SCOREBOARD
REA WWDC Dressage Event Nov 1st 2020 - 11/01/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Closed Restricted PSG
Monday
02
Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
Monday
03
Closed Restricted Medium 4A
Monday
04
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
05
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
06
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
07
Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Monday
09
Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Monday
10
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Monday
10B
Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
Monday
11
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
11B
Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
Monday
12
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Monday
13
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Closed Restricted PSG
Monday
02
Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
Monday
03
Closed Restricted Medium 4A
Monday
04
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
05
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
06
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
07
Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Monday
09
Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Monday
10
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Monday
10B
Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
Monday
11
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
11B
Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
Monday
12
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Monday
13
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1972
Cherie White
LUNA
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P1972
Cherie White
LUNA
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
P1366
Ella Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P1366
Ella Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P2147
Jack Clancy
LYALLS MERLIN
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P2147
Jack Clancy
LYALLS MERLIN
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
P2457
Jade Murray
RADFORD LODGE CHRISTIAN
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P2457
Jade Murray
RADFORD LODGE CHRISTIAN
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
P078
Kylie Miller
TOO ROWDY
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P1155
Mandy Lewis
NHAIROBI
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P1155
Mandy Lewis
NHAIROBI
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
P1155
Mandy Lewis
NHAIROBI
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P2176
Myfanwy Clark
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
P2176
Myfanwy Clark
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
P184
Nicole Bland
SHORTBREAD CREAM
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
P184
Nicole Bland
SHORTBREAD CREAM
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
P1379
Nicole Whittaker
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
P1379
Nicole Whittaker
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1904
Nicole Whittaker
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1904
Nicole Whittaker
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
P834
Taylor Mcmaster
BIMBADEEN CASCADE
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
25
Paige Mcmahon
BANKSIA
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
25
Paige Mcmahon
BANKSIA
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
233
Emily Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
233
Emily Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
235
Ruben White
ELLIE
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
235
Ruben White
ELLIE
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
326
Karen Mclean
EVERGREEN JAMIMA
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
326
Karen Mclean
EVERGREEN JAMIMA
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
551
Kelly Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
551
Kelly Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
885
Louise Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
885
Louise Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
945
Phoebe Gulliver
BEACH LIFE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
945
Phoebe Gulliver
BEACH LIFE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
961
Christine Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
961
Christine Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
1079
Michelle Philpotts
LEAWARRA BEWITCHED
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
1097
Michelle Philpotts
LEAWARRA BEWITCHED
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
1361
Rachel Whiting
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
1361
Rachel Whiting
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
1390
Toni Pearce
AARIA
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
1390
Toni Pearce
AARIA
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
01 - Closed Restricted PSG
2630
Eliza Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
2630
Eliza Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
2642
Teegan Ashby
MAGIC MUSHROOM TAE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
2642
Teegan Ashby
MAGIC MUSHROOM TAE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
2983
Jodie-maree Osullivan
HPS WYNDERLAND
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
2983
Jodie-maree Osullivan
HPS WYNDERLAND
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
3103
Emily Dockray
COOLART FARM CHOICE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
3103
Emily Dockray
COOLART FARM CHOICE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
3723
Kate Moloney
PAINT THE PICTURE
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
3723
Kate Moloney
PAINT THE PICTURE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
3796
Jacqui Melbourne
FARRADAY
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
3796
Jacqui Melbourne
FARRADAY
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
3848
Mandy Lewis
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
3848
Mandy Lewis
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
3950
Michelle Philpotts
LEAWARRA FLICKER
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
3950
Michelle Philpotts
LEAWARRA FLICKER
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
4083
Jack Armstrong
PL ENCORE
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
4083
Jack Armstrong
PL ENCORE
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
4309
Fiona Baxter
BELLA TRICKS
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4507
Hannah Cock
KINGSFIELD BALMORAL
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4507
Hannah Cock
KINGSFIELD BALMORAL
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
4584
Emily Wilson
COLLINS STREET
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
4584
Emily Wilson
COLLINS STREET
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4587
Petrina White
OTTO
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
4587
Petrina White
OTTO
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
4698
Roxanne Renes
SMART TO POKE ALONG
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
4729
Jessica Grosmann
SANDHILLS STANZA
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
4753
Jen Osborne
ELMSFORD
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4829
Eliza Mylon
LARAPINTA FERRINGKA
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
4829
Eliza Mylon
LARAPINTA FERRINGKA
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
4871
Brad Ellis
SPARTAN
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
4871
Brad Ellis
SPARTAN
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4876
Rod Burgess
CHARLIE
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
4876
Rod Burgess
CHARLIE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4983
Regina Buchanan
DIAMOND B CENTURIAN
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4983
Regina Buchanan
DIAMOND B CENTURIAN
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
5079
Chloe Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
5079
Chloe Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5120
Jessica Grosmann
NOBLEWOOD CLOUDBREAK
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
5121
Jessica Grosmann
WS HILDEGARD
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
5129
John Bromfield
HEGO MANIAC
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5129
John Bromfield
HEGO MANIAC
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
5141
Katie Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5141
Katie Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
5720
Angela Styles
GUS
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5720
Angela Styles
GUS
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
7168
Pamela Lawson
MR SQUIGGLE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
7168
Pamela Lawson
MR SQUIGGLE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
7998
Marion Klimpsch
MELVA PARK FLEUR
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
7998
Marion Klimpsch
MELVA PARK FLEUR
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
8066
Chantelle Mathews
AB FABULOUS
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
8066
Chantelle Mathews
AB FABULOUS
01 - Closed Restricted PSG
8148
Katie Henderson
ESPERANTO
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
8148
Katie Henderson
ESPERANTO
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
8161
Katrina Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
8161
Katrina Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
8548
Myfanwy Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
8548
Myfanwy Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
9150
Paula Harrington
BLANCO PARK WINSLOW
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
9150
Paula Harrington
BLANCO PARK WINSLOW
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
9312
Lorna Williams
FLYNNTASTIC
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
9312
Lorna Williams
FLYNNTASTIC
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Rider
Horse
Class
Jack, Armstrong
PL ENCORE
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
Jack, Armstrong
PL ENCORE
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
Teegan, Ashby
MAGIC MUSHROOM TAE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Teegan, Ashby
MAGIC MUSHROOM TAE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Fiona, Baxter
BELLA TRICKS
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Nicole, Bland
SHORTBREAD CREAM
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Nicole, Bland
SHORTBREAD CREAM
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Christine, Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Christine, Brindley
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
John, Bromfield
HEGO MANIAC
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
John, Bromfield
HEGO MANIAC
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Regina, Buchanan
DIAMOND B CENTURIAN
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Regina, Buchanan
DIAMOND B CENTURIAN
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Rod, Burgess
CHARLIE
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Rod, Burgess
CHARLIE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Jack, Clancy
LYALLS MERLIN
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
Jack, Clancy
LYALLS MERLIN
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Myfanwy, Clark
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Myfanwy, Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Myfanwy, Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Myfanwy, Clark
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Hannah, Cock
KINGSFIELD BALMORAL
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Hannah, Cock
KINGSFIELD BALMORAL
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Emily, Dockray
COOLART FARM CHOICE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Emily, Dockray
COOLART FARM CHOICE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Brad, Ellis
SPARTAN
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Brad, Ellis
SPARTAN
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Jessica, Grosmann
WS HILDEGARD
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Jessica, Grosmann
SANDHILLS STANZA
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Jessica, Grosmann
NOBLEWOOD CLOUDBREAK
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Phoebe, Gulliver
BEACH LIFE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Phoebe, Gulliver
BEACH LIFE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Paula, Harrington
BLANCO PARK WINSLOW
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Paula, Harrington
BLANCO PARK WINSLOW
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
Katie, Henderson
ESPERANTO
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
Katie, Henderson
ESPERANTO
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Katie, Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Katie, Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Marion, Klimpsch
MELVA PARK FLEUR
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Marion, Klimpsch
MELVA PARK FLEUR
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Pamela, Lawson
MR SQUIGGLE
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Pamela, Lawson
MR SQUIGGLE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Mandy, Lewis
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Mandy, Lewis
NHAIROBI
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Mandy, Lewis
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Mandy, Lewis
NHAIROBI
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Mandy, Lewis
NHAIROBI
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Chantelle, Mathews
AB FABULOUS
01 - Closed Restricted PSG
Chantelle, Mathews
AB FABULOUS
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Louise, Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Louise, Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Karen, Mclean
EVERGREEN JAMIMA
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Karen, Mclean
EVERGREEN JAMIMA
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Paige, Mcmahon
BANKSIA
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Paige, Mcmahon
BANKSIA
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Katrina, Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
Katrina, Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Taylor, Mcmaster
BIMBADEEN CASCADE
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Jacqui, Melbourne
FARRADAY
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Jacqui, Melbourne
FARRADAY
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Kylie, Miller
TOO ROWDY
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Kate, Moloney
PAINT THE PICTURE
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Kate, Moloney
PAINT THE PICTURE
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Jade, Murray
RADFORD LODGE CHRISTIAN
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Jade, Murray
RADFORD LODGE CHRISTIAN
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Eliza, Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Eliza, Mylon
LARAPINTA FERRINGKA
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
Eliza, Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Eliza, Mylon
LARAPINTA FERRINGKA
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
Kelly, Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
Kelly, Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
Jen, Osborne
ELMSFORD
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Jodie-maree, Osullivan
HPS WYNDERLAND
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Jodie-maree, Osullivan
HPS WYNDERLAND
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Toni, Pearce
AARIA
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Toni, Pearce
AARIA
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Emily, Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
Emily, Perryman
TOCAL QUESTION
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Philpotts
LEAWARRA BEWITCHED
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Michelle, Philpotts
LEAWARRA BEWITCHED
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Michelle, Philpotts
LEAWARRA FLICKER
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Michelle, Philpotts
LEAWARRA FLICKER
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
Roxanne, Renes
SMART TO POKE ALONG
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Angela, Styles
GUS
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Angela, Styles
GUS
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
01 - Closed Restricted PSG
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Ella, Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Ella, Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Cherie, White
LUNA
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Cherie, White
LUNA
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Petrina, White
OTTO
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Petrina, White
OTTO
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Ruben, White
ELLIE
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
Ruben, White
ELLIE
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
Rachel, Whiting
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Rachel, Whiting
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Nicole, Whittaker
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Nicole, Whittaker
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Nicole, Whittaker
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Nicole, Whittaker
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Lorna, Williams
FLYNNTASTIC
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lorna, Williams
FLYNNTASTIC
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Emily, Wilson
COLLINS STREET
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Emily, Wilson
COLLINS STREET
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
Horse
Rider
Horse
AARIA
Toni, Pearce
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
AARIA
Toni, Pearce
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
AB FABULOUS
Chantelle, Mathews
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
AB FABULOUS
Chantelle, Mathews
01 - Closed Restricted PSG
ADLOO REEBA
Katrina, Mcmaster
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
ADLOO REEBA
Katrina, Mcmaster
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
BANKSIA
Paige, Mcmahon
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
BANKSIA
Paige, Mcmahon
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
BEACH LIFE
Phoebe, Gulliver
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
BEACH LIFE
Phoebe, Gulliver
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
BELLA TRICKS
Fiona, Baxter
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
BERLINS PRINCE
Eliza, Mylon
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BERLINS PRINCE
Eliza, Mylon
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
BIMBADEEN CASCADE
Taylor, Mcmaster
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
BLANCO PARK WINSLOW
Paula, Harrington
07 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
BLANCO PARK WINSLOW
Paula, Harrington
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
Ella, Weaven
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
Ella, Weaven
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND
Rachel, Whiting
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
CHAMPAGNE DIAMOND
Rachel, Whiting
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
CHARLIE
Rod, Burgess
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
CHARLIE
Rod, Burgess
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
01 - Closed Restricted PSG
COLLINS STREET
Emily, Wilson
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
COLLINS STREET
Emily, Wilson
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
COOLART FARM CHOICE
Emily, Dockray
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
COOLART FARM CHOICE
Emily, Dockray
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
Christine, Brindley
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
COORAMIN FELDSPAR
Christine, Brindley
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
DIAMOND B CENTURIAN
Regina, Buchanan
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
DIAMOND B CENTURIAN
Regina, Buchanan
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
DONNACHA
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
DONNACHA
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
ELLIE
Ruben, White
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
ELLIE
Ruben, White
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
ELMSFORD
Jen, Osborne
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
ESPERANTO
Katie, Henderson
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
ESPERANTO
Katie, Henderson
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
EVERGREEN JAMIMA
Karen, Mclean
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
EVERGREEN JAMIMA
Karen, Mclean
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FARRADAY
Jacqui, Melbourne
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FARRADAY
Jacqui, Melbourne
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
FINE ARTWORK
Louise, Mccabe
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
FINE ARTWORK
Louise, Mccabe
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FLYNNTASTIC
Lorna, Williams
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FLYNNTASTIC
Lorna, Williams
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
Myfanwy, Clark
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
Myfanwy, Clark
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
Nicole, Whittaker
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
Nicole, Whittaker
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
GUS
Angela, Styles
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
GUS
Angela, Styles
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
Mandy, Lewis
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
HAMLOT PARK TOP SECRET
Mandy, Lewis
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
HEGO MANIAC
John, Bromfield
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
HEGO MANIAC
John, Bromfield
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
HPS WYNDERLAND
Jodie-maree, Osullivan
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
HPS WYNDERLAND
Jodie-maree, Osullivan
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
KINGSFIELD BALMORAL
Hannah, Cock
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
KINGSFIELD BALMORAL
Hannah, Cock
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
LARAPINTA FERRINGKA
Eliza, Mylon
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
LARAPINTA FERRINGKA
Eliza, Mylon
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
LEAWARRA BEWITCHED
Michelle, Philpotts
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
LEAWARRA BEWITCHED
Michelle, Philpotts
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
LEAWARRA FLICKER
Michelle, Philpotts
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
LEAWARRA FLICKER
Michelle, Philpotts
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
LUNA
Cherie, White
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
LUNA
Cherie, White
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
LYALLS MERLIN
Jack, Clancy
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
LYALLS MERLIN
Jack, Clancy
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
MAGIC MUSHROOM TAE
Teegan, Ashby
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
MAGIC MUSHROOM TAE
Teegan, Ashby
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
MELVA PARK FLEUR
Marion, Klimpsch
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
MELVA PARK FLEUR
Marion, Klimpsch
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
MR SQUIGGLE
Pamela, Lawson
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
MR SQUIGGLE
Pamela, Lawson
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
NHAIROBI
Mandy, Lewis
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
NHAIROBI
Mandy, Lewis
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
NHAIROBI
Mandy, Lewis
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
NOBLEWOOD CLOUDBREAK
Jessica, Grosmann
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
OTTO
Petrina, White
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
OTTO
Petrina, White
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
PAINT THE PICTURE
Kate, Moloney
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
PAINT THE PICTURE
Kate, Moloney
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
PL ENCORE
Jack, Armstrong
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
PL ENCORE
Jack, Armstrong
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
RADFORD LODGE CHRISTIAN
Jade, Murray
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
RADFORD LODGE CHRISTIAN
Jade, Murray
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
Myfanwy, Clark
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
Myfanwy, Clark
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
Nicole, Whittaker
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
Nicole, Whittaker
04 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
SANDHILLS STANZA
Jessica, Grosmann
09 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
SHORTBREAD CREAM
Nicole, Bland
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
SHORTBREAD CREAM
Nicole, Bland
12 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory D
SMART TO POKE ALONG
Roxanne, Renes
13 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
SPARTAN
Brad, Ellis
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
SPARTAN
Brad, Ellis
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
STRIKE ACTION
Katie, Henderson
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
STRIKE ACTION
Katie, Henderson
11 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, Okeeffe
03 - Closed Restricted Medium 4A
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, Okeeffe
02 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5A
TOCAL QUESTION
Emily, Perryman
10B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Novice 2B
TOCAL QUESTION
Emily, Perryman
11B - Closed Unrestricted Junior Preliminary 1B
TOO ROWDY
Kylie, Miller
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
05 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
WS HILDEGARD
Jessica, Grosmann
10 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B