SCOREBOARD
Dressage Club of SA Closed Unrestricted & Official to Novice Day - 11/01/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Monday
01A
Unrestricted Prelim 1A OTT
Monday
01B
Unrestricted Prelim 1A JNR
Monday
02
Unrestricted Prelim 1C
Monday
02A
Unrestricted Prelim 1C OTT
Monday
03A
Unrestricted Novice 2A OTT
Monday
05
Unrestricted Elem 3A
Monday
06
Unrestricted Elem 3C
Monday
07
Unrestricted Medium 4A
Monday
08
Unrestricted Medium 4C
Monday
08A
CUR Medium 4C PONY
Monday
09
Unrestricted Advanced 5A
Monday
09A
Unrestricted ADV 5A PONY
Monday
10
Unrestricted Advanced 5C
Monday
12B
CUR Prep A OTT
Monday
12C
CUR Prep E OTT
Monday
14
Restricted Prix St Georges
Monday
19
Comp Preliminary 1A
Monday
19B
Comp Prelim 1A PONY
Monday
20A
Comp Prelim 1C
Monday
20B
Comp Prelim 1B PONY
Monday
21
Comp Novice 2A
Monday
22
Comp Novice 2B
Monday
23
test
Monday
50
Intermediate 1
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Monday
01A
Unrestricted Prelim 1A OTT
Monday
01B
Unrestricted Prelim 1A JNR
Monday
02
Unrestricted Prelim 1C
Monday
02A
Unrestricted Prelim 1C OTT
Monday
03A
Unrestricted Novice 2A OTT
Monday
05
Unrestricted Elem 3A
Monday
06
Unrestricted Elem 3C
Monday
07
Unrestricted Medium 4A
Monday
08
Unrestricted Medium 4C
Monday
08A
CUR Medium 4C PONY
Monday
09
Unrestricted Advanced 5A
Monday
09A
Unrestricted ADV 5A PONY
Monday
10
Unrestricted Advanced 5C
Monday
12B
CUR Prep A OTT
Monday
12C
CUR Prep E OTT
Monday
14
Restricted Prix St Georges
Monday
19
Comp Preliminary 1A
Monday
19B
Comp Prelim 1A PONY
Monday
20A
Comp Prelim 1C
Monday
20B
Comp Prelim 1B PONY
Monday
21
Comp Novice 2A
Monday
22
Comp Novice 2B
Monday
23
test
Monday
50
Intermediate 1
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
2
Amy Staunton
OPT KINGS RANSOM
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
3
April Air
WIZZ
01B - Unrestricted Prelim 1A JNR
4
Candice Michaelis
BELLADONNA
03A - Unrestricted Novice 2A OTT
5
Makayla Doecke
MISS MOJO
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
10
Jessica Allan
SOUND REASON
01A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A OTT
10
Jessica Allan
SOUND REASON
02A - Unrestricted Prelim 1C OTT
34
helen w
jim
23 - test
45
poppy b
charlie
23 - test
100
Fred Perry
Jim
50 - Intermediate 1
153
Zinta Rutins
KEEP THE TRUST
12B - CUR Prep A OTT
153
Zinta Rutins
KEEP THE TRUST
12C - CUR Prep E OTT
199
Tiffany Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
14 - Restricted Prix St Georges
199
Tiffany Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
496
Jessica Demczuk
DANSON DON FLOWER
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
995
Jacqueline Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
09 - Unrestricted Advanced 5A
995
Jacqueline Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
1418
Helen Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
1418
Helen Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
21 - Comp Novice 2A
1809
Ashlee Rayner
DANILO
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
1809
Ashlee Rayner
DANILO
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
09 - Unrestricted Advanced 5A
1813
Jessica Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
08 - Unrestricted Medium 4C
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
08A - CUR Medium 4C PONY
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
09A - Unrestricted ADV 5A PONY
1900
Steph Hann
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
07 - Unrestricted Medium 4A
1975
Amanda Evins
WINMALLEE DE NISHA
14 - Restricted Prix St Georges
1975
Amanda Evins
WINMALLEE DE NISHA
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
2145
Ruth Thompson
CP TRISTAN
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
2152
Heather Currie
MACARTHUR DAREDEVIL
21 - Comp Novice 2A
2159
Heather Currie
COME FLY WITH ME
22 - Comp Novice 2B
2159
Heather Currie
COME FLY WITH ME
21 - Comp Novice 2A
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
06 - Unrestricted Elem 3C
2217
Keely Rayson
BREAKAWAY XZOTIKA
20A - Comp Prelim 1C
2217
Keely Rayson
BREAKAWAY XZOTIKA
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
2265
Rachael Mitchell
DONCRUISADER
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
2265
Rachael Mitchell
DONCRUISADER
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
2301
Louisa Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
2301
Louisa Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
2317
Steph Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
Rider
Horse
Class
April, Air
WIZZ
01B - Unrestricted Prelim 1A JNR
Jessica, Allan
SOUND REASON
01A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A OTT
Jessica, Allan
SOUND REASON
02A - Unrestricted Prelim 1C OTT
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
08A - CUR Medium 4C PONY
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
09A - Unrestricted ADV 5A PONY
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
07 - Unrestricted Medium 4A
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
poppy, b
charlie
23 - test
Helen, Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
21 - Comp Novice 2A
Helen, Coleiro
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
Heather, Currie
MACARTHUR DAREDEVIL
21 - Comp Novice 2A
Heather, Currie
COME FLY WITH ME
22 - Comp Novice 2B
Heather, Currie
COME FLY WITH ME
21 - Comp Novice 2A
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
09 - Unrestricted Advanced 5A
Jessica, Demczuk
WESTELLA INTU
08 - Unrestricted Medium 4C
Jessica, Demczuk
DANSON DON FLOWER
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
Makayla, Doecke
MISS MOJO
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Amanda, Evins
WINMALLEE DE NISHA
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
Amanda, Evins
WINMALLEE DE NISHA
14 - Restricted Prix St Georges
Steph, Hann
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
Steph, Hann
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
Tiffany, Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
14 - Restricted Prix St Georges
Tiffany, Harding
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
Jacqueline, Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
Jacqueline, Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
09 - Unrestricted Advanced 5A
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
06 - Unrestricted Elem 3C
Candice, Michaelis
BELLADONNA
03A - Unrestricted Novice 2A OTT
Rachael, Mitchell
DONCRUISADER
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Rachael, Mitchell
DONCRUISADER
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
Fred, Perry
Jim
50 - Intermediate 1
Ashlee, Rayner
DANILO
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
Ashlee, Rayner
DANILO
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
Keely, Rayson
BREAKAWAY XZOTIKA
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
Keely, Rayson
BREAKAWAY XZOTIKA
20A - Comp Prelim 1C
Zinta, Rutins
KEEP THE TRUST
12B - CUR Prep A OTT
Zinta, Rutins
KEEP THE TRUST
12C - CUR Prep E OTT
Louisa, Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
Louisa, Smith
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
Amy, Staunton
OPT KINGS RANSOM
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
Ruth, Thompson
CP TRISTAN
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
helen, w
jim
23 - test
Horse
Rider
Horse
BELLADONNA
Candice, Michaelis
03A - Unrestricted Novice 2A OTT
BREAKAWAY XZOTIKA
Keely, Rayson
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
BREAKAWAY XZOTIKA
Keely, Rayson
20A - Comp Prelim 1C
charlie
poppy, b
23 - test
COME FLY WITH ME
Heather, Currie
22 - Comp Novice 2B
COME FLY WITH ME
Heather, Currie
21 - Comp Novice 2A
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
CP TRISTAN
Ruth, Thompson
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
DANILO
Ashlee, Rayner
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
DANILO
Ashlee, Rayner
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
DANSON DON FLOWER
Jessica, Demczuk
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
DONCRUISADER
Rachael, Mitchell
02 - Unrestricted Prelim 1C
DONCRUISADER
Rachael, Mitchell
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
Jacqueline, Lang
09 - Unrestricted Advanced 5A
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
Jacqueline, Lang
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
jim
helen, w
23 - test
Jim
Fred, Perry
50 - Intermediate 1
KEEP THE TRUST
Zinta, Rutins
12B - CUR Prep A OTT
KEEP THE TRUST
Zinta, Rutins
12C - CUR Prep E OTT
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
Louisa, Smith
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
LEEARA PARK ROYAL JESTER
Louisa, Smith
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
LIGHT MY FIRE BHI
Steph, Hann
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
MACARTHUR DAREDEVIL
Heather, Currie
21 - Comp Novice 2A
MISS MOJO
Makayla, Doecke
01 - Unrestricted Prelim 1A
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
08A - CUR Medium 4C PONY
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
09A - Unrestricted ADV 5A PONY
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
Helen, Coleiro
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
NAMARYE PARK SHONTAVA
Helen, Coleiro
21 - Comp Novice 2A
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
07 - Unrestricted Medium 4A
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
OPT KINGS RANSOM
Amy, Staunton
19 - Comp Preliminary 1A
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
19B - Comp Prelim 1A PONY
RAINBOW DANCER BHI
Steph, Hann
20B - Comp Prelim 1B PONY
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
Tiffany, Harding
14 - Restricted Prix St Georges
ROXLEIGH FITZWILLIAM
Tiffany, Harding
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
05 - Unrestricted Elem 3A
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
06 - Unrestricted Elem 3C
SOUND REASON
Jessica, Allan
01A - Unrestricted Prelim 1A OTT
SOUND REASON
Jessica, Allan
02A - Unrestricted Prelim 1C OTT
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
08 - Unrestricted Medium 4C
WESTELLA INTU
Jessica, Demczuk
09 - Unrestricted Advanced 5A
WINMALLEE DE NISHA
Amanda, Evins
10 - Unrestricted Advanced 5C
WINMALLEE DE NISHA
Amanda, Evins
14 - Restricted Prix St Georges
WIZZ
April, Air
01B - Unrestricted Prelim 1A JNR