SCOREBOARD
Huntingfield Pony & Riding Club ODE non-qualifying 3-5 - 12/13/2020
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Grade 3 Associate
Monday
01B
Grade 3 11-16
Monday
01C
EVA 65
Monday
02A
Grade 4 Associate
Monday
02B
Grade 4 13-15
Monday
02C
Grade 4 12 and under
Monday
03A
EVA50
Monday
03B
Grade 5 13 & under
Monday
03C
Grade 5 13-15
Monday
03D
Grade 5 Associate
Monday
03E
Grade 5 Adult
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01A
Grade 3 Associate
Monday
01B
Grade 3 11-16
Monday
01C
EVA 65
Monday
02A
Grade 4 Associate
Monday
02B
Grade 4 13-15
Monday
02C
Grade 4 12 and under
Monday
03A
EVA50
Monday
03B
Grade 5 13 & under
Monday
03C
Grade 5 13-15
Monday
03D
Grade 5 Associate
Monday
03E
Grade 5 Adult
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Emily Griggs
MUSIC MAKER
01A - Grade 3 Associate
2
Nicola Hutchinson
SUPA NOVA
01A - Grade 3 Associate
3
Anika Piket
GP HE’S A WIZARD
01A - Grade 3 Associate
4
Catherine munster
PT AQUINTA
01A - Grade 3 Associate
5
Alesia Dyke
WILLS STREET
01A - Grade 3 Associate
6
Helen Weimann
ALWAYS LUCKY
01B - Grade 3 11-16
7
Lily Hansson
GLENBOWER MOON HUNTER
01B - Grade 3 11-16
8
Emelda Bowden
ALFIE
01B - Grade 3 11-16
9
Lily Ward
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
01B - Grade 3 11-16
10
Lilly Mace
WOODSDEN TRICKSTER
01B - Grade 3 11-16
11
Kara Berry
ROLLED IN GOLD
01C - EVA 65
12
Isobel Christian
WH COOKIES AND CREAM
01C - EVA 65
13
Catherine Youl
TUSSOCK
01C - EVA 65
14
Amelia Fry
AYLESTONE PARK COOLIBAH
02A - Grade 4 Associate
15
Sasha Trout
JEENTEE
02A - Grade 4 Associate
16
Tilla Haddow
SURPRISE OF SHERWOOD
02B - Grade 4 13-15
17
Charlotte Crowley
PT I AM THE DUDE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
18
Miela Dawborn
ANDELAIN ISABEAU
02B - Grade 4 13-15
19
Georgie Tatton
FORESTWAY REFLECTIONS OF ASCOTT
02B - Grade 4 13-15
20
Tyla Hepburn
KETOPIA RB HUNTER
02B - Grade 4 13-15
21
Mia Hankin
ENCHANTED GRACE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
22
Jessica Norris
TARA GLEN DANCE THRU FRANCE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
23
Bessie Harman
CHINESE MEDICINE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
24
Tilla Haddow
BEYOND THE OBVIOUS
02B - Grade 4 13-15
25
Phoebe Lazenby
PRINCE DARCY
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
26
Ella Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
27
Erin Mullarvey
AUSSIE IDOL
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
28
Maya Stephens
WILLOW WISP
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
29
Grace Clements
KYALAMI BONNIE
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
30
Eva Sommerville
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
31
Lucy Larcombe
BUNARA CRIMSON QUEEN
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
32
Emily Dunbabin
KENLOCK SUPER FINESSE
03A - EVA50
33
Sophie Mcneill
CHASE
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
34
Maddie Donaghy
MONTE CARLO
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
35
Ruby Smith
PUZZLE
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
36
Holly Larcombe
HOLLYFORD PARK ELTON
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
37
Matilda Hargrave
REKTANGO
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
38
Zoe Eaves
OLLIE
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
39
Ruby Harriss
FUEY
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
40
Lily Wells
BOHO BOY
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
41
Alannah Edwards
DARCY
03C - Grade 5 13-15
42
Isabella Pearshouse
STORMY GAL
03C - Grade 5 13-15
43
Emily Jones
ELTON COURT
03C - Grade 5 13-15
44
Lily Carter
LJ
03C - Grade 5 13-15
45
Molly Monks
SHAKIRA
03C - Grade 5 13-15
46
Sasha Trout
CLAIRVEAUX BLAZIN DOLL
03D - Grade 5 Associate
47
Ella Walmsley
AYLESTONE PARK SATINWOOD
03D - Grade 5 Associate
48
Alesha Moles
LILY
03D - Grade 5 Associate
49
Andrew Pinner
SCOLINDA DARK KNIGHT
03E - Grade 5 Adult
50
Rebecca Maskrey
ROY
03E - Grade 5 Adult
Rider
Horse
Class
Kara, Berry
ROLLED IN GOLD
01C - EVA 65
Emelda, Bowden
ALFIE
01B - Grade 3 11-16
Lily, Carter
LJ
03C - Grade 5 13-15
Isobel, Christian
WH COOKIES AND CREAM
01C - EVA 65
Grace, Clements
KYALAMI BONNIE
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Charlotte, Crowley
PT I AM THE DUDE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Miela, Dawborn
ANDELAIN ISABEAU
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Maddie, Donaghy
MONTE CARLO
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Emily, Dunbabin
KENLOCK SUPER FINESSE
03A - EVA50
Alesia, Dyke
WILLS STREET
01A - Grade 3 Associate
Zoe, Eaves
OLLIE
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Alannah, Edwards
DARCY
03C - Grade 5 13-15
Amelia, Fry
AYLESTONE PARK COOLIBAH
02A - Grade 4 Associate
Emily, Griggs
MUSIC MAKER
01A - Grade 3 Associate
Tilla, Haddow
SURPRISE OF SHERWOOD
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Tilla, Haddow
BEYOND THE OBVIOUS
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Mia, Hankin
ENCHANTED GRACE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Lily, Hansson
GLENBOWER MOON HUNTER
01B - Grade 3 11-16
Matilda, Hargrave
REKTANGO
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Bessie, Harman
CHINESE MEDICINE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Ruby, Harriss
FUEY
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Tyla, Hepburn
KETOPIA RB HUNTER
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Nicola, Hutchinson
SUPA NOVA
01A - Grade 3 Associate
Ella, Jones
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Emily, Jones
ELTON COURT
03C - Grade 5 13-15
Holly, Larcombe
HOLLYFORD PARK ELTON
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Lucy, Larcombe
BUNARA CRIMSON QUEEN
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Phoebe, Lazenby
PRINCE DARCY
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Lilly, Mace
WOODSDEN TRICKSTER
01B - Grade 3 11-16
Rebecca, Maskrey
ROY
03E - Grade 5 Adult
Sophie, Mcneill
CHASE
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Alesha, Moles
LILY
03D - Grade 5 Associate
Molly, Monks
SHAKIRA
03C - Grade 5 13-15
Erin, Mullarvey
AUSSIE IDOL
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Catherine, munster
PT AQUINTA
01A - Grade 3 Associate
Jessica, Norris
TARA GLEN DANCE THRU FRANCE
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Isabella, Pearshouse
STORMY GAL
03C - Grade 5 13-15
Anika, Piket
GP HE’S A WIZARD
01A - Grade 3 Associate
Andrew, Pinner
SCOLINDA DARK KNIGHT
03E - Grade 5 Adult
Ruby, Smith
PUZZLE
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Eva, Sommerville
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Maya, Stephens
WILLOW WISP
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
Georgie, Tatton
FORESTWAY REFLECTIONS OF ASCOTT
02B - Grade 4 13-15
Sasha, Trout
JEENTEE
02A - Grade 4 Associate
Sasha, Trout
CLAIRVEAUX BLAZIN DOLL
03D - Grade 5 Associate
Ella, Walmsley
AYLESTONE PARK SATINWOOD
03D - Grade 5 Associate
Lily, Ward
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
01B - Grade 3 11-16
Helen, Weimann
ALWAYS LUCKY
01B - Grade 3 11-16
Lily, Wells
BOHO BOY
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
Catherine, Youl
TUSSOCK
01C - EVA 65
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALFIE
Emelda, Bowden
01B - Grade 3 11-16
ALWAYS LUCKY
Helen, Weimann
01B - Grade 3 11-16
ANDELAIN ISABEAU
Miela, Dawborn
02B - Grade 4 13-15
AUSSIE IDOL
Erin, Mullarvey
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
AYLESTONE PARK COOLIBAH
Amelia, Fry
02A - Grade 4 Associate
AYLESTONE PARK SATINWOOD
Ella, Walmsley
03D - Grade 5 Associate
BEYOND THE OBVIOUS
Tilla, Haddow
02B - Grade 4 13-15
BOHO BOY
Lily, Wells
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
BUNARA CRIMSON QUEEN
Lucy, Larcombe
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
BUNGALALLY SAMBUCCA
Eva, Sommerville
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
CHASE
Sophie, Mcneill
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
CHINESE MEDICINE
Bessie, Harman
02B - Grade 4 13-15
CLAIRVEAUX BLAZIN DOLL
Sasha, Trout
03D - Grade 5 Associate
DARCY
Alannah, Edwards
03C - Grade 5 13-15
ELTON COURT
Emily, Jones
03C - Grade 5 13-15
ENCHANTED GRACE
Mia, Hankin
02B - Grade 4 13-15
FORESTWAY REFLECTIONS OF ASCOTT
Georgie, Tatton
02B - Grade 4 13-15
FUEY
Ruby, Harriss
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
GLENBOWER MOON HUNTER
Lily, Hansson
01B - Grade 3 11-16
GP HE’S A WIZARD
Anika, Piket
01A - Grade 3 Associate
HOLLYFORD PARK ELTON
Holly, Larcombe
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
JEENTEE
Sasha, Trout
02A - Grade 4 Associate
JELLYSTONE PARK ALLURE
Lily, Ward
01B - Grade 3 11-16
KENLOCK SUPER FINESSE
Emily, Dunbabin
03A - EVA50
KETOPIA RB HUNTER
Tyla, Hepburn
02B - Grade 4 13-15
KYALAMI BONNIE
Grace, Clements
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
LILY
Alesha, Moles
03D - Grade 5 Associate
LJ
Lily, Carter
03C - Grade 5 13-15
LYRIC LODGE JUST JESTER
Ella, Jones
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
MONTE CARLO
Maddie, Donaghy
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
MUSIC MAKER
Emily, Griggs
01A - Grade 3 Associate
OLLIE
Zoe, Eaves
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
PRINCE DARCY
Phoebe, Lazenby
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
PT AQUINTA
Catherine, munster
01A - Grade 3 Associate
PT I AM THE DUDE
Charlotte, Crowley
02B - Grade 4 13-15
PUZZLE
Ruby, Smith
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
REKTANGO
Matilda, Hargrave
03B - Grade 5 13 & under
ROLLED IN GOLD
Kara, Berry
01C - EVA 65
ROY
Rebecca, Maskrey
03E - Grade 5 Adult
SCOLINDA DARK KNIGHT
Andrew, Pinner
03E - Grade 5 Adult
SHAKIRA
Molly, Monks
03C - Grade 5 13-15
STORMY GAL
Isabella, Pearshouse
03C - Grade 5 13-15
SUPA NOVA
Nicola, Hutchinson
01A - Grade 3 Associate
SURPRISE OF SHERWOOD
Tilla, Haddow
02B - Grade 4 13-15
TARA GLEN DANCE THRU FRANCE
Jessica, Norris
02B - Grade 4 13-15
TUSSOCK
Catherine, Youl
01C - EVA 65
WH COOKIES AND CREAM
Isobel, Christian
01C - EVA 65
WILLOW WISP
Maya, Stephens
02C - Grade 4 12 and under
WILLS STREET
Alesia, Dyke
01A - Grade 3 Associate
WOODSDEN TRICKSTER
Lilly, Mace
01B - Grade 3 11-16