SCOREBOARD
MARC Competitive/Participant Comp Inc DQ Foundation AAOR series, EQ and IQ - 06/06/2021
Dressage / Style
Classes by Day
Classes by Number
Entry #
Riders
Horses
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
Preliminary 1C
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Novice 2C
Monday
05
Elementary 3B
Monday
06
Elementary 3C
Monday
07
Medium 4A
Monday
08
Medium 4B
Monday
09
Advanced 5A
Monday
10
Prix St Georges
Monday
11
Intermediate 1
Monday
13
Grand Prix
Monday
14
Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Monday
15
Preparatory D
Monday
16
Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Monday
17
Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
18
Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Monday
19
Novice 2B
Monday
20
Club Elementary 3A
Monday
21
Club Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Class
Day / Ring
01
Preliminary 1A
Monday
02
Preliminary 1C
Monday
03
Novice 2A
Monday
04
Novice 2C
Monday
05
Elementary 3B
Monday
06
Elementary 3C
Monday
07
Medium 4A
Monday
08
Medium 4B
Monday
09
Advanced 5A
Monday
10
Prix St Georges
Monday
11
Intermediate 1
Monday
13
Grand Prix
Monday
14
Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Monday
15
Preparatory D
Monday
16
Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Monday
17
Participant Preliminary 1B
Monday
18
Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Monday
19
Novice 2B
Monday
20
Club Elementary 3A
Monday
21
Club Elementary 3B
Monday
No
Rider / Horse
Class
M066
Anna Szyszka
GALLUS
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
M066
Anna Szyszka
GALLUS
15 - Preparatory D
M113
Carolyn Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M113
Carolyn Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
M063
Catherine Evans
BOOBOOK CHEEKY
15 - Preparatory D
M063
Catherine Evans
BOOBOOK CHEEKY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
M112
Cindy White
MAY I SAY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
M111
Cindy White
MAY I SAY
15 - Preparatory D
M082
Gabrielle Ollett
PEPPY
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M082
Gabrielle Ollett
PEPPY
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
M046
Hayley Bowman
HARRY
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M046
Hayley Bowman
HARRY
15 - Preparatory D
M111
Jessica Faint
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
15 - Preparatory D
M111
Jessica Faint
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
M111
Jessica Faint
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M037
Kay Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M037
Kay Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
M083
Layne Scanlon
STREAMS OF WHISKEY
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M083
Layne Scanlon
STREAMS OF WHISKEY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
M095
Mackenzee Maloney
JOEY
19 - Novice 2B
M002
Madison Dunning
CURRAHEE BARITONE
19 - Novice 2B
M002
Madison Dunning
CURRAHEE BARITONE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M069
Narelle Buller
STARRED N HEAVEN SENT
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M069
Narelle Buller
STARRED N HEAVEN SENT
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
MO40
Stephanie Whitaker
TAIMAZON
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
MO40
Stephanie Whitaker
TAIMAZON
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
M109
Tegan Dennien
CLASSIC HERO
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M109
Tegan Dennien
CLASSIC HERO
20 - Club Elementary 3A
M110
Tegan Dennien
JIULIANO
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
M110
Tegan Dennien
JIULIANO
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M088
Vicki Camilleri
HIGHPLAINS COMPADRE
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
M088
Vicki Camilleri
HIGHPLAINS COMPADRE
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
274
Margaret Mccormack
ORLABELLA
05 - Elementary 3B
274
Margaret Mccormack
ORLABELLA
05 - Elementary 3B
750
Sue Dale
PINTAN BREANNA
03 - Novice 2A
750
Sue Dale
PINTAN BREANNA
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
932
Amber Hamilton
WOODLANDS RIO DANZA
02 - Preliminary 1C
932
Amber Hamilton
WOODLANDS RIO DANZA
01 - Preliminary 1A
935
Gabi Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
03 - Novice 2A
935
Gabi Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
04 - Novice 2C
991
Colin Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
991
Colin Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
1249
Christine Goring
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
1249
Christine Goring
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
02 - Preliminary 1C
1249
Christine Goring
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
01 - Preliminary 1A
1576
Sally Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
09 - Advanced 5A
1576
Sally Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
10 - Prix St Georges
1595
Helen Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
04 - Novice 2C
1595
Helen Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
03 - Novice 2A
2175
Holly Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
04 - Novice 2C
2175
Holly Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
03 - Novice 2A
2397
Helen Ward
FIRING HIGH
05 - Elementary 3B
2397
Helen Ward
FIRING HIGH
06 - Elementary 3C
2511
Nancy Reinke
TAMBOLEE
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
2511
Nancy Reinke
TAMBOLEE
15 - Preparatory D
2517
Patricia Nolan
COURT JESTER
15 - Preparatory D
2517
Patricia Nolan
COURT JESTER
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
3483
Jordan Weiss
MR MILLBANK
03 - Novice 2A
3483
Jordan Weiss
MR MILLBANK
04 - Novice 2C
3483
Jordan Weiss
MR MILLBANK
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
4123
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
01 - Preliminary 1A
4123
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
02 - Preliminary 1C
4123
David Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
03 - Novice 2A
4150
Andrea Raynel
JLB LACEY
02 - Preliminary 1C
4150
Andrea Raynel
JLB LACEY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
4253
Claire Wallace
LINCOLN LORD ASTOR
13 - Grand Prix
4972
Kitrina Smedes
DONEGAL PEEKABOO
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
5093
Celina Branch
DON DALLIANCE
09 - Advanced 5A
5093
Celina Branch
DON DALLIANCE
08 - Medium 4B
5590
Ellie Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
07 - Medium 4A
5590
Ellie Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
08 - Medium 4B
5751
Lynne Larkin
LAW AND ORDER
08 - Medium 4B
5751
Lynne Larkin
LAW AND ORDER
21 - Club Elementary 3B
5849
Bronwyn Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
01 - Preliminary 1A
5849
Bronwyn Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
03 - Novice 2A
5892
Hayley Bowman
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
02 - Preliminary 1C
5892
Hayley Bowman
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
01 - Preliminary 1A
5892
Hayley Bowman
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
5921
Bonnie Turner
KELECYN MR WRINKLES
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
5921
Bonnie Turner
KELECYN MR WRINKLES
19 - Novice 2B
6005
Jessica Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
06 - Elementary 3C
6034
Samantha-jane Winton
METSON
10 - Prix St Georges
6034
Samantha-jane Winton
METSON
11 - Intermediate 1
6056
Kerrie Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
08 - Medium 4B
6056
Kerrie Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
07 - Medium 4A
6134
Roslyn Barker
SWEET ECHO
20 - Club Elementary 3A
6134
Roslyn Barker
SWEET ECHO
21 - Club Elementary 3B
6248
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
04 - Novice 2C
6248
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
02 - Preliminary 1C
6248
Jessie Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
03 - Novice 2A
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
09 - Advanced 5A
6308
Claire Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
10 - Prix St Georges
6614
Emily Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
04 - Novice 2C
6614
Emily Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
03 - Novice 2A
6675
Annika Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
03 - Novice 2A
6675
Annika Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
20 - Club Elementary 3A
6677
Leesa Collishaw
EXCALIBURS CONQUEST
15 - Preparatory D
6677
Leesa Collishaw
EXCALIBURS CONQUEST
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
6762
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
04 - Novice 2C
6762
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
05 - Elementary 3B
6762
Zoe Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
03 - Novice 2A
6883
Nancy Baretta
WHW FREYA ROSE
03 - Novice 2A
6883
Nancy Baretta
WHW FREYA ROSE
04 - Novice 2C
6883
Nancy Baretta
WHW FREYA ROSE
05 - Elementary 3B
7027
Nancy Reinke
RUEBANLEE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
7027
Nancy Reinke
RUEBANLEE
19 - Novice 2B
7194
Karli-ann Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
05 - Elementary 3B
7194
Karli-ann Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
06 - Elementary 3C
7204
Emma Eaton
SAPPHIRE ROSE
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
7229
Amber Hamilton
KAROUSELLE PALADIN
08 - Medium 4B
7229
Amber Hamilton
KAROUSELLE PALADIN
07 - Medium 4A
7406
Luzette Leighton
DOLCE BROWNIE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
7406
Luzette Leighton
DOLCE BROWNIE
19 - Novice 2B
7412
Niah Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
03 - Novice 2A
7412
Niah Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
04 - Novice 2C
7565
Kate Laughton
CRACKERJACK CHARLIE
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
7565
Kate Laughton
CRACKERJACK CHARLIE
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
7652
Amelia Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
02 - Preliminary 1C
7652
Amelia Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
01 - Preliminary 1A
7654
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
03 - Novice 2A
7654
Rosie Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
04 - Novice 2C
7780
Rosie Williams
SEAVIEW
01 - Preliminary 1A
7780
Rosie Williams
SEAVIEW
02 - Preliminary 1C
Rider
Horse
Class
Nancy, Baretta
WHW FREYA ROSE
03 - Novice 2A
Nancy, Baretta
WHW FREYA ROSE
04 - Novice 2C
Nancy, Baretta
WHW FREYA ROSE
05 - Elementary 3B
Roslyn, Barker
SWEET ECHO
20 - Club Elementary 3A
Roslyn, Barker
SWEET ECHO
21 - Club Elementary 3B
Hayley, Bowman
HARRY
15 - Preparatory D
Hayley, Bowman
HARRY
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Hayley, Bowman
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Hayley, Bowman
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
01 - Preliminary 1A
Hayley, Bowman
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
02 - Preliminary 1C
Kay, Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Kay, Bradford
MYSTIC ROSE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Celina, Branch
DON DALLIANCE
08 - Medium 4B
Celina, Branch
DON DALLIANCE
09 - Advanced 5A
Narelle, Buller
STARRED N HEAVEN SENT
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Narelle, Buller
STARRED N HEAVEN SENT
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Vicki, Camilleri
HIGHPLAINS COMPADRE
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Vicki, Camilleri
HIGHPLAINS COMPADRE
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Sally, Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
10 - Prix St Georges
Sally, Collins
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
09 - Advanced 5A
Leesa, Collishaw
EXCALIBURS CONQUEST
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Leesa, Collishaw
EXCALIBURS CONQUEST
15 - Preparatory D
Annika, Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
20 - Club Elementary 3A
Annika, Croaker
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
03 - Novice 2A
Sue, Dale
PINTAN BREANNA
03 - Novice 2A
Sue, Dale
PINTAN BREANNA
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Tegan, Dennien
JIULIANO
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Tegan, Dennien
JIULIANO
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Tegan, Dennien
CLASSIC HERO
20 - Club Elementary 3A
Tegan, Dennien
CLASSIC HERO
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Madison, Dunning
CURRAHEE BARITONE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Madison, Dunning
CURRAHEE BARITONE
19 - Novice 2B
Emma, Eaton
SAPPHIRE ROSE
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Catherine, Evans
BOOBOOK CHEEKY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Catherine, Evans
BOOBOOK CHEEKY
15 - Preparatory D
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
02 - Preliminary 1C
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
03 - Novice 2A
Jessie, Evans
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
04 - Novice 2C
Jessica, Faint
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
15 - Preparatory D
Jessica, Faint
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Jessica, Faint
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Emily, Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
04 - Novice 2C
Emily, Galvin
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
03 - Novice 2A
Christine, Goring
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
02 - Preliminary 1C
Christine, Goring
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
01 - Preliminary 1A
Christine, Goring
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Gabi, Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
04 - Novice 2C
Gabi, Greer
ALEXIS RUBY
03 - Novice 2A
Carolyn, Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Carolyn, Grunert
SUPERFINE ZENA
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Amber, Hamilton
WOODLANDS RIO DANZA
01 - Preliminary 1A
Amber, Hamilton
WOODLANDS RIO DANZA
02 - Preliminary 1C
Amber, Hamilton
KAROUSELLE PALADIN
07 - Medium 4A
Amber, Hamilton
KAROUSELLE PALADIN
08 - Medium 4B
Colin, Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Colin, Hatch
ALIAS ACES HIGH
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Niah, Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
03 - Novice 2A
Niah, Henseleit
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
04 - Novice 2C
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
03 - Novice 2A
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
05 - Elementary 3B
Zoe, Hoskinson
GREY SKATES
04 - Novice 2C
Lynne, Larkin
LAW AND ORDER
08 - Medium 4B
Lynne, Larkin
LAW AND ORDER
21 - Club Elementary 3B
Kate, Laughton
CRACKERJACK CHARLIE
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Kate, Laughton
CRACKERJACK CHARLIE
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Luzette, Leighton
DOLCE BROWNIE
19 - Novice 2B
Luzette, Leighton
DOLCE BROWNIE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Karli-ann, Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
05 - Elementary 3B
Karli-ann, Livingstone
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
06 - Elementary 3C
Ellie, Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
07 - Medium 4A
Ellie, Lowder
KINGS SHOW GIRL
08 - Medium 4B
Mackenzee, Maloney
JOEY
19 - Novice 2B
Margaret, Mccormack
ORLABELLA
05 - Elementary 3B
Margaret, Mccormack
ORLABELLA
05 - Elementary 3B
Jessica, Merlo
REMI LADY DARCY
06 - Elementary 3C
Patricia, Nolan
COURT JESTER
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Patricia, Nolan
COURT JESTER
15 - Preparatory D
Gabrielle, Ollett
PEPPY
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Gabrielle, Ollett
PEPPY
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Andrea, Raynel
JLB LACEY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Andrea, Raynel
JLB LACEY
02 - Preliminary 1C
Nancy, Reinke
TAMBOLEE
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Nancy, Reinke
RUEBANLEE
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Nancy, Reinke
TAMBOLEE
15 - Preparatory D
Nancy, Reinke
RUEBANLEE
19 - Novice 2B
Layne, Scanlon
STREAMS OF WHISKEY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Layne, Scanlon
STREAMS OF WHISKEY
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Holly, Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
04 - Novice 2C
Holly, Schoff
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
03 - Novice 2A
Kerrie, Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
07 - Medium 4A
Kerrie, Skinner
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
08 - Medium 4B
Kitrina, Smedes
DONEGAL PEEKABOO
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Amelia, Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
02 - Preliminary 1C
Amelia, Stewart
GEM PARK ROYALTY
01 - Preliminary 1A
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
01 - Preliminary 1A
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
02 - Preliminary 1C
David, Stewart
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
03 - Novice 2A
Anna, Szyszka
GALLUS
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Anna, Szyszka
GALLUS
15 - Preparatory D
Bonnie, Turner
KELECYN MR WRINKLES
19 - Novice 2B
Bonnie, Turner
KELECYN MR WRINKLES
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Claire, Wallace
LINCOLN LORD ASTOR
13 - Grand Prix
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
09 - Advanced 5A
Claire, Wallace
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
10 - Prix St Georges
Helen, Ward
FIRING HIGH
06 - Elementary 3C
Helen, Ward
FIRING HIGH
05 - Elementary 3B
Helen, Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
04 - Novice 2C
Helen, Ward
SHALL WE TANGO
03 - Novice 2A
Jordan, Weiss
MR MILLBANK
04 - Novice 2C
Jordan, Weiss
MR MILLBANK
03 - Novice 2A
Jordan, Weiss
MR MILLBANK
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Stephanie, Whitaker
TAIMAZON
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
Stephanie, Whitaker
TAIMAZON
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
Cindy, White
MAY I SAY
15 - Preparatory D
Cindy, White
MAY I SAY
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
03 - Novice 2A
Rosie, Williams
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
04 - Novice 2C
Rosie, Williams
SEAVIEW
02 - Preliminary 1C
Rosie, Williams
SEAVIEW
01 - Preliminary 1A
Samantha-jane, Winton
METSON
10 - Prix St Georges
Samantha-jane, Winton
METSON
11 - Intermediate 1
Bronwyn, Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
01 - Preliminary 1A
Bronwyn, Wood
PLATINUM BELLE
03 - Novice 2A
Horse
Rider
Horse
ALEXIS RUBY
Gabi, Greer
03 - Novice 2A
ALEXIS RUBY
Gabi, Greer
04 - Novice 2C
ALIAS ACES HIGH
Colin, Hatch
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
ALIAS ACES HIGH
Colin, Hatch
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
Karli-ann, Livingstone
05 - Elementary 3B
BLACK STERLING ROYAL ASCARI
Karli-ann, Livingstone
06 - Elementary 3C
BOOBOOK CHEEKY
Catherine, Evans
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
BOOBOOK CHEEKY
Catherine, Evans
15 - Preparatory D
CLASSIC HERO
Tegan, Dennien
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
CLASSIC HERO
Tegan, Dennien
20 - Club Elementary 3A
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
Kerrie, Skinner
07 - Medium 4A
COOLINDA PARK ADASHA FLAZH
Kerrie, Skinner
08 - Medium 4B
COURT JESTER
Patricia, Nolan
15 - Preparatory D
COURT JESTER
Patricia, Nolan
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
CRACKERJACK CHARLIE
Kate, Laughton
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
CRACKERJACK CHARLIE
Kate, Laughton
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
CURRAHEE BARITONE
Madison, Dunning
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
CURRAHEE BARITONE
Madison, Dunning
19 - Novice 2B
DOLCE BROWNIE
Luzette, Leighton
19 - Novice 2B
DOLCE BROWNIE
Luzette, Leighton
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
DON DALLIANCE
Celina, Branch
08 - Medium 4B
DON DALLIANCE
Celina, Branch
09 - Advanced 5A
DONEGAL PEEKABOO
Kitrina, Smedes
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
Sally, Collins
10 - Prix St Georges
EMU GULLY LIGHTNING RIDGE
Sally, Collins
09 - Advanced 5A
EXCALIBURS CONQUEST
Leesa, Collishaw
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
EXCALIBURS CONQUEST
Leesa, Collishaw
15 - Preparatory D
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
01 - Preliminary 1A
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
02 - Preliminary 1C
FAIRBANKS BELAIR
David, Stewart
03 - Novice 2A
FIRING HIGH
Helen, Ward
06 - Elementary 3C
FIRING HIGH
Helen, Ward
05 - Elementary 3B
GALLUS
Anna, Szyszka
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
GALLUS
Anna, Szyszka
15 - Preparatory D
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Amelia, Stewart
01 - Preliminary 1A
GEM PARK ROYALTY
Amelia, Stewart
02 - Preliminary 1C
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Emily, Galvin
03 - Novice 2A
GLANDORE WESTERN STAR
Emily, Galvin
04 - Novice 2C
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
03 - Novice 2A
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
04 - Novice 2C
GREY SKATES
Zoe, Hoskinson
05 - Elementary 3B
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
04 - Novice 2C
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
03 - Novice 2A
HANLEY PARK HONEYSUCKLE
Jessie, Evans
02 - Preliminary 1C
HARRY
Hayley, Bowman
15 - Preparatory D
HARRY
Hayley, Bowman
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
HIGHPLAINS COMPADRE
Vicki, Camilleri
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
HIGHPLAINS COMPADRE
Vicki, Camilleri
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
Annika, Croaker
20 - Club Elementary 3A
IRONBARK LODGE ABRACADABRA
Annika, Croaker
03 - Novice 2A
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
Christine, Goring
02 - Preliminary 1C
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
Christine, Goring
01 - Preliminary 1A
IRONBARK LODGE UNO
Christine, Goring
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
JIULIANO
Tegan, Dennien
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
JIULIANO
Tegan, Dennien
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
JLB LACEY
Andrea, Raynel
02 - Preliminary 1C
JLB LACEY
Andrea, Raynel
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
JOEY
Mackenzee, Maloney
19 - Novice 2B
KAROUSELLE PALADIN
Amber, Hamilton
07 - Medium 4A
KAROUSELLE PALADIN
Amber, Hamilton
08 - Medium 4B
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
Niah, Henseleit
03 - Novice 2A
KEJAL CHOCOLATE ROYALE
Niah, Henseleit
04 - Novice 2C
KELECYN MR WRINKLES
Bonnie, Turner
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
KELECYN MR WRINKLES
Bonnie, Turner
19 - Novice 2B
KINGS SHOW GIRL
Ellie, Lowder
08 - Medium 4B
KINGS SHOW GIRL
Ellie, Lowder
07 - Medium 4A
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
04 - Novice 2C
KUNDA PERFECTLY PLAIN
Rosie, Williams
03 - Novice 2A
LAW AND ORDER
Lynne, Larkin
08 - Medium 4B
LAW AND ORDER
Lynne, Larkin
21 - Club Elementary 3B
LINCOLN LORD ASTOR
Claire, Wallace
13 - Grand Prix
MAY I SAY
Cindy, White
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
MAY I SAY
Cindy, White
15 - Preparatory D
METSON
Samantha-jane, Winton
10 - Prix St Georges
METSON
Samantha-jane, Winton
11 - Intermediate 1
MR MILLBANK
Jordan, Weiss
03 - Novice 2A
MR MILLBANK
Jordan, Weiss
04 - Novice 2C
MR MILLBANK
Jordan, Weiss
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
MYSTIC ROSE
Kay, Bradford
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
MYSTIC ROSE
Kay, Bradford
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
ORLABELLA
Margaret, Mccormack
05 - Elementary 3B
ORLABELLA
Margaret, Mccormack
05 - Elementary 3B
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
Jessica, Faint
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
Jessica, Faint
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
PEARL IN THE NIGHT
Jessica, Faint
15 - Preparatory D
PEPPY
Gabrielle, Ollett
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
PEPPY
Gabrielle, Ollett
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
PINTAN BREANNA
Sue, Dale
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
PINTAN BREANNA
Sue, Dale
03 - Novice 2A
PLATINUM BELLE
Bronwyn, Wood
03 - Novice 2A
PLATINUM BELLE
Bronwyn, Wood
01 - Preliminary 1A
REMI LADY DARCY
Jessica, Merlo
06 - Elementary 3C
RUEBANLEE
Nancy, Reinke
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
RUEBANLEE
Nancy, Reinke
19 - Novice 2B
SAPPHIRE ROSE
Emma, Eaton
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
SEAVIEW
Rosie, Williams
01 - Preliminary 1A
SEAVIEW
Rosie, Williams
02 - Preliminary 1C
SHALL WE TANGO
Helen, Ward
03 - Novice 2A
SHALL WE TANGO
Helen, Ward
04 - Novice 2C
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
Hayley, Bowman
02 - Preliminary 1C
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
Hayley, Bowman
01 - Preliminary 1A
SHEEZA HILLBILLY
Hayley, Bowman
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
STARRED N HEAVEN SENT
Narelle, Buller
18 - Novice 2A (EQ Leader Board Class)
STARRED N HEAVEN SENT
Narelle, Buller
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
STREAMS OF WHISKEY
Layne, Scanlon
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
STREAMS OF WHISKEY
Layne, Scanlon
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
SUPERFINE ZENA
Carolyn, Grunert
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
SUPERFINE ZENA
Carolyn, Grunert
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
SWEET ECHO
Roslyn, Barker
21 - Club Elementary 3B
SWEET ECHO
Roslyn, Barker
20 - Club Elementary 3A
TAIMAZON
Stephanie, Whitaker
17 - Participant Preliminary 1B
TAIMAZON
Stephanie, Whitaker
16 - Preliminary 1A (EQ Leader Board Class)
TAMBOLEE
Nancy, Reinke
15 - Preparatory D
TAMBOLEE
Nancy, Reinke
14 - Preparatory C (EQ Leader Board Class)
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
Holly, Schoff
03 - Novice 2A
TARRENDENE BRADMAN
Holly, Schoff
04 - Novice 2C
WHW FREYA ROSE
Nancy, Baretta
04 - Novice 2C
WHW FREYA ROSE
Nancy, Baretta
03 - Novice 2A
WHW FREYA ROSE
Nancy, Baretta
05 - Elementary 3B
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
09 - Advanced 5A
WHY WALTZ FURST DANCE
Claire, Wallace
10 - Prix St Georges
WOODLANDS RIO DANZA
Amber, Hamilton
02 - Preliminary 1C
WOODLANDS RIO DANZA
Amber, Hamilton
01 - Preliminary 1A