SCOREBOARD
SEG Competitive, Participant & Club Dressage Event - 06/20/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A - Club
Monday
02
Preparatory A - Participant
Monday
03
Preparatory C - Club
Monday
04
Preparatory C - Participant
Monday
05
Preliminary 1A - Club
Monday
06
Preliminary 1A - Participant
Monday
07
Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Monday
08
Preliminary 1B - Club
Monday
09
Preliminary 1B - Participant
Monday
10
Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Monday
11
Novice 2A - Club
Monday
12
Novice 2A - Participant
Monday
13
Novice 2A - Competitive
Monday
14
Novice 2B - Club
Monday
15
Novice 2B - Participant
Monday
16
Novice 2B - Competitive
Monday
17
Elementary 3A - Club
Monday
18
Elementary 3A - Competitive
Monday
19
Elementary 3B - Club
Monday
20
Elementary 3B - Competitive
Monday
21
Medium 4A - Club
Monday
22
Medium 4A - Competitive
Monday
23
Medium 4B - Club
Monday
24
Medium 4B - Competitive
Monday
26
Advanced 5A - Competitive
Monday
28
Advanced 5B - Competitive
Monday
29
Prix St Georges
Monday
30
Intermediate I
Monday
31
Intermediate II
Monday
32
Grand Prix
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preparatory A - Club
Monday
02
Preparatory A - Participant
Monday
03
Preparatory C - Club
Monday
04
Preparatory C - Participant
Monday
05
Preliminary 1A - Club
Monday
06
Preliminary 1A - Participant
Monday
07
Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Monday
08
Preliminary 1B - Club
Monday
09
Preliminary 1B - Participant
Monday
10
Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Monday
11
Novice 2A - Club
Monday
12
Novice 2A - Participant
Monday
13
Novice 2A - Competitive
Monday
14
Novice 2B - Club
Monday
15
Novice 2B - Participant
Monday
16
Novice 2B - Competitive
Monday
17
Elementary 3A - Club
Monday
18
Elementary 3A - Competitive
Monday
19
Elementary 3B - Club
Monday
20
Elementary 3B - Competitive
Monday
21
Medium 4A - Club
Monday
22
Medium 4A - Competitive
Monday
23
Medium 4B - Club
Monday
24
Medium 4B - Competitive
Monday
26
Advanced 5A - Competitive
Monday
28
Advanced 5B - Competitive
Monday
29
Prix St Georges
Monday
30
Intermediate I
Monday
31
Intermediate II
Monday
32
Grand Prix
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
S26
Peta Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
01 - Preparatory A - Club
S26
Peta Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Dont have
Sandi-leigh Norris
COSMIQUE CAVALL
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
Dont have
Sandi-leigh Norris
COSMIQUE CAVALL
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
S380
Sophie Christison
NOODLES
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
S380
Sophie Christison
NOODLES
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
33
Jodie Mchardy
CASALIANA
03 - Preparatory C - Club
33
Jodie Mchardy
CASALIANA
01 - Preparatory A - Club
86
Danielle Shearer
BHM SILVER BELLACHARA
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
86
Danielle Shearer
BHM SILVER BELLACHARA
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
89
Keith Smith
KINGS TOTAL STAR
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
89
Keith Smith
KINGS TOTAL STAR
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
499
Wendy Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
499
Wendy Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
548
Ian Ferrier
PERCY
03 - Preparatory C - Club
548
Ian Ferrier
PERCY
01 - Preparatory A - Club
607
Eyleen Hermes
PALLY
11 - Novice 2A - Club
607
Eyleen Hermes
PALLY
14 - Novice 2B - Club
653
Jean Higgins
JAKE
01 - Preparatory A - Club
653
Jean Higgins
JAKE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
673
Amanda Ferrier
BELSYDE ECLIPSE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
673
Amanda Ferrier
BELSYDE ECLIPSE
01 - Preparatory A - Club
674
Ella Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
674
Ella Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
688
Elliott Patterson
REVELWOOD DUET
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
688
Elliott Patterson
REVELWOOD DUET
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
701
Catherine Li
GUNDIWIDGEE MATILDA
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
701
Catherine Li
GUNDIWIDGEE MATILDA
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
702
Danielle Osborne
CHRISTIAN
03 - Preparatory C - Club
702
Danielle Osborne
CHRISTIAN
01 - Preparatory A - Club
703
Rebecca Keenan
FONZIE
01 - Preparatory A - Club
703
Rebecca Keenan
FONZIE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
712
Saskia Schmidt
TECO BOUNTY
03 - Preparatory C - Club
712
Saskia Schmidt
TECO BOUNTY
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
712
Saskia Schmidt
TECO BOUNTY
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
714
Ian Ferrier
MATTHEW
03 - Preparatory C - Club
714
Ian Ferrier
MATTHEW
01 - Preparatory A - Club
716
Natalie Bloch
MICHI
03 - Preparatory C - Club
716
Natalie Bloch
MICHI
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
716
Natalie Bloch
MICHI
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
719
Susan Schmidt
LINLEA THE MIGHTY (MACK)
03 - Preparatory C - Club
719
Susan Schmidt
LINLEA THE MIGHTY (MACK)
01 - Preparatory A - Club
724
Kelly Nicholas
MONOJESTIC
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
724
Kelly Nicholas
MONOJESTIC
03 - Preparatory C - Club
726
Jasmin Vlazakis
ROSE BROOK LANE
04 - Preparatory C - Participant
726
Jasmin Vlazakis
ROSE BROOK LANE
02 - Preparatory A - Participant
727
Eleanor Bull
HEARTS DENIED
01 - Preparatory A - Club
727
Eleanor Bull
HEARTS DENIED
03 - Preparatory C - Club
728
Farryn Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
728
Farryn Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
729
Alice Wang
PETER PAN
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
729
Alice Wang
PETER PAN
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
730
Kaylee Willmott
CHILLI
01 - Preparatory A - Club
772
Rowena Olding
WIZZARD
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
772
Rowena Olding
WIZZARD
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
991
Colin Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
991
Colin Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
1011
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
1011
Bridgette Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
1091
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
1091
Justine Murray
ARAMIS M
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
1486
Ashlyn Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
1486
Ashlyn Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
1909
Katelee Mctaggart
GLENAYR AMOR
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
1909
Katelee Mctaggart
GLENAYR AMOR
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
2549
Alison Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
2549
Alison Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
2695
Amanda Loneragan
AVEDEN DEXTER
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
2695
Amanda Loneragan
AVEDEN DEXTER
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
3940
Carla Cosgrove
CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT
26 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
3940
Carla Cosgrove
CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT
28 - Advanced 5B - Competitive
4007
Danielle Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
29 - Prix St Georges
4007
Danielle Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
31 - Intermediate II
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
4245
Lancia Puddle
VOODOO
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
5283
Emily Peacock
ROYAL HARLEQUIN
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
5283
Emily Peacock
ROYAL HARLEQUIN
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
5397
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
5397
Aalia Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
31 - Intermediate II
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
32 - Grand Prix
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
29 - Prix St Georges
5470
Justine Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
30 - Intermediate I
5664
Trisha Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
30 - Intermediate I
5664
Trisha Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
29 - Prix St Georges
6102
Michaela Bates
JORRIMAH INVITATION
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
6102
Michaela Bates
JORRIMAH INVITATION
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
6187
Chloe Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
6187
Chloe Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
6333
Vanessa Brown
IMMENHOF WONDERLAND
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
6333
Vanessa Brown
IMMENHOF WONDERLAND
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
6532
Debbie Kopp
SANDHILLS TANGO
30 - Intermediate I
6532
Debbie Kopp
SANDHILLS TANGO
29 - Prix St Georges
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
29 - Prix St Georges
6763
Amanda Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
28 - Advanced 5B - Competitive
6815
Georgia Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
6815
Georgia Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
6847
Emily Odgers
HIS MAJESTY BEAU DASH
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
6847
Emily Odgers
HIS MAJESTY BEAU DASH
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
6993
Bronte Rigney
JAYBEE ANGELINA
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
6993
Bronte Rigney
JAYBEE ANGELINA
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
7014
Gillian Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
7090
Emily Odgers
EUREKA JACK
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
7090
Emily Odgers
EUREKA JACK
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
21 - Medium 4A - Club
7192
Julianne Reardon
DAMIRA
23 - Medium 4B - Club
7235
Rosie Lindgren
STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
7235
Rosie Lindgren
STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
7307
Lara Marwedel
RAVALLE
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
7307
Lara Marwedel
RAVALLE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
7331
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
7331
Bridgette Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
7414
Sharee Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
19 - Elementary 3B - Club
7414
Sharee Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
17 - Elementary 3A - Club
7575
Elliot Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
7575
Elliot Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
7575
Elliot Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
7583
Anita Porter
GARY
14 - Novice 2B - Club
7583
Anita Porter
GARY
11 - Novice 2A - Club
7646
Lara Roederer
BYALEE REMBRANDT
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
7646
Lara Roederer
BYALEE REMBRANDT
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
7688
Chloe Grendon
CHILLI WOOD SPIN
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
7688
Chloe Grendon
CHILLI WOOD SPIN
03 - Preparatory C - Club
7727
Lara Roederer
MAKE A SPLASH
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
7727
Lara Roederer
MAKE A SPLASH
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
7750
Olivia Hamilton
MAVERICKISMYNAME
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
7750
Olivia Hamilton
MAVERICKISMYNAME
11 - Novice 2A - Club
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
7764
Julianne Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Rider
Horse
Class
Alison, Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Alison, Bailey
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
Michaela, Bates
JORRIMAH INVITATION
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Michaela, Bates
JORRIMAH INVITATION
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Peta, Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Peta, Bennett
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Natalie, Bloch
MICHI
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Natalie, Bloch
MICHI
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Natalie, Bloch
MICHI
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Vanessa, Brown
IMMENHOF WONDERLAND
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Vanessa, Brown
IMMENHOF WONDERLAND
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
Eleanor, Bull
HEARTS DENIED
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Eleanor, Bull
HEARTS DENIED
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
Gillian, Butler
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Sophie, Christison
NOODLES
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Sophie, Christison
NOODLES
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Carla, Cosgrove
CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT
26 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
Carla, Cosgrove
CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT
28 - Advanced 5B - Competitive
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Bridgette, Dalmau
FONTEYN (ACE)
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
Bridgette, Dalmau
MOUNT BARON
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
29 - Prix St Georges
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
30 - Intermediate I
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
31 - Intermediate II
Justine, Dean
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
32 - Grand Prix
Ashlyn, Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Ashlyn, Dyer
WINTARA CADENCE
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Georgia, Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Georgia, Fenton
CUSHAVON BELLA
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
Amanda, Ferrier
BELSYDE ECLIPSE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Amanda, Ferrier
BELSYDE ECLIPSE
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Ian, Ferrier
PERCY
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Ian, Ferrier
MATTHEW
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Ian, Ferrier
PERCY
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Ian, Ferrier
MATTHEW
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
29 - Prix St Georges
Amanda, Finnimore
BELLARA BELVEDERE
28 - Advanced 5B - Competitive
Ella, Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Ella, Forbes
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Farryn, Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
Farryn, Gore
CLASSIC ROYALE
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
Chloe, Grendon
CHILLI WOOD SPIN
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
Chloe, Grendon
CHILLI WOOD SPIN
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Olivia, Hamilton
MAVERICKISMYNAME
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Olivia, Hamilton
MAVERICKISMYNAME
11 - Novice 2A - Club
Colin, Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
Colin, Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
Eyleen, Hermes
PALLY
11 - Novice 2A - Club
Eyleen, Hermes
PALLY
14 - Novice 2B - Club
Jean, Higgins
JAKE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Jean, Higgins
JAKE
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Rebecca, Keenan
FONZIE
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Rebecca, Keenan
FONZIE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Debbie, Kopp
SANDHILLS TANGO
30 - Intermediate I
Debbie, Kopp
SANDHILLS TANGO
29 - Prix St Georges
Catherine, Li
GUNDIWIDGEE MATILDA
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Catherine, Li
GUNDIWIDGEE MATILDA
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Rosie, Lindgren
STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
Rosie, Lindgren
STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Amanda, Loneragan
AVEDEN DEXTER
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Amanda, Loneragan
AVEDEN DEXTER
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Aalia, Lucchetta
CASPIAN WF
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Lara, Marwedel
RAVALLE
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
Lara, Marwedel
RAVALLE
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
ASHAM LOUELLA
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
Chloe, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Chloe, Mcdonnell
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Jodie, Mchardy
CASALIANA
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Jodie, Mchardy
CASALIANA
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Katelee, Mctaggart
GLENAYR AMOR
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Katelee, Mctaggart
GLENAYR AMOR
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
Justine, Murray
ARAMIS M
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
Kelly, Nicholas
MONOJESTIC
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Kelly, Nicholas
MONOJESTIC
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Sandi-leigh, Norris
COSMIQUE CAVALL
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
Sandi-leigh, Norris
COSMIQUE CAVALL
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
Emily, Odgers
EUREKA JACK
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Emily, Odgers
HIS MAJESTY BEAU DASH
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Emily, Odgers
EUREKA JACK
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Emily, Odgers
HIS MAJESTY BEAU DASH
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Rowena, Olding
WIZZARD
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Rowena, Olding
WIZZARD
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Danielle, Osborne
CHRISTIAN
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Danielle, Osborne
CHRISTIAN
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Elliot, Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
Elliot, Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
Elliot, Patterson
RIVEROAK VOGUE
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Elliott, Patterson
REVELWOOD DUET
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Elliott, Patterson
REVELWOOD DUET
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Emily, Peacock
ROYAL HARLEQUIN
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Emily, Peacock
ROYAL HARLEQUIN
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Anita, Porter
GARY
14 - Novice 2B - Club
Anita, Porter
GARY
11 - Novice 2A - Club
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Lancia, Puddle
VOODOO
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
23 - Medium 4B - Club
Julianne, Reardon
DAMIRA
21 - Medium 4A - Club
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Julianne, Reardon
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Bronte, Rigney
JAYBEE ANGELINA
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Bronte, Rigney
JAYBEE ANGELINA
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Lara, Roederer
BYALEE REMBRANDT
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Lara, Roederer
MAKE A SPLASH
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
Lara, Roederer
BYALEE REMBRANDT
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Lara, Roederer
MAKE A SPLASH
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
Saskia, Schmidt
TECO BOUNTY
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
Saskia, Schmidt
TECO BOUNTY
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Saskia, Schmidt
TECO BOUNTY
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
Susan, Schmidt
LINLEA THE MIGHTY (MACK)
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Susan, Schmidt
LINLEA THE MIGHTY (MACK)
03 - Preparatory C - Club
Trisha, Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
29 - Prix St Georges
Trisha, Sellers
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
30 - Intermediate I
Danielle, Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
31 - Intermediate II
Danielle, Shearer
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
29 - Prix St Georges
Danielle, Shearer
BHM SILVER BELLACHARA
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Danielle, Shearer
BHM SILVER BELLACHARA
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Keith, Smith
KINGS TOTAL STAR
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
Keith, Smith
KINGS TOTAL STAR
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
Sharee, Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
19 - Elementary 3B - Club
Sharee, Verdon
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
17 - Elementary 3A - Club
Jasmin, Vlazakis
ROSE BROOK LANE
02 - Preparatory A - Participant
Jasmin, Vlazakis
ROSE BROOK LANE
04 - Preparatory C - Participant
Alice, Wang
PETER PAN
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
Alice, Wang
PETER PAN
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
Kaylee, Willmott
CHILLI
01 - Preparatory A - Club
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALIAS ACES HIGH
Colin, Hatch
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
ALIAS ACES HIGH
Colin, Hatch
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
ARAMIS M
Justine, Murray
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
ASHAM LOUELLA
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
ASHAM LOUELLA
Wendy, Mcchesney-clark
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
AVEDEN DEXTER
Amanda, Loneragan
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
AVEDEN DEXTER
Amanda, Loneragan
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
28 - Advanced 5B - Competitive
BELLARA BELVEDERE
Amanda, Finnimore
29 - Prix St Georges
BELSYDE ECLIPSE
Amanda, Ferrier
01 - Preparatory A - Club
BELSYDE ECLIPSE
Amanda, Ferrier
03 - Preparatory C - Club
BHM SILVER BELLACHARA
Danielle, Shearer
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
BHM SILVER BELLACHARA
Danielle, Shearer
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
BYALEE REMBRANDT
Lara, Roederer
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
BYALEE REMBRANDT
Lara, Roederer
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
CASALIANA
Jodie, Mchardy
03 - Preparatory C - Club
CASALIANA
Jodie, Mchardy
01 - Preparatory A - Club
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
CASPIAN WF
Aalia, Lucchetta
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT
Carla, Cosgrove
26 - Advanced 5A - Competitive
CHAPPLEHURST DECAMERANT
Carla, Cosgrove
28 - Advanced 5B - Competitive
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
03 - Preparatory C - Club
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
CHARLOTTE RUSSE
Julianne, Reardon
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
CHILLI
Kaylee, Willmott
01 - Preparatory A - Club
CHILLI WOOD SPIN
Chloe, Grendon
03 - Preparatory C - Club
CHILLI WOOD SPIN
Chloe, Grendon
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
CHRISTIAN
Danielle, Osborne
03 - Preparatory C - Club
CHRISTIAN
Danielle, Osborne
01 - Preparatory A - Club
CLASSIC ROYALE
Farryn, Gore
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
CLASSIC ROYALE
Farryn, Gore
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
Peta, Bennett
01 - Preparatory A - Club
CORRAMILLA SIR HARRY
Peta, Bennett
03 - Preparatory C - Club
COSMIQUE CAVALL
Sandi-leigh, Norris
12 - Novice 2A - Participant
COSMIQUE CAVALL
Sandi-leigh, Norris
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
CUSHAVON BELLA
Georgia, Fenton
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
CUSHAVON BELLA
Georgia, Fenton
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
21 - Medium 4A - Club
DAMIRA
Julianne, Reardon
23 - Medium 4B - Club
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
Ella, Forbes
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
DUSTIN MIDNIGHT CATT
Ella, Forbes
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
EUREKA JACK
Emily, Odgers
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
EUREKA JACK
Emily, Odgers
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
Chloe, Mcdonnell
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
FAIRBANKS SAMBA
Chloe, Mcdonnell
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
FONTEYN (ACE)
Bridgette, Dalmau
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
FONZIE
Rebecca, Keenan
03 - Preparatory C - Club
FONZIE
Rebecca, Keenan
01 - Preparatory A - Club
GARY
Anita, Porter
11 - Novice 2A - Club
GARY
Anita, Porter
14 - Novice 2B - Club
GLENAYR AMOR
Katelee, Mctaggart
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
GLENAYR AMOR
Katelee, Mctaggart
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
GUNDIWIDGEE MATILDA
Catherine, Li
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
GUNDIWIDGEE MATILDA
Catherine, Li
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Bailey
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
GYPSIE LODGE GALLALEO
Alison, Bailey
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
HEARTS DENIED
Eleanor, Bull
03 - Preparatory C - Club
HEARTS DENIED
Eleanor, Bull
01 - Preparatory A - Club
HIS MAJESTY BEAU DASH
Emily, Odgers
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
HIS MAJESTY BEAU DASH
Emily, Odgers
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
IMMENHOF WONDERLAND
Vanessa, Brown
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
IMMENHOF WONDERLAND
Vanessa, Brown
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
JAKE
Jean, Higgins
03 - Preparatory C - Club
JAKE
Jean, Higgins
01 - Preparatory A - Club
JAYBEE ANGELINA
Bronte, Rigney
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
JAYBEE ANGELINA
Bronte, Rigney
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
JAZDAN ROYAL ROCKSTAR
Gillian, Butler
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
JORRIMAH INVITATION
Michaela, Bates
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
JORRIMAH INVITATION
Michaela, Bates
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
KINGS TOTAL STAR
Keith, Smith
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
KINGS TOTAL STAR
Keith, Smith
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
LINLEA THE MIGHTY (MACK)
Susan, Schmidt
01 - Preparatory A - Club
LINLEA THE MIGHTY (MACK)
Susan, Schmidt
03 - Preparatory C - Club
MAKE A SPLASH
Lara, Roederer
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
MAKE A SPLASH
Lara, Roederer
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
MATTHEW
Ian, Ferrier
01 - Preparatory A - Club
MATTHEW
Ian, Ferrier
03 - Preparatory C - Club
MAVERICKISMYNAME
Olivia, Hamilton
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
MAVERICKISMYNAME
Olivia, Hamilton
11 - Novice 2A - Club
MICHI
Natalie, Bloch
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
MICHI
Natalie, Bloch
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
MICHI
Natalie, Bloch
03 - Preparatory C - Club
MONOJESTIC
Kelly, Nicholas
03 - Preparatory C - Club
MONOJESTIC
Kelly, Nicholas
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
MOUNT BARON
Bridgette, Dalmau
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
NOODLES
Sophie, Christison
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
NOODLES
Sophie, Christison
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
PALLY
Eyleen, Hermes
11 - Novice 2A - Club
PALLY
Eyleen, Hermes
14 - Novice 2B - Club
PERCY
Ian, Ferrier
03 - Preparatory C - Club
PERCY
Ian, Ferrier
01 - Preparatory A - Club
PETER PAN
Alice, Wang
09 - Preliminary 1B - Participant
PETER PAN
Alice, Wang
06 - Preliminary 1A - Participant
RAVALLE
Lara, Marwedel
13 - Novice 2A - Competitive
RAVALLE
Lara, Marwedel
16 - Novice 2B - Competitive
REVELWOOD DUET
Elliott, Patterson
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
REVELWOOD DUET
Elliott, Patterson
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
RIVEROAK VOGUE
Elliot, Patterson
20 - Elementary 3B - Competitive
RIVEROAK VOGUE
Elliot, Patterson
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
RIVEROAK VOGUE
Elliot, Patterson
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
Danielle, Shearer
29 - Prix St Georges
RIVERVIEW CINDERELLA
Danielle, Shearer
31 - Intermediate II
ROSE BROOK LANE
Jasmin, Vlazakis
02 - Preparatory A - Participant
ROSE BROOK LANE
Jasmin, Vlazakis
04 - Preparatory C - Participant
ROYAL HARLEQUIN
Emily, Peacock
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
ROYAL HARLEQUIN
Emily, Peacock
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
Trisha, Sellers
29 - Prix St Georges
ROYAL RIAS BERLIN
Trisha, Sellers
30 - Intermediate I
SANDHILLS TANGO
Debbie, Kopp
30 - Intermediate I
SANDHILLS TANGO
Debbie, Kopp
29 - Prix St Georges
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
29 - Prix St Georges
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
30 - Intermediate I
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
31 - Intermediate II
SHARELLEN GADABOUT
Justine, Dean
32 - Grand Prix
STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW
Rosie, Lindgren
15 - Novice 2B - Participant
STRAIGHT SHOT ARROW
Rosie, Lindgren
18 - Elementary 3A - Competitive
TECO BOUNTY
Saskia, Schmidt
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club
TECO BOUNTY
Saskia, Schmidt
03 - Preparatory C - Club
TECO BOUNTY
Saskia, Schmidt
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
22 - Medium 4A - Competitive
VOODOO
Lancia, Puddle
24 - Medium 4B - Competitive
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
Sharee, Verdon
19 - Elementary 3B - Club
WILLTONY SAPHIRE
Sharee, Verdon
17 - Elementary 3A - Club
WINTARA CADENCE
Ashlyn, Dyer
07 - Preliminary 1A - Competitive
WINTARA CADENCE
Ashlyn, Dyer
10 - Preliminary 1B - Competitive
WIZZARD
Rowena, Olding
08 - Preliminary 1B - Club
WIZZARD
Rowena, Olding
05 - Preliminary 1A - Club