SCOREBOARD
LEGs Freestyle & Prix Caprilli Competition 2020 - 11/15/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Freestyle to Music Novice
Monday
03B
Freestyle to Music Preparatory
Monday
03C
Freestyle to Music Preliminary
Monday
03D
Pas De Deux
Monday
04
Individual Exhibition Class
Monday
05a
Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Monday
06a
Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Monday
08a
Prep A Juniors
Monday
08b
Prep A Seniors
Monday
08c
Prep A Masters
Monday
09a
Preliminary 1A Juniors
Monday
09b
Preliminary 1A Seniors
Monday
09c
Preliminary 1A Masters
Monday
10a
Novice 2A Juniors
Monday
10b
Novice 2A Seniors
Monday
10c
Novice 2A Masters
Monday
11
Elementary 3A
Monday
12
Medium 4A
Monday
13
Advanced 5A
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Freestyle to Music Novice
Monday
03B
Freestyle to Music Preparatory
Monday
03C
Freestyle to Music Preliminary
Monday
03D
Pas De Deux
Monday
04
Individual Exhibition Class
Monday
05a
Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Monday
06a
Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Monday
08a
Prep A Juniors
Monday
08b
Prep A Seniors
Monday
08c
Prep A Masters
Monday
09a
Preliminary 1A Juniors
Monday
09b
Preliminary 1A Seniors
Monday
09c
Preliminary 1A Masters
Monday
10a
Novice 2A Juniors
Monday
10b
Novice 2A Seniors
Monday
10c
Novice 2A Masters
Monday
11
Elementary 3A
Monday
12
Medium 4A
Monday
13
Advanced 5A
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
7
Wendy Palmer
NATANI
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
7
Wendy Palmer
NATANI
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
9
Wendy Palmer
EMU GULLY BLACK WATTLE
11 - Elementary 3A
25
Tracey Allen
BEAU
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
28
Nicola Greenaway
MIA
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
52
Vivienne Lander
ALFIE
11 - Elementary 3A
61
Ambre Latrasse
DAISY
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
61
Ambre Latrasse
DAISY
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
65
Lauren Parker
ENZO FERRARI
09a - Preliminary 1A Juniors
65
Lauren Parker
ENZO FERRARI
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
077
Nadine Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
77
Nadine Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
08b - Prep A Seniors
113
Molly Outten
GEORGE
08a - Prep A Juniors
113
Molly Outten
GEORGE
03B - Freestyle to Music Preparatory
114
John Biggs
CASEY
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
114
John Biggs
CASEY
10c - Novice 2A Masters
125
Kate Burns
BURLESQUE
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
125
Kate Burns & Kate Ross
BURLESQUE
03D - Pas De Deux
147
Melissa Kiss
REAL MONTE
08b - Prep A Seniors
147
Melissa Kiss
REAL MONTE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
154
Marnie Mckendrick
KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
154
Marnie Mckendrick
KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
163
Leane Williams
LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN
03C - Freestyle to Music Preliminary
163
Leane Williams
LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
171
Diana Ward
LADY STELLA
12 - Medium 4A
171
Diana Ward
LADY STELLA
11 - Elementary 3A
176
Melissa Kiss
LADY LUNA
08b - Prep A Seniors
178
Tina Moore
MISTIQUE BLUE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
187
Tayha Shackell
GARWON LEEROY
09a - Preliminary 1A Juniors
187
Tayha Shackell
GARWON LEEROY
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
201
Amanda Lund
PETAMA GOLDEN FLAME
11 - Elementary 3A
227
Kimmi Holmes
POPINALONG
03B - Freestyle to Music Preparatory
227
Kimmi Holmes
POPINALONG
08a - Prep A Juniors
241
Shari Moore
QUINN
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
243
Alicia Palmer
JAKES HILL
08b - Prep A Seniors
243
Alicia Palmer
JAKES HILL
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
244
Kym Dyball
CENTRELINE LAWLESS
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
244
Kym Dyball
CENTRELINE LAWLESS
10c - Novice 2A Masters
281
Ambre Latrasse
PLENTY OPENNIES
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
331
Melanie Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
331
Melanie Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
331
Melanie Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
346
Ammie Gorton
JAG FASHIONISTA
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
346
Ammie Gorton
JAG FASHIONISTA
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
365
Grace Martin & Rachel Berry
LITTLE WILLIAM & BLENHEIM PARK FOOTLOOSE
03D - Pas De Deux
373
Ali Kuchel
NORTHERN MAGIC
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
378
Marcela Maycock
EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
380
Jessica Ducat
PERSIAN TIGER
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
380
Jessica Ducat
PERSIAN TIGER
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
380
Jessica Ducat
PERSIAN TIGER
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
387
Sarah Stewart
GATTON UQ PIERRE
03C - Freestyle to Music Preliminary
387
Sarah Stewart
GATTON UQ PIERRE
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
407
Vanessa Kirchner
GVK MARGARITAVILLE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
407
Vanessa Kirchner
GVK MARGARITAVILLE
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
415
Margie Purcell
BHM BLACK LACE
11 - Elementary 3A
416
Emma Rush
CLASSIC ROYALE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
416
Emma Rush
CLASSIC ROYALE
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
417
Katrina Honeyman
DUSTY RIVERS LEGEND
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
417
Katrina Honeyman
DUSTY RIVERS LEGEND
08b - Prep A Seniors
419
Chloe Howard
LUJO KING CAESAR
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
419
Chloe Howard
LUJO KING CAESAR
11 - Elementary 3A
422
Mia Pace
SAMMY
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
1354
Denise Modini
AVONDALE LILY
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
1711
Michelle Dawson
CWMKAREN MISS ANNIE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
4149
Cathy Binz
WIMBLEDON
12 - Medium 4A
4149
Cathy Binz
WIMBLEDON
13 - Advanced 5A
4581
Kate Wolyncevic
TYLANI OLIVEA
11 - Elementary 3A
5067
Gary Jamieson
POPPYS PRIDE
12 - Medium 4A
5566
Freya Domrow & Di Mackie
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME & BILLAGALL JAZZ
03D - Pas De Deux
5577
Lisa Luke
KINNORDY ROSALINDE
08c - Prep A Masters
5577
Lisa Luke
KINNORDY ROSALINDE
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
6285
Rachel Berry
BLENHEIM PARK FOOTLOOSE
03D - Pas De Deux
6761
Katrina Honeyman
CASAMOUR
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
6761
Katrina Honeyman
CASAMOUR
11 - Elementary 3A
6800
Dereley Powter
FERGIE
11 - Elementary 3A
6800
Dereley Powter
FERGIE
03 - Freestyle to Music Novice
6825
Freya Chadwick
TILLY TROUBLE
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
6825
Freya Chadwick
TILLY TROUBLE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
6825
Freya Chadwick
TILLY TROUBLE
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
6897
Sabine Burton
HAVANA PARK ANGIE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
6909
Kirstyne Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
6909
Kirstyne Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
11 - Elementary 3A
7058
Kelly Mcgregor
MYSTIC PARK CARTIER
12 - Medium 4A
7376
Sally-ann Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
12 - Medium 4A
7376
Sally-ann Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
11 - Elementary 3A
7453
Debbie Woodhead
ISABLUE JACKPOT
10c - Novice 2A Masters
7486
Marcela Maycock
EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
7492
Mia Pace
SAMMY
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
7493
Mia Pace
TARA AZTEC ROSE
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
Rider
Horse
Class
Tracey, Allen
BEAU
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
Rachel, Berry
BLENHEIM PARK FOOTLOOSE
03D - Pas De Deux
John, Biggs
CASEY
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
John, Biggs
CASEY
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Cathy, Binz
WIMBLEDON
12 - Medium 4A
Cathy, Binz
WIMBLEDON
13 - Advanced 5A
Kate, Burns
BURLESQUE
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Sabine, Burton
HAVANA PARK ANGIE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Freya, Chadwick
TILLY TROUBLE
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Freya, Chadwick
TILLY TROUBLE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Freya, Chadwick
TILLY TROUBLE
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Michelle, Dawson
CWMKAREN MISS ANNIE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Freya Domrow &, Di Mackie
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME & BILLAGALL JAZZ
03D - Pas De Deux
Jessica, Ducat
PERSIAN TIGER
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Jessica, Ducat
PERSIAN TIGER
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Jessica, Ducat
PERSIAN TIGER
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Kym, Dyball
CENTRELINE LAWLESS
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
Kym, Dyball
CENTRELINE LAWLESS
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Ammie, Gorton
JAG FASHIONISTA
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Ammie, Gorton
JAG FASHIONISTA
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Nicola, Greenaway
MIA
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
Kimmi, Holmes
POPINALONG
08a - Prep A Juniors
Kimmi, Holmes
POPINALONG
03B - Freestyle to Music Preparatory
Katrina, Honeyman
CASAMOUR
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Katrina, Honeyman
DUSTY RIVERS LEGEND
08b - Prep A Seniors
Katrina, Honeyman
DUSTY RIVERS LEGEND
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Katrina, Honeyman
CASAMOUR
11 - Elementary 3A
Chloe, Howard
LUJO KING CAESAR
11 - Elementary 3A
Chloe, Howard
LUJO KING CAESAR
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
Gary, Jamieson
POPPYS PRIDE
12 - Medium 4A
Kate Burns &, Kate Ross
BURLESQUE
03D - Pas De Deux
Vanessa, Kirchner
GVK MARGARITAVILLE
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Vanessa, Kirchner
GVK MARGARITAVILLE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Melissa, Kiss
REAL MONTE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Melissa, Kiss
REAL MONTE
08b - Prep A Seniors
Melissa, Kiss
LADY LUNA
08b - Prep A Seniors
Ali, Kuchel
NORTHERN MAGIC
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Vivienne, Lander
ALFIE
11 - Elementary 3A
Ambre, Latrasse
PLENTY OPENNIES
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Ambre, Latrasse
DAISY
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Ambre, Latrasse
DAISY
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Lisa, Luke
KINNORDY ROSALINDE
08c - Prep A Masters
Lisa, Luke
KINNORDY ROSALINDE
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
Amanda, Lund
PETAMA GOLDEN FLAME
11 - Elementary 3A
Marcela, Maycock
EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Marcela, Maycock
EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Kelly, Mcgregor
MYSTIC PARK CARTIER
12 - Medium 4A
Marnie, Mckendrick
KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Marnie, Mckendrick
KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Denise, Modini
AVONDALE LILY
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
Shari, Moore
QUINN
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Tina, Moore
MISTIQUE BLUE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Molly, Outten
GEORGE
03B - Freestyle to Music Preparatory
Molly, Outten
GEORGE
08a - Prep A Juniors
Mia, Pace
SAMMY
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
Mia, Pace
SAMMY
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
Mia, Pace
TARA AZTEC ROSE
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
Alicia, Palmer
JAKES HILL
08b - Prep A Seniors
Alicia, Palmer
JAKES HILL
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Wendy, Palmer
NATANI
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
Wendy, Palmer
NATANI
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Wendy, Palmer
EMU GULLY BLACK WATTLE
11 - Elementary 3A
Lauren, Parker
ENZO FERRARI
09a - Preliminary 1A Juniors
Lauren, Parker
ENZO FERRARI
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
Sally-ann, Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
11 - Elementary 3A
Sally-ann, Piggott
SIENA LADYHAWK
12 - Medium 4A
Dereley, Powter
FERGIE
11 - Elementary 3A
Dereley, Powter
FERGIE
03 - Freestyle to Music Novice
Margie, Purcell
BHM BLACK LACE
11 - Elementary 3A
Grace Martin &, Rachel Berry
LITTLE WILLIAM & BLENHEIM PARK FOOTLOOSE
03D - Pas De Deux
Emma, Rush
CLASSIC ROYALE
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Emma, Rush
CLASSIC ROYALE
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Melanie, Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Melanie, Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
Melanie, Scott
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
Tayha, Shackell
GARWON LEEROY
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
Tayha, Shackell
GARWON LEEROY
09a - Preliminary 1A Juniors
Sarah, Stewart
GATTON UQ PIERRE
03C - Freestyle to Music Preliminary
Sarah, Stewart
GATTON UQ PIERRE
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
Nadine, Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
Nadine, Travers
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
08b - Prep A Seniors
Kirstyne, Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Kirstyne, Walsh
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
11 - Elementary 3A
Diana, Ward
LADY STELLA
11 - Elementary 3A
Diana, Ward
LADY STELLA
12 - Medium 4A
Leane, Williams
LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN
03C - Freestyle to Music Preliminary
Leane, Williams
LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
Kate, Wolyncevic
TYLANI OLIVEA
11 - Elementary 3A
Debbie, Woodhead
ISABLUE JACKPOT
10c - Novice 2A Masters
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALFIE
Vivienne, Lander
11 - Elementary 3A
AVONDALE LILY
Denise, Modini
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
Kirstyne, Walsh
10c - Novice 2A Masters
BALLYMOUNT LOTTE
Kirstyne, Walsh
11 - Elementary 3A
BEAU
Tracey, Allen
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
BHM BLACK LACE
Margie, Purcell
11 - Elementary 3A
BLENHEIM PARK FOOTLOOSE
Rachel, Berry
03D - Pas De Deux
BURLESQUE
Kate Burns &, Kate Ross
03D - Pas De Deux
BURLESQUE
Kate, Burns
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
CASAMOUR
Katrina, Honeyman
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
CASAMOUR
Katrina, Honeyman
11 - Elementary 3A
CASEY
John, Biggs
10c - Novice 2A Masters
CASEY
John, Biggs
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
Melanie, Scott
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
Melanie, Scott
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
CAYUSE HIT OR MISS
Melanie, Scott
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
CENTRELINE LAWLESS
Kym, Dyball
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
CENTRELINE LAWLESS
Kym, Dyball
10c - Novice 2A Masters
CHANCE OF A LIFETIME & BILLAGALL JAZZ
Freya Domrow &, Di Mackie
03D - Pas De Deux
CLASSIC ROYALE
Emma, Rush
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
CLASSIC ROYALE
Emma, Rush
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
CWMKAREN MISS ANNIE
Michelle, Dawson
10c - Novice 2A Masters
DAISY
Ambre, Latrasse
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
DAISY
Ambre, Latrasse
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
DUSTY RIVERS LEGEND
Katrina, Honeyman
08b - Prep A Seniors
DUSTY RIVERS LEGEND
Katrina, Honeyman
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
EMU GULLY BLACK WATTLE
Wendy, Palmer
11 - Elementary 3A
EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE
Marcela, Maycock
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
EMU GULLY BUSHFIRE
Marcela, Maycock
10c - Novice 2A Masters
ENZO FERRARI
Lauren, Parker
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
ENZO FERRARI
Lauren, Parker
09a - Preliminary 1A Juniors
FERGIE
Dereley, Powter
03 - Freestyle to Music Novice
FERGIE
Dereley, Powter
11 - Elementary 3A
GARWON LEEROY
Tayha, Shackell
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
GARWON LEEROY
Tayha, Shackell
09a - Preliminary 1A Juniors
GATTON UQ PIERRE
Sarah, Stewart
03C - Freestyle to Music Preliminary
GATTON UQ PIERRE
Sarah, Stewart
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
GEORGE
Molly, Outten
08a - Prep A Juniors
GEORGE
Molly, Outten
03B - Freestyle to Music Preparatory
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
Nadine, Travers
08b - Prep A Seniors
GLOBAL INSPIRATION
Nadine, Travers
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
GVK MARGARITAVILLE
Vanessa, Kirchner
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
GVK MARGARITAVILLE
Vanessa, Kirchner
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
HAVANA PARK ANGIE
Sabine, Burton
10c - Novice 2A Masters
ISABLUE JACKPOT
Debbie, Woodhead
10c - Novice 2A Masters
JAG FASHIONISTA
Ammie, Gorton
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
JAG FASHIONISTA
Ammie, Gorton
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
JAKES HILL
Alicia, Palmer
08b - Prep A Seniors
JAKES HILL
Alicia, Palmer
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL
Marnie, Mckendrick
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
KINGS PLAINS FIRE BALL
Marnie, Mckendrick
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
KINNORDY ROSALINDE
Lisa, Luke
08c - Prep A Masters
KINNORDY ROSALINDE
Lisa, Luke
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
LADY LUNA
Melissa, Kiss
08b - Prep A Seniors
LADY STELLA
Diana, Ward
11 - Elementary 3A
LADY STELLA
Diana, Ward
12 - Medium 4A
LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN
Leane, Williams
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
LITTLE MISS BEHAVIN
Leane, Williams
03C - Freestyle to Music Preliminary
LITTLE WILLIAM & BLENHEIM PARK FOOTLOOSE
Grace Martin &, Rachel Berry
03D - Pas De Deux
LUJO KING CAESAR
Chloe, Howard
10a - Novice 2A Juniors
LUJO KING CAESAR
Chloe, Howard
11 - Elementary 3A
MIA
Nicola, Greenaway
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
MISTIQUE BLUE
Tina, Moore
10c - Novice 2A Masters
MYSTIC PARK CARTIER
Kelly, Mcgregor
12 - Medium 4A
NATANI
Wendy, Palmer
09c - Preliminary 1A Masters
NATANI
Wendy, Palmer
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
NORTHERN MAGIC
Ali, Kuchel
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
PERSIAN TIGER
Jessica, Ducat
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
PERSIAN TIGER
Jessica, Ducat
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
PERSIAN TIGER
Jessica, Ducat
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
PETAMA GOLDEN FLAME
Amanda, Lund
11 - Elementary 3A
PLENTY OPENNIES
Ambre, Latrasse
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
POPINALONG
Kimmi, Holmes
08a - Prep A Juniors
POPINALONG
Kimmi, Holmes
03B - Freestyle to Music Preparatory
POPPYS PRIDE
Gary, Jamieson
12 - Medium 4A
QUINN
Shari, Moore
05a - Prix Caprilli Introductory Level Test 5
REAL MONTE
Melissa, Kiss
08b - Prep A Seniors
REAL MONTE
Melissa, Kiss
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
SAMMY
Mia, Pace
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
SAMMY
Mia, Pace
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
SIENA LADYHAWK
Sally-ann, Piggott
11 - Elementary 3A
SIENA LADYHAWK
Sally-ann, Piggott
12 - Medium 4A
TARA AZTEC ROSE
Mia, Pace
04 - Individual Exhibition Class
TILLY TROUBLE
Freya, Chadwick
06a - Prepaid Series Entry Only Prix Caprilli Training Level Test 5
TILLY TROUBLE
Freya, Chadwick
09b - Preliminary 1A Seniors
TILLY TROUBLE
Freya, Chadwick
10b - Novice 2A Seniors
TYLANI OLIVEA
Kate, Wolyncevic
11 - Elementary 3A
WIMBLEDON
Cathy, Binz
13 - Advanced 5A
WIMBLEDON
Cathy, Binz
12 - Medium 4A