SCOREBOARD
DCSA Horseland Adelaide Indoor Classic - 05/30/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
00CUP
Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Monday
00EUP
Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Monday
01AC
Prelim 1A - Competitive
Monday
01ACJ
Prelim 1A - Competitive Junior
Monday
01AU
Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
01BC
Prelim 1B - Competitive
Monday
01BCJ
Prelim 1B - Competitive Junior
Monday
01BU
Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
02AC
Novice 2A - Competitive
Monday
02ACP
Novice 2A - Competitive Pony
Monday
02AU
Novice 2A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
02BC
Novice 2B - Competitive
Monday
02BCJ
Novice 2B - Competitive Junior
Monday
03AC
Elem 3A - Competitive
Monday
03ACP
Elem 3A - Competitive Pony
Monday
03AU
Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
03BC
Elem 3B - Competitive
Monday
03BCJ
Elem 3B - Competitive Junior
Monday
03BCP
Elem 3B - Competitive Pony
Monday
03BU
Elem 3B - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
04AC
Medium 4A - Competitive
Monday
04ACP
Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
Monday
04AU
Medium 4A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
04BC
Medium 4B - Competitive
Monday
04BCP
Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
Monday
04BU
Medium 4B - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
05AC
Advanced 5A - Competitive
Monday
05ACJ
Advanced 5A - Competitive Junior
Monday
05BC
Advanced 5B - Competitive
Monday
05BCJ
Advanced 5B - Competitive Junior
Monday
b02BCP
Novice 2B - Competitive Pony
Monday
GPF
Grand Prix - FEI
Monday
I1F
Inter I - FEI
Monday
PSGF
Prix St-Georges - FEI
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
00CUP
Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Monday
00EUP
Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Monday
01AC
Prelim 1A - Competitive
Monday
01ACJ
Prelim 1A - Competitive Junior
Monday
01AU
Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
01BC
Prelim 1B - Competitive
Monday
01BCJ
Prelim 1B - Competitive Junior
Monday
01BU
Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
02AC
Novice 2A - Competitive
Monday
02ACP
Novice 2A - Competitive Pony
Monday
02AU
Novice 2A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
02BC
Novice 2B - Competitive
Monday
02BCJ
Novice 2B - Competitive Junior
Monday
03AC
Elem 3A - Competitive
Monday
03ACP
Elem 3A - Competitive Pony
Monday
03AU
Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
03BC
Elem 3B - Competitive
Monday
03BCJ
Elem 3B - Competitive Junior
Monday
03BCP
Elem 3B - Competitive Pony
Monday
03BU
Elem 3B - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
04AC
Medium 4A - Competitive
Monday
04ACP
Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
Monday
04AU
Medium 4A - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
04BC
Medium 4B - Competitive
Monday
04BCP
Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
Monday
04BU
Medium 4B - Closed Unrestricted
Monday
05AC
Advanced 5A - Competitive
Monday
05ACJ
Advanced 5A - Competitive Junior
Monday
05BC
Advanced 5B - Competitive
Monday
05BCJ
Advanced 5B - Competitive Junior
Monday
b02BCP
Novice 2B - Competitive Pony
Monday
GPF
Grand Prix - FEI
Monday
I1F
Inter I - FEI
Monday
PSGF
Prix St-Georges - FEI
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
TBA
Helen Smith
WILLOW
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
45
Donna Gray
JUNEBUG
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
45
Donna Gray
JUNEBUG
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
74
Catherine Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
I1F - Inter I - FEI
74
Catherine Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
108
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
118
Cherysse Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
02AU - Novice 2A - Closed Unrestricted
118
Cherysse Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
03AU - Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
619
Sally Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
619
Sally Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
I1F - Inter I - FEI
995
Jacqueline Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
05AC - Advanced 5A - Competitive
995
Jacqueline Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
05BC - Advanced 5B - Competitive
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
1151
Joanne Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
1168
Kathryn Mitchell
KW IMPERIAL TIGRU
GPF - Grand Prix - FEI
1232
Lisa Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
I1F - Inter I - FEI
1232
Lisa Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
1242
Stephanie Carter
WILLOWCROFT WARRIOR
03BU - Elem 3B - Closed Unrestricted
1242
Stephanie Carter
WILLOWCROFT WARRIOR
03AU - Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
1332
Denise Rofe
WELFANDANGO
GPF - Grand Prix - FEI
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
03BCP - Elem 3B - Competitive Pony
1573
Keeley Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
03ACP - Elem 3A - Competitive Pony
1734
Micaela Butler
EVEN STEVEN
02BCJ - Novice 2B - Competitive Junior
1809
Ashlee Rayner
DANILO
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
1809
Ashlee Rayner
DANILO
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04ACP - Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04AC - Medium 4A - Competitive
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
1827
Zena Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
1862
Kylie Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
04BC - Medium 4B - Competitive
1862
Kylie Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
04AC - Medium 4A - Competitive
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
04BC - Medium 4B - Competitive
1970
Lisa Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05AC - Advanced 5A - Competitive
2083
Ruby Allen
SYNERGY
05BCJ - Advanced 5B - Competitive Junior
2083
Ruby Allen
SYNERGY
05ACJ - Advanced 5A - Competitive Junior
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
2129
Kellie Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
2177
Joann Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
2239
Jennifer Davenport
KOLBEACH MISS DAISY
00CUP - Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
2239
Jennifer Davenport
KOLBEACH MISS DAISY
00EUP - Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
2260
Jessie Smith
STORM IN A TEA CUP
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
2260
Jessie Smith
STORM IN A TEA CUP
04ACP - Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
2276
Molly Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
2276
Molly Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
2290
Ashleigh Westcott
CHEZZ
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
2290
Ashleigh Westcott
CHEZZ
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
2334
Tracey Baker
KM DEANA
02ACP - Novice 2A - Competitive Pony
2334
Tracey Baker
KM DEANA
b02BCP - Novice 2B - Competitive Pony
2340
April Air
WIZZ BANG
01ACJ - Prelim 1A - Competitive Junior
2340
April Air
WIZZ BANG
01BCJ - Prelim 1B - Competitive Junior
2352
Jenna Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
2352
Jenna Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
2360
Zoe Jones
DON KIKO
01BC - Prelim 1B - Competitive
2360
Zoe Jones
DON KIKO
01AC - Prelim 1A - Competitive
2365
Bethany Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
2365
Bethany Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
5206
Sara Beazley
ENNOVYAR PICASSOS DREAM
04BU - Medium 4B - Closed Unrestricted
5206
Sara Beazley
ENNOVYAR PICASSOS DREAM
04AU - Medium 4A - Closed Unrestricted
5207
Anneke Sterk
BLACK RUBY OF BELVUE
00CUP - Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
5208
Anneke Sterk
WATERMARK SHARP SHOOTER
00EUP - Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
5212
Ashleigh Westcott
ZALMONA
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
5221
Isabelle Barker
BAYVIEW ATLANTIS
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
5221
Isabelle Barker
BAYVIEW ATLANTIS
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
5234
Lorraine Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
I1F - Inter I - FEI
5235
Makayla Doecke
MISS MOJO
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
5235
Makayla Doecke
MISS MOJO
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
5236
Micaela Butler
EVEN STEVEN
03BCJ - Elem 3B - Competitive Junior
Rider
Horse
Class
April, Air
WIZZ BANG
01ACJ - Prelim 1A - Competitive Junior
April, Air
WIZZ BANG
01BCJ - Prelim 1B - Competitive Junior
Ruby, Allen
SYNERGY
05ACJ - Advanced 5A - Competitive Junior
Ruby, Allen
SYNERGY
05BCJ - Advanced 5B - Competitive Junior
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04AC - Medium 4A - Competitive
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04ACP - Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
Zena, Alliu
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
05AC - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Lisa, Ashby
NEW WORLD DIVINE
04BC - Medium 4B - Competitive
Tracey, Baker
KM DEANA
b02BCP - Novice 2B - Competitive Pony
Tracey, Baker
KM DEANA
02ACP - Novice 2A - Competitive Pony
Isabelle, Barker
BAYVIEW ATLANTIS
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Isabelle, Barker
BAYVIEW ATLANTIS
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Sara, Beazley
ENNOVYAR PICASSOS DREAM
04AU - Medium 4A - Closed Unrestricted
Sara, Beazley
ENNOVYAR PICASSOS DREAM
04BU - Medium 4B - Closed Unrestricted
Micaela, Butler
EVEN STEVEN
03BCJ - Elem 3B - Competitive Junior
Micaela, Butler
EVEN STEVEN
02BCJ - Novice 2B - Competitive Junior
Stephanie, Carter
WILLOWCROFT WARRIOR
03AU - Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
Stephanie, Carter
WILLOWCROFT WARRIOR
03BU - Elem 3B - Closed Unrestricted
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
Joanne, Conyers
DANSON DON HUDSON
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
Bethany, Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
Bethany, Cook
FIRE N ICE R
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
Jennifer, Davenport
KOLBEACH MISS DAISY
00CUP - Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Jennifer, Davenport
KOLBEACH MISS DAISY
00EUP - Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Makayla, Doecke
MISS MOJO
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Makayla, Doecke
MISS MOJO
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Molly, Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
Molly, Ellis
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
Sally, Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
I1F - Inter I - FEI
Sally, Engelhardt
KERIBEE GALILEO
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
Cherysse, Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
02AU - Novice 2A - Closed Unrestricted
Cherysse, Fancsali
TOORADIN PARK HALO
03AU - Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
Lisa, Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
Lisa, Finn
AKIRAH AKEBONO
I1F - Inter I - FEI
Donna, Gray
JUNEBUG
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Donna, Gray
JUNEBUG
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Zoe, Jones
DON KIKO
01AC - Prelim 1A - Competitive
Zoe, Jones
DON KIKO
01BC - Prelim 1B - Competitive
Jenna, Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
Jenna, Kovacic
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
Jacqueline, Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
05BC - Advanced 5B - Competitive
Jacqueline, Lang
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
05AC - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
Joann, Lloyd
SLM MASTERMIND
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
Kellie, Mccafferty
FAIRBANKS USHER
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
03ACP - Elem 3A - Competitive Pony
Keeley, Menadue
IBNKY XQUISIT
03BCP - Elem 3B - Competitive Pony
Kathryn, Mitchell
KW IMPERIAL TIGRU
GPF - Grand Prix - FEI
Ashlee, Rayner
DANILO
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Ashlee, Rayner
DANILO
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Denise, Rofe
WELFANDANGO
GPF - Grand Prix - FEI
Catherine, Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
I1F - Inter I - FEI
Catherine, Skinner
CHIRON MACCHIATO
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
Helen, Smith
WILLOW
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
Jessie, Smith
STORM IN A TEA CUP
04ACP - Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
Jessie, Smith
STORM IN A TEA CUP
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
Anneke, Sterk
BLACK RUBY OF BELVUE
00CUP - Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Anneke, Sterk
WATERMARK SHARP SHOOTER
00EUP - Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
Kylie, Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
04BC - Medium 4B - Competitive
Kylie, Watson
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
04AC - Medium 4A - Competitive
Ashleigh, Westcott
ZALMONA
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
Ashleigh, Westcott
CHEZZ
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
Ashleigh, Westcott
CHEZZ
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
Lorraine, Wohling
FOREVER ROYAL
I1F - Inter I - FEI
Horse
Rider
Horse
AKIRAH AKEBONO
Lisa, Finn
I1F - Inter I - FEI
AKIRAH AKEBONO
Lisa, Finn
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
BAYVIEW ATLANTIS
Isabelle, Barker
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
BAYVIEW ATLANTIS
Isabelle, Barker
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
BLACK RUBY OF BELVUE
Anneke, Sterk
00CUP - Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
CHEZZ
Ashleigh, Westcott
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
CHEZZ
Ashleigh, Westcott
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Catherine, Skinner
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
CHIRON MACCHIATO
Catherine, Skinner
I1F - Inter I - FEI
DANILO
Ashlee, Rayner
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
DANILO
Ashlee, Rayner
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
DANSON DON HUDSON
Joanne, Conyers
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
DON KIKO
Zoe, Jones
01BC - Prelim 1B - Competitive
DON KIKO
Zoe, Jones
01AC - Prelim 1A - Competitive
ENNOVYAR PICASSOS DREAM
Sara, Beazley
04AU - Medium 4A - Closed Unrestricted
ENNOVYAR PICASSOS DREAM
Sara, Beazley
04BU - Medium 4B - Closed Unrestricted
EVEN STEVEN
Micaela, Butler
03BCJ - Elem 3B - Competitive Junior
EVEN STEVEN
Micaela, Butler
02BCJ - Novice 2B - Competitive Junior
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
FAIRBANKS USHER
Kellie, Mccafferty
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
Jenna, Kovacic
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
FIELDBROOK CORUNIA
Jenna, Kovacic
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
FIRE N ICE R
Bethany, Cook
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
FIRE N ICE R
Bethany, Cook
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
I1F - Inter I - FEI
FOREVER ROYAL
Lorraine, Wohling
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
Jacqueline, Lang
05AC - Advanced 5A - Competitive
GAINSBOROUGH DONNER CIENA
Jacqueline, Lang
05BC - Advanced 5B - Competitive
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
Kylie, Watson
04AC - Medium 4A - Competitive
IBN KY GOLD RUSH
Kylie, Watson
04BC - Medium 4B - Competitive
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
03BCP - Elem 3B - Competitive Pony
IBNKY XQUISIT
Keeley, Menadue
03ACP - Elem 3A - Competitive Pony
JUNEBUG
Donna, Gray
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
JUNEBUG
Donna, Gray
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
KERIBEE GALILEO
Sally, Engelhardt
I1F - Inter I - FEI
KERIBEE GALILEO
Sally, Engelhardt
PSGF - Prix St-Georges - FEI
KM DEANA
Tracey, Baker
b02BCP - Novice 2B - Competitive Pony
KM DEANA
Tracey, Baker
02ACP - Novice 2A - Competitive Pony
KOLBEACH MISS DAISY
Jennifer, Davenport
00CUP - Prep C - Closed Unrestricted Pony
KOLBEACH MISS DAISY
Jennifer, Davenport
00EUP - Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
KW IMPERIAL TIGRU
Kathryn, Mitchell
GPF - Grand Prix - FEI
MISS MOJO
Makayla, Doecke
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted
MISS MOJO
Makayla, Doecke
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
04ACP - Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
04AC - Medium 4A - Competitive
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
NABOO GOLD DE LUXE
Zena, Alliu
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
05AC - Advanced 5A - Competitive
NEW WORLD DIVINE
Lisa, Ashby
04BC - Medium 4B - Competitive
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
Molly, Ellis
02BC - Novice 2B - Competitive
RV SAPHIRE N PEARL
Molly, Ellis
02AC - Novice 2A - Competitive
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
03AC - Elem 3A - Competitive
SLM MASTERMIND
Joann, Lloyd
03BC - Elem 3B - Competitive
STORM IN A TEA CUP
Jessie, Smith
04BCP - Medium 4B - Competitive Pony
STORM IN A TEA CUP
Jessie, Smith
04ACP - Medium 4A - Competitive Pony
SYNERGY
Ruby, Allen
05BCJ - Advanced 5B - Competitive Junior
SYNERGY
Ruby, Allen
05ACJ - Advanced 5A - Competitive Junior
TOORADIN PARK HALO
Cherysse, Fancsali
03AU - Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
TOORADIN PARK HALO
Cherysse, Fancsali
02AU - Novice 2A - Closed Unrestricted
WATERMARK SHARP SHOOTER
Anneke, Sterk
00EUP - Prep E - Closed Unrestricted Pony
WELFANDANGO
Denise, Rofe
GPF - Grand Prix - FEI
WILLOW
Helen, Smith
01BU - Prelim 1B - Closed Unrestricted
WILLOWCROFT WARRIOR
Stephanie, Carter
03AU - Elem 3A - Closed Unrestricted
WILLOWCROFT WARRIOR
Stephanie, Carter
03BU - Elem 3B - Closed Unrestricted
WIZZ BANG
April, Air
01BCJ - Prelim 1B - Competitive Junior
WIZZ BANG
April, Air
01ACJ - Prelim 1A - Competitive Junior
ZALMONA
Ashleigh, Westcott
01AU - Prelim 1A - Closed Unrestricted