara Ryan
POLKA DOT
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
7536
Barbara Ryan
POLKA DOT
10B - Medium 4B
7536
Barbara Ryan
POLKA DOT
10 - Medium 4A
7539
Chloe Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
7539
Chloe Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
7539
Chloe Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
06A - Senior Prep E
7539
Chloe Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
07A - Junior Prep E
7539
Chloe Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
07 - Junior Prep C Championship
7540
Courtney Passier
RESIDENCE
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7540
Courtney Passier
RESIDENCE
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7541
Dakota Cooke
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
04 - Junior Elementary 3A Championship
7541
Dakota Cooke
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
04A - Junior Elementary 3B
7542
Dakota Cooke
HERMES REMEDY
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
7542
Dakota Cooke
HERMES REMEDY
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
7546
Emma Massey
BOONARA JORDON
08A - Senior Novice 2B
7546
Emma Massey
BOONARA JORDON
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
7547
Emma Massey
BRAEVIEW GENTLEMAN JACK
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
7547
Emma Massey
BRAEVIEW GENTLEMAN JACK
08A - Senior Novice 2B
7552
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
08A - Senior Novice 2B
7552
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
7552
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7552
Jennie Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7554
Kateena Martin
ISANA RUSH N SPIN
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7554
Kateena Martin
ISANA RUSH N SPIN
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7557
Lily Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
7557
Lily Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
7557
Lily Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
7557
Lily Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
09A - Junior Novice 2B
7567
Susan Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
7567
Susan Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7567
Susan Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
06A - Senior Prep E
7567
Susan Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
7569
Tahlia Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
09A - Junior Novice 2B
7569
Tahlia Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
7572
Tamara Patch
JUSTA BIT POSH
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
7572
Tamara Patch
JUSTA BIT POSH
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Denise, Alcock
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
Rachael, Bell
GLENCOE TORINO
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Rachael, Bell
GLENCOE TORINO
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Rachael, Bell
AEA TORONTO
11 - Prix St George
Rachael, Bell
AEA TORONTO
12 - Inter I
Anna, Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
10B - Medium 4B
Anna, Bourne
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
10 - Medium 4A
Kathleen, Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Kathleen, Bourne
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
09A - Junior Novice 2B
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Sophie, Brennan
REMI DON ECLIPSE
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Dakota, Cooke
HERMES REMEDY
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Dakota, Cooke
HERMES REMEDY
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Dakota, Cooke
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
04 - Junior Elementary 3A Championship
Dakota, Cooke
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
04A - Junior Elementary 3B
Raelene, Corcoran
GOLDEN ERA
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
Raelene, Corcoran
GOLDEN ERA
06A - Senior Prep E
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Samantha, Dean
KALIMNA LANZA
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Fiona, Edwards
HALEEMA TK
10 - Medium 4A
Fiona, Edwards
HALEEMA TK
10B - Medium 4B
Lily, Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
09A - Junior Novice 2B
Lily, Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
Lily, Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Lily, Herring
TARA AZTEC JADE
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
Maggie, Herring
WYNARA DAYDREAM
09A - Junior Novice 2B
Karen, Howard
INDI MOLLOY
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Karen, Howard
INDI MOLLOY
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Karen, Howard
INDI MOLLOY
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
Karen, Howard
INDI MOLLOY
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Anne, Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
05 - Advanced 5A Championship
Anne, Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
05A - Advanced 5B
Anne, Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
10 - Medium 4A
Anne, Johnston
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
10B - Medium 4B
Kateena, Martin
ISANA RUSH N SPIN
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Kateena, Martin
ISANA RUSH N SPIN
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Madeline, Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Madeline, Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Madeline, Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
09A - Junior Novice 2B
Madeline, Martin
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
Emma, Massey
BRAEVIEW GENTLEMAN JACK
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Emma, Massey
BOONARA JORDON
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Emma, Massey
BOONARA JORDON
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Emma, Massey
BRAEVIEW GENTLEMAN JACK
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Teah, Mayne
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
04 - Junior Elementary 3A Championship
Teah, Mayne
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
04A - Junior Elementary 3B
Bronte, Neville-mott
LACOSTE F
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
Bronte, Neville-mott
LACOSTE F
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Bronte, Neville-mott
SALVATORE
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Bronte, Neville-mott
SALVATORE
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Courtney, Passier
RESIDENCE
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Courtney, Passier
RESIDENCE
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Tamara, Patch
JUSTA BIT POSH
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Tamara, Patch
JUSTA BIT POSH
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Tamara, Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Tamara, Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Tamara, Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Tamara, Patch
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Barbara, Ryan
POLKA DOT
10 - Medium 4A
Barbara, Ryan
POLKA DOT
10B - Medium 4B
Barbara, Ryan
POLKA DOT
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Barbara, Ryan
POLKA DOT
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
Chloe, Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Chloe, Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
06A - Senior Prep E
Chloe, Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
07 - Junior Prep C Championship
Chloe, Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Chloe, Salmon
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
07A - Junior Prep E
Kym, Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Kym, Schramm
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Helena, Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Helena, Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Helena, Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
06A - Senior Prep E
Helena, Shanal
BEIGOGO POPPY
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
Helena, Shanal
ELITE LALIQUE
10 - Medium 4A
Helena, Shanal
ELITE LALIQUE
10B - Medium 4B
Tahlia, Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
Tahlia, Simpson
KAMILAROI OASIS
09A - Junior Novice 2B
Tahlia, Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Tahlia, Simpson
THIRSTY MERC
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
07 - Junior Prep C Championship
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
06A - Senior Prep E
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
Ellie, Stenzel
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
09A - Junior Novice 2B
Ellie, Stenzel
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
07A - Junior Prep E
Nadine, Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Nadine, Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Susan, Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Susan, Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Susan, Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
06A - Senior Prep E
Susan, Veal
DAVROL DIGGITY
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
Susan, Veal
PENDINE RUBY
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Susan, Veal
PENDINE RUBY
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
Susan, Veal
PENDINE RUBY
10 - Medium 4A
Susan, Veal
PENDINE RUBY
10B - Medium 4B
Amanda, Weare
SOVEREIGN
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
Amanda, Weare
SOVEREIGN
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
Holly, Wilkie
CWMKAREN BRENHINDREF
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Holly, Wilkie
CWMKAREN BRENHINDREF
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
05A - Advanced 5B
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
05 - Advanced 5A Championship
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
10B - Medium 4B
Jennie, Wills
CLASSIC PLATINUM
10 - Medium 4A
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
Jennie, Wills
KINGS CELEBRATION
08A - Senior Novice 2B
Horse
Rider
Horse
AEA TORONTO
Rachael, Bell
11 - Prix St George
AEA TORONTO
Rachael, Bell
12 - Inter I
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
Madeline, Martin
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
Madeline, Martin
09A - Junior Novice 2B
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
Madeline, Martin
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
ALANDDI FURST GLANCE
Madeline, Martin
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
Dakota, Cooke
04 - Junior Elementary 3A Championship
ANCHORBAR SANTOS
Dakota, Cooke
04A - Junior Elementary 3B
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
Chloe, Salmon
06A - Senior Prep E
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
Chloe, Salmon
07 - Junior Prep C Championship
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
Chloe, Salmon
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
Chloe, Salmon
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
APRILES BELLA SOLEIL
Chloe, Salmon
07A - Junior Prep E
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
Tamara, Patch
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
Tamara, Patch
08A - Senior Novice 2B
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
Tamara, Patch
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
ARCSTAN ANTOINETTE
Tamara, Patch
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
BEIGOGO POPPY
Helena, Shanal
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
BEIGOGO POPPY
Helena, Shanal
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
BEIGOGO POPPY
Helena, Shanal
06A - Senior Prep E
BEIGOGO POPPY
Helena, Shanal
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
BOONARA JORDON
Emma, Massey
08A - Senior Novice 2B
BOONARA JORDON
Emma, Massey
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
BRAEVIEW GENTLEMAN JACK
Emma, Massey
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
BRAEVIEW GENTLEMAN JACK
Emma, Massey
08A - Senior Novice 2B
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
Kym, Schramm
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
CARRINGTON LODGE FURSTENHERZ
Kym, Schramm
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
CHERENTON WHIRLWIND
Denise, Alcock
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
05 - Advanced 5A Championship
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
05A - Advanced 5B
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
10 - Medium 4A
CLASSIC PLATINUM
Jennie, Wills
10B - Medium 4B
CWMKAREN BRENHINDREF
Holly, Wilkie
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
CWMKAREN BRENHINDREF
Holly, Wilkie
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
DAVROL DIGGITY
Susan, Veal
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
DAVROL DIGGITY
Susan, Veal
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
DAVROL DIGGITY
Susan, Veal
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
DAVROL DIGGITY
Susan, Veal
06A - Senior Prep E
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
Teah, Mayne
04A - Junior Elementary 3B
DICAVALLI DECADANCE
Teah, Mayne
04 - Junior Elementary 3A Championship
ELITE LALIQUE
Helena, Shanal
10B - Medium 4B
ELITE LALIQUE
Helena, Shanal
10 - Medium 4A
GLENCOE TORINO
Rachael, Bell
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
GLENCOE TORINO
Rachael, Bell
08A - Senior Novice 2B
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
Nadine, Travers
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
Nadine, Travers
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
GOLDEN ERA
Raelene, Corcoran
06 - Snr Prep C Championship
GOLDEN ERA
Raelene, Corcoran
06A - Senior Prep E
HALEEMA TK
Fiona, Edwards
10 - Medium 4A
HALEEMA TK
Fiona, Edwards
10B - Medium 4B
HERMES REMEDY
Dakota, Cooke
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
HERMES REMEDY
Dakota, Cooke
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
Anne, Johnston
05 - Advanced 5A Championship
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
Anne, Johnston
05A - Advanced 5B
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
Anne, Johnston
10B - Medium 4B
HOLLANDS BEND FUERST-HENRI
Anne, Johnston
10 - Medium 4A
INDI MOLLOY
Karen, Howard
08A - Senior Novice 2B
INDI MOLLOY
Karen, Howard
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
INDI MOLLOY
Karen, Howard
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
INDI MOLLOY
Karen, Howard
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
ISANA RUSH N SPIN
Kateena, Martin
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
ISANA RUSH N SPIN
Kateena, Martin
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
JUSTA BIT POSH
Tamara, Patch
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
JUSTA BIT POSH
Tamara, Patch
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
08A - Senior Novice 2B
KALIMNA LANZA
Samantha, Dean
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
KAMILAROI OASIS
Tahlia, Simpson
09A - Junior Novice 2B
KAMILAROI OASIS
Tahlia, Simpson
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
08A - Senior Novice 2B
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
KINGS CELEBRATION
Jennie, Wills
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
LACOSTE F
Bronte, Neville-mott
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
LACOSTE F
Bronte, Neville-mott
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
MOLLYS SUMMERDEL
Ellie, Stenzel
09A - Junior Novice 2B
PENDINE RUBY
Susan, Veal
10 - Medium 4A
PENDINE RUBY
Susan, Veal
10B - Medium 4B
PENDINE RUBY
Susan, Veal
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
PENDINE RUBY
Susan, Veal
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
10B - Medium 4B
POLKA DOT
Barbara, Ryan
10 - Medium 4A
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
Kathleen, Bourne
08 - Snr Novice 2A Championship
PRIZE PARK MAVERICK
Kathleen, Bourne
08A - Senior Novice 2B
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
09A - Junior Novice 2B
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
REMI DON ECLIPSE
Sophie, Brennan
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
RESIDENCE
Courtney, Passier
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
RESIDENCE
Courtney, Passier
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
Anna, Bourne
10 - Medium 4A
REVELWOOD ROCK STAR
Anna, Bourne
10B - Medium 4B
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
07A - Junior Prep E
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
07 - Junior Prep C Championship
RIVER RANGE HONEY GOLD
Ellie, Stenzel
06A - Senior Prep E
SALVATORE
Bronte, Neville-mott
01A - Senior Prelim 1B
SALVATORE
Bronte, Neville-mott
01 - Snr Prelim 1A Championship
SOVEREIGN
Amanda, Weare
03 - Snr Elementary 3A Championship
SOVEREIGN
Amanda, Weare
03A - Senior Elementary 3B
TARA AZTEC JADE
Lily, Herring
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
TARA AZTEC JADE
Lily, Herring
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
TARA AZTEC JADE
Lily, Herring
09A - Junior Novice 2B
TARA AZTEC JADE
Lily, Herring
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
THIRSTY MERC
Tahlia, Simpson
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
THIRSTY MERC
Tahlia, Simpson
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
02A - Junior Prelim 1B
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
02 - Junior Prelim 1A Championship
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
09 - Junior Novice 2A Championship
WYNARA DAYDREAM
Maggie, Herring
09A - Junior Novice 2B