SCOREBOARD
National Capital Equestrian Club - Official Competition - 12/06/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
OC Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
OC Preliminary 1B
Monday
03
OC Novice 2A
Monday
04
OC Novice 2B
Monday
05
OC Elementary 3A
Monday
06
OC Elementary 3B
Monday
07
OC Medium 4A
Monday
08
OC Medium 4B
Monday
09
OC Advanced 5A
Monday
10
OC Advanced 5B
Monday
11
OC Prix St George
Monday
12
OC Intermediate 1
Monday
13
CR Preparatory E
Monday
14
CR Preparatory C
Monday
15
CR Preliminary 1A
Monday
16
CR Preliminary 1B
Monday
17
CR Novice 2A
Monday
18
CR Novice 2B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
OC Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
OC Preliminary 1B
Monday
03
OC Novice 2A
Monday
04
OC Novice 2B
Monday
05
OC Elementary 3A
Monday
06
OC Elementary 3B
Monday
07
OC Medium 4A
Monday
08
OC Medium 4B
Monday
09
OC Advanced 5A
Monday
10
OC Advanced 5B
Monday
11
OC Prix St George
Monday
12
OC Intermediate 1
Monday
13
CR Preparatory E
Monday
14
CR Preparatory C
Monday
15
CR Preliminary 1A
Monday
16
CR Preliminary 1B
Monday
17
CR Novice 2A
Monday
18
CR Novice 2B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1827
Alison Gill
HILKENS DENALI
12 - OC Intermediate 1
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
09 - OC Advanced 5A
P306
Anne Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
10 - OC Advanced 5B
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
04 - OC Novice 2B
P561
Audrey Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
05 - OC Elementary 3A
P2445
Aulikki Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
P2445
Aulikki Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
P2487
Elka Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
17 - CR Novice 2A
P2487
Elka Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
18 - CR Novice 2B
P742
Jamie-Lee Verne
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
P171
Kaila Simms
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
04 - OC Novice 2B
P171
Kaila Simms
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
03 - OC Novice 2A
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
07 - OC Medium 4A
P737
Katherine Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
08 - OC Medium 4B
P2241
Kieran Hiley
BAMBOROUGH ROSINA
14 - CR Preparatory C
P193
Lisa Kirkup
LE PROVOST JUST DANCE
13 - CR Preparatory E
P2483
Mary Brennan
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
P2483
Mary Brennan
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
P170
Maxine Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
17 - CR Novice 2A
P200
Nicole Richardson
SEAWYND COLORADO
08 - OC Medium 4B
P200
Nicole Richardson
SEAWYND COLORADO
07 - OC Medium 4A
P2438
Sophie Emerson
SIR JAMES
17 - CR Novice 2A
P2438
Sophie Emerson
SIR JAMES
18 - CR Novice 2B
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
30
Kaye Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
438
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
07 - OC Medium 4A
438
Kim Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
08 - OC Medium 4B
466
Rachel Stephen-smith
SUMMER RHYTHM
03 - OC Novice 2A
466
Rachel Stephen-smith
SUMMER RHYTHM
04 - OC Novice 2B
475
Helena Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
17 - CR Novice 2A
475
Helena Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
18 - CR Novice 2B
491
Lauren Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
491
Lauren Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
643
Debbie Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
643
Debbie Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
668
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
04 - OC Novice 2B
668
Amanda Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
03 - OC Novice 2A
779
Kathryn Spouse
DONNER FINESSE
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
779
Kathryn Spouse
DONNER FINESSE
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
960
Anne Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
11 - OC Prix St George
960
Anne Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
10 - OC Advanced 5B
1013
Frances Barnard
B MY BRAVADO
13 - CR Preparatory E
1013
Frances Barnard
B MY BRAVADO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
08 - OC Medium 4B
1103
Linda Saunders
BB LUSH
05 - OC Elementary 3A
1154
Diane Crosse
BLUE BELLE
04 - OC Novice 2B
1154
Diane Crosse
BLUE BELLE
03 - OC Novice 2A
1355
Jenny Campbell
SAM I AM
03 - OC Novice 2A
1355
Jenny Campbell
SAM I AM
04 - OC Novice 2B
1483
Chelsea Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
11 - OC Prix St George
1483
Chelsea Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
10 - OC Advanced 5B
1494
Sarah Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
03 - OC Novice 2A
1494
Sarah Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
04 - OC Novice 2B
1568
Deborah Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
08 - OC Medium 4B
1568
Deborah Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
07 - OC Medium 4A
1966
Matilda Moxon
POWER RANGER
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
1966
Matilda Moxon
POWER RANGER
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
2225
Margaret Moxon
TS WELCOME
14 - CR Preparatory C
2225
Margaret Moxon
TS WELCOME
13 - CR Preparatory E
2242
Jennifer Truong
ACADEMY OF ARTS
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
2242
Jennifer Truong
ACADEMY OF ARTS
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
2255
Deon Stokes
BLOOMFIELD FENRIC
03 - OC Novice 2A
2255
Deon Stokes
BLOOMFIELD FENRIC
04 - OC Novice 2B
2338
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
17 - CR Novice 2A
2338
Felicity Moran
IMA PRINCESS
18 - CR Novice 2B
2422
Angela Bennett
BEAUMONT DNH
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
2422
Angela Bennett
BEAUMONT DNH
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
2478
Jane Radburn
GLENHILL SABINA
03 - OC Novice 2A
2478
Jane Radburn
GLENHILL SABINA
04 - OC Novice 2B
2639
Kate Mannion
ELITE RAJA
14 - CR Preparatory C
2705
Zoe Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
2705
Zoe Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
3068
Angela Hayes
WINSTON FANTASIA
04 - OC Novice 2B
3343
Brooke Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
3343
Brooke Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
14 - CR Preparatory C
3343
Brooke Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
13 - CR Preparatory E
3374
Kristle Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
04 - OC Novice 2B
3374
Kristle Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
03 - OC Novice 2A
3400
Letitia Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
17 - CR Novice 2A
3400
Letitia Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
18 - CR Novice 2B
3452
Tammy Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
07 - OC Medium 4A
3452
Tammy Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
08 - OC Medium 4B
3642
Fiona Baker
KC RANSOM
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
3642
Fiona Baker
KC RANSOM
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
3853
Krista Mower
HYROLA CHEQUERS
03 - OC Novice 2A
3853
Krista Mower
HYROLA CHEQUERS
04 - OC Novice 2B
4053
Sara Price
NEP ROYAL STANDARD
07 - OC Medium 4A
4053
Sara Price
NEP ROYAL STANDARD
08 - OC Medium 4B
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
05 - OC Elementary 3A
4072
Ceilidh Armer
KA ORACLE
06 - OC Elementary 3B
4293
Shelley Kleven
FIORETTA II
04 - OC Novice 2B
4293
Shelley Kleven
FIORETTA II
03 - OC Novice 2A
4305
Megan Keir
JILLZ
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
4460
Felicity Wheeler
FORAYS DARLING
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
4460
Felicity Wheeler
FORAYS DARLING
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
06 - OC Elementary 3B
4488
Kate Still
REMI LINCOLN
05 - OC Elementary 3A
4752
Danielle Ffrench
JETTSTAR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
4775
Wendy James
TALIEM MIS-INDEPENDNCE
13 - CR Preparatory E
4775
Wendy James
TALIEM MIS-INDEPENDNCE
14 - CR Preparatory C
4782
Anna Gemmell-smith
ENZO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
4796
Carolyn Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
4796
Carolyn Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
4837
Tyler Bain
QUIZZICAL R
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
4837
Tyler Bain
QUIZZICAL R
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
4868
Melinda Ford
LOONEY TUNE
13 - CR Preparatory E
4875
Lucetta Thomas
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
4875
Lucetta Thomas
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
4883
Hana Jugovic
THE SOUTHERN
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
4883
Hana Jugovic
THE SOUTHERN
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
4975
Natalie Blundell
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
13 - CR Preparatory E
4975
Natalie Blundell
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
14 - CR Preparatory C
5095
Sophie Coutts
MAESTRO
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
08 - OC Medium 4B
5113
Margaret Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
07 - OC Medium 4A
5151
Kaila Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
5151
Kaila Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
5301
Meagan Scicluna
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
14 - CR Preparatory C
5301
Meagan Scicluna
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
5338
Clementina Watson
CROSSWINDS PARK PERFECT ECLIPSE
14 - CR Preparatory C
5338
Clementina Watson
CROSSWINDS PARK PERFECT ECLIPSE
13 - CR Preparatory E
6062
Linda Arnold
PENNYWYSE
17 - CR Novice 2A
6062
Linda Arnold
PENNYWYSE
18 - CR Novice 2B
6127
Sue West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
6127
Sue West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
03 - OC Novice 2A
6129
Danielle Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
07 - OC Medium 4A
6129
Danielle Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
09 - OC Advanced 5A
6185
Julia Mclean
ALAMEIN
13 - CR Preparatory E
6267
Georgia Evans
GORON TORON LUDINGHAUSEN
17 - CR Novice 2A
6267
Georgia Evans
GORON TORON LUDINGHAUSEN
18 - CR Novice 2B
6393
Amanda Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
6393
Amanda Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
6688
Hayley Smith
KLOVELLY MN
03 - OC Novice 2A
6688
Hayley Smith
KLOVELLY MN
04 - OC Novice 2B
7364
Caryn Bulmer
PPP PELAR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
7758
Natalie Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
12 - OC Intermediate 1
7758
Natalie Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
11 - OC Prix St George
8125
Sarah Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
03 - OC Novice 2A
8125
Sarah Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
18 - CR Novice 2B
8228
Lara Laver
SUPREME ROSE
03 - OC Novice 2A
8228
Lara Laver
SUPREME ROSE
18 - CR Novice 2B
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
08 - OC Medium 4B
8860
Megan Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
07 - OC Medium 4A
8912
Jeanette Bingley
MR T
17 - CR Novice 2A
8912
Jeanette Bingley
MR T
18 - CR Novice 2B
8935
Trevor Plant
PHANTOMS HERO
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
8935
Trevor Plant
PHANTOMS HERO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
8953
Dione Sloane
KURRAJONG VALOUR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
8953
Dione Sloane
KURRAJONG VALOUR
14 - CR Preparatory C
9430
Angela Hayes
SLM SIGNATURE
03 - OC Novice 2A
9430
Angela Hayes
SLM SIGNATURE
04 - OC Novice 2B
Rider
Horse
Class
Amanda, Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Amanda, Anderson
ALOHA FEDERA
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
05 - OC Elementary 3A
Ceilidh, Armer
KA ORACLE
06 - OC Elementary 3B
Linda, Arnold
PENNYWYSE
17 - CR Novice 2A
Linda, Arnold
PENNYWYSE
18 - CR Novice 2B
Tyler, Bain
QUIZZICAL R
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Tyler, Bain
QUIZZICAL R
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Fiona, Baker
KC RANSOM
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Fiona, Baker
KC RANSOM
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Frances, Barnard
B MY BRAVADO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Frances, Barnard
B MY BRAVADO
13 - CR Preparatory E
Angela, Bennett
BEAUMONT DNH
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Angela, Bennett
BEAUMONT DNH
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Jeanette, Bingley
MR T
17 - CR Novice 2A
Jeanette, Bingley
MR T
18 - CR Novice 2B
Natalie, Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
12 - OC Intermediate 1
Natalie, Blundell
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
13 - CR Preparatory E
Natalie, Blundell
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
14 - CR Preparatory C
Natalie, Blundell
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
11 - OC Prix St George
Mary, Brennan
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Mary, Brennan
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
05 - OC Elementary 3A
Audrey, Brooke
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
04 - OC Novice 2B
Caryn, Bulmer
PPP PELAR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Jenny, Campbell
SAM I AM
04 - OC Novice 2B
Jenny, Campbell
SAM I AM
03 - OC Novice 2A
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
03 - OC Novice 2A
Amanda, Clark
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
04 - OC Novice 2B
Sophie, Coutts
MAESTRO
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Kristle, Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
04 - OC Novice 2B
Kristle, Cross
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
03 - OC Novice 2A
Diane, Crosse
BLUE BELLE
03 - OC Novice 2A
Diane, Crosse
BLUE BELLE
04 - OC Novice 2B
Deborah, Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
07 - OC Medium 4A
Deborah, Dixon
SUMMER SOLSTICE
08 - OC Medium 4B
Sarah, Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
04 - OC Novice 2B
Sarah, Donnelly
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
03 - OC Novice 2A
Sophie, Emerson
SIR JAMES
17 - CR Novice 2A
Sophie, Emerson
SIR JAMES
18 - CR Novice 2B
Georgia, Evans
GORON TORON LUDINGHAUSEN
18 - CR Novice 2B
Georgia, Evans
GORON TORON LUDINGHAUSEN
17 - CR Novice 2A
Danielle, Ffrench
JETTSTAR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Danielle, Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
09 - OC Advanced 5A
Danielle, Ffrench
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
07 - OC Medium 4A
Melinda, Ford
LOONEY TUNE
13 - CR Preparatory E
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
08 - OC Medium 4B
Margaret, Forster
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
07 - OC Medium 4A
Anna, Gemmell-smith
ENZO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Alison, Gill
HILKENS DENALI
12 - OC Intermediate 1
Angela, Hayes
WINSTON FANTASIA
04 - OC Novice 2B
Angela, Hayes
SLM SIGNATURE
03 - OC Novice 2A
Angela, Hayes
SLM SIGNATURE
04 - OC Novice 2B
Kieran, Hiley
BAMBOROUGH ROSINA
14 - CR Preparatory C
Wendy, James
TALIEM MIS-INDEPENDNCE
14 - CR Preparatory C
Wendy, James
TALIEM MIS-INDEPENDNCE
13 - CR Preparatory E
Hana, Jugovic
THE SOUTHERN
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Hana, Jugovic
THE SOUTHERN
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Megan, Keir
JILLZ
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
07 - OC Medium 4A
Megan, Keir
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
08 - OC Medium 4B
Lisa, Kirkup
LE PROVOST JUST DANCE
13 - CR Preparatory E
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
08 - OC Medium 4B
Kim, Kleven
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
07 - OC Medium 4A
Shelley, Kleven
FIORETTA II
04 - OC Novice 2B
Shelley, Kleven
FIORETTA II
03 - OC Novice 2A
Aulikki, Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Aulikki, Laver
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Lara, Laver
SUPREME ROSE
18 - CR Novice 2B
Lara, Laver
SUPREME ROSE
03 - OC Novice 2A
Debbie, Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Debbie, Lawrence
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Letitia, Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
18 - CR Novice 2B
Letitia, Lyon
OSO LEONARDO
17 - CR Novice 2A
Kate, Mannion
ELITE RAJA
14 - CR Preparatory C
Lauren, Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Lauren, Mcintosh
VALERIUS SCIPIO
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Julia, Mclean
ALAMEIN
13 - CR Preparatory E
Carolyn, Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Carolyn, Milland
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
17 - CR Novice 2A
Felicity, Moran
IMA PRINCESS
18 - CR Novice 2B
Krista, Mower
HYROLA CHEQUERS
03 - OC Novice 2A
Krista, Mower
HYROLA CHEQUERS
04 - OC Novice 2B
Margaret, Moxon
TS WELCOME
13 - CR Preparatory E
Margaret, Moxon
TS WELCOME
14 - CR Preparatory C
Matilda, Moxon
POWER RANGER
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Matilda, Moxon
POWER RANGER
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Elka, Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
17 - CR Novice 2A
Elka, Muir
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
18 - CR Novice 2B
Anne, Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
11 - OC Prix St George
Anne, Nelson
WILL CAN DANCE
10 - OC Advanced 5B
Zoe, Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Zoe, Nelson
FAIRBANKS RINGO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Tammy, Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
08 - OC Medium 4B
Tammy, Norwood
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
07 - OC Medium 4A
Trevor, Plant
PHANTOMS HERO
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Trevor, Plant
PHANTOMS HERO
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Sara, Price
NEP ROYAL STANDARD
08 - OC Medium 4B
Sara, Price
NEP ROYAL STANDARD
07 - OC Medium 4A
Jane, Radburn
GLENHILL SABINA
04 - OC Novice 2B
Jane, Radburn
GLENHILL SABINA
03 - OC Novice 2A
Helena, Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
17 - CR Novice 2A
Helena, Reeves
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
18 - CR Novice 2B
Nicole, Richardson
SEAWYND COLORADO
08 - OC Medium 4B
Nicole, Richardson
SEAWYND COLORADO
07 - OC Medium 4A
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
09 - OC Advanced 5A
Anne, Riley
SLH DON PHILIPP
10 - OC Advanced 5B
Chelsea, Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
11 - OC Prix St George
Chelsea, Rose
LEXINGTON CREST
10 - OC Advanced 5B
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
08 - OC Medium 4B
Linda, Saunders
BB LUSH
05 - OC Elementary 3A
Meagan, Scicluna
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
14 - CR Preparatory C
Meagan, Scicluna
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Kaila, Simms
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
03 - OC Novice 2A
Kaila, Simms
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
04 - OC Novice 2B
Kaila, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Kaila, Simms
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Dione, Sloane
KURRAJONG VALOUR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Dione, Sloane
KURRAJONG VALOUR
14 - CR Preparatory C
Hayley, Smith
KLOVELLY MN
04 - OC Novice 2B
Hayley, Smith
KLOVELLY MN
03 - OC Novice 2A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Kaye, Spence
BRIERLEY STELLAR
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Kathryn, Spouse
DONNER FINESSE
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Kathryn, Spouse
DONNER FINESSE
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Rachel, Stephen-smith
SUMMER RHYTHM
03 - OC Novice 2A
Rachel, Stephen-smith
SUMMER RHYTHM
04 - OC Novice 2B
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
07 - OC Medium 4A
Katherine, Stewardson
MISS DIVINE M
08 - OC Medium 4B
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
05 - OC Elementary 3A
Kate, Still
REMI LINCOLN
06 - OC Elementary 3B
Deon, Stokes
BLOOMFIELD FENRIC
04 - OC Novice 2B
Deon, Stokes
BLOOMFIELD FENRIC
03 - OC Novice 2A
Lucetta, Thomas
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Lucetta, Thomas
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Jennifer, Truong
ACADEMY OF ARTS
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Jennifer, Truong
ACADEMY OF ARTS
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Brooke, Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Brooke, Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
14 - CR Preparatory C
Brooke, Turnbull
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
13 - CR Preparatory E
Jamie-Lee, Verne
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
Clementina, Watson
CROSSWINDS PARK PERFECT ECLIPSE
13 - CR Preparatory E
Clementina, Watson
CROSSWINDS PARK PERFECT ECLIPSE
14 - CR Preparatory C
Sarah, Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
03 - OC Novice 2A
Sarah, Webb
ANGARA ABSOLUT
18 - CR Novice 2B
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Maxine, Wendt
BALLINDEANE HOPE
17 - CR Novice 2A
Sue, West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
03 - OC Novice 2A
Sue, West
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
Felicity, Wheeler
FORAYS DARLING
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
Felicity, Wheeler
FORAYS DARLING
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
Horse
Rider
Horse
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
03 - OC Novice 2A
A LITTLE BIT OF BLUE
Kristle, Cross
04 - OC Novice 2B
ACADEMY OF ARTS
Jennifer, Truong
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
ACADEMY OF ARTS
Jennifer, Truong
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
ALAMEIN
Julia, Mclean
13 - CR Preparatory E
ALOHA FEDERA
Amanda, Anderson
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
ALOHA FEDERA
Amanda, Anderson
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
ANGARA ABSOLUT
Sarah, Webb
03 - OC Novice 2A
ANGARA ABSOLUT
Sarah, Webb
18 - CR Novice 2B
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kaila, Simms
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
ARNAGE TOTIL BLISS
Kaila, Simms
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
Mary, Brennan
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
ASHAM CHAMPAGNE
Mary, Brennan
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
B MY BRAVADO
Frances, Barnard
13 - CR Preparatory E
B MY BRAVADO
Frances, Barnard
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
BALLINDEANE HOPE
Maxine, Wendt
17 - CR Novice 2A
BAMBOROUGH ROSINA
Kieran, Hiley
14 - CR Preparatory C
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
04 - OC Novice 2B
BARRINGA ALEXANDER
Audrey, Brooke
05 - OC Elementary 3A
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
05 - OC Elementary 3A
BB LUSH
Linda, Saunders
08 - OC Medium 4B
BEAUMONT DNH
Angela, Bennett
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
BEAUMONT DNH
Angela, Bennett
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
BLOOMFIELD FENRIC
Deon, Stokes
03 - OC Novice 2A
BLOOMFIELD FENRIC
Deon, Stokes
04 - OC Novice 2B
BLUE BELLE
Diane, Crosse
04 - OC Novice 2B
BLUE BELLE
Diane, Crosse
03 - OC Novice 2A
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
Tammy, Norwood
07 - OC Medium 4A
BRADGATE PARK ROSENKRANZ
Tammy, Norwood
08 - OC Medium 4B
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
BRIERLEY STELLAR
Kaye, Spence
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
Aulikki, Laver
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
CANTIK PARK TRIBUTE
Aulikki, Laver
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
CROSSWINDS PARK PERFECT ECLIPSE
Clementina, Watson
14 - CR Preparatory C
CROSSWINDS PARK PERFECT ECLIPSE
Clementina, Watson
13 - CR Preparatory E
DONNER FINESSE
Kathryn, Spouse
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
DONNER FINESSE
Kathryn, Spouse
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
ELITE RAJA
Kate, Mannion
14 - CR Preparatory C
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
Sue, West
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
Sue, West
03 - OC Novice 2A
ENZO
Anna, Gemmell-smith
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Zoe, Nelson
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
FAIRBANKS RINGO
Zoe, Nelson
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
Debbie, Lawrence
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
FAVOUR THE BRAVE IMP
Debbie, Lawrence
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
FIORETTA II
Shelley, Kleven
03 - OC Novice 2A
FIORETTA II
Shelley, Kleven
04 - OC Novice 2B
FORAYS DARLING
Felicity, Wheeler
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
FORAYS DARLING
Felicity, Wheeler
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
Lucetta, Thomas
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
FREEMANS LODGE TROUBADOUR
Lucetta, Thomas
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
GLENHILL SABINA
Jane, Radburn
03 - OC Novice 2A
GLENHILL SABINA
Jane, Radburn
04 - OC Novice 2B
GORON TORON LUDINGHAUSEN
Georgia, Evans
17 - CR Novice 2A
GORON TORON LUDINGHAUSEN
Georgia, Evans
18 - CR Novice 2B
HILKENS DENALI
Alison, Gill
12 - OC Intermediate 1
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Amanda, Clark
03 - OC Novice 2A
HOLLANDS BEND FINDERSKEEPERS
Amanda, Clark
04 - OC Novice 2B
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Danielle, Ffrench
07 - OC Medium 4A
HOLLANDS BEND SKYFALL
Danielle, Ffrench
09 - OC Advanced 5A
HYROLA CHEQUERS
Krista, Mower
04 - OC Novice 2B
HYROLA CHEQUERS
Krista, Mower
03 - OC Novice 2A
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
18 - CR Novice 2B
IMA PRINCESS
Felicity, Moran
17 - CR Novice 2A
JETTSTAR
Danielle, Ffrench
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
JILLZ
Megan, Keir
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
06 - OC Elementary 3B
KA ORACLE
Ceilidh, Armer
05 - OC Elementary 3A
KC RANSOM
Fiona, Baker
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
KC RANSOM
Fiona, Baker
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
KENDA PARK ULTRASONIC
Jamie-Lee, Verne
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
KLOVELLY MN
Hayley, Smith
03 - OC Novice 2A
KLOVELLY MN
Hayley, Smith
04 - OC Novice 2B
KURRAJONG VALOUR
Dione, Sloane
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
KURRAJONG VALOUR
Dione, Sloane
14 - CR Preparatory C
LE PROVOST JUST DANCE
Lisa, Kirkup
13 - CR Preparatory E
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
Elka, Muir
17 - CR Novice 2A
LEEARA PARK NEVERLAND
Elka, Muir
18 - CR Novice 2B
LEXINGTON CREST
Chelsea, Rose
11 - OC Prix St George
LEXINGTON CREST
Chelsea, Rose
10 - OC Advanced 5B
LOONEY TUNE
Melinda, Ford
13 - CR Preparatory E
MAESTRO
Sophie, Coutts
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
08 - OC Medium 4B
MISS DIVINE M
Katherine, Stewardson
07 - OC Medium 4A
MR T
Jeanette, Bingley
17 - CR Novice 2A
MR T
Jeanette, Bingley
18 - CR Novice 2B
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
Carolyn, Milland
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
MY KINGDOM OF FIFE
Carolyn, Milland
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
Sarah, Donnelly
04 - OC Novice 2B
NAWARRAH PARK TARANTINO
Sarah, Donnelly
03 - OC Novice 2A
NEP ROYAL STANDARD
Sara, Price
07 - OC Medium 4A
NEP ROYAL STANDARD
Sara, Price
08 - OC Medium 4B
OSO LEONARDO
Letitia, Lyon
17 - CR Novice 2A
OSO LEONARDO
Letitia, Lyon
18 - CR Novice 2B
PENNYWYSE
Linda, Arnold
18 - CR Novice 2B
PENNYWYSE
Linda, Arnold
17 - CR Novice 2A
PHANTOMS HERO
Trevor, Plant
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
PHANTOMS HERO
Trevor, Plant
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
POWER RANGER
Matilda, Moxon
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
POWER RANGER
Matilda, Moxon
16 - CR Preliminary 1B
PPP PELAR
Caryn, Bulmer
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
QUIZZICAL R
Tyler, Bain
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
QUIZZICAL R
Tyler, Bain
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
06 - OC Elementary 3B
REMI LINCOLN
Kate, Still
05 - OC Elementary 3A
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
07 - OC Medium 4A
REVELWOOD QUEENS COUNTY
Megan, Keir
08 - OC Medium 4B
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
Helena, Reeves
17 - CR Novice 2A
REVELWOOD ROSALIE
Helena, Reeves
18 - CR Novice 2B
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
Kaila, Simms
04 - OC Novice 2B
RIUNA STAR DESIGN
Kaila, Simms
03 - OC Novice 2A
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
Natalie, Blundell
11 - OC Prix St George
RIVERSIDE PRINCESS
Natalie, Blundell
12 - OC Intermediate 1
SAM I AM
Jenny, Campbell
04 - OC Novice 2B
SAM I AM
Jenny, Campbell
03 - OC Novice 2A
SEAWYND COLORADO
Nicole, Richardson
07 - OC Medium 4A
SEAWYND COLORADO
Nicole, Richardson
08 - OC Medium 4B
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
Brooke, Turnbull
13 - CR Preparatory E
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
Brooke, Turnbull
14 - CR Preparatory C
SERENITY PARK KHALEESI
Brooke, Turnbull
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
SIR JAMES
Sophie, Emerson
17 - CR Novice 2A
SIR JAMES
Sophie, Emerson
18 - CR Novice 2B
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
10 - OC Advanced 5B
SLH DON PHILIPP
Anne, Riley
09 - OC Advanced 5A
SLM SIGNATURE
Angela, Hayes
04 - OC Novice 2B
SLM SIGNATURE
Angela, Hayes
03 - OC Novice 2A
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
07 - OC Medium 4A
SPRINGFIELD FROSTY
Margaret, Forster
08 - OC Medium 4B
SUMMER RHYTHM
Rachel, Stephen-smith
04 - OC Novice 2B
SUMMER RHYTHM
Rachel, Stephen-smith
03 - OC Novice 2A
SUMMER SOLSTICE
Deborah, Dixon
07 - OC Medium 4A
SUMMER SOLSTICE
Deborah, Dixon
08 - OC Medium 4B
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
Meagan, Scicluna
14 - CR Preparatory C
SUMMERZAR VOLEE
Meagan, Scicluna
15 - CR Preliminary 1A
SUPREME ROSE
Lara, Laver
18 - CR Novice 2B
SUPREME ROSE
Lara, Laver
03 - OC Novice 2A
TALIEM MIS-INDEPENDNCE
Wendy, James
14 - CR Preparatory C
TALIEM MIS-INDEPENDNCE
Wendy, James
13 - CR Preparatory E
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
Natalie, Blundell
14 - CR Preparatory C
TARBURRA MILLIFICENT
Natalie, Blundell
13 - CR Preparatory E
THE SOUTHERN
Hana, Jugovic
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
THE SOUTHERN
Hana, Jugovic
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
TS WELCOME
Margaret, Moxon
14 - CR Preparatory C
TS WELCOME
Margaret, Moxon
13 - CR Preparatory E
VALERIUS SCIPIO
Lauren, Mcintosh
02 - OC Preliminary 1B
VALERIUS SCIPIO
Lauren, Mcintosh
01 - OC Preliminary 1A
WILL CAN DANCE
Anne, Nelson
11 - OC Prix St George
WILL CAN DANCE
Anne, Nelson
10 - OC Advanced 5B
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
Kim, Kleven
08 - OC Medium 4B
WINDERMERE LOST MY SOCK
Kim, Kleven
07 - OC Medium 4A
WINSTON FANTASIA
Angela, Hayes
04 - OC Novice 2B