SCOREBOARD
DTas SZ January 2021 event - 01/17/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.A
Monday
06
Unofficial Novice 2.C
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.A
Monday
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.A
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.C
Monday
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.C
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.A
Monday
11
Official Novice 2.C
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.A
Monday
12P
PONY Elementary 3.A
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.C
Monday
13P
PONY Elementary 3.C
Monday
14P
PONY Medium 4.A
Monday
15P
PONY Medium 4.C
Monday
16
Official Advanced 5.A
Monday
17
Official Advanced 5.C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A
Monday
02
Preparatory C
Monday
03
Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Monday
04
Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Monday
05
Unofficial Novice 2.A
Monday
06
Unofficial Novice 2.C
Monday
08
Official Preliminary 1.A
Monday
08P
PONY Preliminary 1.A
Monday
09
Official Preliminary 1.C
Monday
09P
PONY Preliminary 1.C
Monday
10
Official Novice 2.A
Monday
11
Official Novice 2.C
Monday
12
Official Elementary 3.A
Monday
12P
PONY Elementary 3.A
Monday
13
Official Elementary 3.C
Monday
13P
PONY Elementary 3.C
Monday
14P
PONY Medium 4.A
Monday
15P
PONY Medium 4.C
Monday
16
Official Advanced 5.A
Monday
17
Official Advanced 5.C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
Erin Mullin
HERE COMES JIMMY!
11 - Official Novice 2.C
P3226
Leanne Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
14P - PONY Medium 4.A
P3226
Leanne Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
15P - PONY Medium 4.C
Sabrina Morris
JUST ONCE IDE
10 - Official Novice 2.A
P4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
12P - PONY Elementary 3.A
P4234
Tania Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
13P - PONY Elementary 3.C
0260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
0260
Trish Stagg
VALDIVIESO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
394
Uta Gonsior
WILHELMINA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
394
Uta Gonsior
WILHELMINA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
444
Susan Andrews
ANIKIN STARGAZER
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
0956
Cheryl Lawrence
CHERYL LAWRENCE
10 - Official Novice 2.A
0956
Cheryl Lawrence
CHERYL LAWRENCE
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1116
Catherine Youl
TUSSOCK
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1116
Catherine Youl
TUSSOCK
01 - Preparatory A
1117
Angela Fussell
JM EASY ON THE EYE
01 - Preparatory A
1118
Erin Mullarvey
AUSSIE IDOL
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1119
Amy Griffiths
GLENLORNE DI MAGICO
02 - Preparatory C
1170
Nicole Elliott
JACK N HARRY
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
1170
Nicole Elliott
JACK N HARRY
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
1178
Kerry Cook
SHASALINA SHANIKA KAHARN
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1178
Kerry Cook
SHASALINA SHANIKA KAHARN
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1183
Naomi Day
PHANTOM
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
1183
Naomi Day
PHANTOM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
1184
Melissa Cowen
ALL THAT SASS
01 - Preparatory A
1184
Melissa Cowen
ALL THAT SASS
02 - Preparatory C
1201
Heather Stewart
CALLARA MARCO
02 - Preparatory C
1201
Heather Stewart
CALLARA MARCO
01 - Preparatory A
1240
Michelle Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
1240
Michelle Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
1550
Gemma Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
1550
Gemma Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
1700
Vanessa Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
02 - Preparatory C
1700
Vanessa Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
2037
Emma jane Goyne
DARENDREAM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
2037
Emma jane Goyne
DARENDREAM
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
2056
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
2056
Madeleine Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
10 - Official Novice 2.A
2141
Jenny Laird
MICKELANGELO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
2141
Jenny Laird
MICKELANGELO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
2152
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
11 - Official Novice 2.C
2152
Sahara Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
10 - Official Novice 2.A
2173
Katelyn Coniston
FLORENASH
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
2173
Katelyn Coniston
FLORENASH
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
2416
Jody Rybarczyk
ARISTON OUT OF THE BLUE
02 - Preparatory C
2416
Jody Rybarczyk
ARISTON OUT OF THE BLUE
01 - Preparatory A
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
3805
Katherine Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
3991
Harriet Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
3991
Harriet Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
4093
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
16 - Official Advanced 5.A
4093
Jordan Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
17 - Official Advanced 5.C
4182
Tammy Cunningham
RHIANNON R
11 - Official Novice 2.C
4182
Tammy Cunningham
RHIANNON R
10 - Official Novice 2.A
4453
Kim Morrow
BALLIAMO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
4453
Kim Morrow
BALLIAMO
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
4707
Kerrie Swan-bates
COURTLANDS COGNAC
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
5221
Celia Conder-lang
BEN HUR
10 - Official Novice 2.A
5221
Celia Conder-lang
BEN HUR
11 - Official Novice 2.C
5616
Sharon Smith
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
5616
Sharon Smith
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.A
5627
Tamara Smith
FAIRFIELD CADENCE
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.A
5627
Tamara Smith
FAIRFIELD CADENCE
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
7163
Lynda Lonergan
TATTINGER B
10 - Official Novice 2.A
7163
Lynda Lonergan
TATTINGER B
11 - Official Novice 2.C
7450
Amy Griffiths
DEBUSSY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
7450
Amy Griffiths
DEBUSSY
10 - Official Novice 2.A
7452
Tristan Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
7452
Tristan Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
7792
Kara Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
10 - Official Novice 2.A
7792
Kara Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
11 - Official Novice 2.C
8492
Emily Fish
JESTOFUNK
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
8492
Emily Fish
JESTOFUNK
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
8518
Karen Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
8518
Karen Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
8610
Claire Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
8610
Claire Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Rider
Horse
Class
Susan, Andrews
ANIKIN STARGAZER
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Kara, Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Kara, Berry
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Celia, Conder-lang
BEN HUR
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Celia, Conder-lang
BEN HUR
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Katelyn, Coniston
FLORENASH
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
Katelyn, Coniston
FLORENASH
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Kerry, Cook
SHASALINA SHANIKA KAHARN
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Kerry, Cook
SHASALINA SHANIKA KAHARN
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Melissa, Cowen
ALL THAT SASS
02 - Preparatory C
Melissa, Cowen
ALL THAT SASS
01 - Preparatory A
Vanessa, Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
02 - Preparatory C
Vanessa, Crow
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Tammy, Cunningham
RHIANNON R
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Tammy, Cunningham
RHIANNON R
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Naomi, Day
PHANTOM
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Naomi, Day
PHANTOM
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
Katherine, Drake
WILARA GUNNEDAH
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Nicole, Elliott
JACK N HARRY
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Nicole, Elliott
JACK N HARRY
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
Emily, Fish
JESTOFUNK
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Emily, Fish
JESTOFUNK
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Angela, Fussell
JM EASY ON THE EYE
01 - Preparatory A
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
16 - Official Advanced 5.A
Jordan, Gale
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
17 - Official Advanced 5.C
Uta, Gonsior
WILHELMINA
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Uta, Gonsior
WILHELMINA
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Emma jane, Goyne
DARENDREAM
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
Emma jane, Goyne
DARENDREAM
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Amy, Griffiths
GLENLORNE DI MAGICO
02 - Preparatory C
Amy, Griffiths
DEBUSSY
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Amy, Griffiths
DEBUSSY
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
12P - PONY Elementary 3.A
Tania, Hay
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
13P - PONY Elementary 3.C
Jenny, Laird
MICKELANGELO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Jenny, Laird
MICKELANGELO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Cheryl, Lawrence
CHERYL LAWRENCE
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Cheryl, Lawrence
CHERYL LAWRENCE
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Claire, Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
Claire, Lester
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Harriet, Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
Harriet, Links
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Lynda, Lonergan
TATTINGER B
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Lynda, Lonergan
TATTINGER B
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Tristan, Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Tristan, Merrett
ISLE OF FLINDERS
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
Michelle, Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
Michelle, Milne
LAMBROOK LEGACY
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
Karen, Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
Karen, Moore
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Leanne, Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
14P - PONY Medium 4.A
Leanne, Moore
SHELDENE BENALLEN
15P - PONY Medium 4.C
Sabrina, Morris
JUST ONCE IDE
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Gemma, Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Gemma, Morrow
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Kim, Morrow
BALLIAMO
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Kim, Morrow
BALLIAMO
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
Erin, Mullarvey
AUSSIE IDOL
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
Erin, Mullin
HERE COMES JIMMY!
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Sahara, Rumble
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Jody, Rybarczyk
ARISTON OUT OF THE BLUE
01 - Preparatory A
Jody, Rybarczyk
ARISTON OUT OF THE BLUE
02 - Preparatory C
Sharon, Smith
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Sharon, Smith
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.A
Tamara, Smith
FAIRFIELD CADENCE
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
Tamara, Smith
FAIRFIELD CADENCE
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.A
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Trish, Stagg
VALDIVIESO
11 - Official Novice 2.C
Heather, Stewart
CALLARA MARCO
02 - Preparatory C
Heather, Stewart
CALLARA MARCO
01 - Preparatory A
Kerrie, Swan-bates
COURTLANDS COGNAC
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
10 - Official Novice 2.A
Madeleine, Way
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
Catherine, Youl
TUSSOCK
01 - Preparatory A
Catherine, Youl
TUSSOCK
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALL THAT SASS
Melissa, Cowen
01 - Preparatory A
ALL THAT SASS
Melissa, Cowen
02 - Preparatory C
ANIKIN STARGAZER
Susan, Andrews
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
ARISTON OUT OF THE BLUE
Jody, Rybarczyk
01 - Preparatory A
ARISTON OUT OF THE BLUE
Jody, Rybarczyk
02 - Preparatory C
AUSSIE IDOL
Erin, Mullarvey
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
BALLIAMO
Kim, Morrow
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
BALLIAMO
Kim, Morrow
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
BEN HUR
Celia, Conder-lang
10 - Official Novice 2.A
BEN HUR
Celia, Conder-lang
11 - Official Novice 2.C
CALLARA MARCO
Heather, Stewart
02 - Preparatory C
CALLARA MARCO
Heather, Stewart
01 - Preparatory A
CHERYL LAWRENCE
Cheryl, Lawrence
11 - Official Novice 2.C
CHERYL LAWRENCE
Cheryl, Lawrence
10 - Official Novice 2.A
COURTLANDS COGNAC
Kerrie, Swan-bates
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
DARENDREAM
Emma jane, Goyne
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
DARENDREAM
Emma jane, Goyne
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
DEBUSSY
Amy, Griffiths
10 - Official Novice 2.A
DEBUSSY
Amy, Griffiths
11 - Official Novice 2.C
FAIRFIELD CADENCE
Tamara, Smith
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
FAIRFIELD CADENCE
Tamara, Smith
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.A
FLORENASH
Katelyn, Coniston
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
FLORENASH
Katelyn, Coniston
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
GLENLORNE DI MAGICO
Amy, Griffiths
02 - Preparatory C
HERE COMES JIMMY!
Erin, Mullin
11 - Official Novice 2.C
ISLE OF FLINDERS
Tristan, Merrett
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
ISLE OF FLINDERS
Tristan, Merrett
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
JACK N HARRY
Nicole, Elliott
06 - Unofficial Novice 2.C
JACK N HARRY
Nicole, Elliott
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
10 - Official Novice 2.A
JAYBEE REPERTOIRE
Sahara, Rumble
11 - Official Novice 2.C
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
Kara, Berry
11 - Official Novice 2.C
JELLYSTONE PARK RUSKI
Kara, Berry
10 - Official Novice 2.A
JESTOFUNK
Emily, Fish
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
JESTOFUNK
Emily, Fish
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
JM EASY ON THE EYE
Angela, Fussell
01 - Preparatory A
JUST ONCE IDE
Sabrina, Morris
10 - Official Novice 2.A
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
Harriet, Links
08 - Official Preliminary 1.A
KAPOOT KAPOW KAZAM
Harriet, Links
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
LAMBROOK LEGACY
Michelle, Milne
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
LAMBROOK LEGACY
Michelle, Milne
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
16 - Official Advanced 5.A
LEADBURN DON AMOUR
Jordan, Gale
17 - Official Advanced 5.C
MICKELANGELO
Jenny, Laird
11 - Official Novice 2.C
MICKELANGELO
Jenny, Laird
10 - Official Novice 2.A
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
Karen, Moore
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH AMALFI
Karen, Moore
05 - Unofficial Novice 2.A
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
09 - Official Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH FLORENCIA
Madeleine, Way
10 - Official Novice 2.A
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
Sharon, Smith
09P - PONY Preliminary 1.C
MILLAWARRAH ISLE OF CAPRI
Sharon, Smith
08P - PONY Preliminary 1.A
PHANTOM
Naomi, Day
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
PHANTOM
Naomi, Day
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
Claire, Lester
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
REEARNAHS FINE DESIGN
Claire, Lester
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
RHIANNON R
Tammy, Cunningham
11 - Official Novice 2.C
RHIANNON R
Tammy, Cunningham
10 - Official Novice 2.A
SHASALINA SHANIKA KAHARN
Kerry, Cook
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
SHASALINA SHANIKA KAHARN
Kerry, Cook
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
SHELDENE BENALLEN
Leanne, Moore
14P - PONY Medium 4.A
SHELDENE BENALLEN
Leanne, Moore
15P - PONY Medium 4.C
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
13P - PONY Elementary 3.C
SHIPSTERN ALLSHOW
Tania, Hay
12P - PONY Elementary 3.A
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
Gemma, Morrow
11 - Official Novice 2.C
SUNCREST RAFFAELLO
Gemma, Morrow
10 - Official Novice 2.A
TATTINGER B
Lynda, Lonergan
10 - Official Novice 2.A
TATTINGER B
Lynda, Lonergan
11 - Official Novice 2.C
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
Vanessa, Crow
02 - Preparatory C
THOMAS OF DRESDEN
Vanessa, Crow
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
TUSSOCK
Catherine, Youl
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A
TUSSOCK
Catherine, Youl
01 - Preparatory A
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
10 - Official Novice 2.A
VALDIVIESO
Trish, Stagg
11 - Official Novice 2.C
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
12 - Official Elementary 3.A
WILARA GUNNEDAH
Katherine, Drake
13 - Official Elementary 3.C
WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
04 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.C
WILHELMINA
Uta, Gonsior
03 - Unofficial Preliminary 1.A