SCOREBOARD
Singleton Dressage - Championship Day - Unrestricted & Competitive - 05/30/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Monday
02
Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Monday
03
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Monday
04
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
Monday
05
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Monday
06
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Monday
07
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Monday
08
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Monday
09
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Monday
10
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Monday
11
Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Monday
12
Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Monday
13
Novice 2A - Competitive
Monday
14
Novice 2C - Competitive
Monday
15
Elementary 3A - Competitive
Monday
16
Elementary 3C - Competitive
Monday
17
Medium 4A - Competitive
Monday
18
Medium 4C - Competitive
Monday
19
Advanced 5A - Competitive
Monday
20
Advanced 5C - Competitive
Monday
21
Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Monday
22
Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
Monday
27
JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Monday
28
JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Monday
02
Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Monday
03
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Monday
04
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
Monday
05
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Monday
06
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Monday
07
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Monday
08
Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Monday
09
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Monday
10
Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Monday
11
Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Monday
12
Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Monday
13
Novice 2A - Competitive
Monday
14
Novice 2C - Competitive
Monday
15
Elementary 3A - Competitive
Monday
16
Elementary 3C - Competitive
Monday
17
Medium 4A - Competitive
Monday
18
Medium 4C - Competitive
Monday
19
Advanced 5A - Competitive
Monday
20
Advanced 5C - Competitive
Monday
21
Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Monday
22
Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
Monday
27
JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Monday
28
JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
P1119
abbey lonsdale
OBRIENS POLYESTER
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
P1119
Abbey Lonsdale
OBRIENS POLYESTER
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
P2504
abbey lonsdale
SPECIAL EDITION
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
P2504
abbey lonsdale
SPECIAL EDITION
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
P928
Amber VIchie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
P928
Amber VIchie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
P928
Amber VIchie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
P1345
Amy O'Rouke
EMERALD COAD ALMIRA
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
P1345
Amy O'Rouke
EMERALD COAD ALMIRA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
P332
Annika Parker
KOORA LYN RED DAWN
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
P332
Annika Parker
KOORA LYN RED DAWN
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
P45
Brianna Cartwright
SPB NOBLE DYNASTY
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
P45
Brianna Cartwright
SPB NOBLE DYNASTY
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
P2462
Claire Ramplin-Ohearn
ROSEWOOD LITTLE BRAVEHEART
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
P2462
Claire Ramplin-Ohearn
ROSEWOOD LITTLE BRAVEHEART
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
P1175
Courtney Webb
HOLLYDALE ELLIE MAY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
P1175
Courtney Webb
HOLLYDALE ELLIE MAY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
P1680
Eden Williams
TEMPLAR KNIGHT
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
P2286
Emily Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
P1659
Emma Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
P1659
Emma Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
S4
Kara Delaney
BYALEE BABY
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
P3156
Kasey Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
P3156
Kasey Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
P2249
Kayla OBrien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
P2249
Kayla OBrien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
P2166
Keira Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
P2166
Keira Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
P2166
Keira Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
P2166
Keira Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
P1333
Kirsty Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
P1333
Kirsty Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
P17021
Kyla Hammond
WILLOWCROFT LUNA LIGHT
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
P17021
Kyla Hammond
WILLOWCROFT LUNA LIGHT
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
P31
Lillian Mills
CARLINGFORD INTRO TO POP
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
P31
Lillian Mills
CARLINGFORD INTRO TO POP
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
P1083
Lynda De Gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
P1083
Lynda De Gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
P2264
Lynda De Gruchy
KIRATINA
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
P2264
Lynda De Gruchy
KIRATINA
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
P2539
Matia Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
P2539
Matia Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
P185
Melanie Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
P185
Melanie Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
P2126
Olivia Hallett
BECKHAM
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
P2126
Olivia Hallett
BECKHAM
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
P2126
OLIVIA HALLETT
BECKHAM
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
P2404
Sarah McLaughlin
BRANDYHOLLOW LIL LADY
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
P2404
Sarah McLaughlin
BRANDYHOLLOW LIL LADY
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
P2208
Sarah Withers
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
P2208
Sarah Withers
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
P2208
Sarah Withers
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
P2231
Selina Hessel
STAR
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
P2231
Selina Hessel
STAR
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
P1992
Sheree Hammond
MOXI MOO
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
P1992
Sheree Hammond
MOXI MOO
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
P1577
Sophia Jabour
NAWARRAH PARK CARUSO
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
P1577
Sophia Jabour
NAWARRAH PARK CARUSO
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
P2121
Tracey Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
P2121
Tracey Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
2
Sarah Hill
MAX
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
5
Sarah Hill
MAX
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
28
Linda Comis
COORAMIN SANTINEGRO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
28
Linda Comis
COORAMIN SANTINEGRO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
58
Sandy Langsford
GOTICO PARK LEANDRO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
58
Sandy Langsford
GOTICO PARK LEANDRO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
110
Lisa Martin
JUICY WIGGLE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
110
Lisa Martin
JUICY WIGGLE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
419
Sally Hartigan
LETS BLITZ
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
419
Sally Hartigan
LETS BLITZ
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
504
Emily Callinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
504
Emily Callinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
585
Andrew Buckley
EBL BELLISSIMA
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
585
Andrew Buckley
EBL BELLISSIMA
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
622
Michelle Cunningham
SR DAUNTLESS
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
622
Michelle Cunningham
SR DAUNTLESS
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
629
Taylor Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
629
Taylor Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
690
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE QUANDO
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
690
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE QUANDO
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
775
Jeremy Janjic
DJIVIN
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
775
Jeremy Janjic
DJIVIN
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
833
Lizzie Wilson-Fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
833
Lizzie Wilson-Fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
845
Savannah Sanderson
JACK SPARROW KP
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
845
Savannah Sanderson
JACK SPARROW KP
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
863
Jodie Barwick
REGAL JUBILEE
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
863
Jodie Barwick
REGAL JUBILEE
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
863
Jodie Barwick
REGAL JUBILEE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
867
Christine Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
867
Christine Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
895
Christine Cawford
VILLANELLE CBM
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
895
Sasha Laimanovski
BYALEE PRINCE
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
895
Sasha Laimanovski
BYALEE PRINCE
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
1078
Jacqueline wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
1078
Jacqueline wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
1210
Bridget Taylor
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
1210
Bridget Taylor
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
1210
Bridget Taylor
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
1252
Mollie Thorne
THOMAS THE TANK
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
1252
Mollie Thorne
THOMAS THE TANK
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
1266
Breanna Tillitzki
DELTRY MAJESTIC
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
1266
Breanna Tillitzki
DELTRY MAJESTIC
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
1411
Claudette Hall
BYALEE RISQUE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
1411
Claudette Hall
BYALEE RISQUE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
1478
Clay Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
1478
Clay Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
1478
Clay Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
1541
Jenna Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
1541
Jenna Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
1541
Jenna Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
1651
Leigh Scott
YV VITTORIA
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
1651
Leigh Scott
YV VITTORIA
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
1676
Tarsha Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
1676
Tarsha Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
1713
Caitlyn Dalhunty
SANLLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
1713
Caitlyn Dalhunty
SANLLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
1763
Lizzie Wilson-Fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
1763
Lizzie Wilson-Fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
1998
Olivia Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
1998
Olivia Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
2095
Tiffany Allen
PLAYMAKER
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2095
Tiffany Allen
PLAYMAKER
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
2098
Alysha Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
2098
Alysha Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
2169
Michelle Carney
TWO RIVERS
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
2169
Michelle Carney
TWO RIVERS
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
2171
Andrew Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
2171
Andrew Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
2209
Archer Hopwood
D DUCHESS
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
2209
Archer Hopwood
D DUCHESS
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
2240
Rebecca Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2240
Rebecca Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
2291
Jasmin Couch
FRED ASTAIRE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
2291
Jasmin Couch
FRED ASTAIRE
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
2384
Renee Birkett-Moxon
ASPEN IN JEUNE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2384
Renee Birkett-Moxon
HIGHBROW
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2435
Caron Wakelin
ALADDIN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
2435
Caron Wakelin
ALADDIN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
2453
Nadine Finney
LIBERAL LADY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
2453
Nadine Finney
LIBERAL LADY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
2477
Bianca Hewitt
FIBONACCI
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
2477
Bianca Hewitt
FIBONACCI
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
2477
Bianca Hewitt
FIBONACCI
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
2496
Cheryl Gander
FAIRVIEW DESTINY
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
2496
Cheryl Gander
FAIRVIEW DESTINY
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
2576
Margaret Lane
WARLOCKS SPELL
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
2576
Margaret Lane
WARLOCKS SPELL
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
2577
Alexandra Jabour
ARGENTO
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
2577
Alexandra Jabour
ARGENTO
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
2631
Melanie Harris
RADIANT STARR
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
2631
Melanie Harris
RADIANT STARR
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
2683
Chloe Scicluna
SR PENHALIGON
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
2683
Chloe Scicluna
SR PENHALIGON
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
2683
Chloe Scicluna
SR PENHALIGON
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
2786
Faith Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
2786
Faith Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
2812
Siobhan Walker
SUNNY MORNING R
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2812
Siobhan Walker
SUNNY MORNING R
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
2817
Molly Michell-Smith
FORTIS
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
2817
Molly Michell-Smith
FORTIS
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
2817
Molly Michell-Smith
FORTIS
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2883
Breanna Tillitzki
IVY DE ALMEI
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
2883
Breanna Tillitzki
IVY DE ALMEI
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
3080
Kayla Russell
VERSONNE
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
3080
Kayla Russell
VERSONNE
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
3109
Kaitlyn Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
3109
Kaitlyn Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
3227
Lynne Smith
BZ FELIPE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
3227
Lynne Smith
BZ FELIPE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
3312
Bonnie Andrews
BRADGATE PARK AARMANI
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
3312
Bonnie Andrews
BRADGATE PARK AARMANI
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
3401
Simone Palfreyman
WESTERN PERFEXION
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
3401
Simone Palfreyman
WESTERN PERFEXION
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
3496
Belinda Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
3659
Natasha Lyall
TOMMY KVN
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
3659
Natasha Lyall
TOMMY KVN
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
3789
Rebecca Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
3789
Rebecca Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
3792
Jenna Davey
HARVEY BIRDMAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
3792
Jenna Davey
HARVEY BIRDMAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
3887
Jeff Merchant
LADY GODIVA
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
3887
Jeff Merchant
LADY GODIVA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
4311
Alyson Hawkins
ALESSANDA
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
4311
Alyson Hawkins
ALESSANDA
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
4538
Katie Knox
CP TOO HOT TO CATCH
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
4538
Katie Knox
CP TOO HOT TO CATCH
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
4568
Renee Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
4568
Renee Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
4638
Andrew Driffield
MAXIMOOSE
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
4638
Andrew Driffield
MAXIMOOSE
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
4688
Courtney Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
4688
Courtney Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
4688
Courtney Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
4688
Courtney Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
4695
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
4695
Dimity Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
4725
Tara Obrien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
4725
Tara Obrien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
4743
Karlia Woods
FRENCH ONION
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
4743
Karlia Woods
FRENCH ONION
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
4969
Bethany Joyes
NOBLE PARK ROMANTIC MELODY
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
4969
Bethany Joyes
NOBLE PARK ROMANTIC MELODY
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
4981
Riley Curtis
EVERMORE LILLY
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
4981
Riley Curtis
EVERMORE LILLY
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
4991
Shaun France
ROSEMAN
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
5017
Jeff Merchant
NEMO
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5017
Jeff Merchant
NEMO
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5023
Renee Birkett-Moxon
ASPEN IN JEUNE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
5023
Renee Birkett-Moxon
ASPEN IN JEUNE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
5034
Grayce Pryor
NEIGH
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
5034
Grayce Pryor
NEIGH
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
5044
Kate Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
5044
Kate Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
5047
Leanne Way
BLACKALL PARK BROOKLYN
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
5047
Leanne Way
BLACKALL PARK BROOKLYN
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
5095
Natasha Jefferys
JOGGER AKA DIESEL
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5095
Natasha Jefferys
JOGGER AKA DIESEL
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5152
Vanessa Midwinter
LEIADA
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
5152
Vanessa Midwinter
LEIADA
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
5160
Sally West
SIR RADWAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5160
Sally West
SIR RADWAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5162
Debbie Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
5162
Debbie Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
5191
Emylia Player
BYALEE BUTTERFLY
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
5191
Emylia Player
BYALEE BUTTERFLY
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
5335
Sandy Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
5335
Sandy Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
5352
Grayce Pryor
BONFIRE HEART
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5352
Grayce Pryor
BONFIRE HEART
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5374
Paula Clark
NOBLE PALADIN
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
5374
Paula Clark
NOBLE PALADIN
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
5467
Emily Smith
BONES JONES
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5467
Emily Smith
BONES JONES
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5492
Breanna Tillitzki
STEGGLES HUGO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
5492
Breanna Tillitzki
STEGGLES HUGO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
5533
Melody Francis
GLORIA
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
5533
Melody Francis
GLORIA
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
5564
Naomi Hodge
MISS LEXUS
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5564
Naomi Hodge
MISS LEXUS
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5564
Naomi Hodge
MISS LEXUS
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
5565
Johannes Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
5565
Johannes Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
5576
Rosanna Cohen
RONNIE
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
5576
Rosanna Cohen
RONNIE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
5578
Angela Cohen
GODINI
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5578
Angela Cohen
GODINI
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5601
Jane Melton
SERENITY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
5601
Jane Melton
SERENITY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
5637
Maddison Curtis
PIPER
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
5637
Maddison Curtis
PIPER
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
5644
Paige Stevenson
CISCO KID
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5644
Paige Stevenson
CISCO KID
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
5651
Donna Woods
BJK CASPIAN
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
5662
Nicole Wadsworth
MAYTOMS CLIFFY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
5662
Nicole Wadsworth
MAYTOMS CLIFFY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
5673
Madeline Coomber
CALVADOS
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
5673
Madeline Coomber
CALVADOS
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
5717
Demi Johnston
ARMA SON
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
5717
Demi Johnston
ARMA SON
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
5739
Kate Roots
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5746
Phoebe Mcmillan
LOST A SOCK
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
5746
Phoebe Mcmillan
LOST A SOCK
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
5927
Sandra Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
5927
Sandra Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
6032
Matthew Birch
RUFOUS FANTAIL
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
6120
Leonie Miller
WILL.I.AM
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
6144
Courtney Larard
FLORA DANICA KM
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
6144
Courtney Larard
FLORA DANICA KM
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
6153
Tanya Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
6153
Tanya Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
6628
abbey lonsdale
JUST AN ECHO
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
6628
abbey lonsdale
JUST AN ECHO
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
6662
Lucy Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
6967
Amiee Cupitt
MIDNIGHT MENACE
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
6967
Amiee Cupitt
MIDNIGHT MENACE
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
6975
Sofia Leonard
ROSERIVER LITTLE STAR
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
6975
Sofia Leonard
ROSERIVER LITTLE STAR
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
6986
Renee Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
6986
Renee Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
7180
Zoe Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
7180
Zoe Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
7180
Zoe Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
7623
Maree Jongerden
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
7623
Maree Jongerden
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
7641
Danielle Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
7879
Tania Ford
TANGARLYN RISINGSTAR
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
7879
Tania Ford
TANGARLYN RISINGSTAR
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
8775
Kirsty Harrison
GRACEFIELD KURTEOUS
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
8775
Kirsty Harrison
GRACEFIELD KURTEOUS
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
8808
Melenie Ross
ASAR BARITONE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
9068
Molly Callinan
COLONIAL TOSH
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
9068
Molly Callinan
COLONIAL TOSH
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
9158
Ruth Byrne
MAROUBRA FIRE AND ICE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
9158
Ruth Byrne
MAROUBRA NINE
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
9158
Ruth Byrne
MAROUBRA NINE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
9212
Courtney Larard
BLACK PEARL
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
9212
Courtney Larard
BLACK PEARL
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
9416
Tammy Hodges
COLONIAL GALAXY GAL
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
9416
Tammy Hodges
COLONIAL GALAXY GAL
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
9433
Kathy Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
9637
Katherine Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
9637
Katherine Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
9637
Katherine Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
9830
Rebecca Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
9830
Rebecca Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
9830
Rebecca Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
9881
Hannah Clements
QUANTUM GOLD
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
9881
Hannah Clements
QUANTUM GOLD
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
9941
Olivia Barton
APH MARBLES
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
9941
Olivia Barton
APH MARBLES
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
9942
Olivia Barton
APH SEBASTIAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
9942
Olivia Barton
APH SEBASTIAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
9974
Stevie-Jade Shakoff
CEREECI
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
9974
Stevie-Jade Shakoff
CEREECI
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
9981
Taylor Foley
SQUID
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
9981
Taylor Foley
SQUID
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
10013
Courtney Larard
DERREEN DIVA
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
10013
Courtney Larard
DERREEN DIVA
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
10049
Kate Roots
ANOTHER AAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
10049
Kate Roots
ANOTHER AAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
10050
Kate Roots
BRAZEN SEQUEL
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
10050
Kate Roots
BRAZEN SEQUEL
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
10051
Kate Roots
PINOT GRIS
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Rider
Horse
Class
Tiffany, Allen
PLAYMAKER
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Tiffany, Allen
PLAYMAKER
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Bonnie, Andrews
BRADGATE PARK AARMANI
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Bonnie, Andrews
BRADGATE PARK AARMANI
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Clay, Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Clay, Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Clay, Atkin
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Olivia, Barton
APH MARBLES
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Olivia, Barton
APH MARBLES
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Olivia, Barton
APH SEBASTIAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Olivia, Barton
APH SEBASTIAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Jodie, Barwick
REGAL JUBILEE
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Jodie, Barwick
REGAL JUBILEE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Jodie, Barwick
REGAL JUBILEE
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Matthew, Birch
RUFOUS FANTAIL
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
ASPEN IN JEUNE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
HIGHBROW
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
ASPEN IN JEUNE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
ASPEN IN JEUNE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Andrew, Buckley
EBL BELLISSIMA
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Andrew, Buckley
EBL BELLISSIMA
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Andrew, Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Andrew, Buckley
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
Ruth, Byrne
MAROUBRA NINE
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Ruth, Byrne
MAROUBRA NINE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Ruth, Byrne
MAROUBRA FIRE AND ICE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Emily, Callinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Emily, Callinan
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Molly, Callinan
COLONIAL TOSH
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
Molly, Callinan
COLONIAL TOSH
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Michelle, Carney
TWO RIVERS
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Michelle, Carney
TWO RIVERS
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Debbie, Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Debbie, Carroll
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Zoe, Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Zoe, Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Zoe, Carroll
THE PALMS BECKHAM
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Brianna, Cartwright
SPB NOBLE DYNASTY
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Brianna, Cartwright
SPB NOBLE DYNASTY
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Christine, Cawford
VILLANELLE CBM
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Paula, Clark
NOBLE PALADIN
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Paula, Clark
NOBLE PALADIN
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Hannah, Clements
QUANTUM GOLD
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Hannah, Clements
QUANTUM GOLD
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Angela, Cohen
GODINI
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Angela, Cohen
GODINI
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Rosanna, Cohen
RONNIE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Rosanna, Cohen
RONNIE
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Linda, Comis
COORAMIN SANTINEGRO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Linda, Comis
COORAMIN SANTINEGRO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Madeline, Coomber
CALVADOS
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Madeline, Coomber
CALVADOS
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Jasmin, Couch
FRED ASTAIRE
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Jasmin, Couch
FRED ASTAIRE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Christine, Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Christine, Crawford
F1 ZANZIBAR
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Tracey, Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Tracey, Crittenden
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Alysha, Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Alysha, Croussos
AMADEUS MOZART
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Michelle, Cunningham
SR DAUNTLESS
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Michelle, Cunningham
SR DAUNTLESS
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Amiee, Cupitt
MIDNIGHT MENACE
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Amiee, Cupitt
MIDNIGHT MENACE
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Maddison, Curtis
PIPER
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Maddison, Curtis
PIPER
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Riley, Curtis
EVERMORE LILLY
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Riley, Curtis
EVERMORE LILLY
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Caitlyn, Dalhunty
SANLLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
Caitlyn, Dalhunty
SANLLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Jenna, Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Jenna, Davey
HARVEY BIRDMAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Jenna, Davey
HARVEY BIRDMAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Jenna, Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Jenna, Davey
AABERDEEN ARMADA
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Lynda, De Gruchy
KIRATINA
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Lynda, De Gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Lynda, De Gruchy
KIRATINA
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Lynda, De Gruchy
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Kara, Delaney
BYALEE BABY
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Andrew, Driffield
MAXIMOOSE
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Andrew, Driffield
MAXIMOOSE
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Rebecca, Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Rebecca, Dunn
EXTREME CHAOS
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Emily, Farthing
MISTIE ARIZONA
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Nadine, Finney
LIBERAL LADY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Nadine, Finney
LIBERAL LADY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Taylor, Foley
SQUID
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Taylor, Foley
SQUID
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Taylor, Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Taylor, Foley
SIENA FOXTROT
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Tania, Ford
TANGARLYN RISINGSTAR
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Tania, Ford
TANGARLYN RISINGSTAR
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Shaun, France
ROSEMAN
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Melody, Francis
GLORIA
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Melody, Francis
GLORIA
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Kaitlyn, Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Kaitlyn, Furner
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Cheryl, Gander
FAIRVIEW DESTINY
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Cheryl, Gander
FAIRVIEW DESTINY
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Kasey, Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Kasey, Hale
BYALEE CRICKET
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Claudette, Hall
BYALEE RISQUE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Claudette, Hall
BYALEE RISQUE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Olivia, Hallett
BECKHAM
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Olivia, Hallett
BECKHAM
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
OLIVIA, HALLETT
BECKHAM
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Kyla, Hammond
WILLOWCROFT LUNA LIGHT
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Kyla, Hammond
WILLOWCROFT LUNA LIGHT
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Sheree, Hammond
MOXI MOO
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Sheree, Hammond
MOXI MOO
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Tarsha, Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
Tarsha, Hammond
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Melanie, Harris
RADIANT STARR
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Melanie, Harris
RADIANT STARR
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Kirsty, Harrison
GRACEFIELD KURTEOUS
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Kirsty, Harrison
GRACEFIELD KURTEOUS
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Kirsty, Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
Kirsty, Harrison
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Sally, Hartigan
LETS BLITZ
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Sally, Hartigan
LETS BLITZ
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Alyson, Hawkins
ALESSANDA
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Alyson, Hawkins
ALESSANDA
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Selina, Hessel
STAR
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Selina, Hessel
STAR
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Bianca, Hewitt
FIBONACCI
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Bianca, Hewitt
FIBONACCI
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Bianca, Hewitt
FIBONACCI
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Faith, Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Faith, Hill
ONE MORE WOODY
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Melanie, Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Melanie, Hill
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Sarah, Hill
MAX
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Sarah, Hill
MAX
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Rebecca, Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Rebecca, Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Rebecca, Hinze
SMOKEY JOE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Rebecca, Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
Rebecca, Hinze
ROSEBROOK YODEL
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Naomi, Hodge
MISS LEXUS
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Naomi, Hodge
MISS LEXUS
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Naomi, Hodge
MISS LEXUS
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Tammy, Hodges
COLONIAL GALAXY GAL
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Tammy, Hodges
COLONIAL GALAXY GAL
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Johannes, Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Johannes, Holtzhausen
FRANZISCO RW
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Archer, Hopwood
D DUCHESS
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Archer, Hopwood
D DUCHESS
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Matia, Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Matia, Hopwood
KRISTALENA LATOYA
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
Alexandra, Jabour
ARGENTO
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Alexandra, Jabour
ARGENTO
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Sophia, Jabour
NAWARRAH PARK CARUSO
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Sophia, Jabour
NAWARRAH PARK CARUSO
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Jeremy, Janjic
DJIVIN
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Jeremy, Janjic
DJIVIN
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Natasha, Jefferys
JOGGER AKA DIESEL
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Natasha, Jefferys
JOGGER AKA DIESEL
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Demi, Johnston
ARMA SON
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Demi, Johnston
ARMA SON
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Sandra, Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Sandra, Johnston
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Maree, Jongerden
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Maree, Jongerden
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Bethany, Joyes
NOBLE PARK ROMANTIC MELODY
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Bethany, Joyes
NOBLE PARK ROMANTIC MELODY
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
Katie, Knox
CP TOO HOT TO CATCH
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Katie, Knox
CP TOO HOT TO CATCH
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Sasha, Laimanovski
BYALEE PRINCE
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Sasha, Laimanovski
BYALEE PRINCE
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Margaret, Lane
WARLOCKS SPELL
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Margaret, Lane
WARLOCKS SPELL
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Sandy, Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Sandy, Langsford
GOTICO PARK LEANDRO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Sandy, Langsford
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Sandy, Langsford
GOTICO PARK LEANDRO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Courtney, Larard
FLORA DANICA KM
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Courtney, Larard
DERREEN DIVA
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Courtney, Larard
FLORA DANICA KM
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Courtney, Larard
DERREEN DIVA
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Courtney, Larard
BLACK PEARL
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Courtney, Larard
BLACK PEARL
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Sofia, Leonard
ROSERIVER LITTLE STAR
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
Sofia, Leonard
ROSERIVER LITTLE STAR
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Keira, Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Keira, Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Keira, Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Keira, Linde
SLH FIRE N ICE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
abbey, lonsdale
SPECIAL EDITION
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
abbey, lonsdale
SPECIAL EDITION
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
abbey, lonsdale
OBRIENS POLYESTER
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Abbey, Lonsdale
OBRIENS POLYESTER
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
abbey, lonsdale
JUST AN ECHO
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
abbey, lonsdale
JUST AN ECHO
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE QUANDO
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE QUANDO
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Dimity, Lourey
BYALEE BIANCA
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Natasha, Lyall
TOMMY KVN
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Natasha, Lyall
TOMMY KVN
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Lisa, Martin
JUICY WIGGLE
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Lisa, Martin
JUICY WIGGLE
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Kathy, Mcgreal
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Sarah, McLaughlin
BRANDYHOLLOW LIL LADY
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Sarah, McLaughlin
BRANDYHOLLOW LIL LADY
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Phoebe, Mcmillan
LOST A SOCK
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Phoebe, Mcmillan
LOST A SOCK
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Jane, Melton
SERENITY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Jane, Melton
SERENITY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Jeff, Merchant
LADY GODIVA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Jeff, Merchant
LADY GODIVA
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Jeff, Merchant
NEMO
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Jeff, Merchant
NEMO
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Molly, Michell-Smith
FORTIS
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Molly, Michell-Smith
FORTIS
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Molly, Michell-Smith
FORTIS
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Vanessa, Midwinter
LEIADA
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Vanessa, Midwinter
LEIADA
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Leonie, Miller
WILL.I.AM
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Lillian, Mills
CARLINGFORD INTRO TO POP
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Lillian, Mills
CARLINGFORD INTRO TO POP
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Kayla, OBrien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Kayla, OBrien
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Tara, Obrien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Tara, Obrien
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Amy, O'Rouke
EMERALD COAD ALMIRA
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Amy, O'Rouke
EMERALD COAD ALMIRA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Olivia, Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Olivia, Palfreyman
PRIMA DONNA SP
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Simone, Palfreyman
WESTERN PERFEXION
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Simone, Palfreyman
WESTERN PERFEXION
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Annika, Parker
KOORA LYN RED DAWN
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Annika, Parker
KOORA LYN RED DAWN
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Emylia, Player
BYALEE BUTTERFLY
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
Emylia, Player
BYALEE BUTTERFLY
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Grayce, Pryor
BONFIRE HEART
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Grayce, Pryor
BONFIRE HEART
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Grayce, Pryor
NEIGH
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Grayce, Pryor
NEIGH
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Claire, Ramplin-Ohearn
ROSEWOOD LITTLE BRAVEHEART
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Claire, Ramplin-Ohearn
ROSEWOOD LITTLE BRAVEHEART
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Kate, Roots
ANOTHER AAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Kate, Roots
BRAZEN SEQUEL
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Kate, Roots
PINOT GRIS
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Kate, Roots
BRAZEN SEQUEL
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Kate, Roots
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Kate, Roots
ANOTHER AAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Melenie, Ross
ASAR BARITONE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Melenie, Ross
ASAR BARITONE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Kayla, Russell
VERSONNE
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Kayla, Russell
VERSONNE
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Kate, Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Kate, Ruttley
ARNAGE SENSATION
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Savannah, Sanderson
JACK SPARROW KP
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Savannah, Sanderson
JACK SPARROW KP
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
Lucy, Saywell
CHARLEMAGNE V
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Chloe, Scicluna
SR PENHALIGON
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Chloe, Scicluna
SR PENHALIGON
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Chloe, Scicluna
SR PENHALIGON
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Katherine, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Katherine, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Katherine, Scicluna
F1 DON SCHUMANN
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Leigh, Scott
YV VITTORIA
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Leigh, Scott
YV VITTORIA
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Stevie-Jade, Shakoff
CEREECI
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Stevie-Jade, Shakoff
CEREECI
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Emily, Smith
BONES JONES
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Emily, Smith
BONES JONES
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Lynne, Smith
BZ FELIPE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Lynne, Smith
BZ FELIPE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Paige, Stevenson
CISCO KID
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Paige, Stevenson
CISCO KID
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Danielle, Szikszai
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Bridget, Taylor
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
Bridget, Taylor
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
Bridget, Taylor
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
Mollie, Thorne
THOMAS THE TANK
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Mollie, Thorne
THOMAS THE TANK
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Breanna, Tillitzki
DELTRY MAJESTIC
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Breanna, Tillitzki
IVY DE ALMEI
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Breanna, Tillitzki
STEGGLES HUGO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Breanna, Tillitzki
IVY DE ALMEI
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Breanna, Tillitzki
STEGGLES HUGO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Breanna, Tillitzki
DELTRY MAJESTIC
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Amber, VIchie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Amber, VIchie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Amber, VIchie
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
Nicole, Wadsworth
MAYTOMS CLIFFY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Nicole, Wadsworth
MAYTOMS CLIFFY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Caron, Wakelin
ALADDIN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Caron, Wakelin
ALADDIN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Siobhan, Walker
SUNNY MORNING R
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Siobhan, Walker
SUNNY MORNING R
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Belinda, Wall
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Courtney, Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Courtney, Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Courtney, Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Courtney, Warwick
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Leanne, Way
BLACKALL PARK BROOKLYN
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Leanne, Way
BLACKALL PARK BROOKLYN
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
Courtney, Webb
HOLLYDALE ELLIE MAY
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Courtney, Webb
HOLLYDALE ELLIE MAY
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Sally, West
SIR RADWAN
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Sally, West
SIR RADWAN
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Emma, Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Emma, Whitley
AMARANDA STORMY
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Renee, Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
Renee, Whitley
TINGULLA MR BOGART
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
Renee, Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
Renee, Whitley
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
Eden, Williams
TEMPLAR KNIGHT
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
LETS CHARMEUX
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
Tanya, Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
Tanya, Winstanley
HARVEST PICASSO
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Sarah, Withers
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Sarah, Withers
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
Sarah, Withers
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Jacqueline, wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Jacqueline, wood
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
Donna, Woods
BJK CASPIAN
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
Karlia, Woods
FRENCH ONION
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
Karlia, Woods
FRENCH ONION
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
Horse
Rider
Horse
AABERDEEN ARMADA
Jenna, Davey
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
AABERDEEN ARMADA
Jenna, Davey
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
AABERDEEN ARMADA
Jenna, Davey
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
ALADDIN
Caron, Wakelin
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
ALADDIN
Caron, Wakelin
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
ALESSANDA
Alyson, Hawkins
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
ALESSANDA
Alyson, Hawkins
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
AMADEUS MOZART
Alysha, Croussos
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
AMADEUS MOZART
Alysha, Croussos
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
AMARANDA STORMY
Emma, Whitley
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
AMARANDA STORMY
Emma, Whitley
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
ANOTHER AAN
Kate, Roots
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
ANOTHER AAN
Kate, Roots
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
APH MARBLES
Olivia, Barton
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
APH MARBLES
Olivia, Barton
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
APH SEBASTIAN
Olivia, Barton
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
APH SEBASTIAN
Olivia, Barton
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
ARGENTO
Alexandra, Jabour
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
ARGENTO
Alexandra, Jabour
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
ARMA SON
Demi, Johnston
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
ARMA SON
Demi, Johnston
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
ARNAGE SENSATION
Kate, Ruttley
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
ARNAGE SENSATION
Kate, Ruttley
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie, Ross
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
ASAR BARITONE
Melenie, Ross
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
ASPEN IN JEUNE
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
ASPEN IN JEUNE
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
ASPEN IN JEUNE
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
BECKHAM
OLIVIA, HALLETT
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
BECKHAM
Olivia, Hallett
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
BECKHAM
Olivia, Hallett
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
BJK CASPIAN
Donna, Woods
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
BLACK PEARL
Courtney, Larard
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
BLACK PEARL
Courtney, Larard
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
BLACKALL PARK BROOKLYN
Leanne, Way
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
BLACKALL PARK BROOKLYN
Leanne, Way
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
BONES JONES
Emily, Smith
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
BONES JONES
Emily, Smith
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
BONFIRE HEART
Grayce, Pryor
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
BONFIRE HEART
Grayce, Pryor
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
BRADGATE PARK AARMANI
Bonnie, Andrews
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
BRADGATE PARK AARMANI
Bonnie, Andrews
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
BRADGATE PARK DANTE
Danielle, Szikszai
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
Tarsha, Hammond
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
BRADGATE PARK DOLCE
Tarsha, Hammond
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
BRANDYHOLLOW LIL LADY
Sarah, McLaughlin
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
BRANDYHOLLOW LIL LADY
Sarah, McLaughlin
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
BRAZEN SEQUEL
Kate, Roots
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
BRAZEN SEQUEL
Kate, Roots
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
Renee, Whitley
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
Renee, Whitley
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
BYALEE ALEXANDRA
Kate, Roots
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
BYALEE BABY
Kara, Delaney
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
BYALEE BIANCA
Dimity, Lourey
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
BYALEE BIANCA
Dimity, Lourey
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
BYALEE BUTTERFLY
Emylia, Player
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
BYALEE BUTTERFLY
Emylia, Player
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
BYALEE CRICKET
Kasey, Hale
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
BYALEE CRICKET
Kasey, Hale
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
BYALEE PRINCE
Sasha, Laimanovski
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
BYALEE PRINCE
Sasha, Laimanovski
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
BYALEE QUANDO
Dimity, Lourey
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
BYALEE QUANDO
Dimity, Lourey
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
BYALEE RISQUE
Claudette, Hall
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
BYALEE RISQUE
Claudette, Hall
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
BZ FELIPE
Lynne, Smith
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
BZ FELIPE
Lynne, Smith
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
CALVADOS
Madeline, Coomber
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
CALVADOS
Madeline, Coomber
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
Sandra, Johnston
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
CANYONLEIGH OLYMPIC CHASER
Sandra, Johnston
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
CARLINGFORD INTRO TO POP
Lillian, Mills
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
CARLINGFORD INTRO TO POP
Lillian, Mills
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
CEREECI
Stevie-Jade, Shakoff
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
CEREECI
Stevie-Jade, Shakoff
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
CHARLEMAGNE V
Lucy, Saywell
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
CISCO KID
Paige, Stevenson
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
CISCO KID
Paige, Stevenson
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
COLONIAL GALAXY GAL
Tammy, Hodges
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
COLONIAL GALAXY GAL
Tammy, Hodges
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Bridget, Taylor
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Bridget, Taylor
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
COLONIAL SHIRAZ
Bridget, Taylor
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
COLONIAL TOSH
Molly, Callinan
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
COLONIAL TOSH
Molly, Callinan
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
COORAMIN SANTINEGRO
Linda, Comis
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
COORAMIN SANTINEGRO
Linda, Comis
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
CP TOO HOT TO CATCH
Katie, Knox
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
CP TOO HOT TO CATCH
Katie, Knox
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
D DUCHESS
Archer, Hopwood
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
D DUCHESS
Archer, Hopwood
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
DELTRY MAJESTIC
Breanna, Tillitzki
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
DELTRY MAJESTIC
Breanna, Tillitzki
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
DERREEN DIVA
Courtney, Larard
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
DERREEN DIVA
Courtney, Larard
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
Melanie, Hill
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
DEVERON GAMECHANGER
Melanie, Hill
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
DJIVIN
Jeremy, Janjic
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
DJIVIN
Jeremy, Janjic
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
EBL BELLISSIMA
Andrew, Buckley
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
EBL BELLISSIMA
Andrew, Buckley
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
EMERALD COAD ALMIRA
Amy, O'Rouke
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
EMERALD COAD ALMIRA
Amy, O'Rouke
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
EVERMORE LILLY
Riley, Curtis
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
EVERMORE LILLY
Riley, Curtis
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
EXTREME CHAOS
Rebecca, Dunn
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
EXTREME CHAOS
Rebecca, Dunn
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Katherine, Scicluna
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Katherine, Scicluna
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
F1 DON SCHUMANN
Katherine, Scicluna
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
F1 ZANZIBAR
Christine, Crawford
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
F1 ZANZIBAR
Christine, Crawford
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
FAIRVIEW DESTINY
Cheryl, Gander
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
FAIRVIEW DESTINY
Cheryl, Gander
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
FERNLEIGH FLORENTINA
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
FIBONACCI
Bianca, Hewitt
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
FIBONACCI
Bianca, Hewitt
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
FIBONACCI
Bianca, Hewitt
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
FLORA DANICA KM
Courtney, Larard
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
FLORA DANICA KM
Courtney, Larard
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
FORTIS
Molly, Michell-Smith
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
FORTIS
Molly, Michell-Smith
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
FORTIS
Molly, Michell-Smith
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
FRANZISCO RW
Johannes, Holtzhausen
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
FRANZISCO RW
Johannes, Holtzhausen
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
FRED ASTAIRE
Jasmin, Couch
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
FRED ASTAIRE
Jasmin, Couch
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
FRENCH ONION
Karlia, Woods
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
FRENCH ONION
Karlia, Woods
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
GLORIA
Melody, Francis
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
GLORIA
Melody, Francis
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
GODINI
Angela, Cohen
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
GODINI
Angela, Cohen
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
GOTICO PARK LEANDRO
Sandy, Langsford
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
GOTICO PARK LEANDRO
Sandy, Langsford
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
GOTICO PARK TIARNA
Kathy, Mcgreal
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
GRACEFIELD KURTEOUS
Kirsty, Harrison
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
GRACEFIELD KURTEOUS
Kirsty, Harrison
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
HARVEST PICASSO
Tanya, Winstanley
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
HARVEST PICASSO
Tanya, Winstanley
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
HARVEY BIRDMAN
Jenna, Davey
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
HARVEY BIRDMAN
Jenna, Davey
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
HIGHBROW
Renee, Birkett-Moxon
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
HOLLYDALE ELLIE MAY
Courtney, Webb
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
HOLLYDALE ELLIE MAY
Courtney, Webb
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
IVY DE ALMEI
Breanna, Tillitzki
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
IVY DE ALMEI
Breanna, Tillitzki
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
JACK SPARROW KP
Savannah, Sanderson
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
JACK SPARROW KP
Savannah, Sanderson
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
JENABE UPTOWN FUNK
Belinda, Wall
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
JOGGER AKA DIESEL
Natasha, Jefferys
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
JOGGER AKA DIESEL
Natasha, Jefferys
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
Andrew, Buckley
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
JOSELITO DE ARROYO
Andrew, Buckley
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
JUICY WIGGLE
Lisa, Martin
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
JUICY WIGGLE
Lisa, Martin
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
JUST AN ECHO
abbey, lonsdale
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
JUST AN ECHO
abbey, lonsdale
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
Tracey, Crittenden
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
KEIRA PARK LEADING LADY
Tracey, Crittenden
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
Lynda, De Gruchy
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
KINGSWOOD MAXIMILLION
Lynda, De Gruchy
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
KIRATINA
Lynda, De Gruchy
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
KIRATINA
Lynda, De Gruchy
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
KOORA LYN RED DAWN
Annika, Parker
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
KOORA LYN RED DAWN
Annika, Parker
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
KRISTALENA LATOYA
Matia, Hopwood
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
KRISTALENA LATOYA
Matia, Hopwood
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
LADY GODIVA
Jeff, Merchant
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
LADY GODIVA
Jeff, Merchant
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
LEIADA
Vanessa, Midwinter
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
LEIADA
Vanessa, Midwinter
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
LETS BLITZ
Sally, Hartigan
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
LETS BLITZ
Sally, Hartigan
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
LETS CHARMEUX
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
LETS CHARMEUX
Lizzie, Wilson-Fellows
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
LIBERAL LADY
Nadine, Finney
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
LIBERAL LADY
Nadine, Finney
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
LOST A SOCK
Phoebe, Mcmillan
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
LOST A SOCK
Phoebe, Mcmillan
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
MAROUBRA FIRE AND ICE
Ruth, Byrne
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
MAROUBRA NINE
Ruth, Byrne
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
MAROUBRA NINE
Ruth, Byrne
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
MAX
Sarah, Hill
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
MAX
Sarah, Hill
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
MAXIMOOSE
Andrew, Driffield
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
MAXIMOOSE
Andrew, Driffield
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
MAYTOMS CLIFFY
Nicole, Wadsworth
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
MAYTOMS CLIFFY
Nicole, Wadsworth
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
Kayla, OBrien
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
MCDONALD PARK BABE B O
Kayla, OBrien
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
Amber, VIchie
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
Amber, VIchie
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
MERRINDALE DE NIRO
Amber, VIchie
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
MIDNIGHT MENACE
Amiee, Cupitt
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
MIDNIGHT MENACE
Amiee, Cupitt
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
MISS LEXUS
Naomi, Hodge
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
MISS LEXUS
Naomi, Hodge
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
MISS LEXUS
Naomi, Hodge
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
MISTIE ARIZONA
Emily, Farthing
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
MOXI MOO
Sheree, Hammond
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
MOXI MOO
Sheree, Hammond
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
NAWARRAH PARK CARUSO
Sophia, Jabour
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
NAWARRAH PARK CARUSO
Sophia, Jabour
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
NEIGH
Grayce, Pryor
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
NEIGH
Grayce, Pryor
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
NEMO
Jeff, Merchant
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
NEMO
Jeff, Merchant
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
Jacqueline, wood
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
NEW WORLD DON QUIXOTE
Jacqueline, wood
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
NOBLE PALADIN
Paula, Clark
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
NOBLE PALADIN
Paula, Clark
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
NOBLE PARK ROMANTIC MELODY
Bethany, Joyes
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
NOBLE PARK ROMANTIC MELODY
Bethany, Joyes
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
OBRIENS POLYESTER
Abbey, Lonsdale
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
OBRIENS POLYESTER
abbey, lonsdale
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
ONE MORE WOODY
Faith, Hill
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
ONE MORE WOODY
Faith, Hill
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
Maree, Jongerden
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
OPAL PARK RUBIDIUM
Maree, Jongerden
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
Sarah, Withers
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
Sarah, Withers
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
PANTYFFYNON CAPPUCCINO
Sarah, Withers
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
PINOT GRIS
Kate, Roots
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
PIPER
Maddison, Curtis
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
PIPER
Maddison, Curtis
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
PLAYMAKER
Tiffany, Allen
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
PLAYMAKER
Tiffany, Allen
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
PRIMA DONNA SP
Olivia, Palfreyman
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
PRIMA DONNA SP
Olivia, Palfreyman
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
QUANTUM GOLD
Hannah, Clements
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
QUANTUM GOLD
Hannah, Clements
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
RADIANT STARR
Melanie, Harris
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
RADIANT STARR
Melanie, Harris
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
Debbie, Carroll
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
REDWOOD LONDON AFFAIR
Debbie, Carroll
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
REGAL JUBILEE
Jodie, Barwick
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
REGAL JUBILEE
Jodie, Barwick
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
REGAL JUBILEE
Jodie, Barwick
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
Emily, Callinan
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
REVELWOOD QUANDO STAR
Emily, Callinan
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
RONNIE
Rosanna, Cohen
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
RONNIE
Rosanna, Cohen
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
ROSEBROOK YODEL
Rebecca, Hinze
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
ROSEBROOK YODEL
Rebecca, Hinze
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
ROSEBROOK YODEL
Rebecca, Hinze
20 - Advanced 5C - Competitive
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
ROSEMAN
Shaun, France
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
ROSERIVER LITTLE STAR
Sofia, Leonard
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
ROSERIVER LITTLE STAR
Sofia, Leonard
04 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C Junior
ROSEWOOD LITTLE BRAVEHEART
Claire, Ramplin-Ohearn
03 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A Junior
ROSEWOOD LITTLE BRAVEHEART
Claire, Ramplin-Ohearn
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
RUFOUS FANTAIL
Matthew, Birch
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
SANLLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
Caitlyn, Dalhunty
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
SANLLIRRA XCEPTIONAL
Caitlyn, Dalhunty
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
SERENITY
Jane, Melton
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
SERENITY
Jane, Melton
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
Sandy, Langsford
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
SHEPHERDS HILL ORRICH
Sandy, Langsford
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
SIENA FOXTROT
Taylor, Foley
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
SIENA FOXTROT
Taylor, Foley
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
SIR RADWAN
Sally, West
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
SIR RADWAN
Sally, West
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
SLH FIRE N ICE
Keira, Linde
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
SLH FIRE N ICE
Keira, Linde
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
SLH FIRE N ICE
Keira, Linde
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
SLH FIRE N ICE
Keira, Linde
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
SMOKEY JOE
Rebecca, Hinze
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
SMOKEY JOE
Rebecca, Hinze
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
SPB NOBLE DYNASTY
Brianna, Cartwright
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
SPB NOBLE DYNASTY
Brianna, Cartwright
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
Courtney, Warwick
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
Courtney, Warwick
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
Courtney, Warwick
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
SPECIAL APPRENTICE
Courtney, Warwick
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
SPECIAL EDITION
abbey, lonsdale
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
SPECIAL EDITION
abbey, lonsdale
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
SQUID
Taylor, Foley
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
SQUID
Taylor, Foley
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
SR DAUNTLESS
Michelle, Cunningham
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
SR DAUNTLESS
Michelle, Cunningham
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
SR PENHALIGON
Chloe, Scicluna
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
SR PENHALIGON
Chloe, Scicluna
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
SR PENHALIGON
Chloe, Scicluna
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
STAR
Selina, Hessel
05 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A Junior
STAR
Selina, Hessel
06 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C Junior
STEGGLES HUGO
Breanna, Tillitzki
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
STEGGLES HUGO
Breanna, Tillitzki
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
SUNNY MORNING R
Siobhan, Walker
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
SUNNY MORNING R
Siobhan, Walker
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
Kirsty, Harrison
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
TALLOWOOD BUNDARA
Kirsty, Harrison
22 - Intermediate I (2009) - Competitive
TANGARLYN RISINGSTAR
Tania, Ford
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
TANGARLYN RISINGSTAR
Tania, Ford
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
Clay, Atkin
15 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
Clay, Atkin
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
TARCOOLA FURST KLASSE
Clay, Atkin
14 - Novice 2C - Competitive
TEMPLAR KNIGHT
Eden, Williams
16 - Elementary 3C - Competitive
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Zoe, Carroll
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Zoe, Carroll
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive
THE PALMS BECKHAM
Zoe, Carroll
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
THOMAS THE TANK
Mollie, Thorne
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
THOMAS THE TANK
Mollie, Thorne
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Renee, Whitley
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
TINGULLA MR BOGART
Renee, Whitley
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
TOMMY KVN
Natasha, Lyall
10 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2C
TOMMY KVN
Natasha, Lyall
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
TWO RIVERS
Michelle, Carney
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
TWO RIVERS
Michelle, Carney
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
VERSONNE
Kayla, Russell
01 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2013 Preparatory C
VERSONNE
Kayla, Russell
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
VILLANELLE CBM
Christine, Cawford
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
WARLOCKS SPELL
Margaret, Lane
19 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
WARLOCKS SPELL
Margaret, Lane
21 - Prix St Georges (2009) - Competitive
WESTERN PERFEXION
Simone, Palfreyman
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
WESTERN PERFEXION
Simone, Palfreyman
08 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1C
WILL.I.AM
Leonie, Miller
02 - Closed Un-Restricted EA 2015 Preparatory E
WILLOWCROFT LUNA LIGHT
Kyla, Hammond
27 - JUNIOR - EA 2015 Preparatory E
WILLOWCROFT LUNA LIGHT
Kyla, Hammond
28 - JUNIOR - EA 2013 Preparatory C
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
Kaitlyn, Furner
07 - Closed Un-Restricted Preliminary 1A
WINK WINK NUDGE NUDGE
Kaitlyn, Furner
09 - Closed Un-Restricted Novice 2A
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
Tara, Obrien
17 - Medium 4A - Competitive
WOLFINGHAM WILLOUGHBY
Tara, Obrien
18 - Medium 4C - Competitive
YV VITTORIA
Leigh, Scott
11 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
YV VITTORIA
Leigh, Scott
12 - Preliminary 1C - Competitive