SCOREBOARD
REA WWDC March 7th Dressage Event - 03/07/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Official Competitive Intermediate I
Monday
04
Official Competitive Prix St George
Monday
05
Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivA
Monday
05b
Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
Monday
06
Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
07
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
09
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
10
Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Monday
12
Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Monday
13
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Monday
14
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
14b
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
Monday
14c
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Monday
15
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Monday
15b
Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
Monday
16
Official Competitive Intermediate A
Monday
17
Official Competitive Intermediate B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
03
Official Competitive Intermediate I
Monday
04
Official Competitive Prix St George
Monday
05
Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivA
Monday
05b
Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
Monday
06
Official Competitive Medium 4A
Monday
07
Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Monday
08
Official Competitive Novice 2A
Monday
09
Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Monday
10
Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Monday
12
Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Monday
13
Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Monday
14
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Monday
14b
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
Monday
14c
Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Monday
15
Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Monday
15b
Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
Monday
16
Official Competitive Intermediate A
Monday
17
Official Competitive Intermediate B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1827
Alison Gill
HILKENS DENALI
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
P1827
Alison Gill
HILKENS DENALI
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
P2035
Andrea Williams
ARANDTH ARIA ROSE
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P2035
Andrea Williams
ARANDTH ARIA ROSE
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P2469
Cherie White
LUNA
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P2469
Cherie White
LUNA
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
P1366
Ella Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1366
Ella Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
P484
Kerrie Wise
LIBERTY
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
P484
Kerrie Wise
LIBERTY
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
P67
Kerrie Wise
NOBILIS
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
P67
Kerrie Wise
NOBILIS
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1082
Maggie Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
12 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
P1839
Maryann Schiller
OSCAR
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
P1839
Maryann Schiller
OSCAR
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
P2255
Melissa Foster
FORSETI PARK ALASKA
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
P2255
Melissa Foster
FORSETI PARK ALASKA
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
P2176
Myfanwy Clark
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
P1904
Nicole Whittaker
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
P1990
Taylor Mcmaster
REFLECTIONS WILLOW ROSE
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
P1993
Tegan Muirhead
DEVERON COME DANCING
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
P1379
Zita Denholm
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
461
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
461
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
532
Lia Notaras
SH DIOR
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
551
Kelly Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
551
Kelly Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
05 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivA
885
Louise Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
885
Louise Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
1102
Amelia Cooper
QUEEN BEE R
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
1283
Toby Farraway
COORAMIN SHINE
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
1283
Toby Farraway
COORAMIN SHINE
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
1442
Toby Farraway
WINTERFELL W
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
1442
Toby Farraway
WINTERFELL W
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
1827
Wendy Hartin
JOIN THE HUNT
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
1877
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
2536
Jack Armstrong
DENHUE INDIANA
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
2541
Jack Armstrong
SIENNA THE TANGO
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
03 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
2558
Leah Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
04 - Official Competitive Prix St George
2630
Eliza Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
2630
Eliza Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
3079
Andrea Williams
LEAWARRA PRINCE ROMEO
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
3466
Jo-Anne Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
3466
Jo-Anne Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
3786
Michelle Keatley
JIM DANDY
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
3786
Michelle Keatley
JIM DANDY
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
3796
Jacqui Melbourne
FARRADAY
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4069
Eliza Mylon
REVELWOOD SUMMER HIT
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4069
Eliza Mylon
REVELWOOD SUMMER HIT
12 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
4083
Jack Armstrong
PL ENCORE
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
4456
Babette Dunn
FOR THE MOMENT
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
4484
Helen Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
4698
Roxanne Renes
SMART TO POKE ALONG
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4698
Roxanne Renes
SMART TO POKE ALONG
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
4761
Chloe Mcgoldrick
REGINALD
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
4761
Chloe Mcgoldrick
REGINALD
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4876
Rod Burgess
CHARLIE
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4876
Rod Burgess
CHARLIE
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
4917
Lachie Dawes
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
4917
Lachie Dawes
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5079
Chloe Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5079
Chloe Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
5141
Katie Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
5141
Katie Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5174
Erin Anderson
LANE END MAC
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5261
Anne Hawkins
FRANKLIN FARM MISS ABIGAIL
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
5261
Anne Hawkins
FRANKLIN FARM MISS ABIGAIL
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
5371
Petrina White
SOLEADO
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5371
Petrina White
SOLEADO
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
5520
Sarah Berry
TEN TIMES
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
5520
Sarah Berry
TEN TIMES
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5538
Charlotte Matheson
BOONDEROO SPARK
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
5538
Charlotte Matheson
BOONDEROO SPARK
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
5622
Sarah Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
5733
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
5733
Susan Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
6324
Paige Fitzgerald
STATFORD SPONDONICLE
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
6324
Paige Fitzgerald
STATFORD SPONDONICLE
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
6569
Sarah Farraway
MW ROTSONG
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
6569
Sarah Farraway
MW ROTSONG
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
6804
Janice Naissen
ARNAGE FANTASY
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
6804
Janice Naissen
ARNAGE FANTASY
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
7307
Paula Harrington
SHADOWFAX PHOENIX
05b - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
7307
Paula Harrington
SHADOWFAX PHOENIX
10 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
8148
Katie Henderson
ESPERANTO
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
8148
Katie Henderson
ESPERANTO
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
8161
Katrina Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
05b - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
8161
Katrina Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
10 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
8454
Sophie Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
8548
Myfanwy Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
8548
Myfanwy Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
9377
Lee-anne Holmes
KINNORDY ROUSSEAU
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
9377
Lee-anne Holmes
KINNORDY ROUSSEAU
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
9616
Naomi Kirkwood
SR MORPHEUS
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
9850
Emily Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
9869
Jack Armstrong
PL ENCORE
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
9896
Richard Knight
ENDEAVOUR
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
9896
Richard Knight
ENDEAVOUR
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Rider
Horse
Class
Erin, Anderson
LANE END MAC
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Jack, Armstrong
PL ENCORE
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Jack, Armstrong
PL ENCORE
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
Jack, Armstrong
DENHUE INDIANA
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
Jack, Armstrong
SIENNA THE TANGO
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
Sarah, Berry
TEN TIMES
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Sarah, Berry
TEN TIMES
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Rod, Burgess
CHARLIE
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Rod, Burgess
CHARLIE
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Myfanwy, Clark
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Myfanwy, Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Myfanwy, Clark
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Jo-Anne, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Jo-Anne, Collier
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Amelia, Cooper
QUEEN BEE R
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Maggie, Davis
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
12 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Lachie, Dawes
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Lachie, Dawes
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Zita, Denholm
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Babette, Dunn
FOR THE MOMENT
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Susan, Elekessy
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
Sarah, Farraway
MW ROTSONG
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
Sarah, Farraway
MW ROTSONG
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Sarah, Farraway
REMI DON QUIXOTE
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Toby, Farraway
WINTERFELL W
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Toby, Farraway
WINTERFELL W
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Toby, Farraway
COORAMIN SHINE
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Toby, Farraway
COORAMIN SHINE
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Paige, Fitzgerald
STATFORD SPONDONICLE
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
Paige, Fitzgerald
STATFORD SPONDONICLE
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
Melissa, Foster
FORSETI PARK ALASKA
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Melissa, Foster
FORSETI PARK ALASKA
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Alison, Gill
HILKENS DENALI
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
Alison, Gill
HILKENS DENALI
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
Sophie, Grainger
MJAY FINAL TRICK
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Paula, Harrington
SHADOWFAX PHOENIX
10 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Paula, Harrington
SHADOWFAX PHOENIX
05b - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
Wendy, Hartin
JOIN THE HUNT
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Anne, Hawkins
FRANKLIN FARM MISS ABIGAIL
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Anne, Hawkins
FRANKLIN FARM MISS ABIGAIL
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Katie, Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Katie, Henderson
ESPERANTO
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Katie, Henderson
ESPERANTO
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Katie, Henderson
STRIKE ACTION
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Lee-anne, Holmes
KINNORDY ROUSSEAU
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Lee-anne, Holmes
KINNORDY ROUSSEAU
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Michelle, Keatley
JIM DANDY
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Michelle, Keatley
JIM DANDY
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Naomi, Kirkwood
SR MORPHEUS
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Richard, Knight
ENDEAVOUR
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Richard, Knight
ENDEAVOUR
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Charlotte, Matheson
BOONDEROO SPARK
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Charlotte, Matheson
BOONDEROO SPARK
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Louise, Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Louise, Mccabe
FINE ARTWORK
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
REGINALD
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
DONNACHA
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
REGINALD
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Katrina, Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
10 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
Katrina, Mcmaster
ADLOO REEBA
05b - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
Taylor, Mcmaster
REFLECTIONS WILLOW ROSE
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
Jacqui, Melbourne
FARRADAY
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Tegan, Muirhead
DEVERON COME DANCING
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Eliza, Mylon
REVELWOOD SUMMER HIT
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Eliza, Mylon
REVELWOOD SUMMER HIT
12 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
Eliza, Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Eliza, Mylon
BERLINS PRINCE
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Janice, Naissen
ARNAGE FANTASY
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Janice, Naissen
ARNAGE FANTASY
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Lia, Notaras
SH DIOR
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Kelly, Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
05 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivA
Kelly, Okeeffe
TARBURRA STORM HIT
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Emily, Pavlakis
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Roxanne, Renes
SMART TO POKE ALONG
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Roxanne, Renes
SMART TO POKE ALONG
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Maryann, Schiller
OSCAR
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Maryann, Schiller
OSCAR
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
03 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
Leah, Troldahl
CLYRO RUFUS
04 - Official Competitive Prix St George
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Helen, Walker-ross
WILD RIVER TULIO
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
Ella, Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Ella, Weaven
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
Cherie, White
LUNA
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Cherie, White
LUNA
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Petrina, White
SOLEADO
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Petrina, White
SOLEADO
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
Nicole, Whittaker
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
Andrea, Williams
ARANDTH ARIA ROSE
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Andrea, Williams
LEAWARRA PRINCE ROMEO
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Andrea, Williams
ARANDTH ARIA ROSE
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Kerrie, Wise
LIBERTY
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
Kerrie, Wise
LIBERTY
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
Kerrie, Wise
NOBILIS
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
Kerrie, Wise
NOBILIS
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ADLOO REEBA
Katrina, Mcmaster
05b - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
ADLOO REEBA
Katrina, Mcmaster
10 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
ARANDTH ARIA ROSE
Andrea, Williams
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
ARANDTH ARIA ROSE
Andrea, Williams
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
ARNAGE FANTASY
Janice, Naissen
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
ARNAGE FANTASY
Janice, Naissen
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
BERLINS PRINCE
Eliza, Mylon
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
BERLINS PRINCE
Eliza, Mylon
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
BOONDEROO SPARK
Charlotte, Matheson
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
BOONDEROO SPARK
Charlotte, Matheson
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
Ella, Weaven
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
BURROWA BAYARDO EXPRESS
Ella, Weaven
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
CALLUM PARK DAMASCUS
Susan, Elekessy
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
Susan, Elekessy
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
CALLUM PARK GENEVA
Susan, Elekessy
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Susan, Elekessy
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
CALLUM PARK SAINT TROPEZ
Susan, Elekessy
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
CHARLIE
Rod, Burgess
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
CHARLIE
Rod, Burgess
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
03 - Official Competitive Intermediate I
CLYRO RUFUS
Leah, Troldahl
04 - Official Competitive Prix St George
COORAMIN SHINE
Toby, Farraway
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
COORAMIN SHINE
Toby, Farraway
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
DENHUE INDIANA
Jack, Armstrong
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
DEVERON COME DANCING
Tegan, Muirhead
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
DONNACHA
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
DONNACHA
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
ENDEAVOUR
Richard, Knight
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
ENDEAVOUR
Richard, Knight
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
ESPERANTO
Katie, Henderson
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
ESPERANTO
Katie, Henderson
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
FARRADAY
Jacqui, Melbourne
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
FINE ARTWORK
Louise, Mccabe
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
FINE ARTWORK
Louise, Mccabe
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
FOR THE MOMENT
Babette, Dunn
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
FORSETI PARK ALASKA
Melissa, Foster
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
FORSETI PARK ALASKA
Melissa, Foster
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
FRANKLIN FARM MISS ABIGAIL
Anne, Hawkins
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
FRANKLIN FARM MISS ABIGAIL
Anne, Hawkins
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
GMELIN PARK WHISKEY
Myfanwy, Clark
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
GNEEVEBRACK STORM
Zita, Denholm
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
HILKENS DENALI
Alison, Gill
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
HILKENS DENALI
Alison, Gill
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
12 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
HPH OSTENTATIOUS
Maggie, Davis
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
JIM DANDY
Michelle, Keatley
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
JIM DANDY
Michelle, Keatley
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
JOIN THE HUNT
Wendy, Hartin
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
KELBERNIE LEOPOLD
Emily, Pavlakis
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
KINNORDY ROUSSEAU
Lee-anne, Holmes
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
KINNORDY ROUSSEAU
Lee-anne, Holmes
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
LANE END MAC
Erin, Anderson
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
LEAWARRA PRINCE ROMEO
Andrea, Williams
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
Lachie, Dawes
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
LETHAL ADDICTION LDE
Lachie, Dawes
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
LIBERTY
Kerrie, Wise
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
LIBERTY
Kerrie, Wise
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
LUNA
Cherie, White
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
LUNA
Cherie, White
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo-Anne, Collier
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
MELLIZO PARK ROYAL LEGACY
Jo-Anne, Collier
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
MJAY FINAL TRICK
Sophie, Grainger
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
MW ROTSONG
Sarah, Farraway
16 - Official Competitive Intermediate A
MW ROTSONG
Sarah, Farraway
17 - Official Competitive Intermediate B
NOBILIS
Kerrie, Wise
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
NOBILIS
Kerrie, Wise
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
OSCAR
Maryann, Schiller
14c - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Pony
OSCAR
Maryann, Schiller
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
PL ENCORE
Jack, Armstrong
13 - Closed Unrestricted Novice 2B
PL ENCORE
Jack, Armstrong
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
QUEEN BEE R
Amelia, Cooper
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
REFLECTIONS WILLOW ROSE
Taylor, Mcmaster
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
REGINALD
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
REGINALD
Chloe, Mcgoldrick
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
REMI DON QUIXOTE
Sarah, Farraway
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
Myfanwy, Clark
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
RESTDOWN FORT ACRES
Myfanwy, Clark
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
REVELWOOD SUMMER HIT
Eliza, Mylon
12 - Closed Restricted Elementary 3B
REVELWOOD SUMMER HIT
Eliza, Mylon
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
ROSENEATH CREME DE LA CELT
Nicole, Whittaker
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A
SH DIOR
Lia, Notaras
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
SHADOWFAX PHOENIX
Paula, Harrington
05b - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivB
SHADOWFAX PHOENIX
Paula, Harrington
10 - Closed Restricted Advanced 5B
SIENNA THE TANGO
Jack, Armstrong
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
SMART TO POKE ALONG
Roxanne, Renes
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
SMART TO POKE ALONG
Roxanne, Renes
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
SOLEADO
Petrina, White
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
SOLEADO
Petrina, White
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
SR MORPHEUS
Naomi, Kirkwood
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
STATFORD SPONDONICLE
Paige, Fitzgerald
15b - Official Competitive Preparatory A - Junior
STATFORD SPONDONICLE
Paige, Fitzgerald
14b - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B - Junior
STRIKE ACTION
Katie, Henderson
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
STRIKE ACTION
Katie, Henderson
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, Okeeffe
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
TARBURRA STORM HIT
Kelly, Okeeffe
05 - Official Competitive Advanced 5A - DivA
TEN TIMES
Sarah, Berry
14 - Closed Unrestricted Preliminary 1B
TEN TIMES
Sarah, Berry
15 - Closed Unrestricted Preparatory A
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
09 - Official Competitive Preliminary 1A
WILD RIVER TULIO
Helen, Walker-ross
08 - Official Competitive Novice 2A
WINTERFELL W
Toby, Farraway
06 - Official Competitive Medium 4A
WINTERFELL W
Toby, Farraway
07 - Official Competitive Elementary 3A