SCOREBOARD
PRARG “Sunrise” Club Summer Series (Members ONLY) - 11/22/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Elementary 3A
Monday
05
Medium 4A
Monday
07
Preparatory E
Monday
08
Preliminary 1B
Monday
09
Novice 2B
Monday
10
Elementary 3B
Monday
11
Medium 4B
Monday
13
Preparatory C
Monday
14
Preliminary 1C
Monday
15
Novice 2C
Monday
16
Elementary 3C
Monday
17
Medium 4C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Elementary 3A
Monday
05
Medium 4A
Monday
07
Preparatory E
Monday
08
Preliminary 1B
Monday
09
Novice 2B
Monday
10
Elementary 3B
Monday
11
Medium 4B
Monday
13
Preparatory C
Monday
14
Preliminary 1C
Monday
15
Novice 2C
Monday
16
Elementary 3C
Monday
17
Medium 4C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
111
Belinda Mcdonnell
MAJESTIC MATADOR
02 - Preliminary 1A
111
Belinda Mcdonnell
MAJESTIC MATADOR
08 - Preliminary 1B
111
Belinda Mcdonnell
MAJESTIC MATADOR
14 - Preliminary 1C
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
14 - Preliminary 1C
172
Melissa Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
08 - Preliminary 1B
176
Kathy Hopkins
Kalimna Dove
07 - Preparatory E
176
Kathy Hopkins
Kalimna Dove
13 - Preparatory C
484
Kathy Hopkins
MISS MILLIE
01 - Preparatory A
695
Julie Bland
VAN GOGH
02 - Preliminary 1A
695
Julie Bland
VAN GOGH
08 - Preliminary 1B
695
Julie Bland
VAN GOGH
14 - Preliminary 1C
1062
Emma Moore
HARPER
15 - Novice 2C
1062
Emma Moore
HARPER
09 - Novice 2B
1062
Emma Moore
HARPER
03 - Novice 2A
1136
Sharon Liikanen
Jaxbee Nimble
02 - Preliminary 1A
1136
Sharon Liikanen
Jaxbee Nimble
08 - Preliminary 1B
1136
Sharon Liikanen
Jaxbee Nimble
14 - Preliminary 1C
1167
Peter Jenkyn
ADLOO ZARA
14 - Preliminary 1C
1167
Peter Jenkyn
ADLOO ZARA
08 - Preliminary 1B
1167
Peter Jenkyn
ADLOO ZARA
02 - Preliminary 1A
1589
Alison Jenkyn
ADLOO VERONA
02 - Preliminary 1A
1589
Alison Jenkyn
ADLOO VERONA
08 - Preliminary 1B
1589
Alison Jenkyn
ADLOO VERONA
14 - Preliminary 1C
1609
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
14 - Preliminary 1C
1609
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
08 - Preliminary 1B
1609
Ayshia Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
02 - Preliminary 1A
1644
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
02 - Preliminary 1A
1644
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
08 - Preliminary 1B
1644
Taylah Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
14 - Preliminary 1C
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
14 - Preliminary 1C
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
08 - Preliminary 1B
1725
Kristy Battista
MONEYPENNY I
02 - Preliminary 1A
1830
Tyler Harris
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
02 - Preliminary 1A
1830
Tyler Harris
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
08 - Preliminary 1B
1830
Tyler Harris
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
14 - Preliminary 1C
2130
Daisy Fielding
REMI LANAKAI
14 - Preliminary 1C
2168
Belinda Russo
Gwarryen Aurora
14 - Preliminary 1C
2168
Belinda Russo
GWARRYEN AURORA
08 - Preliminary 1B
2240
Kylie Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
02 - Preliminary 1A
2240
Kylie Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
14 - Preliminary 1C
2768
Melissa Jensen
ADDMISSION
15 - Novice 2C
2824
Caroline Stinson
ELVIS G O REILLY
15 - Novice 2C
2824
Caroline Stinson
ELVIS G O REILLY
03 - Novice 2A
2848
Sarah Webster
ARION CHIAURA
02 - Preliminary 1A
2848
Sarah Webster
ARION CHIAURA
14 - Preliminary 1C
2849
Nicole Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
13 - Preparatory C
2851
Veronica Mortimer
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
15 - Novice 2C
2851
Veronica Mortimer
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
03 - Novice 2A
2853
Anton Webb
Ribbleton Felix
08 - Preliminary 1B
2853
Anton Webb
Ribbleton Felix
14 - Preliminary 1C
2854
Kate Osullivan
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
13 - Preparatory C
2854
Kate Osullivan
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
01 - Preparatory A
2856
Skye Liikanen
QS SURANNE
02 - Preliminary 1A
2856
Skye Liikanen
QS SURANNE
14 - Preliminary 1C
2859
Melissa Kelly
STEELINFRONT
13 - Preparatory C
2859
Melissa Kelly
STEELINFRONT
01 - Preparatory A
3230
Gary Lung
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
04 - Elementary 3A
3230
Gary Lung
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
10 - Elementary 3B
3230
Gary Lung
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
16 - Elementary 3C
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
16 - Elementary 3C
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
10 - Elementary 3B
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
04 - Elementary 3A
4257
Sarah Capon
GREAT ORMOND
01 - Preparatory A
4257
Sarah Capon
GREAT ORMOND
07 - Preparatory E
4257
Sarah Capon
GREAT ORMOND
13 - Preparatory C
4285
Lisa Koppman
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
11 - Medium 4B
4285
Lisa Koppman
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
17 - Medium 4C
4285
Lisa Koppman
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
05 - Medium 4A
4300
Linda rensburg
STONEFOX XENA
02 - Preliminary 1A
4300
Linda Van Rensburg
STONEFOX ZENA
08 - Preliminary 1B
4300
Linda Van Rensburg
STONEFOX ZENA
14 - Preliminary 1C
4762
Cassie Barnes
BELLA
02 - Preliminary 1A
4762
Cassie Barnes
HUNTINGFIELD LODGE ETCHEDNGOLD
08 - Preliminary 1B
5158
Gabrielle Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
05 - Medium 4A
5158
Gabrielle Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
11 - Medium 4B
5158
Gabrielle Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
17 - Medium 4C
5194
Anna Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLOURS
11 - Medium 4B
5194
Anna Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLOURS
05 - Medium 4A
5344
Jeanette Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
02 - Preliminary 1A
5344
Jeanette Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
08 - Preliminary 1B
5344
Jeanette Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
14 - Preliminary 1C
5501
Emmeline Mallon
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
11 - Medium 4B
5501
Emmeline Mallon
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
17 - Medium 4C
5501
Emmeline Mallon
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
05 - Medium 4A
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
04 - Elementary 3A
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
10 - Elementary 3B
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
16 - Elementary 3C
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
17 - Medium 4C
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
11 - Medium 4B
6150
Julianne Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
05 - Medium 4A
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
03 - Novice 2A
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
09 - Novice 2B
6283
Stacey Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
15 - Novice 2C
6581
Amanda Moore
PB FLEUR DE LYS
11 - Medium 4B
6581
Amanda Moore
PB FLEUR DE LYS
17 - Medium 4C
6581
Amanda Moore
PB FLEUR DE LYS
05 - Medium 4A
6649
Naomi Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
09 - Novice 2B
6649
Naomi Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
15 - Novice 2C
6764
Russell Davidson
FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE
17 - Medium 4C
6764
Russell Davidson
FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE
11 - Medium 4B
6858
Paula Price
MR RUFFLES
15 - Novice 2C
6858
Paula Price
MR RUFFLES
09 - Novice 2B
6858
Paula Price
MR RUFFLES
03 - Novice 2A
6888
Catherine Flannery
SHES NICE
11 - Medium 4B
6888
Catherine Flannery
SHES NICE
17 - Medium 4C
6903
Emma Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
15 - Novice 2C
6903
Emma Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
03 - Novice 2A
6903
Emma Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
09 - Novice 2B
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
03 - Novice 2A
7096
Sonya Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
15 - Novice 2C
7101
Marlies Ravn
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
16 - Elementary 3C
7101
Marlies Ravn
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
04 - Elementary 3A
7101
Marlies Ravn
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
10 - Elementary 3B
7104
Jacqueline Huppert
COGNAC DIAMOND
10 - Elementary 3B
7104
Jacqui Huppert
Cognac Diamond
16 - Elementary 3C
7201
Fiona Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
15 - Novice 2C
7201
Fiona Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
09 - Novice 2B
7201
Fiona Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
03 - Novice 2A
7355
Lara Bennett
F1 SINATRA
01 - Preparatory A
7355
Lara Bennett
F1 SINATRA
07 - Preparatory E
7355
Lara Bennett
F1 SINATRA
13 - Preparatory C
7416
Emelia Phillips
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
16 - Elementary 3C
7416
Emelia Phillips
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
10 - Elementary 3B
7416
Emelia Phillips
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
04 - Elementary 3A
7422
Caroline Stinson
ELVIS G O REILLY
09 - Novice 2B
7436
Kate Osullivan
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
07 - Preparatory E
7439
Kylie Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
08 - Preliminary 1B
7447
Melissa Kelly
STEELINFRONT
07 - Preparatory E
7448
Nicole Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
07 - Preparatory E
7452
Sarah Webster
ARION CHIAURA
08 - Preliminary 1B
7454
Skye Liikanen
QS SURANNE
08 - Preliminary 1B
7460
Veronica Mortimer
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
09 - Novice 2B
Rider
Horse
Class
Cassie, Barnes
BELLA
02 - Preliminary 1A
Cassie, Barnes
HUNTINGFIELD LODGE ETCHEDNGOLD
08 - Preliminary 1B
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
08 - Preliminary 1B
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
02 - Preliminary 1A
Kristy, Battista
MONEYPENNY I
14 - Preliminary 1C
Lara, Bennett
F1 SINATRA
13 - Preparatory C
Lara, Bennett
F1 SINATRA
01 - Preparatory A
Lara, Bennett
F1 SINATRA
07 - Preparatory E
Julie, Bland
VAN GOGH
08 - Preliminary 1B
Julie, Bland
VAN GOGH
02 - Preliminary 1A
Julie, Bland
VAN GOGH
14 - Preliminary 1C
Jeanette, Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
14 - Preliminary 1C
Jeanette, Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
02 - Preliminary 1A
Jeanette, Bourke
LORD OF JIVE
08 - Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Capon
GREAT ORMOND
07 - Preparatory E
Sarah, Capon
GREAT ORMOND
01 - Preparatory A
Sarah, Capon
GREAT ORMOND
13 - Preparatory C
Russell, Davidson
FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE
11 - Medium 4B
Russell, Davidson
FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE
17 - Medium 4C
Fiona, Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
15 - Novice 2C
Fiona, Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
03 - Novice 2A
Fiona, Ellis
FV FLIRTATION
09 - Novice 2B
Daisy, Fielding
REMI LANAKAI
14 - Preliminary 1C
Catherine, Flannery
SHES NICE
17 - Medium 4C
Catherine, Flannery
SHES NICE
11 - Medium 4B
Emma, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
09 - Novice 2B
Emma, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
15 - Novice 2C
Emma, Flegman
LOTUS PARK FABIO
03 - Novice 2A
Anna, Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLOURS
05 - Medium 4A
Anna, Flohr
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLOURS
11 - Medium 4B
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
14 - Preliminary 1C
Melissa, Forrest
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
08 - Preliminary 1B
Tyler, Harris
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
08 - Preliminary 1B
Tyler, Harris
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
02 - Preliminary 1A
Tyler, Harris
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
14 - Preliminary 1C
Kathy, Hopkins
Kalimna Dove
13 - Preparatory C
Kathy, Hopkins
MISS MILLIE
01 - Preparatory A
Kathy, Hopkins
Kalimna Dove
07 - Preparatory E
Jacqueline, Huppert
COGNAC DIAMOND
10 - Elementary 3B
Jacqui, Huppert
Cognac Diamond
16 - Elementary 3C
Alison, Jenkyn
ADLOO VERONA
14 - Preliminary 1C
Alison, Jenkyn
ADLOO VERONA
08 - Preliminary 1B
Alison, Jenkyn
ADLOO VERONA
02 - Preliminary 1A
Peter, Jenkyn
ADLOO ZARA
02 - Preliminary 1A
Peter, Jenkyn
ADLOO ZARA
08 - Preliminary 1B
Peter, Jenkyn
ADLOO ZARA
14 - Preliminary 1C
Melissa, Jensen
ADDMISSION
15 - Novice 2C
Gabrielle, Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
17 - Medium 4C
Gabrielle, Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
11 - Medium 4B
Gabrielle, Jones
ELITE ROB ROY
05 - Medium 4A
Melissa, Kelly
STEELINFRONT
07 - Preparatory E
Melissa, Kelly
STEELINFRONT
01 - Preparatory A
Melissa, Kelly
STEELINFRONT
13 - Preparatory C
Lisa, Koppman
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
11 - Medium 4B
Lisa, Koppman
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
17 - Medium 4C
Lisa, Koppman
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
05 - Medium 4A
Naomi, Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
15 - Novice 2C
Naomi, Lane
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
09 - Novice 2B
Sharon, Liikanen
Jaxbee Nimble
14 - Preliminary 1C
Sharon, Liikanen
Jaxbee Nimble
08 - Preliminary 1B
Sharon, Liikanen
Jaxbee Nimble
02 - Preliminary 1A
Skye, Liikanen
QS SURANNE
02 - Preliminary 1A
Skye, Liikanen
QS SURANNE
08 - Preliminary 1B
Skye, Liikanen
QS SURANNE
14 - Preliminary 1C
Gary, Lung
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
16 - Elementary 3C
Gary, Lung
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
10 - Elementary 3B
Gary, Lung
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
04 - Elementary 3A
Emmeline, Mallon
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
05 - Medium 4A
Emmeline, Mallon
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
11 - Medium 4B
Emmeline, Mallon
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
17 - Medium 4C
Belinda, Mcdonnell
MAJESTIC MATADOR
14 - Preliminary 1C
Belinda, Mcdonnell
MAJESTIC MATADOR
08 - Preliminary 1B
Belinda, Mcdonnell
MAJESTIC MATADOR
02 - Preliminary 1A
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
04 - Elementary 3A
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
16 - Elementary 3C
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
10 - Elementary 3B
Amanda, Moore
PB FLEUR DE LYS
11 - Medium 4B
Amanda, Moore
PB FLEUR DE LYS
17 - Medium 4C
Amanda, Moore
PB FLEUR DE LYS
05 - Medium 4A
Emma, Moore
HARPER
03 - Novice 2A
Emma, Moore
HARPER
15 - Novice 2C
Emma, Moore
HARPER
09 - Novice 2B
Veronica, Mortimer
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
09 - Novice 2B
Veronica, Mortimer
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
15 - Novice 2C
Veronica, Mortimer
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
03 - Novice 2A
Kylie, Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
02 - Preliminary 1A
Kylie, Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
08 - Preliminary 1B
Kylie, Munn
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
14 - Preliminary 1C
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
14 - Preliminary 1C
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
08 - Preliminary 1B
Ayshia, Noy
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
02 - Preliminary 1A
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
02 - Preliminary 1A
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
08 - Preliminary 1B
Taylah, Noy
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
14 - Preliminary 1C
Kate, Osullivan
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
13 - Preparatory C
Kate, Osullivan
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
07 - Preparatory E
Kate, Osullivan
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
01 - Preparatory A
Emelia, Phillips
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
04 - Elementary 3A
Emelia, Phillips
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
10 - Elementary 3B
Emelia, Phillips
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
16 - Elementary 3C
Paula, Price
MR RUFFLES
15 - Novice 2C
Paula, Price
MR RUFFLES
03 - Novice 2A
Paula, Price
MR RUFFLES
09 - Novice 2B
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
04 - Elementary 3A
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
16 - Elementary 3C
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
10 - Elementary 3B
Marlies, Ravn
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
10 - Elementary 3B
Marlies, Ravn
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
16 - Elementary 3C
Marlies, Ravn
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
04 - Elementary 3A
Linda, rensburg
STONEFOX XENA
02 - Preliminary 1A
Belinda, Russo
GWARRYEN AURORA
08 - Preliminary 1B
Belinda, Russo
Gwarryen Aurora
14 - Preliminary 1C
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
15 - Novice 2C
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
09 - Novice 2B
Stacey, Schooth
REMI FIVE STAR
03 - Novice 2A
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
03 - Novice 2A
Sonya, Spielmann
ADLOO ROXY
15 - Novice 2C
Caroline, Stinson
ELVIS G O REILLY
15 - Novice 2C
Caroline, Stinson
ELVIS G O REILLY
09 - Novice 2B
Caroline, Stinson
ELVIS G O REILLY
03 - Novice 2A
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
05 - Medium 4A
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
11 - Medium 4B
Julianne, Tetlow
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
17 - Medium 4C
Linda, Van Rensburg
STONEFOX ZENA
14 - Preliminary 1C
Linda, Van Rensburg
STONEFOX ZENA
08 - Preliminary 1B
Anton, Webb
Ribbleton Felix
08 - Preliminary 1B
Anton, Webb
Ribbleton Felix
14 - Preliminary 1C
Sarah, Webster
ARION CHIAURA
14 - Preliminary 1C
Sarah, Webster
ARION CHIAURA
08 - Preliminary 1B
Sarah, Webster
ARION CHIAURA
02 - Preliminary 1A
Nicole, Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
07 - Preparatory E
Nicole, Wheatley
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
13 - Preparatory C
Horse
Rider
Horse
ADDMISSION
Melissa, Jensen
15 - Novice 2C
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
15 - Novice 2C
ADLOO ROXY
Sonya, Spielmann
03 - Novice 2A
ADLOO VERONA
Alison, Jenkyn
02 - Preliminary 1A
ADLOO VERONA
Alison, Jenkyn
08 - Preliminary 1B
ADLOO VERONA
Alison, Jenkyn
14 - Preliminary 1C
ADLOO ZARA
Peter, Jenkyn
14 - Preliminary 1C
ADLOO ZARA
Peter, Jenkyn
08 - Preliminary 1B
ADLOO ZARA
Peter, Jenkyn
02 - Preliminary 1A
ARION CHIAURA
Sarah, Webster
02 - Preliminary 1A
ARION CHIAURA
Sarah, Webster
08 - Preliminary 1B
ARION CHIAURA
Sarah, Webster
14 - Preliminary 1C
BELLA
Cassie, Barnes
02 - Preliminary 1A
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
Gary, Lung
04 - Elementary 3A
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
Gary, Lung
10 - Elementary 3B
BREEZE THUNDER STRUCK
Gary, Lung
16 - Elementary 3C
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLOURS
Anna, Flohr
11 - Medium 4B
CARRINGTON LODGE EXCALS COLOURS
Anna, Flohr
05 - Medium 4A
COGNAC DIAMOND
Jacqueline, Huppert
10 - Elementary 3B
Cognac Diamond
Jacqui, Huppert
16 - Elementary 3C
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
Kylie, Munn
14 - Preliminary 1C
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
Kylie, Munn
08 - Preliminary 1B
COORAMIN FURSTIN FOX
Kylie, Munn
02 - Preliminary 1A
ELITE ROB ROY
Gabrielle, Jones
05 - Medium 4A
ELITE ROB ROY
Gabrielle, Jones
11 - Medium 4B
ELITE ROB ROY
Gabrielle, Jones
17 - Medium 4C
ELVIS G O REILLY
Caroline, Stinson
15 - Novice 2C
ELVIS G O REILLY
Caroline, Stinson
09 - Novice 2B
ELVIS G O REILLY
Caroline, Stinson
03 - Novice 2A
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
Naomi, Lane
15 - Novice 2C
ENELLE FRENCH CONNECTION
Naomi, Lane
09 - Novice 2B
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
Nicole, Wheatley
13 - Preparatory C
EQUINE AFFAIR JESSICA
Nicole, Wheatley
07 - Preparatory E
F1 SINATRA
Lara, Bennett
07 - Preparatory E
F1 SINATRA
Lara, Bennett
01 - Preparatory A
F1 SINATRA
Lara, Bennett
13 - Preparatory C
FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE
Russell, Davidson
11 - Medium 4B
FAIRBANKS FIFTH AVENUE
Russell, Davidson
17 - Medium 4C
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
14 - Preliminary 1C
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
02 - Preliminary 1A
FINNISTON PARK DANTE
Taylah, Noy
08 - Preliminary 1B
FV FLIRTATION
Fiona, Ellis
09 - Novice 2B
FV FLIRTATION
Fiona, Ellis
03 - Novice 2A
FV FLIRTATION
Fiona, Ellis
15 - Novice 2C
GREAT ORMOND
Sarah, Capon
13 - Preparatory C
GREAT ORMOND
Sarah, Capon
01 - Preparatory A
GREAT ORMOND
Sarah, Capon
07 - Preparatory E
GWARRYEN AURORA
Belinda, Russo
08 - Preliminary 1B
Gwarryen Aurora
Belinda, Russo
14 - Preliminary 1C
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
Emelia, Phillips
16 - Elementary 3C
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
Emelia, Phillips
10 - Elementary 3B
HALUMA PARK TEWDWR MEDWYN
Emelia, Phillips
04 - Elementary 3A
HARPER
Emma, Moore
03 - Novice 2A
HARPER
Emma, Moore
09 - Novice 2B
HARPER
Emma, Moore
15 - Novice 2C
HUNTINGFIELD LODGE ETCHEDNGOLD
Cassie, Barnes
08 - Preliminary 1B
Jaxbee Nimble
Sharon, Liikanen
08 - Preliminary 1B
Jaxbee Nimble
Sharon, Liikanen
02 - Preliminary 1A
Jaxbee Nimble
Sharon, Liikanen
14 - Preliminary 1C
Kalimna Dove
Kathy, Hopkins
13 - Preparatory C
Kalimna Dove
Kathy, Hopkins
07 - Preparatory E
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
Marlies, Ravn
04 - Elementary 3A
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
Marlies, Ravn
10 - Elementary 3B
KENLOCK INVINCIBLE
Marlies, Ravn
16 - Elementary 3C
LORD OF JIVE
Jeanette, Bourke
14 - Preliminary 1C
LORD OF JIVE
Jeanette, Bourke
02 - Preliminary 1A
LORD OF JIVE
Jeanette, Bourke
08 - Preliminary 1B
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Emma, Flegman
03 - Novice 2A
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Emma, Flegman
15 - Novice 2C
LOTUS PARK FABIO
Emma, Flegman
09 - Novice 2B
MAJESTIC MATADOR
Belinda, Mcdonnell
14 - Preliminary 1C
MAJESTIC MATADOR
Belinda, Mcdonnell
02 - Preliminary 1A
MAJESTIC MATADOR
Belinda, Mcdonnell
08 - Preliminary 1B
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
08 - Preliminary 1B
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
02 - Preliminary 1A
MIMOSAFARM DANCE WITH HONOUR
Ayshia, Noy
14 - Preliminary 1C
MISS MILLIE
Kathy, Hopkins
01 - Preparatory A
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
Kate, Osullivan
01 - Preparatory A
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
Kate, Osullivan
07 - Preparatory E
MK LITTLE WELSHMAN
Kate, Osullivan
13 - Preparatory C
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
14 - Preliminary 1C
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
08 - Preliminary 1B
MONEYPENNY I
Kristy, Battista
02 - Preliminary 1A
MR RUFFLES
Paula, Price
03 - Novice 2A
MR RUFFLES
Paula, Price
09 - Novice 2B
MR RUFFLES
Paula, Price
15 - Novice 2C
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
Emmeline, Mallon
17 - Medium 4C
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
Emmeline, Mallon
11 - Medium 4B
PALCIO DEL CORCEL EMILIO
Emmeline, Mallon
05 - Medium 4A
PB FLEUR DE LYS
Amanda, Moore
05 - Medium 4A
PB FLEUR DE LYS
Amanda, Moore
11 - Medium 4B
PB FLEUR DE LYS
Amanda, Moore
17 - Medium 4C
QS SURANNE
Skye, Liikanen
14 - Preliminary 1C
QS SURANNE
Skye, Liikanen
08 - Preliminary 1B
QS SURANNE
Skye, Liikanen
02 - Preliminary 1A
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
03 - Novice 2A
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
09 - Novice 2B
REMI FIVE STAR
Stacey, Schooth
15 - Novice 2C
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
16 - Elementary 3C
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
10 - Elementary 3B
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
04 - Elementary 3A
REMI LANAKAI
Daisy, Fielding
14 - Preliminary 1C
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
Tyler, Harris
14 - Preliminary 1C
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
Tyler, Harris
02 - Preliminary 1A
REVELWOOD NOBLE DREAM
Tyler, Harris
08 - Preliminary 1B
Ribbleton Felix
Anton, Webb
08 - Preliminary 1B
Ribbleton Felix
Anton, Webb
14 - Preliminary 1C
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
Veronica, Mortimer
15 - Novice 2C
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
Veronica, Mortimer
09 - Novice 2B
ROSE GUM DIAMANTINA CROWN
Veronica, Mortimer
03 - Novice 2A
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
08 - Preliminary 1B
SALIENT PARK RUBEN
Melissa, Forrest
14 - Preliminary 1C
SHES NICE
Catherine, Flannery
11 - Medium 4B
SHES NICE
Catherine, Flannery
17 - Medium 4C
STEELINFRONT
Melissa, Kelly
13 - Preparatory C
STEELINFRONT
Melissa, Kelly
07 - Preparatory E
STEELINFRONT
Melissa, Kelly
01 - Preparatory A
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
05 - Medium 4A
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
11 - Medium 4B
STONEFOX RANCH SATORI
Julianne, Tetlow
17 - Medium 4C
STONEFOX XENA
Linda, rensburg
02 - Preliminary 1A
STONEFOX ZENA
Linda, Van Rensburg
08 - Preliminary 1B
STONEFOX ZENA
Linda, Van Rensburg
14 - Preliminary 1C
VAN GOGH
Julie, Bland
14 - Preliminary 1C
VAN GOGH
Julie, Bland
08 - Preliminary 1B
VAN GOGH
Julie, Bland
02 - Preliminary 1A
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
04 - Elementary 3A
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
10 - Elementary 3B
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
16 - Elementary 3C
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
Lisa, Koppman
17 - Medium 4C
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
Lisa, Koppman
11 - Medium 4B
WEOWNNA BLACK MAGIC
Lisa, Koppman
05 - Medium 4A