SCOREBOARD
Warringah Dressage Association Official/Closed Un-Restricted Championships - 12/13/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Monday
03
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Monday
04
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Monday
05
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
06
Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
07
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
Monday
09
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
10
Official Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
11
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
12
Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
13
Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
14
Official Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
15
Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
16
Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
17
Closed Unrestricted Prix St Georges (Non-Championship)
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Monday
03
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Monday
04
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Monday
05
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
06
Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Monday
07
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
Monday
09
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
10
Official Competitive Novice 2B
Monday
11
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
12
Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Monday
13
Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
14
Official Competitive Medium 4B
Monday
15
Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Monday
16
Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Monday
17
Closed Unrestricted Prix St Georges (Non-Championship)
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P2105
Alysha Faets
PAULGREN PARK HALO
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P2105
Alysha Faets
PAULGREN PARK HALO
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P1685
Catherine Cooke
LANGTREE DASHING
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1685
Catherine Cooke
LANGTREE DASHING
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
P1747
Chloe Mccann
RAE PARK JACKPOT
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P1747
Chloe Mccann
RAE PARK JACKPOT
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P142
Erin Denver-stevenson
BLUEMTN SHEZAN OBVIOUS JEWEL
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P142
Erin Denver-stevenson
BLUEMTN SHEZAN OBVIOUS JEWEL
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
P437
Kelly Morrow
JUST LIKE HEAVEN
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
P437
Kelly Morrow
JUST LIKE HEAVEN
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P395
Lee-ann Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
P395
Lee-ann Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P799
Lillian Hamer
SUMMERWOOD PARK ASPIRE
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P799
Lillian Hamer
SUMMERWOOD PARK ASPIRE
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
P1101
Lily Berry
ANKARLI PARK LORD NELSON
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
P1101
Lily Berry
ANKARLI PARK LORD NELSON
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1372
Lulu Ryals
BAZEL DAZEL
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
P1372
Lulu Ryals
BAZEL DAZEL
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
To be advi
Sakira Bradbury
SILVER
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
P2484
Sarah Wilcock
SJW CAMOUFLAGE
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1480
Shonagh Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
15 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
P1480
Shonagh Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
P1565
Zoe Young
ROYAL OCCASION
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P1565
Zoe Young
ROYAL OCCASION
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
000
Zuri Acheson
MELKIYANA MAC
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
17
Claire Wickins
TS WHITSUNDAY
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
17
Claire Wickins
TS WHITSUNDAY
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
282
Emmanuelle Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
282
Emmanuelle Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
628
Annabelle Price
FLORENT
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
628
Annabelle Price
FLORENT
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
788
Alex Mckee
FALCON ZARA
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
788
Alex Mckee
FALCON ZARA
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
800
Tahlia Coleiro
HERCULES MI
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
800
Tahlia Coleiro
HERCULES MI
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
839
Claire Wickins
TS FLUENCY
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
839
Claire Wickins
TS FLUENCY
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
851
Sally-jane Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
15 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
889
Ellen Mcintosh
WYNTERS
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
889
Ellen Mcintosh
WYNTERS
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
1042
Ella Coulcher
SWEET CHILLI LAVENDER
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
1042
Ella Coulcher
SWEET CHILLI LAVENDER
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
1233
Amy Roberts
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
1233
Amy Roberts
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
1343
Alexandra Schebesta
FURST BARRICHELLO
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
1343
Alexandra Schebesta
FURST BARRICHELLO
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
1571
Emily Mctaggart
LETS IMAGINE
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
1917
Yvonne Bartling
JERSEY SHORE
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
1917
Yvonne Bartling
JERSEY SHORE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
2118
Abbey Tierney
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE ZULU
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
2118
Abbey Tierney
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE ZULU
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
2304
Lily Berry
DRUM OF FUN
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
2304
Lily Berry
DRUM OF FUN
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
2336
Grace Otoole
SMOOCH
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
2336
Grace Otoole
SMOOCH
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
2946
Melissa Kramer
CHEVAL DE BATAILLE
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
2946
Melissa Kramer
CHEVAL DE BATAILLE
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
3010
Fiona Balzer
FOREVERMORE FB
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
3010
Fiona Balzer
FOREVERMORE FB
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
3219
Stacey Robinson
THE GRADUATE
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
3219
Stacey Robinson
THE GRADUATE
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
3252
Kim Johanson
ENCORE
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
3252
Kim Johanson
ENCORE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
3317
Ellen Tesoriero
CAYUSE ENOUGH SAID
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
3317
Ellen Tesoriero
CAYUSE ENOUGH SAID
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
4120
Katharina Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4120
Katharina Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
4369
Rebecca Mcdonald
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
4369
Rebecca Mcdonald
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
4492
Brenda Digby
SANTA CRUZ PACO DE LUCIA
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
4492
Brenda Digby
SANTA CRUZ PACO DE LUCIA
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4689
Susan Wright
TWO SOCKS RAVEL
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
4689
Susan Wright
TWO SOCKS RAVEL
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
4722
Zara Villacorta
ALOHA VISION
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
4722
Zara Villacorta
ALOHA VISION
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
4722
Zara Villacorta
ALOHA VISION
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
5003
Eugenie Kelly
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5003
Eugenie Kelly
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5022
Mya Cranley
BRIDGET JONES
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
5022
Mya Cranley
BRIDGET JONES
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
5147
Rebekah Mackie
SERENITY BC
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
5335
Sandy Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5335
Sandy Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5591
Emma Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
5591
Emma Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
6499
Natalie Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
6499
Natalie Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
6656
Melissa Kramer
CHEVAL DE AMOUR
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
6926
Anita Schrader
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
6926
Anita Schrader
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
7506
Sarah Hargrove
MY FRIEND TRIGGER
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
7506
Sarah Hargrove
MY FRIEND TRIGGER
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
8035
Christina Tesoriero
PRINCESS KARIDA
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
8035
Christina Tesoriero
PRINCESS KARIDA
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
8088
Philippa Moriarty
MILFIELD DEVOTION
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
8088
Philippa Moriarty
MILFIELD DEVOTION
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
8411
Belinda Lane-weate
DAVROL FURST EDITION
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
8411
Belinda Lane-weate
DAVROL FURST EDITION
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
8696
Laura Laile
MR BEAU WELLS
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
8784
Bree Chisholm
FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
8784
Bree Chisholm
FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
8789
Eve Allen
DON CALEBRO
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
8789
Eve Allen
DON CALEBRO
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
9229
Catherine Taylor
HEATHERTON PARK CABARET
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
9229
Catherine Taylor
HEATHERTON PARK CABARET
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
9248
Rhiannon Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
9248
Rhiannon Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
17 - Closed Unrestricted Prix St Georges (Non-Championship)
9962
Amelia Curic
RICCADONNA D
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
9962
Amelia Curic
RICCADONNA D
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Rider
Horse
Class
Zuri, Acheson
MELKIYANA MAC
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Eve, Allen
DON CALEBRO
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Eve, Allen
DON CALEBRO
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Fiona, Balzer
FOREVERMORE FB
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Fiona, Balzer
FOREVERMORE FB
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Yvonne, Bartling
JERSEY SHORE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
Yvonne, Bartling
JERSEY SHORE
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Lily, Berry
ANKARLI PARK LORD NELSON
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Lily, Berry
DRUM OF FUN
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Lily, Berry
DRUM OF FUN
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Lily, Berry
ANKARLI PARK LORD NELSON
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Rhiannon, Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Rhiannon, Bosma
LUKE AT ME NOW
17 - Closed Unrestricted Prix St Georges (Non-Championship)
Sakira, Bradbury
SILVER
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Bree, Chisholm
FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Bree, Chisholm
FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Tahlia, Coleiro
HERCULES MI
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Tahlia, Coleiro
HERCULES MI
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Catherine, Cooke
LANGTREE DASHING
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Catherine, Cooke
LANGTREE DASHING
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Ella, Coulcher
SWEET CHILLI LAVENDER
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Ella, Coulcher
SWEET CHILLI LAVENDER
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Mya, Cranley
BRIDGET JONES
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Mya, Cranley
BRIDGET JONES
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Amelia, Curic
RICCADONNA D
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Amelia, Curic
RICCADONNA D
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Erin, Denver-stevenson
BLUEMTN SHEZAN OBVIOUS JEWEL
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Erin, Denver-stevenson
BLUEMTN SHEZAN OBVIOUS JEWEL
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Brenda, Digby
SANTA CRUZ PACO DE LUCIA
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Brenda, Digby
SANTA CRUZ PACO DE LUCIA
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Alysha, Faets
PAULGREN PARK HALO
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Alysha, Faets
PAULGREN PARK HALO
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Katharina, Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Katharina, Flatz
MAGICAL CELESTE
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Emma, Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Emma, Gerts
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lillian, Hamer
SUMMERWOOD PARK ASPIRE
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Lillian, Hamer
SUMMERWOOD PARK ASPIRE
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Sarah, Hargrove
MY FRIEND TRIGGER
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Sarah, Hargrove
MY FRIEND TRIGGER
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Kim, Johanson
ENCORE
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Kim, Johanson
ENCORE
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
Emmanuelle, Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emmanuelle, Josz
SPH FOU DE TOI
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Eugenie, Kelly
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Eugenie, Kelly
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Shonagh, Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
15 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Shonagh, Kelly
CHERATON BURLESQUE
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Melissa, Kramer
CHEVAL DE BATAILLE
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
Melissa, Kramer
CHEVAL DE AMOUR
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Melissa, Kramer
CHEVAL DE BATAILLE
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Laura, Laile
MR BEAU WELLS
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Belinda, Lane-weate
DAVROL FURST EDITION
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Belinda, Lane-weate
DAVROL FURST EDITION
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Sandy, Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Sandy, Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Rebekah, Mackie
SERENITY BC
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Chloe, Mccann
RAE PARK JACKPOT
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Chloe, Mccann
RAE PARK JACKPOT
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Rebecca, Mcdonald
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Rebecca, Mcdonald
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Ellen, Mcintosh
WYNTERS
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Ellen, Mcintosh
WYNTERS
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Alex, Mckee
FALCON ZARA
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Alex, Mckee
FALCON ZARA
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
RIALTO HIT
15 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
Emily, Mctaggart
LETS IMAGINE
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Natalie, Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Natalie, Miller
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Philippa, Moriarty
MILFIELD DEVOTION
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Philippa, Moriarty
MILFIELD DEVOTION
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Kelly, Morrow
JUST LIKE HEAVEN
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Kelly, Morrow
JUST LIKE HEAVEN
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Grace, Otoole
SMOOCH
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Grace, Otoole
SMOOCH
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Annabelle, Price
FLORENT
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Annabelle, Price
FLORENT
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Amy, Roberts
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Amy, Roberts
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Stacey, Robinson
THE GRADUATE
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Stacey, Robinson
THE GRADUATE
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Lulu, Ryals
BAZEL DAZEL
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lulu, Ryals
BAZEL DAZEL
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Alexandra, Schebesta
FURST BARRICHELLO
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Alexandra, Schebesta
FURST BARRICHELLO
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Anita, Schrader
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Anita, Schrader
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
Lee-ann, Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lee-ann, Swan
AUTUMN VIOLA
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
Catherine, Taylor
HEATHERTON PARK CABARET
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Catherine, Taylor
HEATHERTON PARK CABARET
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Christina, Tesoriero
PRINCESS KARIDA
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Christina, Tesoriero
PRINCESS KARIDA
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Ellen, Tesoriero
CAYUSE ENOUGH SAID
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Ellen, Tesoriero
CAYUSE ENOUGH SAID
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Abbey, Tierney
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE ZULU
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Abbey, Tierney
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE ZULU
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Zara, Villacorta
ALOHA VISION
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
Zara, Villacorta
ALOHA VISION
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
Zara, Villacorta
ALOHA VISION
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
Claire, Wickins
TS FLUENCY
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Claire, Wickins
TS FLUENCY
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Claire, Wickins
TS WHITSUNDAY
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Claire, Wickins
TS WHITSUNDAY
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Sarah, Wilcock
SJW CAMOUFLAGE
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Susan, Wright
TWO SOCKS RAVEL
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Susan, Wright
TWO SOCKS RAVEL
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
Zoe, Young
ROYAL OCCASION
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
Zoe, Young
ROYAL OCCASION
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALOHA VISION
Zara, Villacorta
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
ALOHA VISION
Zara, Villacorta
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
ALOHA VISION
Zara, Villacorta
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
ANKARLI PARK LORD NELSON
Lily, Berry
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
ANKARLI PARK LORD NELSON
Lily, Berry
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
AUTUMN VIOLA
Lee-ann, Swan
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
AUTUMN VIOLA
Lee-ann, Swan
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BAZEL DAZEL
Lulu, Ryals
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BAZEL DAZEL
Lulu, Ryals
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
BLUEMTN SHEZAN OBVIOUS JEWEL
Erin, Denver-stevenson
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
BLUEMTN SHEZAN OBVIOUS JEWEL
Erin, Denver-stevenson
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
BRIDGET JONES
Mya, Cranley
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
BRIDGET JONES
Mya, Cranley
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
CAYUSE ENOUGH SAID
Ellen, Tesoriero
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
CAYUSE ENOUGH SAID
Ellen, Tesoriero
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR
Rebecca, Mcdonald
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
CAYUSE GLOBAL WARRIOR
Rebecca, Mcdonald
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
CHERATON BURLESQUE
Shonagh, Kelly
15 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
CHERATON BURLESQUE
Shonagh, Kelly
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
CHEVAL DE AMOUR
Melissa, Kramer
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
CHEVAL DE BATAILLE
Melissa, Kramer
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
CHEVAL DE BATAILLE
Melissa, Kramer
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
DAVROL FURST EDITION
Belinda, Lane-weate
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DAVROL FURST EDITION
Belinda, Lane-weate
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
DON CALEBRO
Eve, Allen
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
DON CALEBRO
Eve, Allen
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
DRUM OF FUN
Lily, Berry
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
DRUM OF FUN
Lily, Berry
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
ENCORE
Kim, Johanson
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
ENCORE
Kim, Johanson
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE ZULU
Abbey, Tierney
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
EQUESTRIAN EXCELLENCE ZULU
Abbey, Tierney
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
FALCON ZARA
Alex, Mckee
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
FALCON ZARA
Alex, Mckee
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL
Bree, Chisholm
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FERNLOCH DONNER TEUFEL
Bree, Chisholm
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
FLORENT
Annabelle, Price
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
FLORENT
Annabelle, Price
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
FOREVERMORE FB
Fiona, Balzer
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
FOREVERMORE FB
Fiona, Balzer
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FURST BARRICHELLO
Alexandra, Schebesta
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FURST BARRICHELLO
Alexandra, Schebesta
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
HEATHERTON PARK CABARET
Catherine, Taylor
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
HEATHERTON PARK CABARET
Catherine, Taylor
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
HERCULES MI
Tahlia, Coleiro
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
HERCULES MI
Tahlia, Coleiro
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
Amy, Roberts
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
IRONSTONE STRONGBOW
Amy, Roberts
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
JERSEY SHORE
Yvonne, Bartling
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
JERSEY SHORE
Yvonne, Bartling
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
JUST LIKE HEAVEN
Kelly, Morrow
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
JUST LIKE HEAVEN
Kelly, Morrow
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
Emma, Gerts
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
KENLOCK ROYAL SKY
Emma, Gerts
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
Natalie, Miller
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
LAKEVIEW PARK MIDNIGHT MAGIC
Natalie, Miller
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
LANGTREE DASHING
Catherine, Cooke
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
LANGTREE DASHING
Catherine, Cooke
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
LETS IMAGINE
Emily, Mctaggart
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
LUKE AT ME NOW
Rhiannon, Bosma
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
LUKE AT ME NOW
Rhiannon, Bosma
17 - Closed Unrestricted Prix St Georges (Non-Championship)
MAGICAL CELESTE
Katharina, Flatz
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
MAGICAL CELESTE
Katharina, Flatz
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
MELKIYANA MAC
Zuri, Acheson
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
MILFIELD DEVOTION
Philippa, Moriarty
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
MILFIELD DEVOTION
Philippa, Moriarty
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
Eugenie, Kelly
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
MINDARAH PARK ROSALIE
Eugenie, Kelly
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
MR BEAU WELLS
Laura, Laile
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
MY FRIEND TRIGGER
Sarah, Hargrove
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
MY FRIEND TRIGGER
Sarah, Hargrove
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
PAULGREN PARK HALO
Alysha, Faets
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
PAULGREN PARK HALO
Alysha, Faets
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
PRINCESS KARIDA
Christina, Tesoriero
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
PRINCESS KARIDA
Christina, Tesoriero
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
RAE PARK JACKPOT
Chloe, Mccann
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
RAE PARK JACKPOT
Chloe, Mccann
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
15 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A
RIALTO HIT
Sally-jane, Mcpherson
16 - Official Competitive Advanced 5B
RICCADONNA D
Amelia, Curic
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
RICCADONNA D
Amelia, Curic
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
ROYAL OCCASION
Zoe, Young
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
ROYAL OCCASION
Zoe, Young
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
SANTA CRUZ PACO DE LUCIA
Brenda, Digby
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
SANTA CRUZ PACO DE LUCIA
Brenda, Digby
12 - Official Competitive Elementary 3B
SERENITY BC
Rebekah, Mackie
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
Sandy, Langsford
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
Sandy, Langsford
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
SILVER
Sakira, Bradbury
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
Anita, Schrader
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
SILVIO BERLUSCONI
Anita, Schrader
07 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2A (Non-Championship)
SJW CAMOUFLAGE
Sarah, Wilcock
11 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
SMOOCH
Grace, Otoole
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
SMOOCH
Grace, Otoole
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
SPH FOU DE TOI
Emmanuelle, Josz
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
SPH FOU DE TOI
Emmanuelle, Josz
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
SUMMERWOOD PARK ASPIRE
Lillian, Hamer
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
SUMMERWOOD PARK ASPIRE
Lillian, Hamer
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
SWEET CHILLI LAVENDER
Ella, Coulcher
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
SWEET CHILLI LAVENDER
Ella, Coulcher
04 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B (Non-Championship)
THE GRADUATE
Stacey, Robinson
03 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1A (Non-Championship)
THE GRADUATE
Stacey, Robinson
01 - Closed Un-Restricted Preparatory C- EA 2013 (Non-Championship)
TS FLUENCY
Claire, Wickins
10 - Official Competitive Novice 2B
TS FLUENCY
Claire, Wickins
09 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
TS WHITSUNDAY
Claire, Wickins
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
TS WHITSUNDAY
Claire, Wickins
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
TWO SOCKS RAVEL
Susan, Wright
13 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
TWO SOCKS RAVEL
Susan, Wright
14 - Official Competitive Medium 4B
WYNTERS
Ellen, Mcintosh
06 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1B
WYNTERS
Ellen, Mcintosh
05 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A