SCOREBOARD
Eugowra Dressage - 03/21/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A - U9
Monday
02
Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Monday
04
Novice 2A - 13-U15
Monday
05
Novice 2A - 15-U17
Monday
06
Novice 2A - Associate
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Prep A - U9
Monday
02
Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Monday
03
Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Monday
04
Novice 2A - 13-U15
Monday
05
Novice 2A - 15-U17
Monday
06
Novice 2A - Associate
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
1
Phoebe Clinton
Holly
01 - Prep A - U9
2
Pippa Combe
Winky
01 - Prep A - U9
3
Indy Gardiner
Asharley Play on Words
01 - Prep A - U9
4
Aaliyah Haynes
Bamborough Savanna
01 - Prep A - U9
5
Sienna Kostitch
Dolly
01 - Prep A - U9
6
Emily Maslin
Fairlight Acres Arista
01 - Prep A - U9
7
William Smith
Blaze
01 - Prep A - U9
8
Lucy baker
Tea Party
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
9
Lucia Bilsborough
Rain
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
10
Isla Combe
Bolero
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
11
Harriet Downing
Downing
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
12
Beau Gardiner
Glenruby Marcasite
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
13
Jade Haynes
Amaranda Black Sambooka
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
14
Eden Lyons
Harry
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
15
Isabel Smith
Maesydderwen Penny Lane
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
16
Riley Tom
Tess
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
17
Emily van der Struik
Coolidowns Dove
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
18
Brooke Bell
Molly
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
19
Annabel Clinton
Flicka
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
20
Stella Davis
Davis
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
21
Lauren Day
Frosty
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
22
Lachlan Hausler
Flash
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
23
Ebony Inman
Fayme
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
24
Bianca Lindfield
Denny
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
25
Charlotte Markwort
Jett
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
26
Olivia Mckenzie
Houdi
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
27
Jordyn Tom
Tommy
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
28
Henry baker
Addie
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
29
Lata Bennett
Plain and Simple
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
30
Sienna Carver
Delta Blue
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
31
Lucinda Clinton
Giani
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
32
Amelia Day
Springtime Park Duchess
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
33
Stephanie Dresser
Hogans Nitro
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
34
Billie-Mae Hooper
Hooper
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
35
Freya Hooper
Zaratone
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
36
Brooke Kelly
Euston Musician
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
37
Isabella Lloyd-George
Charm
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
38
NOAH LYONS
Merlin
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
39
Claire Nelson
Mandamar Revere
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
40
Isabella Pearce
Lilybella
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
41
Lillian Pearce
Hughy
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
42
Ava Rouse
Bayview Special Request
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
43
Charlize Spurr
Scamp
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
44
Claire Thomas
Shadygums Hope
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
45
Sophie Ziola
Dude
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
46
Ellie Barnes
Salt
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
47
Caleb Ford
Bailey
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
48
Hannah Goodsir
Caesars Crossing
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
49
Olivia Holland
Hollands Hotwad
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
50
Anna Pottie
Annie
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
51
Macy Wilton
Theo
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
52
Keely Ford
Cheyanne
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
53
Monique Gillespie
Brigadiers Double Coin
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
54
Shanna Hampton
Frayah
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
55
Lisa Haylock
Kiandra Murrumbidgee
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
56
Lily Matthews
PR Blue Grass
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
57
Annabel Pengilly
KT
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Rider
Horse
Class
Henry, baker
Addie
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Lucy, baker
Tea Party
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Ellie, Barnes
Salt
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Brooke, Bell
Molly
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Lata, Bennett
Plain and Simple
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Lucia, Bilsborough
Rain
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Sienna, Carver
Delta Blue
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Annabel, Clinton
Flicka
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Lucinda, Clinton
Giani
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Phoebe, Clinton
Holly
01 - Prep A - U9
Isla, Combe
Bolero
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Pippa, Combe
Winky
01 - Prep A - U9
Stella, Davis
Davis
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Amelia, Day
Springtime Park Duchess
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Lauren, Day
Frosty
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Harriet, Downing
Downing
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Stephanie, Dresser
Hogans Nitro
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Caleb, Ford
Bailey
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Keely, Ford
Cheyanne
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Beau, Gardiner
Glenruby Marcasite
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Indy, Gardiner
Asharley Play on Words
01 - Prep A - U9
Monique, Gillespie
Brigadiers Double Coin
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Hannah, Goodsir
Caesars Crossing
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Shanna, Hampton
Frayah
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Lachlan, Hausler
Flash
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Lisa, Haylock
Kiandra Murrumbidgee
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Aaliyah, Haynes
Bamborough Savanna
01 - Prep A - U9
Jade, Haynes
Amaranda Black Sambooka
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Olivia, Holland
Hollands Hotwad
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Billie-Mae, Hooper
Hooper
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Freya, Hooper
Zaratone
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Ebony, Inman
Fayme
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Brooke, Kelly
Euston Musician
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Sienna, Kostitch
Dolly
01 - Prep A - U9
Bianca, Lindfield
Denny
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Isabella, Lloyd-George
Charm
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Eden, Lyons
Harry
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
NOAH, LYONS
Merlin
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Charlotte, Markwort
Jett
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Emily, Maslin
Fairlight Acres Arista
01 - Prep A - U9
Lily, Matthews
PR Blue Grass
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Olivia, Mckenzie
Houdi
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Claire, Nelson
Mandamar Revere
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Isabella, Pearce
Lilybella
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Lillian, Pearce
Hughy
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Annabel, Pengilly
KT
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Anna, Pottie
Annie
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Ava, Rouse
Bayview Special Request
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Isabel, Smith
Maesydderwen Penny Lane
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
William, Smith
Blaze
01 - Prep A - U9
Charlize, Spurr
Scamp
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Claire, Thomas
Shadygums Hope
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Jordyn, Tom
Tommy
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Riley, Tom
Tess
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Emily, van der Struik
Coolidowns Dove
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Macy, Wilton
Theo
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Sophie, Ziola
Dude
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Horse
Rider
Horse
Addie
Henry, baker
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Amaranda Black Sambooka
Jade, Haynes
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Annie
Anna, Pottie
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Asharley Play on Words
Indy, Gardiner
01 - Prep A - U9
Bailey
Caleb, Ford
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Bamborough Savanna
Aaliyah, Haynes
01 - Prep A - U9
Bayview Special Request
Ava, Rouse
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Blaze
William, Smith
01 - Prep A - U9
Bolero
Isla, Combe
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Brigadiers Double Coin
Monique, Gillespie
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Caesars Crossing
Hannah, Goodsir
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Charm
Isabella, Lloyd-George
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Cheyanne
Keely, Ford
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Coolidowns Dove
Emily, van der Struik
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Davis
Stella, Davis
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Delta Blue
Sienna, Carver
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Denny
Bianca, Lindfield
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Dolly
Sienna, Kostitch
01 - Prep A - U9
Downing
Harriet, Downing
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Dude
Sophie, Ziola
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Euston Musician
Brooke, Kelly
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Fairlight Acres Arista
Emily, Maslin
01 - Prep A - U9
Fayme
Ebony, Inman
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Flash
Lachlan, Hausler
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Flicka
Annabel, Clinton
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Frayah
Shanna, Hampton
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Frosty
Lauren, Day
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Giani
Lucinda, Clinton
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Glenruby Marcasite
Beau, Gardiner
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Harry
Eden, Lyons
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Hogans Nitro
Stephanie, Dresser
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Hollands Hotwad
Olivia, Holland
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Holly
Phoebe, Clinton
01 - Prep A - U9
Hooper
Billie-Mae, Hooper
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Houdi
Olivia, Mckenzie
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Hughy
Lillian, Pearce
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Jett
Charlotte, Markwort
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Kiandra Murrumbidgee
Lisa, Haylock
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
KT
Annabel, Pengilly
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Lilybella
Isabella, Pearce
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Maesydderwen Penny Lane
Isabel, Smith
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Mandamar Revere
Claire, Nelson
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Merlin
NOAH, LYONS
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Molly
Brooke, Bell
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Plain and Simple
Lata, Bennett
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
PR Blue Grass
Lily, Matthews
06 - Novice 2A - Associate
Rain
Lucia, Bilsborough
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Salt
Ellie, Barnes
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Scamp
Charlize, Spurr
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Shadygums Hope
Claire, Thomas
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Springtime Park Duchess
Amelia, Day
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15
Tea Party
Lucy, baker
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Tess
Riley, Tom
02 - Preliminary 1A - 9-U11
Theo
Macy, Wilton
05 - Novice 2A - 15-U17
Tommy
Jordyn, Tom
03 - Preliminary 1A - 11-U13
Winky
Pippa, Combe
01 - Prep A - U9
Zaratone
Freya, Hooper
04 - Novice 2A - 13-U15