SCOREBOARD
Unofficial Dressage Competition - Sunday 15 November '20 - Berry Riding Club - 11/15/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2C
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3B
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Sunday
1
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Sunday
1
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2C
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3B
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P103
Amy Billett
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
P2389
Judith Rudwick
JAKE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
P1338
Lisa Swan
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
P1338
Lisa Swan
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
P1338
Lisa Swan
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
P2280
Lucy Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
P2280
Lucy Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
P2465
Penny Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
P2465
Penny Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
P2474
Rachael Heron
MP FORTRESS
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
P2474
Rachael Heron
MP FORTRESS
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
P1077
Sari Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
P1077
Sari Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
1401
Ljanah Bodini
ELLENGOWAN ROSIE
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
1401
Ljanah Bodini
ELLENGOWAN ROSIE
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
3996
Daniela Justus
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
4607
Ruby Ward
ROCKY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
5016
Kira Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
5696
Sandra Eldridge
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
6290
Tibby Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
6290
Tibby Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
6654
Sandra Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
6654
Sandra Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7832
Victoria Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7832
Victoria Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7833
Abbey Holcombe
CELTIC SAMSON
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
7833
Abbey Holcombe
CELTIC SAMSON
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
7834
Abbey Holcombe
KILLEENFARNA MILLA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
7835
Alison Havadjia
HOLLYHILL ROSE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7835
Alison Havadjia
HOLLYHILL ROSE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7837
Clare Feeney
MYTHOLOGY OF FREYA
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7837
Clare Feeney
MYTHOLOGY OF FREYA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7839
Frida Contor
NIMBUS
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
7839
Frida Contor
NIMBUS
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
7840
Hayley Pulja
PROPHECY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7840
Hayley Pulja
PROPHECY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7841
Ijesha Goerlach
BLINKY BILL
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7841
Ijesha Goerlach
BLINKY BILL
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
7842
Ijesha Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
7842
Ijesha Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7843
Indigo Price
PATIENCE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
7844
Jack Rutledge
LOWENHERZ
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
7844
Jack Rutledge
LOWENHERZ
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
7845
Jean Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7845
Jean Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7845
Jean Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7847
Kerren Mcgill
GENTRY PARK MOUNTAINEER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
7848
Kira Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
7850
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
7850
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
7851
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7851
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7852
Lisa Smith
LIKE A GOD
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7852
Lisa Smith
LIKE A GOD
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
7856
Matilda Levey
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
7856
Matilda Levey
DIXIE CHIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
7857
Melissa Rush
XIMENEZ RUBIO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7857
Melissa Rush
XIMENEZ RUBIO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7859
Pamela Bice
FORTUNE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
7859
Pamela Bice
FORTUNE
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
7860
Penny Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
7860
Penny Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7863
Rachael Orr
HV DER KLEINE PRINZ
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
7863
Rachael Orr
HV DER KLEINE PRINZ
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
7867
Sarah Green
VELLARA AURORA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
7867
Sarah Green
VELLARA AURORA
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
7869
Sherida Findell
O’BRIEN’S SAVANNAH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7869
Sherida Findell
O’BRIEN’S SAVANNAH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7870
Sian Wood
GLENCOE UNIQUER
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
7870
Sian Wood
GLENCOE UNIQUER
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
7871
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
7871
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
7873
Tarni Wiedeman
JIGALONG
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
7873
Tarni Wiedeman
JIGALONG
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
7874
Tarni Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
7874
Tarni Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Rider
Horse
Class
Tibby, Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Tibby, Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Pamela, Bice
FORTUNE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Pamela, Bice
FORTUNE
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Amy, Billett
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Sari, Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Sari, Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Ljanah, Bodini
ELLENGOWAN ROSIE
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Ljanah, Bodini
ELLENGOWAN ROSIE
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Lucy, Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Lucy, Boundy
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Frida, Contor
NIMBUS
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Frida, Contor
NIMBUS
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Jean, Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Jean, Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Jean, Egan
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Sandra, Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Sandra, Eldridge
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Sandra, Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Clare, Feeney
MYTHOLOGY OF FREYA
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Clare, Feeney
MYTHOLOGY OF FREYA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Sherida, Findell
O’BRIEN’S SAVANNAH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Sherida, Findell
O’BRIEN’S SAVANNAH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Ijesha, Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Ijesha, Goerlach
BLINKY BILL
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Ijesha, Goerlach
BLINKY BILL
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Ijesha, Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Sarah, Green
VELLARA AURORA
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Sarah, Green
VELLARA AURORA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Alison, Havadjia
HOLLYHILL ROSE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Alison, Havadjia
HOLLYHILL ROSE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Rachael, Heron
MP FORTRESS
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Rachael, Heron
MP FORTRESS
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Abbey, Holcombe
CELTIC SAMSON
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Abbey, Holcombe
KILLEENFARNA MILLA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Abbey, Holcombe
CELTIC SAMSON
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Penny, Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Penny, Hutchinson
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Daniela, Justus
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Matilda, Levey
DIXIE CHIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Matilda, Levey
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Kerren, Mcgill
GENTRY PARK MOUNTAINEER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Rachael, Orr
HV DER KLEINE PRINZ
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Rachael, Orr
HV DER KLEINE PRINZ
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Indigo, Price
PATIENCE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Hayley, Pulja
PROPHECY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Hayley, Pulja
PROPHECY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Judith, Rudwick
JAKE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Melissa, Rush
XIMENEZ RUBIO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Melissa, Rush
XIMENEZ RUBIO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Jack, Rutledge
LOWENHERZ
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Jack, Rutledge
LOWENHERZ
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Kira, Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Kira, Small
SOULENAI PICASSO
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Penny, Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Penny, Small
IONA PARK CONCERTO
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Lisa, Smith
LIKE A GOD
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Lisa, Smith
LIKE A GOD
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Victoria, Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Victoria, Stuart
RIO ROMANICO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Lisa, Swan
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Lisa, Swan
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
Lisa, Swan
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Ruby, Ward
ROCKY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Tarni, Wiedeman
JIGALONG
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Tarni, Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Tarni, Wiedeman
JIGALONG
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Tarni, Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Sian, Wood
GLENCOE UNIQUER
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Sian, Wood
GLENCOE UNIQUER
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Horse
Rider
Horse
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
Lucy, Boundy
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
AMETHYST PARK LITTLE FLOWER
Lucy, Boundy
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
BLINKY BILL
Ijesha, Goerlach
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
BLINKY BILL
Ijesha, Goerlach
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
BORONIA APPLAUSE
Sari, Boardman
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
BORONIA APPLAUSE
Sari, Boardman
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
Lisa, Swan
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
Lisa, Swan
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3B
BUTTERFLY FARM ELLE
Lisa, Swan
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
Penny, Hutchinson
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
CAYUSE KINGMAKER
Penny, Hutchinson
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
CELTIC SAMSON
Abbey, Holcombe
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
CELTIC SAMSON
Abbey, Holcombe
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
CP RICHIE RICH
Ijesha, Goerlach
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
CP RICHIE RICH
Ijesha, Goerlach
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
Tibby, Barbour
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
Tibby, Barbour
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
DIXIE CHIC
Matilda, Levey
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
DIXIE CHIC
Matilda, Levey
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
ELLENGOWAN ROSIE
Ljanah, Bodini
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
ELLENGOWAN ROSIE
Ljanah, Bodini
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
Sandra, Eldridge
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
FORTUNE
Pamela, Bice
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
FORTUNE
Pamela, Bice
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
GENTRY PARK MOUNTAINEER
Kerren, Mcgill
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
GLENCOE UNIQUER
Sian, Wood
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
GLENCOE UNIQUER
Sian, Wood
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
HOLLYHILL ROSE
Alison, Havadjia
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
HOLLYHILL ROSE
Alison, Havadjia
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
HV DER KLEINE PRINZ
Rachael, Orr
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
HV DER KLEINE PRINZ
Rachael, Orr
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
IONA PARK CONCERTO
Penny, Small
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
IONA PARK CONCERTO
Penny, Small
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
JAKE
Judith, Rudwick
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
Jean, Egan
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
Jean, Egan
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
JAKEIRO JUST A GUESS
Jean, Egan
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
JIGALONG
Tarni, Wiedeman
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
JIGALONG
Tarni, Wiedeman
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
KILLEENFARNA MILLA
Abbey, Holcombe
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
LIKE A GOD
Lisa, Smith
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
LIKE A GOD
Lisa, Smith
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
LOWENHERZ
Jack, Rutledge
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
LOWENHERZ
Jack, Rutledge
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
MP FORTRESS
Rachael, Heron
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
MP FORTRESS
Rachael, Heron
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
MYTHOLOGY OF FREYA
Clare, Feeney
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
MYTHOLOGY OF FREYA
Clare, Feeney
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
NIMBUS
Frida, Contor
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
NIMBUS
Frida, Contor
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
O’BRIEN’S SAVANNAH
Sherida, Findell
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
O’BRIEN’S SAVANNAH
Sherida, Findell
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
PATIENCE
Indigo, Price
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
PROPHECY
Hayley, Pulja
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
PROPHECY
Hayley, Pulja
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
RIO ROMANICO
Victoria, Stuart
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
RIO ROMANICO
Victoria, Stuart
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
ROCKY
Ruby, Ward
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
SOULENAI PICASSO
Kira, Small
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
SOULENAI PICASSO
Kira, Small
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
SOUTHERN CROSS DAKOR
Daniela, Justus
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
STERNTALER PRICELESS
Tarni, Wiedeman
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
STERNTALER PRICELESS
Tarni, Wiedeman
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
Sandra, Eldridge
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
Sandra, Eldridge
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
VALLEY VIEW PHANTOM
Amy, Billett
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
VELLARA AURORA
Sarah, Green
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
VELLARA AURORA
Sarah, Green
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
XIMENEZ RUBIO
Melissa, Rush
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
XIMENEZ RUBIO
Melissa, Rush
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C