Dressage / Style


No Rider / Horse Class
P979 Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
29 - 29: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (11 to 13 yrs)
P979 Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
32 - 32: PCWA LB Novice 2A (8 to 13 yrs)
2377 Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
05 - 05: Competitive Elementary 3A
2377 Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
06 - 06: Competitive Elementary 3B
2437 Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
36 - 36: PCWA LB Elementary 3A (8 to 16 yrs)
2437 Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
32 - 32: PCWA LB Novice 2A (8 to 13 yrs)
2437 Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
45 - 45: PCWA Elementary 3B
2451 Samantha Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
09 - 09: Competitive Advanced 5A
2451 Samantha Barridge
ODIN DE LUXE
10 - 10: Competitive Advanced 5B
2663 Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
06 - 06: Competitive Elementary 3B
2663 Isobel Reeve
KENWYN UNO-WHO
05 - 05: Competitive Elementary 3A
2932 Katelyn Williams
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TEESE
07P - 07: Competitive Medium 4A - Pony
2932 Katelyn Williams
NAWARRAH PARK DITA VON TEESE
08P - 08P: Competitive Medium 4B - Pony
2968 Sharna Mason
OEH STAND TALL
05 - 05: Competitive Elementary 3A
2968 Sharna Mason
OEH STAND TALL
06 - 06: Competitive Elementary 3B
3042 Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
04 - 04: Competitive Novice 2B
3042 Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
06 - 06: Competitive Elementary 3B
3053 Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
09 - 09: Competitive Advanced 5A
3053 Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
10 - 10: Competitive Advanced 5B
3105 Gerlinde Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
05 - 05: Competitive Elementary 3A
3105 Gerlinde Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
04 - 04: Competitive Novice 2B
3105 Gerlinde Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
06 - 06: Competitive Elementary 3B
3107 Katelyn Williams
THISTLE PARK DON HUGO
01 - 01: Competitive Preliminary 1A
3107 Katelyn Williams
THISTLE PARK DON HUGO
02 - 02: Competitive Preliminary 1B
3130 Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
02 - 02: Competitive Preliminary 1B
3130 Liz Watkins
NEP DANCING GIRL
04 - 04: Competitive Novice 2B
3136 Kelsey Lubcke
BUNDARA BOUTIQUE
01 - 01: Competitive Preliminary 1A
3136 Kelsey Lubcke
BUNDARA BOUTIQUE
02 - 02: Competitive Preliminary 1B
3136 Kelsey Lubcke
BUNDARA BOUTIQUE
29 - 29: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (11 to 13 yrs)
3139 Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
32 - 32: PCWA LB Novice 2A (8 to 13 yrs)
3139 Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
03P - 03P: Competitive Novice 2A - PONY
3139 Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
02P - 02P: Competitive Preliminary 1B - PONY
3152 Jamie Bawden
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
04 - 04: Competitive Novice 2B
3152 Jamie Bawden
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
02 - 02: Competitive Preliminary 1B
3152 Jamie Bawden
HYDE PARK LAFAYETTE
03 - 03: Competitive Novice 2A
6601 Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
05 - 05: Competitive Elementary 3A
6601 Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
06 - 06: Competitive Elementary 3B
6602 Abbie Kirkham
SIR ROMEO
29 - 29: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (11 to 13 yrs)
6603 Abbie Senbergs
FERGUS
41 - 41: PCWA Preliminary 1B
6603 Abbie Senbergs
FERGUS
42 - 42: PCWA Novice 2A
6604 Abbie Senbergs
HARMONY PARK SUMMA RAIN
43 - 43: PCWA Novice 2B
6604 Abbie Senbergs
HARMONY PARK SUMMA RAIN
48 - 48: BH&PC Closed Club Novice 2A
6605 Abby Coulson
CAMBRIA GEM
33 - 33: PCWA LB Novice 2A (14 to 16 yrs)
6605 Abby Coulson
CAMBRIA GEM
30 - 30: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (14 to 16 yrs)
6606 Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
15 - 15: Participant Novice 2A
6606 Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
16 - 16: Participant Novice 2B
6607 Ameliah Dolan
FARHARI HARPAR
41 - 41: PCWA Preliminary 1B
6607 Ameliah Dolan
FARHARI HARPAR
40 - 40: PCWA Preliminary 1A
6608 Angela Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
19 - 19: PCWA OPEN Preliminary 1A
6608 Angela Tarbotton
JOSHUA BROOK MS MINKA
20 - 20: PCWA OPEN Preliminary 1B
6610 Annie Broad
XL
16 - 16: Participant Novice 2B
6610 Annie Broad
XL
15 - 15: Participant Novice 2A
6611 Anthea Mcphee
BRAELEA PARK GOLDMINE
15 - 15: Participant Novice 2A
6611 Anthea Mcphee
BRAELEA PARK GOLDMINE
16 - 16: Participant Novice 2B
6612 Anthea Monger
CHERRY
15 - 15: Participant Novice 2A
6612 Anthea Monger
CHERRY
14 - 14: Participant Preliminary 1B
6613 Calais Bawden
BEELO-BI SOU-WESTER
40 - 40: PCWA Preliminary 1A
6613 Calais Bawden
BEELO-BI SOU-WESTER
41 - 41: PCWA Preliminary 1B
6614 Cas-sandra Challis
AM DESTINED
14 - 14: Participant Preliminary 1B
6614 Cas-sandra Challis
AM DESTINED
13 - 13: Participant Preliminary 1A
6616 Gabrielle House
DR JOHNSON SNOOPERCLYDE
34 - 34: PCWA LB Novice 2A (17 to 24 yrs)
6616 Gabrielle House
DR JOHNSON SNOOPERCLYDE
31 - 31: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (17 to 24 yrs)
6616 Gabrielle House
DR JOHNSON SNOOPERCLYDE
43 - 43: PCWA Novice 2B
6620 Holly Greening
JUDAROO TOLEDO
47 - 47: BH&PC Closed Club Prelim 1A
6620 Holly Greening
JUDAROO TOLEDO
28 - 28: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (10yrs and under)
6622 Jade Devine
COORUMBENE RADICAL SUMMER
12 - 12: Participant Preparatory E
6622 Jade Devine
COORUMBENE RADICAL SUMMER
11 - 11: Participant Preparatory C
6624 Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
33 - 33: PCWA LB Novice 2A (14 to 16 yrs)
6624 Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
43 - 43: PCWA Novice 2B
6625 Joanna Booker
HAMISH
16 - 16: Participant Novice 2B
6625 Joanna Booker
HAMISH
14 - 14: Participant Preliminary 1B
6626 Joanna Hobson
LP BIAGIO
12 - 12: Participant Preparatory E
6626 Joanna Hobson
LP BIAGIO
46 - 46: BH&PC Closed Club Preparatory C
6626 Joanna Hobson
LP BIAGIO
47 - 47: BH&PC Closed Club Prelim 1A
6627 Kaeleigh Brown
PARKIARRUP EDWARD
37 - 37: PCWA LB Medium 4A (8 to 24 yrs)
6627 Kaeleigh Brown
PARKIARRUP EDWARD
35 - 35: PCWA LB Elementary 3A (17 to 24 yrs)
6630 Katherine French
BALGOWNIE CLEOPATRA
12 - 12: Participant Preparatory E
6630 Katherine French
BALGOWNIE CLEOPATRA
13 - 13: Participant Preliminary 1A
6631 Keirah Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
32 - 32: PCWA LB Novice 2A (8 to 13 yrs)
6631 Keirah Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
43 - 43: PCWA Novice 2B
6631 Keirah Dolan
LEEDALE ALICE IN WONDERLAND
28 - 28: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (10yrs and under)
6634 Nicole Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
14 - 14: Participant Preliminary 1B
6634 Nicole Goedhart
AURUM PARK WILLPOWER
13 - 13: Participant Preliminary 1A
6635 Olivia Smith
BROADWATER PARK REMEMBRANCE
13 - 13: Participant Preliminary 1A
6635 Olivia Smith
BROADWATER PARK REMEMBRANCE
14 - 14: Participant Preliminary 1B
6636 Penny Hepburn
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
13 - 13: Participant Preliminary 1A
6636 Penny Hepburn
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
14 - 14: Participant Preliminary 1B
6638 Rachel Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
12 - 12: Participant Preparatory E
6638 Rachel Skeels
BRAMLEY MADEMOISELLE
11 - 11: Participant Preparatory C
6639 Rachelle Brown
RED DAR JOHN
31 - 31: PCWA LB Preliminary 1A (17 to 24 yrs)
6639 Rachelle Brown
RED DAR JOHN
34 - 34: PCWA LB Novice 2A (17 to 24 yrs)
6640 Ruby Bruce-mcginn
BRAYSIDE TEMPTATION
41 - 41: PCWA Preliminary 1B
6640 Ruby Bruce-mcginn
BRAYSIDE TEMPTATION
40 - 40: PCWA Preliminary 1A
6641 Sadie Gemmell
BY CHANCE
40 - 40: PCWA Preliminary 1A
6641 Sadie Gemmell
BY CHANCE
19 - 19: PCWA OPEN Preliminary 1A
6641 Sadie Gemmell
BY CHANCE
20 - 20: PCWA OPEN Preliminary 1B