SCOREBOARD
Rosewood Pony Club Dressage Summer Series January - 01/23/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep Test A
Monday
01a
Prep Test A - 2nd Run
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03a
Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
05a
Novice 2A - 2nd Run
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
07a
Elementary 3A - 2nd Run
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep Test A
Monday
01a
Prep Test A - 2nd Run
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A
Monday
03a
Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Monday
05
Novice 2A
Monday
05a
Novice 2A - 2nd Run
Monday
07
Elementary 3A
Monday
07a
Elementary 3A - 2nd Run
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Addison Hayne
HARMONY HILL EMYR
03 - Preliminary 1A
1
Addison Hayne
HARMONY HILL EMYR
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
2
Aria Clunes
GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1A
2
Aria Clunes
GEORGE
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
3
Bonnie Mckay
ROYAL VANDETTA - CAPPY
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
3
Bonnie Mckay
ROYAL VANDETTA - CAPPY
03 - Preliminary 1A
4
Hope Mckay
GLENNMOND FAHREN DOLLA - DOLLY
05 - Novice 2A
4
Hope Mckay
GLENNMOND FAHREN DOLLA - DOLLY
05a - Novice 2A - 2nd Run
5
Hope Mckay
WTERMARK ROUGH DIAMOND
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
5
Hope Mckay
WTERMARK ROUGH DIAMOND
01 - Prep Test A
6
Kerri-ann Killin
MIDAS TOUCHED IN GOLD
03 - Preliminary 1A
6
Kerri-ann Killin
MIDAS TOUCHED IN GOLD
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
7
Kirra Ayala
MOOSE
07 - Elementary 3A
7
Kirra Ayala
MOOSE
07a - Elementary 3A - 2nd Run
8
Megan Hayne
BEAR
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
8
Megan Hayne
BEAR
01 - Prep Test A
9
Stephanie Hoult
RED APPLE
01 - Prep Test A
9
Stephanie Hoult
RED APPLE
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
10
Tayla Finn
FORTY
05a - Novice 2A - 2nd Run
10
Tayla Finn
FORTY
05 - Novice 2A
11
Tracey Kussross
SONIC
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
11
Tracey Kussross
SONIC
03 - Preliminary 1A
12
Tracy Rathjen
ONYX
03 - Preliminary 1A
12
Tracy Rathjen
ONYX
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
13
Verity Scriverner
IRONSTONE KHALEESI
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
13
Verity Scriverner
IRONSTONE KHALEESI
03 - Preliminary 1A
Rider
Horse
Class
Kirra, Ayala
MOOSE
07 - Elementary 3A
Kirra, Ayala
MOOSE
07a - Elementary 3A - 2nd Run
Aria, Clunes
GEORGE
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Aria, Clunes
GEORGE
03 - Preliminary 1A
Tayla, Finn
FORTY
05 - Novice 2A
Tayla, Finn
FORTY
05a - Novice 2A - 2nd Run
Addison, Hayne
HARMONY HILL EMYR
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Addison, Hayne
HARMONY HILL EMYR
03 - Preliminary 1A
Megan, Hayne
BEAR
01 - Prep Test A
Megan, Hayne
BEAR
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
Stephanie, Hoult
RED APPLE
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
Stephanie, Hoult
RED APPLE
01 - Prep Test A
Kerri-ann, Killin
MIDAS TOUCHED IN GOLD
03 - Preliminary 1A
Kerri-ann, Killin
MIDAS TOUCHED IN GOLD
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Tracey, Kussross
SONIC
03 - Preliminary 1A
Tracey, Kussross
SONIC
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Bonnie, Mckay
ROYAL VANDETTA - CAPPY
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Bonnie, Mckay
ROYAL VANDETTA - CAPPY
03 - Preliminary 1A
Hope, Mckay
WTERMARK ROUGH DIAMOND
01 - Prep Test A
Hope, Mckay
WTERMARK ROUGH DIAMOND
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
Hope, Mckay
GLENNMOND FAHREN DOLLA - DOLLY
05 - Novice 2A
Hope, Mckay
GLENNMOND FAHREN DOLLA - DOLLY
05a - Novice 2A - 2nd Run
Tracy, Rathjen
ONYX
03 - Preliminary 1A
Tracy, Rathjen
ONYX
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Verity, Scriverner
IRONSTONE KHALEESI
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
Verity, Scriverner
IRONSTONE KHALEESI
03 - Preliminary 1A
Horse
Rider
Horse
BEAR
Megan, Hayne
01 - Prep Test A
BEAR
Megan, Hayne
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
FORTY
Tayla, Finn
05 - Novice 2A
FORTY
Tayla, Finn
05a - Novice 2A - 2nd Run
GEORGE
Aria, Clunes
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
GEORGE
Aria, Clunes
03 - Preliminary 1A
GLENNMOND FAHREN DOLLA - DOLLY
Hope, Mckay
05 - Novice 2A
GLENNMOND FAHREN DOLLA - DOLLY
Hope, Mckay
05a - Novice 2A - 2nd Run
HARMONY HILL EMYR
Addison, Hayne
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
HARMONY HILL EMYR
Addison, Hayne
03 - Preliminary 1A
IRONSTONE KHALEESI
Verity, Scriverner
03 - Preliminary 1A
IRONSTONE KHALEESI
Verity, Scriverner
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
MIDAS TOUCHED IN GOLD
Kerri-ann, Killin
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
MIDAS TOUCHED IN GOLD
Kerri-ann, Killin
03 - Preliminary 1A
MOOSE
Kirra, Ayala
07 - Elementary 3A
MOOSE
Kirra, Ayala
07a - Elementary 3A - 2nd Run
ONYX
Tracy, Rathjen
03 - Preliminary 1A
ONYX
Tracy, Rathjen
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
RED APPLE
Stephanie, Hoult
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run
RED APPLE
Stephanie, Hoult
01 - Prep Test A
ROYAL VANDETTA - CAPPY
Bonnie, Mckay
03 - Preliminary 1A
ROYAL VANDETTA - CAPPY
Bonnie, Mckay
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
SONIC
Tracey, Kussross
03 - Preliminary 1A
SONIC
Tracey, Kussross
03a - Preliminary 1A - 2nd Run
WTERMARK ROUGH DIAMOND
Hope, Mckay
01 - Prep Test A
WTERMARK ROUGH DIAMOND
Hope, Mckay
01a - Prep Test A - 2nd Run