SCOREBOARD
Southlands BC Dressage Championships - 08/27/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
102
Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
105
Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
112
First Level - ToC (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
115
First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
122
Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
125
Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
132
Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Friday
Covered
135
Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
Covered
145
Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
Covered
152
FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
Friday
Covered
152C
FEI - Youth ToC (Friday) - Childrens Team
Friday
Covered
154
FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Friday
Covered
155
FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
171
First Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
172
Second Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
173
Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
174
Fourth Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
175
FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
175B
FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday) - Young Rider
Friday
Covered
176
FEI Para Equestrian - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
505
Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
Friday
Covered
512
Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
202
Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
205
Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
212
First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
215
First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
222
Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
225
Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
232
Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
235
Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
245
Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
251
FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
252
FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
252B
FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
Saturday
McCutcheon
253
FEI - Para Equestrian - Team (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
255
FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
256
FEI - Intermediate A (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
257
FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
605
Masters Division - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
611
Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
612
Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
302
Training Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
305
Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
312
First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
315
First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
322
Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
325
Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
332
Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
335
Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
342
Fourth Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
345
Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
351
FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
352
FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
352B
FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
Sunday
McCutcheon
353
FEI Para Equestrian - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
354
FEI - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
355
FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
356
FEI - Intermediate B (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
357
FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
381
Training Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
383
Second Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
705
Masters Division - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
711
Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
712
Second Level Western Dressage - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
No
Class
Day / Ring
102
Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
105
Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
112
First Level - ToC (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
115
First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
122
Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
125
Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
132
Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Friday
Covered
135
Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
Covered
145
Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
Covered
152
FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
Friday
Covered
152C
FEI - Youth ToC (Friday) - Childrens Team
Friday
Covered
154
FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Friday
Covered
155
FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
171
First Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
172
Second Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
173
Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
174
Fourth Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
175
FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
175B
FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday) - Young Rider
Friday
Covered
176
FEI Para Equestrian - Freestyle (Friday)
Friday
Covered
202
Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
205
Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
212
First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
215
First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
222
Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
225
Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
232
Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
235
Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
245
Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
251
FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
252
FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
252B
FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
Saturday
McCutcheon
253
FEI - Para Equestrian - Team (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
255
FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
256
FEI - Intermediate A (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
257
FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
McCutcheon
302
Training Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
305
Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
312
First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
315
First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
322
Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
325
Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
332
Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
335
Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
342
Fourth Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
345
Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
351
FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
352
FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
352B
FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
Sunday
McCutcheon
353
FEI Para Equestrian - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
354
FEI - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
355
FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
356
FEI - Intermediate B (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
357
FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
381
Training Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
383
Second Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
505
Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
Friday
Covered
512
Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (Friday)
Friday
McCutcheon
605
Masters Division - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
611
Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
612
Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Saturday
Covered
705
Masters Division - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
Covered
711
Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
712
Second Level Western Dressage - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sunday
McCutcheon
No
Rider / Horse
Class
101
Jessica Kellner
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
101
Jessica Kellner
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
101
Jessica Kellner
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
103
Jessica Kellner
ISLANDS SILMARIL
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
103
Jessica Kellner
ISLANDS SILMARIL
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
103
Jessica Kellner
ISLANDS SILMARIL
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
105
Bridget Martin
MELODY DENDY S
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
105
Bridget Martin
MELODY DENDY S
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
113
Maxwell Darling
MCGREGOR
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
113
Maxwell Darling
MCGREGOR
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
113
Maxwell Darling
MCGREGOR
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
114
Jodi Jackson
ROMAN
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
114
Jodi Jackson
ROMAN
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
114
Jodi Jackson
ROMAN
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
115
Brooke Kaercher
KINGSTON
152C - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday) - Childrens Team
115
Brooke Kaercher
KINGSTON
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
115
Brooke Kaercher
KINGSTON
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
115
Brooke Kaercher
KINGSTON
352B - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
115
Brooke Kaercher
KINGSTON
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
115
Brooke Kaercher
KINGSTON
252B - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
120
Kathlyn Macmillan-Denhoff
LATOUCHE K
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
120
Kathlyn Macmillan-denhoff
LATOUCHE K
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
120
Kathlyn Macmillan-denhoff
LATOUCHE K
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
120
Kathlyn Macmillan-denhoff
LATOUCHE K
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
120
Kathlyn Macmillan-Denhoff
LATOUCHE K
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
120
Kathlyn Macmillan-Denhoff
LATOUCHE K
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
125
Caitlyn Cote
PIKS PIZZAZZ
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
125
Caitlyn Cote
PIKS PIZZAZZ
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
125
Caitlyn Cote
PIKS PIZZAZZ
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
147
Elizabeth Seaton
FORMIDABLE
505 - Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
147
Elizabeth Seaton
FORMIDABLE
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
148
Georgia Harman
LIL DEX
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
148
Georgia Harman
LIL DEX
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
148
Georgia Harman
LIL DEX
352B - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
148
Georgia Harman
LIL DEX
252B - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
148
Georgia Harman
LIL DEX
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
149
Michelle Mills
FACENDO
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
149
Michelle Mills
FACENDO
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
149
Michelle Mills
FACENDO
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
150
Michelle Mills
DINERO
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
150
Michelle Mills
DINERO
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
150
Michelle Mills
DINERO
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
155
Brittney Simpson
ARMANI
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
155
Brittney Simpson
ARMANI
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
155
Brittney Simpson
ARMANI
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
155
Brittney Simpson
ARMANI
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
155
Brittney Simpson
ARMANI
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
155
Brittney Simpson
ARMANI
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
157
Brittney Simpson
MARCHESA
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
157
Brittney Simpson
MARCHESA
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
157
Brittney Simpson
MARCHESA
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
161
Brittney Simpson
DONOVAN
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
161
Brittney Simpson
DONOVAN
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
161
Brittney Simpson
DONOVAN
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
163
Eleanor Klawer
DANTESSE
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
163
Eleanor Klawer
DANTESSE
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
163
Eleanor Klawer
DANTESSE
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
169
Stephanie Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
169
Stephanie Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
169
Stephanie Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
169
Stephanie Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
171
Sophia Rokstad
VANJALIE
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
171
Sophia Rokstad
VANJALIE
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
171
Sophia Rokstad
VANJALIE
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
171
Sophia Rokstad
VANJALIE
383 - Second Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
172
Else Larsen
QUINLAN
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
172
Else Larsen
QUINLAN
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
172
Else Larsen
QUINLAN
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
174
Tammie Blewett
LONDON FOG
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
174
Tammie Blewett
LONDON FOG
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
174
Tammie Blewett
LONDON FOG
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
174
Tammie Blewett
LONDON FOG
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
182
Eeva Colhoun
ZARITA
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
182
Eeva Colhoun
ZARITA
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
182
Eeva Colhoun
ZARITA
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
183
Caroline Plant
GWEN
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
183
Caroline Plant
GWEN
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
183
Caroline Plant
GWEN
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
183
Caroline Plant
GWEN
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
183
Caroline Plant
GWEN
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
184
Jayne Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
184
Jayne Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
184
Jayne Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
184
Jayne Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
185
Tarynn Myddleton
BRAVO Z
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
185
Tarynn Myddleton
BRAVO Z
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
185
Tarynn Myddleton
BRAVO Z
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
186
Chelan Young
MISS PRESLEY
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
186
Chelan Young
MISS PRESLEY
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
186
Chelan Young
MISS PRESLEY
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
186
Chelan Young
MISS PRESLEY
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
186
Chelan Young
MISS PRESLEY
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
187
Diana Sleigh
SOUTHERN APPLAUSE
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
187
Diana Sleigh
SOUTHERN APPLAUSE
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
188
Emily Shaver
BLACKJACK
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
188
Emily Shaver
BLACKJACK
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
188
Emily Shaver
BLACKJACK
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
188
Emily Shaver
BLACKJACK
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
188
Emily Shaver
BLACKJACK
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
189
Hadley Jack
HIT N MISS
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
189
Hadley Jack
HIT N MISS
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
189
Hadley Jack
HIT N MISS
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
189
Hadley Jack
HIT N MISS
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
189
Hadley Jack
HIT N MISS
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
189
Hadley Jack
HIT N MISS
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
190
Alison Martin
JAGUAR UTOPIA
342 - Fourth Level - ToC (Sunday)
191
Sara Donnelly
INCITATUS
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
191
Sara Donnelly
INCITATUS
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
191
Sara Donnelly
INCITATUS
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
191
Sara Donnelly
INCITATUS
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
191
Sara Donnelly
INCITATUS
171 - First Level - Freestyle (Friday)
192
Jessica York
HEMINGWAY
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
192
Jessica York
HEMINGWAY
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
192
Jessica York
HEMINGWAY
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
193
Egil Hansen
TONY
705 - Masters Division - ToC (Sunday)
193
Egil Hansen
TONY
505 - Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
193
Egil Hansen
TONY
605 - Masters Division - ToC (Saturday)
193
Egil Hansen
TONY
174 - Fourth Level - Freestyle (Friday)
194
Victoria Durance
SUNNY OSLO
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
194
Victoria Durance
SUNNY OSLO
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
194
Victoria Durance
SUNNY OSLO
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
194
Victoria Durance
SUNNY OSLO
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
195
Kristin Novak
CONDIOS
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
195
Kristin Novak
CONDIOS
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
195
Kristin Novak
CONDIOS
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
196
Andrea Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
611 - Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Saturday)
196
Andrea Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
612 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
196
Andrea Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
512 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (Friday)
196
Andrea Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
711 - Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Sunday)
196
Andrea Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
712 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
197
Laura Hall
ISTRANO
353 - FEI Para Equestrian - Individual (C) (Sunday)
197
Laura Hall
ISTRANO
253 - FEI - Para Equestrian - Team (C) (Saturday)
197
Laura Hall
ISTRANO
176 - FEI Para Equestrian - Freestyle (Friday)
198
Hayley Martin
TEODORO
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
198
Hayley Martin
TEODORO
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
199
Hayley Martin
HARRISON
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
199
Hayley Martin
HARRISON
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
200
Sophie O'Bray
TYS
175B - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday) - Young Rider
200
Sophie O'Bray
TYS
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
200
Sophie O'Bray
TYS
252 - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday)
200
Sophie O'Bray
TYS
352 - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday)
206
Alison Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
206
Alison Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
206
Alison Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
206
Alison Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
207
Alison Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
207
Alison Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
207
Alison Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
207
Alison Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
208
Melanie Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
208
Melanie Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
208
Melanie Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
208
Melanie Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
209
Marissa Kellow
ESMERALDA
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
209
Marissa Kellow
ESMERALDA
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
209
Marissa Kellow
ESMERALDA
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
209
Marissa Kellow
ESMERALDA
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
218
Stephanie Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
218
Stephanie Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
218
Stephanie Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
172 - Second Level - Freestyle (Friday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
219
Leslie Dowler
LAHANNII
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
220
Olivia Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
220
Olivia Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
220
Olivia Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
220
Olivia Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
226
Tess Kidd
TOUCHEA
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
226
Tess Kidd
TOUCHEA
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
226
Tess Kidd
TOUCHEA
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
226
Tess Kidd
TOUCHEA
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
226
Tess Kidd
TOUCHEA
332 - Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
226
Tess Kidd
TOUCHEA
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
227
Andrea Taylor
SANTE
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
227
Andrea Taylor
SANTE
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
227
Andrea Taylor
SANTE
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
228
Andree Stow
QUIEBRO RMC
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
228
Andree Stow
QUIEBRO RMC
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
228
Andree Stow
QUIEBRO RMC
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
229
Amy Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
229
Amy Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
229
Amy Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
229
Amy Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
229
Amy Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
230
Ailish Hurley
DI SCANSANO
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
230
Ailish Hurley
DI SCANSANO
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
230
Ailish Hurley
DI SCANSANO
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
231
Margaret k Boyce
ESPRIT
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
231
Margaret K Boyce
ESPRIT
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
231
Margaret k Boyce
ESPRIT
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
231
Margaret k Boyce
ESPRIT
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
232
Cindy Curran
SPOKANE
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
232
Cindy Curran
SPOKANE
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
232
Cindy Curran
SPOKANE
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
233
Shelley Lawder
ZAOUIRA
257 - FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
233
Shelley Lawder
ZAOUIRA
357 - FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
233
Shelley Lawder
ZAOUIRA
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
234
Erin Silo
JETT
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
234
Erin Silo
JETT
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
234
Erin Silo
JETT
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
235
Gillian Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
235
Gillian Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
381 - Training Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
235
Gillian Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
235
Gillian Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
235
Gillian Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
235
Gillian Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
236
Dale Thornton
FIBONACCI
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
236
Dale Thornton
FIBONACCI
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
236
Dale Thornton
FIBONACCI
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
237
Ashley Moore
BJORN H
257 - FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
237
Ashley Moore
BJORN H
357 - FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
237
Ashley Moore
BJORN H
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
238
Ashley Moore
INTERDALE
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
238
Ashley Moore
INTERDALE
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
238
Ashley Moore
INTERDALE
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
239
Laura Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
239
Laura Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
239
Laura Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
239
Laura Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
239
Laura Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
239
Laura Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
240
Linda Houweling
SENZATION DC
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
240
Linda Houweling
SENZATION DC
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
240
Linda Houweling
SENZATION DC
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
241
Esmee Ingham
KARMA
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
241
Esmee Ingham
KARMA
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
241
Esmee Ingham
KARMA
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
241
Esmee Ingham
KARMA
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
241
Esmee Ingham
KARMA
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
242
Olivia Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
242
Olivia Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
242
Olivia Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
242
Olivia Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
242
Olivia Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
302 - Training Level - ToC (Sunday)
242
Olivia Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
243
Bronwyn Wilkinson
IN THE SKY
332 - Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
243
Bronwyn Wilkinson
IN THE SKY
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
243
Bronwyn Wilkinson
IN THE SKY
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
244
Amy Rogers
LOTUS
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
244
Amy Rogers
LOTUS
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
244
Amy Rogers
LOTUS
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
245
Anne Fawcett
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
245
Anne Fawcett
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
245
Anne Fawcett
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
246
Sarah Bradley
CC MALAHAT
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
246
Sarah Bradley
CC MALAHAT
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
246
Sarah Bradley
CC MALAHAT
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
246
Sarah Bradley
CC MALAHAT
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
246
Sarah Bradley
CC MALAHAT
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
247
Sarah Bradley
TONY
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
248
Dale Thornton
ARAGON
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
248
Dale Thornton
ARAGON
256 - FEI - Intermediate A (C) (Saturday)
248
Dale Thornton
ARAGON
356 - FEI - Intermediate B (C) (Sunday)
249
Clare Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
249
Clare Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
249
Clare Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
249
Clare Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
250
Cynthia Roney
MILLER TIME
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
250
Cynthia Roney
MILLER TIME
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
250
Cynthia Roney
MILLER TIME
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Rider
Horse
Class
Tammie, Blewett
LONDON FOG
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Tammie, Blewett
LONDON FOG
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Tammie, Blewett
LONDON FOG
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Tammie, Blewett
LONDON FOG
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sarah, Bradley
CC MALAHAT
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sarah, Bradley
CC MALAHAT
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Sarah, Bradley
CC MALAHAT
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Sarah, Bradley
CC MALAHAT
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
Sarah, Bradley
CC MALAHAT
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Sarah, Bradley
TONY
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
HICKORY
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Alison, Campbell-Wright
LEBRIJANO SAP
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Clare, Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Clare, Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Clare, Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Clare, Carmichael
MISS HUNTER
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Laura, Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Laura, Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
Laura, Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Laura, Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Laura, Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Laura, Chilton
DH THUNDERING RIVER
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Eeva, Colhoun
ZARITA
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Eeva, Colhoun
ZARITA
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Eeva, Colhoun
ZARITA
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Caitlyn, Cote
PIKS PIZZAZZ
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Caitlyn, Cote
PIKS PIZZAZZ
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Caitlyn, Cote
PIKS PIZZAZZ
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Cindy, Curran
SPOKANE
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Cindy, Curran
SPOKANE
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Cindy, Curran
SPOKANE
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Maxwell, Darling
MCGREGOR
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Maxwell, Darling
MCGREGOR
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Maxwell, Darling
MCGREGOR
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sara, Donnelly
INCITATUS
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sara, Donnelly
INCITATUS
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Sara, Donnelly
INCITATUS
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Sara, Donnelly
INCITATUS
171 - First Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Sara, Donnelly
INCITATUS
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Leslie, Dowler
LAHANNII
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Victoria, Durance
SUNNY OSLO
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Victoria, Durance
SUNNY OSLO
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Victoria, Durance
SUNNY OSLO
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Victoria, Durance
SUNNY OSLO
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Jayne, Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Jayne, Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Jayne, Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Jayne, Essig
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Anne, Fawcett
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Anne, Fawcett
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Anne, Fawcett
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Laura, Hall
ISTRANO
176 - FEI Para Equestrian - Freestyle (Friday)
Laura, Hall
ISTRANO
253 - FEI - Para Equestrian - Team (C) (Saturday)
Laura, Hall
ISTRANO
353 - FEI Para Equestrian - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Egil, Hansen
TONY
505 - Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
Egil, Hansen
TONY
605 - Masters Division - ToC (Saturday)
Egil, Hansen
TONY
705 - Masters Division - ToC (Sunday)
Egil, Hansen
TONY
174 - Fourth Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Georgia, Harman
LIL DEX
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Georgia, Harman
LIL DEX
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Georgia, Harman
LIL DEX
352B - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
Georgia, Harman
LIL DEX
252B - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
Georgia, Harman
LIL DEX
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Melanie, Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Melanie, Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Melanie, Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Melanie, Houston
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Linda, Houweling
SENZATION DC
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Linda, Houweling
SENZATION DC
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Linda, Houweling
SENZATION DC
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Ailish, Hurley
DI SCANSANO
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Ailish, Hurley
DI SCANSANO
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Ailish, Hurley
DI SCANSANO
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
Esmee, Ingham
KARMA
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Esmee, Ingham
KARMA
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
Esmee, Ingham
KARMA
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Esmee, Ingham
KARMA
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Esmee, Ingham
KARMA
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Hadley, Jack
HIT N MISS
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Hadley, Jack
HIT N MISS
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Hadley, Jack
HIT N MISS
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Hadley, Jack
HIT N MISS
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
Hadley, Jack
HIT N MISS
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Hadley, Jack
HIT N MISS
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Jodi, Jackson
ROMAN
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Jodi, Jackson
ROMAN
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Jodi, Jackson
ROMAN
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Margaret, k Boyce
ESPRIT
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Margaret, k Boyce
ESPRIT
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Margaret, k Boyce
ESPRIT
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Margaret, K Boyce
ESPRIT
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
Brooke, Kaercher
KINGSTON
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Brooke, Kaercher
KINGSTON
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Brooke, Kaercher
KINGSTON
152C - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday) - Childrens Team
Brooke, Kaercher
KINGSTON
252B - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
Brooke, Kaercher
KINGSTON
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Brooke, Kaercher
KINGSTON
352B - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
Jessica, Kellner
ISLANDS SILMARIL
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Jessica, Kellner
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Jessica, Kellner
ISLANDS SILMARIL
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Jessica, Kellner
ISLANDS SILMARIL
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Jessica, Kellner
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Jessica, Kellner
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Marissa, Kellow
ESMERALDA
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Marissa, Kellow
ESMERALDA
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Marissa, Kellow
ESMERALDA
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Marissa, Kellow
ESMERALDA
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Tess, Kidd
TOUCHEA
332 - Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
Tess, Kidd
TOUCHEA
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Tess, Kidd
TOUCHEA
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Tess, Kidd
TOUCHEA
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Tess, Kidd
TOUCHEA
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
Tess, Kidd
TOUCHEA
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Eleanor, Klawer
DANTESSE
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Eleanor, Klawer
DANTESSE
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Eleanor, Klawer
DANTESSE
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Else, Larsen
QUINLAN
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Else, Larsen
QUINLAN
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
Else, Larsen
QUINLAN
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Shelley, Lawder
ZAOUIRA
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
Shelley, Lawder
ZAOUIRA
357 - FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
Shelley, Lawder
ZAOUIRA
257 - FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
Kathlyn, Macmillan-denhoff
LATOUCHE K
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Kathlyn, Macmillan-Denhoff
LATOUCHE K
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
Kathlyn, Macmillan-denhoff
LATOUCHE K
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
Kathlyn, Macmillan-denhoff
LATOUCHE K
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Kathlyn, Macmillan-Denhoff
LATOUCHE K
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
Kathlyn, Macmillan-Denhoff
LATOUCHE K
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Alison, Martin
JAGUAR UTOPIA
342 - Fourth Level - ToC (Sunday)
Bridget, Martin
MELODY DENDY S
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Bridget, Martin
MELODY DENDY S
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Hayley, Martin
HARRISON
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Hayley, Martin
TEODORO
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Hayley, Martin
HARRISON
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Hayley, Martin
TEODORO
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Michelle, Mills
DINERO
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Michelle, Mills
FACENDO
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Michelle, Mills
FACENDO
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Michelle, Mills
DINERO
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Michelle, Mills
DINERO
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Michelle, Mills
FACENDO
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Ashley, Moore
INTERDALE
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Ashley, Moore
BJORN H
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
Ashley, Moore
INTERDALE
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Ashley, Moore
BJORN H
357 - FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
Ashley, Moore
BJORN H
257 - FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
Ashley, Moore
INTERDALE
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Tarynn, Myddleton
BRAVO Z
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Tarynn, Myddleton
BRAVO Z
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Tarynn, Myddleton
BRAVO Z
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Kristin, Novak
CONDIOS
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Kristin, Novak
CONDIOS
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Kristin, Novak
CONDIOS
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Sophie, O'Bray
TYS
352 - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sophie, O'Bray
TYS
252 - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday)
Sophie, O'Bray
TYS
175B - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday) - Young Rider
Sophie, O'Bray
TYS
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Caroline, Plant
GWEN
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Caroline, Plant
GWEN
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
Caroline, Plant
GWEN
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Caroline, Plant
GWEN
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
Caroline, Plant
GWEN
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
Olivia, Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
302 - Training Level - ToC (Sunday)
Olivia, Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Olivia, Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Olivia, Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
Olivia, Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Olivia, Rechsteiner
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Stephanie, Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
172 - Second Level - Freestyle (Friday)
Stephanie, Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
Stephanie, Robb
SECRET AGENT MAN
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
Amy, Rogers
LOTUS
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Amy, Rogers
LOTUS
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Amy, Rogers
LOTUS
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Sophia, Rokstad
VANJALIE
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
Sophia, Rokstad
VANJALIE
383 - Second Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
Sophia, Rokstad
VANJALIE
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Sophia, Rokstad
VANJALIE
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Stephanie, Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Stephanie, Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Stephanie, Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Stephanie, Rokstad
MHS MAGNESTAR
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Cynthia, Roney
MILLER TIME
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Cynthia, Roney
MILLER TIME
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Cynthia, Roney
MILLER TIME
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Elizabeth, Seaton
FORMIDABLE
505 - Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
Elizabeth, Seaton
FORMIDABLE
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Emily, Shaver
BLACKJACK
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
Emily, Shaver
BLACKJACK
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Emily, Shaver
BLACKJACK
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
Emily, Shaver
BLACKJACK
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Emily, Shaver
BLACKJACK
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
Erin, Silo
JETT
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Erin, Silo
JETT
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
Erin, Silo
JETT
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Brittney, Simpson
ARMANI
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Brittney, Simpson
ARMANI
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Brittney, Simpson
DONOVAN
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Brittney, Simpson
MARCHESA
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Brittney, Simpson
ARMANI
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Brittney, Simpson
DONOVAN
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Brittney, Simpson
ARMANI
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Brittney, Simpson
MARCHESA
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Brittney, Simpson
DONOVAN
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Brittney, Simpson
ARMANI
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Brittney, Simpson
MARCHESA
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Brittney, Simpson
ARMANI
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Diana, Sleigh
SOUTHERN APPLAUSE
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
Diana, Sleigh
SOUTHERN APPLAUSE
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Andree, Stow
QUIEBRO RMC
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Andree, Stow
QUIEBRO RMC
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Andree, Stow
QUIEBRO RMC
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Andrea, Taylor
SANTE
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Andrea, Taylor
SANTE
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Andrea, Taylor
SANTE
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Dale, Thornton
FIBONACCI
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
Dale, Thornton
ARAGON
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
Dale, Thornton
FIBONACCI
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
Dale, Thornton
ARAGON
356 - FEI - Intermediate B (C) (Sunday)
Dale, Thornton
FIBONACCI
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
Dale, Thornton
ARAGON
256 - FEI - Intermediate A (C) (Saturday)
Olivia, Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
Olivia, Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
Olivia, Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
Olivia, Tomljenovic
VALKIRA
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
Gillian, Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
Gillian, Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Gillian, Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Gillian, Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Gillian, Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
381 - Training Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
Gillian, Warnett
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Amy, Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Amy, Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Amy, Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Amy, Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Amy, Wellburn
DINAMICO TG
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
Bronwyn, Wilkinson
IN THE SKY
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
Bronwyn, Wilkinson
IN THE SKY
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Bronwyn, Wilkinson
IN THE SKY
332 - Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
Jessica, York
HEMINGWAY
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Jessica, York
HEMINGWAY
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
Jessica, York
HEMINGWAY
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Chelan, Young
MISS PRESLEY
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Chelan, Young
MISS PRESLEY
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
Chelan, Young
MISS PRESLEY
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
Chelan, Young
MISS PRESLEY
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
Chelan, Young
MISS PRESLEY
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Andrea, Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
711 - Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Sunday)
Andrea, Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
712 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
Andrea, Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
611 - Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Saturday)
Andrea, Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
612 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
Andrea, Zaradic
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
512 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (Friday)
Horse
Rider
Horse
ARAGON
Dale, Thornton
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
ARAGON
Dale, Thornton
256 - FEI - Intermediate A (C) (Saturday)
ARAGON
Dale, Thornton
356 - FEI - Intermediate B (C) (Sunday)
ARMANI
Brittney, Simpson
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ARMANI
Brittney, Simpson
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ARMANI
Brittney, Simpson
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ARMANI
Brittney, Simpson
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ARMANI
Brittney, Simpson
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
ARMANI
Brittney, Simpson
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
BJORN H
Ashley, Moore
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
BJORN H
Ashley, Moore
257 - FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
BJORN H
Ashley, Moore
357 - FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
BLACKJACK
Emily, Shaver
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
BLACKJACK
Emily, Shaver
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
BLACKJACK
Emily, Shaver
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
BLACKJACK
Emily, Shaver
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
BLACKJACK
Emily, Shaver
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
BRAVO Z
Tarynn, Myddleton
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
BRAVO Z
Tarynn, Myddleton
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
BRAVO Z
Tarynn, Myddleton
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
CC MALAHAT
Sarah, Bradley
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
CC MALAHAT
Sarah, Bradley
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
CC MALAHAT
Sarah, Bradley
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
CC MALAHAT
Sarah, Bradley
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
CC MALAHAT
Sarah, Bradley
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
CONDIOS
Kristin, Novak
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
CONDIOS
Kristin, Novak
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
CONDIOS
Kristin, Novak
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
DANTESSE
Eleanor, Klawer
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
DANTESSE
Eleanor, Klawer
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
DANTESSE
Eleanor, Klawer
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
DH THUNDERING RIVER
Laura, Chilton
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
DH THUNDERING RIVER
Laura, Chilton
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
DH THUNDERING RIVER
Laura, Chilton
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
DH THUNDERING RIVER
Laura, Chilton
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
DH THUNDERING RIVER
Laura, Chilton
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
DH THUNDERING RIVER
Laura, Chilton
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
DI SCANSANO
Ailish, Hurley
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
DI SCANSANO
Ailish, Hurley
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
DI SCANSANO
Ailish, Hurley
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
DINAMICO TG
Amy, Wellburn
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
DINAMICO TG
Amy, Wellburn
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
DINAMICO TG
Amy, Wellburn
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
DINAMICO TG
Amy, Wellburn
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
DINAMICO TG
Amy, Wellburn
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
DINERO
Michelle, Mills
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
DINERO
Michelle, Mills
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
DINERO
Michelle, Mills
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
DONOVAN
Brittney, Simpson
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
DONOVAN
Brittney, Simpson
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
DONOVAN
Brittney, Simpson
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ESMERALDA
Marissa, Kellow
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ESMERALDA
Marissa, Kellow
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
ESMERALDA
Marissa, Kellow
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
ESMERALDA
Marissa, Kellow
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ESPRIT
Margaret, k Boyce
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ESPRIT
Margaret, K Boyce
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
ESPRIT
Margaret, k Boyce
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
ESPRIT
Margaret, k Boyce
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
FACENDO
Michelle, Mills
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
FACENDO
Michelle, Mills
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
FACENDO
Michelle, Mills
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
FIBONACCI
Dale, Thornton
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
FIBONACCI
Dale, Thornton
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
FIBONACCI
Dale, Thornton
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
FORMIDABLE
Elizabeth, Seaton
505 - Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
FORMIDABLE
Elizabeth, Seaton
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
GWEN
Caroline, Plant
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
GWEN
Caroline, Plant
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
GWEN
Caroline, Plant
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
GWEN
Caroline, Plant
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
GWEN
Caroline, Plant
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
Jayne, Essig
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
Jayne, Essig
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
Jayne, Essig
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
HACHIKO VAN DE STOKHORST
Jayne, Essig
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
HARRISON
Hayley, Martin
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
HARRISON
Hayley, Martin
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
HEMINGWAY
Jessica, York
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
HEMINGWAY
Jessica, York
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
HEMINGWAY
Jessica, York
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
HICKORY
Alison, Campbell-Wright
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
HICKORY
Alison, Campbell-Wright
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
HICKORY
Alison, Campbell-Wright
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
HICKORY
Alison, Campbell-Wright
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
HIT N MISS
Hadley, Jack
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
HIT N MISS
Hadley, Jack
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
HIT N MISS
Hadley, Jack
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
HIT N MISS
Hadley, Jack
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
HIT N MISS
Hadley, Jack
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
HIT N MISS
Hadley, Jack
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
IN THE SKY
Bronwyn, Wilkinson
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
IN THE SKY
Bronwyn, Wilkinson
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
IN THE SKY
Bronwyn, Wilkinson
332 - Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
INCITATUS
Sara, Donnelly
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
INCITATUS
Sara, Donnelly
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
INCITATUS
Sara, Donnelly
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
INCITATUS
Sara, Donnelly
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
INCITATUS
Sara, Donnelly
171 - First Level - Freestyle (Friday)
INTERDALE
Ashley, Moore
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
INTERDALE
Ashley, Moore
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
INTERDALE
Ashley, Moore
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
Jessica, Kellner
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
Jessica, Kellner
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ISLANDS DREAMTIME
Jessica, Kellner
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
ISLANDS SILMARIL
Jessica, Kellner
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
ISLANDS SILMARIL
Jessica, Kellner
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ISLANDS SILMARIL
Jessica, Kellner
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ISTRANO
Laura, Hall
353 - FEI Para Equestrian - Individual (C) (Sunday)
ISTRANO
Laura, Hall
253 - FEI - Para Equestrian - Team (C) (Saturday)
ISTRANO
Laura, Hall
176 - FEI Para Equestrian - Freestyle (Friday)
JAGUAR UTOPIA
Alison, Martin
342 - Fourth Level - ToC (Sunday)
JETT
Erin, Silo
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
JETT
Erin, Silo
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
JETT
Erin, Silo
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
KARMA
Esmee, Ingham
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
KARMA
Esmee, Ingham
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
KARMA
Esmee, Ingham
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
KARMA
Esmee, Ingham
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
KARMA
Esmee, Ingham
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
KINGSTON
Brooke, Kaercher
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
KINGSTON
Brooke, Kaercher
252B - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
KINGSTON
Brooke, Kaercher
352B - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
KINGSTON
Brooke, Kaercher
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
KINGSTON
Brooke, Kaercher
152C - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday) - Childrens Team
KINGSTON
Brooke, Kaercher
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
LAHANNII
Leslie, Dowler
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
LATOUCHE K
Kathlyn, Macmillan-denhoff
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
LATOUCHE K
Kathlyn, Macmillan-Denhoff
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
LATOUCHE K
Kathlyn, Macmillan-denhoff
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
LATOUCHE K
Kathlyn, Macmillan-denhoff
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
LATOUCHE K
Kathlyn, Macmillan-Denhoff
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
LATOUCHE K
Kathlyn, Macmillan-Denhoff
112 - First Level - ToC (Friday)
LEBRIJANO SAP
Alison, Campbell-Wright
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
LEBRIJANO SAP
Alison, Campbell-Wright
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
LEBRIJANO SAP
Alison, Campbell-Wright
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
LEBRIJANO SAP
Alison, Campbell-Wright
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
LIL DEX
Georgia, Harman
352B - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday) - Children
LIL DEX
Georgia, Harman
252B - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday) - Children
LIL DEX
Georgia, Harman
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
LIL DEX
Georgia, Harman
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
LIL DEX
Georgia, Harman
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
LONDON FOG
Tammie, Blewett
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
LONDON FOG
Tammie, Blewett
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
LONDON FOG
Tammie, Blewett
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
LONDON FOG
Tammie, Blewett
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
LOTUS
Amy, Rogers
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
LOTUS
Amy, Rogers
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
LOTUS
Amy, Rogers
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
Andrea, Zaradic
512 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (Friday)
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
Andrea, Zaradic
611 - Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Saturday)
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
Andrea, Zaradic
612 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
Andrea, Zaradic
711 - Second Level Western Dressage - ToC (Sunday)
MAJORS MIDNITE KOP
Andrea, Zaradic
712 - Second Level Western Dressage - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MARCHESA
Brittney, Simpson
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MARCHESA
Brittney, Simpson
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
MARCHESA
Brittney, Simpson
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MCGREGOR
Maxwell, Darling
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MCGREGOR
Maxwell, Darling
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
MCGREGOR
Maxwell, Darling
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MELODY DENDY S
Bridget, Martin
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
MELODY DENDY S
Bridget, Martin
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
MHS MAGNESTAR
Stephanie, Rokstad
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
MHS MAGNESTAR
Stephanie, Rokstad
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
MHS MAGNESTAR
Stephanie, Rokstad
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MHS MAGNESTAR
Stephanie, Rokstad
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MILLER TIME
Cynthia, Roney
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MILLER TIME
Cynthia, Roney
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MILLER TIME
Cynthia, Roney
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
MISS HUNTER
Clare, Carmichael
125 - Second Level - Test 2 (Friday)
MISS HUNTER
Clare, Carmichael
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
MISS HUNTER
Clare, Carmichael
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MISS HUNTER
Clare, Carmichael
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MISS PRESLEY
Chelan, Young
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
MISS PRESLEY
Chelan, Young
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
MISS PRESLEY
Chelan, Young
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
MISS PRESLEY
Chelan, Young
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
MISS PRESLEY
Chelan, Young
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
Olivia, Rechsteiner
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
Olivia, Rechsteiner
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
Olivia, Rechsteiner
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
Olivia, Rechsteiner
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
Olivia, Rechsteiner
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
NORTHERN HUCKLEBERRY FINN
Olivia, Rechsteiner
302 - Training Level - ToC (Sunday)
PIKS PIZZAZZ
Caitlyn, Cote
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
PIKS PIZZAZZ
Caitlyn, Cote
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
PIKS PIZZAZZ
Caitlyn, Cote
132 - Third Level - Toc (Friday)
QUIEBRO RMC
Andree, Stow
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
QUIEBRO RMC
Andree, Stow
355 - FEI - Intermediate I (C) (Sunday)
QUIEBRO RMC
Andree, Stow
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
QUINLAN
Else, Larsen
255 - FEI - PSG (C) (Saturday)
QUINLAN
Else, Larsen
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
QUINLAN
Else, Larsen
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
ROMAN
Jodi, Jackson
225 - Second Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ROMAN
Jodi, Jackson
122 - Second Level - ToC (Friday)
ROMAN
Jodi, Jackson
325 - Second Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
SANTE
Andrea, Taylor
245 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
SANTE
Andrea, Taylor
345 - Fourth Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
SANTE
Andrea, Taylor
145 - Fourth Level - Test 2 (Friday)
SECRET AGENT MAN
Stephanie, Robb
222 - Second Level - ToC (Saturday)
SECRET AGENT MAN
Stephanie, Robb
172 - Second Level - Freestyle (Friday)
SECRET AGENT MAN
Stephanie, Robb
322 - Second Level - ToC (Sunday)
SENZATION DC
Linda, Houweling
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
SENZATION DC
Linda, Houweling
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
SENZATION DC
Linda, Houweling
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
SOUTHERN APPLAUSE
Diana, Sleigh
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
SOUTHERN APPLAUSE
Diana, Sleigh
354 - FEI - ToC (Sunday)
SPOKANE
Cindy, Curran
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
SPOKANE
Cindy, Curran
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)
SPOKANE
Cindy, Curran
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
Gillian, Warnett
202 - Training Level - ToC (Saturday)
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
Gillian, Warnett
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
Gillian, Warnett
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
Gillian, Warnett
105 - Training Level - Test 2 (Friday)
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
Gillian, Warnett
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
SUGAR PIE HONEY BUNCH
Gillian, Warnett
381 - Training Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
SUNNY OSLO
Victoria, Durance
312 - First Level - ToC (Sunday)
SUNNY OSLO
Victoria, Durance
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
SUNNY OSLO
Victoria, Durance
212 - First Level - ToC (Saturday)
SUNNY OSLO
Victoria, Durance
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
TEODORO
Hayley, Martin
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
TEODORO
Hayley, Martin
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
TONY
Egil, Hansen
505 - Masters Division - ToC (Friday)
TONY
Egil, Hansen
705 - Masters Division - ToC (Sunday)
TONY
Egil, Hansen
605 - Masters Division - ToC (Saturday)
TONY
Egil, Hansen
174 - Fourth Level - Freestyle (Friday)
TONY
Sarah, Bradley
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
Anne, Fawcett
102 - Training Level - ToC (Friday)
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
Anne, Fawcett
205 - Training Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
TOTALLY HOLLYWOOD
Anne, Fawcett
305 - Training Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
TOUCHEA
Tess, Kidd
332 - Third Level - ToC (Sunday)
TOUCHEA
Tess, Kidd
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
TOUCHEA
Tess, Kidd
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
TOUCHEA
Tess, Kidd
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
TOUCHEA
Tess, Kidd
232 - Third Level - ToC (Saturday)
TOUCHEA
Tess, Kidd
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
TYS
Sophie, O'Bray
154 - FEI - ToC PSG / YH / Intermediate I (Friday)
TYS
Sophie, O'Bray
175B - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday) - Young Rider
TYS
Sophie, O'Bray
352 - FEI Youth - Individual (C) (Sunday)
TYS
Sophie, O'Bray
252 - FEI Youth - Team (C) (Saturday)
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
Melanie, Houston
235 - Third Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
Melanie, Houston
335 - Third Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
Melanie, Houston
173 - Third Level - Freestyle (Friday)
VA MANOLETES YSABELA
Melanie, Houston
135 - Third Level - Test 2 (Friday)
VALKIRA
Olivia, Tomljenovic
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
VALKIRA
Olivia, Tomljenovic
175 - FEI Youth - Freestyle (Friday)
VALKIRA
Olivia, Tomljenovic
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
VALKIRA
Olivia, Tomljenovic
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
VANJALIE
Sophia, Rokstad
251 - FEI Youth Panel - Team (C) (Saturday)
VANJALIE
Sophia, Rokstad
351 - FEI Youth Panel - Individual (C) (Sunday)
VANJALIE
Sophia, Rokstad
383 - Second Level Dressage Pony Cup - ToC (Sunday)
VANJALIE
Sophia, Rokstad
152 - FEI - Youth ToC (Friday)
ZAOUIRA
Shelley, Lawder
155 - FEI ToC - Intermediate A / B / II / GP / GPS / U25 (Friday)
ZAOUIRA
Shelley, Lawder
357 - FEI Grand Prix Special (C) (Sunday)
ZAOUIRA
Shelley, Lawder
257 - FEI - Grand Prix (C) (Saturday)
ZARITA
Eeva, Colhoun
315 - First Level - Test 3 (C) (Sunday)
ZARITA
Eeva, Colhoun
215 - First Level - Test 2 (C) (Saturday)
ZARITA
Eeva, Colhoun
115 - First Level - Test 2 (Friday)