SCOREBOARD
Margaret River Dressage Series 2021 - Round 2 - 05/02/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
Monday
02
PCWA Preparatory E
Monday
03A
PCWA P1A 10 years & under LB
Monday
03B
PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Monday
03C
PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
Monday
03D
PCWA P1A 17-24 years LB
Monday
04
PCWA P1B
Monday
05A
PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Monday
05B
PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
Monday
05C
PCWA N2A 17-24 years LB
Monday
06
PCWA N2B
Monday
07A
PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
Monday
07B
PCWA E3A 17-24 years LB
Monday
08
PCWA E3B
Monday
14
Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
Monday
15
Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Monday
16
Participant /Restricted P1A
Monday
17
Participant/Restricted P1B
Monday
18
Participant/Restricted N2A
Monday
19
Participant/Restricted N2B
Monday
20
Competitive P1A
Monday
21
Competitive P1B
Monday
22
Competitive N2A
Monday
23
Competitive N2B
Monday
24
Competitive E3A
Monday
25
Competitive E3B
Monday
28
Competitive A5A
Monday
29
Competitive A5B
Monday
33
Competitive P1B Pony
Monday
34
Competitive N2A Pony
Monday
35
Competitive N2B Pony
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
Monday
02
PCWA Preparatory E
Monday
03A
PCWA P1A 10 years & under LB
Monday
03B
PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Monday
03C
PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
Monday
03D
PCWA P1A 17-24 years LB
Monday
04
PCWA P1B
Monday
05A
PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Monday
05B
PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
Monday
05C
PCWA N2A 17-24 years LB
Monday
06
PCWA N2B
Monday
07A
PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
Monday
07B
PCWA E3A 17-24 years LB
Monday
08
PCWA E3B
Monday
14
Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
Monday
15
Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Monday
16
Participant /Restricted P1A
Monday
17
Participant/Restricted P1B
Monday
18
Participant/Restricted N2A
Monday
19
Participant/Restricted N2B
Monday
20
Competitive P1A
Monday
21
Competitive P1B
Monday
22
Competitive N2A
Monday
23
Competitive N2B
Monday
24
Competitive E3A
Monday
25
Competitive E3B
Monday
28
Competitive A5A
Monday
29
Competitive A5B
Monday
33
Competitive P1B Pony
Monday
34
Competitive N2A Pony
Monday
35
Competitive N2B Pony
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
Unknown
Téa Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Unknown
Téa Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
04 - PCWA P1B
513
Barrie Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
21 - Competitive P1B
513
Barrie Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
22 - Competitive N2A
1195
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
21 - Competitive P1B
1195
Anna Johnson
FLYNSTONE
20 - Competitive P1A
1890
Nahdia Garrett
NOVA RAINI
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
1890
Nahdia Garrett
NOVA RAINI
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
2377
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
24 - Competitive E3A
2377
Susannah Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
25 - Competitive E3B
2437
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
2437
Harriet Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
07A - PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
2839
Kate Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
23 - Competitive N2B
2839
Kate Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
22 - Competitive N2A
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
23 - Competitive N2B
3042
Pauline Guinness
GP ZUMA
24 - Competitive E3A
3050
Anna Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
24 - Competitive E3A
3050
Anna Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
25 - Competitive E3B
3105
Gerlinde Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
25 - Competitive E3B
3105
Gerlinde Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
24 - Competitive E3A
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
33 - Competitive P1B Pony
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
35 - Competitive N2B Pony
3139
Chenin Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
3142
Lisa Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
21 - Competitive P1B
3142
Lisa Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
20 - Competitive P1A
3180
Lauren Rowe
APPLEWOOD CLASSIC DELUXE
34 - Competitive N2A Pony
3180
Lauren Rowe
APPLEWOOD CLASSIC DELUXE
35 - Competitive N2B Pony
6269
Annie Broad
XL
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6269
Annie Broad
XL
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
25 - Competitive E3B
6601
Sharon Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
24 - Competitive E3A
6602
Abbie Kirkham
CLARE DOWNS INDIGO
04 - PCWA P1B
6602
Abbie Kirkham
CLARE DOWNS INDIGO
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
6603
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6603
Amber Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
6607
Anthea Monger
CHERRY
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6607
Anthea Monger
CHERRY
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6608
Ashleigh Harris
TALL TREES ISABELL
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6608
Ashleigh Harris
TALL TREES ISABELL
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6609
Ashlyn Obrien
DIZZY
03D - PCWA P1A 17-24 years LB
6609
Ashlyn Obrien
DIZZY
04 - PCWA P1B
6611
Chaise Fowler
ALVIN
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
6611
Chaise Fowler
ALVIN
04 - PCWA P1B
6612
Chaise Fowler
ZAK
04 - PCWA P1B
6612
Chaise Fowler
ZAK
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
6614
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
05C - PCWA N2A 17-24 years LB
6614
Chloe White
CABALLO JAX
07B - PCWA E3A 17-24 years LB
6615
Ebony Gillan
JOSHUA BROOK SPECIAL EFFECTS
04 - PCWA P1B
6615
Ebony Gillan
JOSHUA BROOK SPECIAL EFFECTS
03C - PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
6617
Georgie Kirk
GRAMAYRE ELEANOR
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
6619
Grace Martin
GUNNADORAH TALISMAN
05B - PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
6619
Grace Martin
GUNNADORAH TALISMAN
06 - PCWA N2B
6620
Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
6620
Harriet Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
6622
Honey Towers-hammond
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
01 - PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
6623
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
05B - PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
6623
Jessica Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
06 - PCWA N2B
6624
Jordyn Bronkhorst
KEPEKA KERRYM
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6624
Jordyn Bronkhorst
KEPEKA KERRYM
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
6625
Julie Mcdonald
ASPEN ASH
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
6625
Julie Mcdonald
ASPEN ASH
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6626
Ben Teague
EM & M TYCOON
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6626
Ben Teague
EM & M TYCOON
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6627
Kendal Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6627
Kendal Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
6628
Kenzie Manson
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
04 - PCWA P1B
6628
Kenzie Manson
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
01 - PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
6628
Kenzie Manson
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
03A - PCWA P1A 10 years & under LB
6629
Kylie Wals
SON OF STORM
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
6629
Kylie Wals
SON OF STORM
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
6630
Imogen Freeman
BRAMLEY CLEOPATRA
04 - PCWA P1B
6630
Imogen Freeman
BRAMLEY CLEOPATRA
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
6631
Lee Gillan
JOY
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
6631
Lee Gillan
JOY
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
6632
Imogen Freeman
MAISY
04 - PCWA P1B
6633
Lynsey Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
6633
Lynsey Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6634
Maree Earl
BRAMLEY ENTOURAGE
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
6634
Maree Earl
BRAMLEY ENTOURAGE
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
6635
Sophie Morrison
POWDERBARK ORLAITH
04 - PCWA P1B
6635
Sophie Morrison
POWDERBARK ORLAITH
02 - PCWA Preparatory E
6637
Penny Hepburn
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6637
Penny Hepburn
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6638
Peta White
GODRIC
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6638
Peta White
GODRIC
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
6639
Pippa Reilly
JUDAROO TASSEL
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6639
Pippa Reilly
JUDAROO TASSEL
04 - PCWA P1B
6639
Pippa Reilly
JUDAROO TASSEL
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
6640
Rachel Brennen
FRANKIE
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6640
Rachel Brennen
FRANKIE
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6641
Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
28 - Competitive A5A
6641
Rachel Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
29 - Competitive A5B
6642
Rhiannon Stewart
MY DESTINATION
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6642
Rhiannon Stewart
MY DESTINATION
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6643
Sarah Hotter
SILVERTHORN GRAPHITE
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
6643
Sarah Hotter
SILVERTHORN GRAPHITE
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
6645
Sheryle Rowe
JEE JAY LETS DANCE
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6645
Sheryle Rowe
JEE JAY LETS DANCE
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
6648
Tully Slater
MONUMENT PARK JACKPOT (CURLY)
04 - PCWA P1B
6648
Tully Slater
MONUMENT PARK JACKPOT (CURLY)
03C - PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
6649
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
6649
Zali Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
04 - PCWA P1B
6680
Lauren Rowe
CHEVEL D'LORE
08 - PCWA E3B
6680
Lauren Rowe
CHEVEL D'LORE
07A - PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
6690
Amanda Piggott
HESTON
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
6690
Amanda Piggott
HESTON
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Rider
Horse
Class
Rachel, Brennen
FRANKIE
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Rachel, Brennen
FRANKIE
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Rachel, Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
28 - Competitive A5A
Rachel, Brennen
MR COPPERFIELD
29 - Competitive A5B
Annie, Broad
XL
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Annie, Broad
XL
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Jordyn, Bronkhorst
KEPEKA KERRYM
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
Jordyn, Bronkhorst
KEPEKA KERRYM
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Kate, Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
22 - Competitive N2A
Kate, Clapin
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
23 - Competitive N2B
Kendal, Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Kendal, Colegate
KJC SECRET SERVICE
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Barrie, Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
22 - Competitive N2A
Barrie, Donohoe
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
21 - Competitive P1B
Maree, Earl
BRAMLEY ENTOURAGE
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Maree, Earl
BRAMLEY ENTOURAGE
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
07A - PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
Harriet, Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Harriet, Forrest
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Harriet, Forrest
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Chaise, Fowler
ZAK
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Chaise, Fowler
ALVIN
04 - PCWA P1B
Chaise, Fowler
ZAK
04 - PCWA P1B
Chaise, Fowler
ALVIN
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Imogen, Freeman
BRAMLEY CLEOPATRA
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Imogen, Freeman
MAISY
04 - PCWA P1B
Imogen, Freeman
BRAMLEY CLEOPATRA
04 - PCWA P1B
Nahdia, Garrett
NOVA RAINI
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Nahdia, Garrett
NOVA RAINI
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Ebony, Gillan
JOSHUA BROOK SPECIAL EFFECTS
04 - PCWA P1B
Ebony, Gillan
JOSHUA BROOK SPECIAL EFFECTS
03C - PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
Lee, Gillan
JOY
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
Lee, Gillan
JOY
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Téa, Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Téa, Groot
BEVANLEE HAVANA
04 - PCWA P1B
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
23 - Competitive N2B
Pauline, Guinness
GP ZUMA
24 - Competitive E3A
Ashleigh, Harris
TALL TREES ISABELL
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Ashleigh, Harris
TALL TREES ISABELL
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Penny, Hepburn
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Penny, Hepburn
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
33 - Competitive P1B Pony
Chenin, Hislop
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
35 - Competitive N2B Pony
Sarah, Hotter
SILVERTHORN GRAPHITE
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Sarah, Hotter
SILVERTHORN GRAPHITE
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Anna, Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
24 - Competitive E3A
Anna, Johnson
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
25 - Competitive E3B
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
21 - Competitive P1B
Anna, Johnson
FLYNSTONE
20 - Competitive P1A
Georgie, Kirk
GRAMAYRE ELEANOR
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Abbie, Kirkham
CLARE DOWNS INDIGO
04 - PCWA P1B
Abbie, Kirkham
CLARE DOWNS INDIGO
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Susannah, Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
25 - Competitive E3B
Susannah, Ladyman
ESB GOLDEN ELF
24 - Competitive E3A
Kenzie, Manson
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
01 - PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
Kenzie, Manson
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
03A - PCWA P1A 10 years & under LB
Kenzie, Manson
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
04 - PCWA P1B
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Amber, Martin
SALTRIVER ELVIS
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Grace, Martin
GUNNADORAH TALISMAN
05B - PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
Grace, Martin
GUNNADORAH TALISMAN
06 - PCWA N2B
Julie, Mcdonald
ASPEN ASH
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Julie, Mcdonald
ASPEN ASH
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Anthea, Monger
CHERRY
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Anthea, Monger
CHERRY
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Sophie, Morrison
POWDERBARK ORLAITH
04 - PCWA P1B
Sophie, Morrison
POWDERBARK ORLAITH
02 - PCWA Preparatory E
Ashlyn, Obrien
DIZZY
03D - PCWA P1A 17-24 years LB
Ashlyn, Obrien
DIZZY
04 - PCWA P1B
Amanda, Piggott
HESTON
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Amanda, Piggott
HESTON
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Lynsey, Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Lynsey, Price
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Pippa, Reilly
JUDAROO TASSEL
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Pippa, Reilly
JUDAROO TASSEL
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
Pippa, Reilly
JUDAROO TASSEL
04 - PCWA P1B
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
05B - PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
Jessica, Ridley
HOFFMANS MOLLY
06 - PCWA N2B
Lauren, Rowe
CHEVEL D'LORE
08 - PCWA E3B
Lauren, Rowe
CHEVEL D'LORE
07A - PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
Lauren, Rowe
APPLEWOOD CLASSIC DELUXE
34 - Competitive N2A Pony
Lauren, Rowe
APPLEWOOD CLASSIC DELUXE
35 - Competitive N2B Pony
Sheryle, Rowe
JEE JAY LETS DANCE
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Sheryle, Rowe
JEE JAY LETS DANCE
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
04 - PCWA P1B
Zali, Ryan
KATELLE CASINO
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
24 - Competitive E3A
Sharon, Schaafsma
KINNORDY GAMBADO
25 - Competitive E3B
Tully, Slater
MONUMENT PARK JACKPOT (CURLY)
04 - PCWA P1B
Tully, Slater
MONUMENT PARK JACKPOT (CURLY)
03C - PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
Rhiannon, Stewart
MY DESTINATION
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Rhiannon, Stewart
MY DESTINATION
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Ben, Teague
EM & M TYCOON
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
Ben, Teague
EM & M TYCOON
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
Honey, Towers-hammond
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
01 - PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
Kylie, Wals
SON OF STORM
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
Kylie, Wals
SON OF STORM
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
Gerlinde, Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
25 - Competitive E3B
Gerlinde, Watson
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
24 - Competitive E3A
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
07B - PCWA E3A 17-24 years LB
Chloe, White
CABALLO JAX
05C - PCWA N2A 17-24 years LB
Peta, White
GODRIC
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
Peta, White
GODRIC
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
Lisa, Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
20 - Competitive P1A
Lisa, Williamson
NO LONGER SOLO
21 - Competitive P1B
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALVIN
Chaise, Fowler
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
ALVIN
Chaise, Fowler
04 - PCWA P1B
APPLEWOOD CLASSIC DELUXE
Lauren, Rowe
34 - Competitive N2A Pony
APPLEWOOD CLASSIC DELUXE
Lauren, Rowe
35 - Competitive N2B Pony
ASPEN ASH
Julie, Mcdonald
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
ASPEN ASH
Julie, Mcdonald
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
BEVANLEE HAVANA
Téa, Groot
04 - PCWA P1B
BEVANLEE HAVANA
Téa, Groot
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
Anna, Johnson
24 - Competitive E3A
BRAMLEY CARNIVAL
Anna, Johnson
25 - Competitive E3B
BRAMLEY CLEOPATRA
Imogen, Freeman
04 - PCWA P1B
BRAMLEY CLEOPATRA
Imogen, Freeman
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
BRAMLEY ENTOURAGE
Maree, Earl
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
BRAMLEY ENTOURAGE
Maree, Earl
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
Harriet, Forrest
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
BRAMLEY ROYALTY
Harriet, Forrest
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
05C - PCWA N2A 17-24 years LB
CABALLO JAX
Chloe, White
07B - PCWA E3A 17-24 years LB
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
Lynsey, Price
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
CARISBROOKE TENNYSON
Lynsey, Price
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS
Honey, Towers-hammond
01 - PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
CHERRY
Anthea, Monger
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
CHERRY
Anthea, Monger
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
CHEVEL D'LORE
Lauren, Rowe
08 - PCWA E3B
CHEVEL D'LORE
Lauren, Rowe
07A - PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
CLARE DOWNS INDIGO
Abbie, Kirkham
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
CLARE DOWNS INDIGO
Abbie, Kirkham
04 - PCWA P1B
DIZZY
Ashlyn, Obrien
03D - PCWA P1A 17-24 years LB
DIZZY
Ashlyn, Obrien
04 - PCWA P1B
EM & M TYCOON
Ben, Teague
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
EM & M TYCOON
Ben, Teague
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Susannah, Ladyman
25 - Competitive E3B
ESB GOLDEN ELF
Susannah, Ladyman
24 - Competitive E3A
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
21 - Competitive P1B
FLYNSTONE
Anna, Johnson
20 - Competitive P1A
FRANKIE
Rachel, Brennen
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
FRANKIE
Rachel, Brennen
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
Kenzie, Manson
04 - PCWA P1B
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
Kenzie, Manson
03A - PCWA P1A 10 years & under LB
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE
Kenzie, Manson
01 - PCWA Preparatory A 10 years & under LB
GODRIC
Peta, White
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
GODRIC
Peta, White
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
23 - Competitive N2B
GP ZUMA
Pauline, Guinness
24 - Competitive E3A
GRAMAYRE ELEANOR
Georgie, Kirk
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
GUNNADORAH TALISMAN
Grace, Martin
05B - PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
GUNNADORAH TALISMAN
Grace, Martin
06 - PCWA N2B
HESTON
Amanda, Piggott
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
HESTON
Amanda, Piggott
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
06 - PCWA N2B
HOFFMANS MOLLY
Jessica, Ridley
05B - PCWA N2A 14-16 years LB
JEE JAY LETS DANCE
Sheryle, Rowe
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
JEE JAY LETS DANCE
Sheryle, Rowe
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
Barrie, Donohoe
22 - Competitive N2A
JOSHUA BROOK KIELUKA
Barrie, Donohoe
21 - Competitive P1B
JOSHUA BROOK SPECIAL EFFECTS
Ebony, Gillan
04 - PCWA P1B
JOSHUA BROOK SPECIAL EFFECTS
Ebony, Gillan
03C - PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
JOY
Lee, Gillan
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
JOY
Lee, Gillan
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
JUDAROO TASSEL
Pippa, Reilly
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
JUDAROO TASSEL
Pippa, Reilly
04 - PCWA P1B
JUDAROO TASSEL
Pippa, Reilly
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
Penny, Hepburn
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
JVH DUCHESS OF YORK
Penny, Hepburn
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
04 - PCWA P1B
KATELLE CASINO
Zali, Ryan
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
KEPEKA KERRYM
Jordyn, Bronkhorst
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
KEPEKA KERRYM
Jordyn, Bronkhorst
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
24 - Competitive E3A
KINNORDY GAMBADO
Sharon, Schaafsma
25 - Competitive E3B
KJC SECRET SERVICE
Kendal, Colegate
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
KJC SECRET SERVICE
Kendal, Colegate
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
MAISY
Imogen, Freeman
04 - PCWA P1B
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
Gerlinde, Watson
24 - Competitive E3A
MEROOL MAGNIFIQUE
Gerlinde, Watson
25 - Competitive E3B
MONUMENT PARK JACKPOT (CURLY)
Tully, Slater
04 - PCWA P1B
MONUMENT PARK JACKPOT (CURLY)
Tully, Slater
03C - PCWA P1A 14-16 years LB
MR COPPERFIELD
Rachel, Brennen
28 - Competitive A5A
MR COPPERFIELD
Rachel, Brennen
29 - Competitive A5B
MY DESTINATION
Rhiannon, Stewart
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
MY DESTINATION
Rhiannon, Stewart
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
NO LONGER SOLO
Lisa, Williamson
20 - Competitive P1A
NO LONGER SOLO
Lisa, Williamson
21 - Competitive P1B
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
Kate, Clapin
22 - Competitive N2A
NOBLE HOPE DOMINGO
Kate, Clapin
23 - Competitive N2B
NOVA RAINI
Nahdia, Garrett
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
NOVA RAINI
Nahdia, Garrett
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
07A - PCWA E3A 8-16 years LB
OAKOVER TOO MUCH CHATTER
Harriet, Forrest
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
05A - PCWA N2A 8-13 years LB
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
33 - Competitive P1B Pony
PENLEY POLLY POCKET
Chenin, Hislop
35 - Competitive N2B Pony
POWDERBARK ORLAITH
Sophie, Morrison
04 - PCWA P1B
POWDERBARK ORLAITH
Sophie, Morrison
02 - PCWA Preparatory E
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
SALTRIVER ELVIS
Amber, Martin
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
SILVERTHORN GRAPHITE
Sarah, Hotter
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
SILVERTHORN GRAPHITE
Sarah, Hotter
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
SON OF STORM
Kylie, Wals
15 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory E
SON OF STORM
Kylie, Wals
14 - Participant/Restricted Preparatory A
TALL TREES ISABELL
Ashleigh, Harris
17 - Participant/Restricted P1B
TALL TREES ISABELL
Ashleigh, Harris
16 - Participant /Restricted P1A
XL
Annie, Broad
18 - Participant/Restricted N2A
XL
Annie, Broad
19 - Participant/Restricted N2B
ZAK
Chaise, Fowler
03B - PCWA P1A 11-13 years LB
ZAK
Chaise, Fowler
04 - PCWA P1B