SCOREBOARD
Berry Unofficial Dressage Competition - Sunday 11 April 2021 - 04/11/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Monday
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2C
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3C
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Monday
02
Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Monday
03
Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Monday
04
Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Monday
05
Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Monday
06
Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Monday
07
Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Monday
08
Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Monday
09
Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Monday
10
Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Monday
11
Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Monday
12
Event 12: Novice 2C
Monday
13
Event 13: Elementary 3A
Monday
14
Event 14: Elementary 3C
Monday
15
Event 15: Medium 4A
Monday
16
Event 16: Medium 4B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P2474
Carolyn Heron
MP FORTRESS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
P2474
Carolyn Heron
MP FORTRESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
P2141
Kristie Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
P2141
Kristie Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
P1077
Sari Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
P1077
Sari Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
P2109
Tanya Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
P1756
Tanya Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
P1756
Tanya Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
P20
Tempe Lees
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
P20
Tempe Lees
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
594
Alycia Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
594
Alycia Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
595
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
595
Alycia Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
1579
Amy Langlands
CATALINA DE LA MONTANYA
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
1579
Amy Langlands
CATALINA DE LA MONTANYA
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
2635
Jenna Harvey
DIAMOND PARK GOLD ECLIPSE
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
2635
Jenna Harvey
DIAMOND PARK GOLD ECLIPSE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
2853
Portia Eaton
DYRRING PARK SULLIVAN
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
2853
Portia Eaton
DYRRING PARK SULLIVAN
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
3232
Jodie Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
3232
Jodie Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
3915
Laura Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
4432
Heidi Hewitson
HIGHLAND CHARMED
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
4432
Heidi Hewitson
HIGHLAND CHARMED
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
4432
Heidi Hewitson
HIGHLAND CHARMED
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
4646
Michelle Banning
GLEN LEE RIVOLI HAVE A SHOT
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
4646
Michelle Banning
GLEN LEE RIVOLI HAVE A SHOT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
5076
Katherine Daszkowski
BLUSH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
5076
Katherine Daszkowski
BLUSH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
5367
Heidi Hewitson
HIGHLAND MILLER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
5367
Heidi Hewitson
HIGHLAND MILLER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
5419
Bianca-rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
5419
Bianca-rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
5419
Bianca-rose Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
5696
Frances Simmonds
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
5696
Frances Simmonds
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
5877
Chantelle Prosser
OBIE ONE KENOBI
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
5877
Chantelle Prosser
OBIE ONE KENOBI
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
6654
Sandra Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
6654
Sandra Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
6670
Michelle Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
6808
Katherine Strelein
CP LORD ALFRED
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
6808
Katherine Strelein
CP LORD ALFRED
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
7664
Verity Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
7664
Verity Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
9456
Charlotte Phillips
ALOHA GLADIATOR
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9456
Charlotte Phillips
ALOHA GLADIATOR
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9457
Alycia Targa
DIXIE CHIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9457
Alycia Targa
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
9458
Alycia Targa
FURSTLIGHT
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
9458
Alycia Targa
FURSTLIGHT
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
9461
Ashleigh Hueffel
SANDY BAR REBEL
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
9461
Ashleigh Hueffel
SANDY BAR REBEL
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9466
Charlotte Phillips
PONDEROSA QUEEN OF HEARTS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9466
Charlotte Phillips
PONDEROSA QUEEN OF HEARTS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9467
Chloe Sears
WALLY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
9468
Ellie Blyton
NED
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9469
Emily Higgins
SNOWYMOUNTAINS COOTAPATAMBA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9469
Emily Higgins
SNOWYMOUNTAINS COOTAPATAMBA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
9470
Erica Machon
JASPER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
9470
Erica Machon
JASPER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9474
Helen Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE AKA CHARLIE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9474
Helen Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE AKA CHARLIE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9475
Ijesha Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
9475
Ijesha Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
9476
Ijesha Goerlach
WARRENBRI TYSON
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
9476
Ijesha Goerlach
WARRENBRI TYSON
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
9477
Jackie Cane
SNIPPET (DOUBLE EVENT)
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9478
Jasmine Shirlaw
CROSS PARK CUPID
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
9478
Jasmine Shirlaw
CROSS PARK CUPID
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9480
Jessica Morgan
KENLOCK PROPHACY SKY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9481
Jessica Morgan
MORGAN VALE BAROSSA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9482
Joanne Simon
HF BARNEY BEAR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
9482
Joanne Simon
HF BARNEY BEAR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
9486
Kerry Patterson
LEVI
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9488
Kristie Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
9488
Kristie Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9490
Lauren Knowles
GOLD LEGACY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9491
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9491
Lisa Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9492
Lizzy Stiles
EBONY
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9492
Lizzy Stiles
EBONY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9493
Martin Stiles
SLIM
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9493
Martin Stiles
SLIM
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9494
Matilda Robinson
GRAND SLAM
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9494
Matilda Robinson
GRAND SLAM
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9496
Michelle Banning
TOCAL QUALITY TIME
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9497
Michelle Banning
TOCAL QUIRKY KAT
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9500
Rebecca Emery
DANE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9500
Rebecca Emery
DANE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9501
Renee Warnes
BESSIE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9501
Renee Warnes
BESSIE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9502
Ruby Jones
EQUUS CUBA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9502
Ruby Jones
EQUUS CUBA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
9505
Shanniah Bartle
THEO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9506
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9506
Skyla Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
9507
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
9507
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
9507
Sophia Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9508
Susannah Kastelein
NEAT LADY
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
9508
Susannah Kastelein
NEAT LADY
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
9509
Susannah Kastelein
SUNNY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
9510
Marlene Battedou
ERIC
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
9510
Susanne King
ERIC
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9511
Marlene Battedou
HOLLANDS BEND DARTAGNAN
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
9511
Marlene Battedou
HOLLANDS BEND DARTAGNAN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9514
Tarni Wiedeman
JIGALONG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
9514
Tarni Wiedeman
JIGALONG
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
9515
Tarni Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
9515
Tarni Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
9517
Tibby Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
9517
Tibby Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
9519
Victoria Salkeld
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9551
Kira Small
SOULENI PICASSO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
9592
Marlene Battedou
JO
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
9592
Marlene Battedou
JO
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
9634
Marlene Battedou
TINY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9688
Sara Davies
BLACK IS BACK
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
9688
Sara Davies
BLACK IS BACK
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9732
Matilda Levey
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
9732
Matilda Levey
DIXIE CHIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9738
Penny Small
ROMEO
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
9738
Penny Small
ROMEO
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
9755
Hayley Puljia
K. PROPHACY SKY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
9773
Hayley Puljia
KENLOCK PROPHACY SKY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
9786
Elle Burnett
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Rider
Horse
Class
Michelle, Banning
TOCAL QUIRKY KAT
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Michelle, Banning
TOCAL QUALITY TIME
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Michelle, Banning
GLEN LEE RIVOLI HAVE A SHOT
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Michelle, Banning
GLEN LEE RIVOLI HAVE A SHOT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Tibby, Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Tibby, Barbour
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Shanniah, Bartle
THEO
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Marlene, Battedou
TINY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Marlene, Battedou
HOLLANDS BEND DARTAGNAN
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Marlene, Battedou
JO
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
Marlene, Battedou
JO
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Marlene, Battedou
ERIC
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Marlene, Battedou
HOLLANDS BEND DARTAGNAN
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Lisa, Blanche
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Ellie, Blyton
NED
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Sari, Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Sari, Boardman
BORONIA APPLAUSE
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Jodie, Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Jodie, Brooks
ALFONZO BMG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Kristie, Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Kristie, Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Kristie, Brooks
ARKLEY WILLING
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Kristie, Brooks
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Elle, Burnett
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Jackie, Cane
SNIPPET (DOUBLE EVENT)
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Sophia, Capogreco
REDGROUND ROYALTY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Katherine, Daszkowski
BLUSH
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Katherine, Daszkowski
BLUSH
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Sara, Davies
BLACK IS BACK
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Sara, Davies
BLACK IS BACK
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Portia, Eaton
DYRRING PARK SULLIVAN
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
Portia, Eaton
DYRRING PARK SULLIVAN
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Sandra, Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Sandra, Eldridge
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Rebecca, Emery
DANE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Rebecca, Emery
DANE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Ijesha, Goerlach
WARRENBRI TYSON
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Ijesha, Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Ijesha, Goerlach
WARRENBRI TYSON
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Ijesha, Goerlach
CP RICHIE RICH
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Jenna, Harvey
DIAMOND PARK GOLD ECLIPSE
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Jenna, Harvey
DIAMOND PARK GOLD ECLIPSE
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Carolyn, Heron
MP FORTRESS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Carolyn, Heron
MP FORTRESS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Heidi, Hewitson
HIGHLAND MILLER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Heidi, Hewitson
HIGHLAND MILLER
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Heidi, Hewitson
HIGHLAND CHARMED
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Heidi, Hewitson
HIGHLAND CHARMED
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Heidi, Hewitson
HIGHLAND CHARMED
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Emily, Higgins
SNOWYMOUNTAINS COOTAPATAMBA
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Emily, Higgins
SNOWYMOUNTAINS COOTAPATAMBA
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Ashleigh, Hueffel
SANDY BAR REBEL
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Ashleigh, Hueffel
SANDY BAR REBEL
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Michelle, Jarrett
MALAQUII J-S
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Ruby, Jones
EQUUS CUBA
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Ruby, Jones
EQUUS CUBA
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Susannah, Kastelein
NEAT LADY
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Susannah, Kastelein
NEAT LADY
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Susannah, Kastelein
SUNNY
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Susanne, King
ERIC
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Lauren, Knowles
GOLD LEGACY
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
PURPLE ECLIPSE
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Amy, Langlands
CATALINA DE LA MONTANYA
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Amy, Langlands
CATALINA DE LA MONTANYA
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Tempe, Lees
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Tempe, Lees
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Tanya, Lekluse
BICKERTON INVESTOR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Tanya, Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Tanya, Lekluse
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Matilda, Levey
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Matilda, Levey
DIXIE CHIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Erica, Machon
JASPER
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Erica, Machon
JASPER
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Jessica, Morgan
KENLOCK PROPHACY SKY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Jessica, Morgan
MORGAN VALE BAROSSA
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Verity, Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Verity, Muscat
LITTLE G KID COADY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Skyla, Parker
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Kerry, Patterson
LEVI
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Charlotte, Phillips
PONDEROSA QUEEN OF HEARTS
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Charlotte, Phillips
PONDEROSA QUEEN OF HEARTS
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Charlotte, Phillips
ALOHA GLADIATOR
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Charlotte, Phillips
ALOHA GLADIATOR
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Chantelle, Prosser
OBIE ONE KENOBI
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Chantelle, Prosser
OBIE ONE KENOBI
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Hayley, Puljia
K. PROPHACY SKY
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
Hayley, Puljia
KENLOCK PROPHACY SKY
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Laura, Robinson
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Matilda, Robinson
GRAND SLAM
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Matilda, Robinson
GRAND SLAM
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Victoria, Salkeld
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Chloe, Sears
WALLY
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Jasmine, Shirlaw
CROSS PARK CUPID
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
Jasmine, Shirlaw
CROSS PARK CUPID
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Frances, Simmonds
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
Frances, Simmonds
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
Joanne, Simon
HF BARNEY BEAR
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Joanne, Simon
HF BARNEY BEAR
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Kira, Small
SOULENI PICASSO
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Penny, Small
ROMEO
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Penny, Small
ROMEO
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Lizzy, Stiles
EBONY
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Lizzy, Stiles
EBONY
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
Martin, Stiles
SLIM
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Martin, Stiles
SLIM
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Katherine, Strelein
CP LORD ALFRED
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Katherine, Strelein
CP LORD ALFRED
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Alycia, Targa
FURSTLIGHT
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
Alycia, Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
Alycia, Targa
FURSTLIGHT
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
Alycia, Targa
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
Alycia, Targa
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
Alycia, Targa
DIXIE CHIC
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
Alycia, Targa
DIXIE CHIC
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Helen, Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE AKA CHARLIE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Helen, Voyce
SHARKEYS PRINCE AKA CHARLIE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Renee, Warnes
BESSIE
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
Renee, Warnes
BESSIE
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
Tarni, Wiedeman
JIGALONG
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Tarni, Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
Tarni, Wiedeman
STERNTALER PRICELESS
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
Tarni, Wiedeman
JIGALONG
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALFONZO BMG
Jodie, Brooks
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
ALFONZO BMG
Jodie, Brooks
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
ALOHA GLADIATOR
Charlotte, Phillips
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
ALOHA GLADIATOR
Charlotte, Phillips
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
ARKLEY WILLING
Kristie, Brooks
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
ARKLEY WILLING
Kristie, Brooks
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
BESSIE
Renee, Warnes
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
BESSIE
Renee, Warnes
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
BICKERTON INVESTOR
Tanya, Lekluse
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
BLACK IS BACK
Sara, Davies
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
BLACK IS BACK
Sara, Davies
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
BLUSH
Katherine, Daszkowski
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
BLUSH
Katherine, Daszkowski
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
BORONIA APPLAUSE
Sari, Boardman
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
BORONIA APPLAUSE
Sari, Boardman
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
CATALINA DE LA MONTANYA
Amy, Langlands
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
CATALINA DE LA MONTANYA
Amy, Langlands
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
COMRIES FLASH CHAMPAGNE
Victoria, Salkeld
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
CP LORD ALFRED
Katherine, Strelein
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
CP LORD ALFRED
Katherine, Strelein
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
CP RICHIE RICH
Ijesha, Goerlach
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
CP RICHIE RICH
Ijesha, Goerlach
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
CROSS PARK CUPID
Jasmine, Shirlaw
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
CROSS PARK CUPID
Jasmine, Shirlaw
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
Tibby, Barbour
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
DANCING ANGELINA BALLERINA
Tibby, Barbour
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
DANE
Rebecca, Emery
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
DANE
Rebecca, Emery
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
DIAMOND PARK GOLD ECLIPSE
Jenna, Harvey
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
DIAMOND PARK GOLD ECLIPSE
Jenna, Harvey
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
DIXIE CHIC
Alycia, Targa
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
DIXIE CHIC
Matilda, Levey
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
DIXIE CHIC
Alycia, Targa
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
DIXIE CHIC
Matilda, Levey
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
Tempe, Lees
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
Tempe, Lees
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
Alycia, Targa
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
DJ PLATINUM GOLD
Alycia, Targa
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
DYRRING PARK SULLIVAN
Portia, Eaton
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
DYRRING PARK SULLIVAN
Portia, Eaton
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
EBONY
Lizzy, Stiles
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
EBONY
Lizzy, Stiles
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
EQUUS CUBA
Ruby, Jones
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
EQUUS CUBA
Ruby, Jones
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
ERIC
Marlene, Battedou
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
ERIC
Susanne, King
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
Elle, Burnett
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
Frances, Simmonds
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
EVERGREEN JEZABEL
Frances, Simmonds
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
FURSTLIGHT
Alycia, Targa
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
FURSTLIGHT
Alycia, Targa
16 - Event 16: Medium 4B
GLEN LEE RIVOLI HAVE A SHOT
Michelle, Banning
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
GLEN LEE RIVOLI HAVE A SHOT
Michelle, Banning
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
GOLD LEGACY
Lauren, Knowles
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
GRAND SLAM
Matilda, Robinson
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
GRAND SLAM
Matilda, Robinson
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
HF BARNEY BEAR
Joanne, Simon
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
HF BARNEY BEAR
Joanne, Simon
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
HIGHLAND CHARMED
Heidi, Hewitson
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
HIGHLAND CHARMED
Heidi, Hewitson
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
HIGHLAND CHARMED
Heidi, Hewitson
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
HIGHLAND MILLER
Heidi, Hewitson
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
HIGHLAND MILLER
Heidi, Hewitson
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
HIGHLANDS SPRING HARMONY
Lisa, Blanche
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
HOLLANDS BEND DARTAGNAN
Marlene, Battedou
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
HOLLANDS BEND DARTAGNAN
Marlene, Battedou
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
ICONIC AL SAHRAE
Skyla, Parker
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
JASPER
Erica, Machon
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
JASPER
Erica, Machon
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
JIGALONG
Tarni, Wiedeman
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
JIGALONG
Tarni, Wiedeman
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
JO
Marlene, Battedou
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
JO
Marlene, Battedou
14 - Event 14: Elementary 3C
K. PROPHACY SKY
Hayley, Puljia
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
KENLOCK PROPHACY SKY
Jessica, Morgan
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
KENLOCK PROPHACY SKY
Hayley, Puljia
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
LEVI
Kerry, Patterson
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
LITTLE G KID COADY
Verity, Muscat
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
LITTLE G KID COADY
Verity, Muscat
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
MALAQUII J-S
Michelle, Jarrett
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
MORGAN VALE BAROSSA
Jessica, Morgan
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
MP FORTRESS
Carolyn, Heron
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
MP FORTRESS
Carolyn, Heron
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
NEAT LADY
Susannah, Kastelein
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
NEAT LADY
Susannah, Kastelein
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
NED
Ellie, Blyton
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
OBIE ONE KENOBI
Chantelle, Prosser
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
OBIE ONE KENOBI
Chantelle, Prosser
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
PONDEROSA QUEEN OF HEARTS
Charlotte, Phillips
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
PONDEROSA QUEEN OF HEARTS
Charlotte, Phillips
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
PURPLE ECLIPSE
Bianca-rose, Kurtovic
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
01 - Event 1J: Junior - EA Preparatory A
REDGROUND ROYALTY
Sophia, Capogreco
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
REVELWOOD SPECIAL AGENT
Alycia, Targa
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
ROCKY CREEK SIOUX BANDIT
Laura, Robinson
13 - Event 13: Elementary 3A
ROMEO
Penny, Small
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
ROMEO
Penny, Small
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
SANDY BAR REBEL
Ashleigh, Hueffel
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
SANDY BAR REBEL
Ashleigh, Hueffel
10 - Event 10: Preliminary 1C
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
Tanya, Lekluse
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
SARAHN SUPERSTAR
Tanya, Lekluse
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
SHARKEYS PRINCE AKA CHARLIE
Helen, Voyce
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
SHARKEYS PRINCE AKA CHARLIE
Helen, Voyce
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
SLIM
Martin, Stiles
08 - Event 8: EA Preparatory C
SLIM
Martin, Stiles
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
SNIPPET (DOUBLE EVENT)
Jackie, Cane
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
SNOWYMOUNTAINS COOTAPATAMBA
Emily, Higgins
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
SNOWYMOUNTAINS COOTAPATAMBA
Emily, Higgins
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
SOULENI PICASSO
Kira, Small
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
STERNTALER PRICELESS
Tarni, Wiedeman
05 - Event 5J: Junior - Novice 2A
STERNTALER PRICELESS
Tarni, Wiedeman
06 - Event 6J: Junior - Novice 2C
SUNNY
Susannah, Kastelein
02 - Event 2J: Junior - EA Preparatory C
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
Kristie, Brooks
03 - Event 3J: Junior - Preliminary 1A
TALL TIMBERS TRICK OR TREAT
Kristie, Brooks
04 - Event 4J: Junior - Preliminary 1C
THEO
Shanniah, Bartle
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
TINY
Marlene, Battedou
07 - Event 7: EA Preparatory A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Prep
TOCAL QUALITY TIME
Michelle, Banning
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
TOCAL QUIRKY KAT
Michelle, Banning
09 - Event 9: Preliminary 1A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won a Novice
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
Sandra, Eldridge
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
UTOPIAN CLASSIC
Sandra, Eldridge
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary
WALLY
Chloe, Sears
15 - Event 15: Medium 4A
WARRENBRI TYSON
Ijesha, Goerlach
12 - Event 12: Novice 2C
WARRENBRI TYSON
Ijesha, Goerlach
11 - Event 11: Novice 2A: Restricted to horse & rider combinations who have not won an Elementary